February 17, 2017
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren Glencross SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 3:02.00 3:51.14 2:40.16 3:02.00 3:14.74 2:09.22 10
2 Katlyn Haas FR-1 Milligan 3:02.65 2:29.78 3:37.36 2:27.95 3:26.40 3:55.62 8
3 Hannah Rhodes JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:10.15 2:28.32 2:20.72 2:15.01 2:15.01 2:37.83 6
4 Mysteree Bottoroff FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:12.07 3:17.84 3:35.12 2:18.29 3:25.52 3:33.20 5
5 Shelby Rensel FR-1 Reinhardt 3:17.30 3:27.17 2:35.87 3:01.52 3:29.14 4:12.55 4
6 Qu Essence Gillison SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 3:32.08 2:51.79 2:34.82 3:42.69 3:44.81 3:51.17 3
7 Pam Lalo FR-1 Reinhardt 3:35.44 4:35.77 3:46.22 2:32.97 3:26.83 2:32.97 2
8 Michelle Velazquez SO-2 Brenau 3:39.37 4:45.19 2:59.89 3:02.08 2:40.14 4:18.86 1
9 Chloe Nance JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:39.72 4:43.44 4:19.27 3:15.55 3:26.54 3:19.95 -
10 Kaitlyn Maddox SO-2 St. Andrews 3:45.10 4:21.12 3:13.59 4:43.63 3:20.34 3:40.60 -
11 Hannah Biddle JR-3 St. Andrews 3:45.29 3:27.27 3:04.74 2:57.98 4:28.10 4:32.60 -
12 Savanah Rice SO-2 Reinhardt 3:54.87 3:03.20 4:51.24 3:17.29 5:00.64 3:17.29 -
13 Felicia Gordon SO-2 Brenau 4:40.45 4:20.82 5:16.91 3:21.93 4:57.28 3:44.36 -
  Jacquelyn Robinson JR-3 Milligan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Mariah Meade FR-1 Union (Ky.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kari Baker JR-3 Union (Ky.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Isabel Salinas FR-1 Montreat DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren Glencross SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 3:09.28 3:56.60 3:02.00 3:09.28 3:18.38 2:27.42 2:18.32 10
2 Katlyn Haas FR-1 Milligan 3:51.97 2:13.34 3:02.65 2:18.82 3:50.14 2:40.74 3:51.97 8
3 Hannah Rhodes JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:13.11 2:22.62 3:10.15 3:23.46 3:36.78 3:02.55 3:59.59 6
4 Mysteree Bottoroff FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:52.41 3:00.55 3:12.07 2:58.63 3:19.76 3:46.65 2:22.14 5
5 Shelby Rensel FR-1 Reinhardt 3:07.44 3:46.90 3:17.30 3:13.36 3:54.79 4:10.58 3:17.30 4
11 Hannah Biddle JR-3 St. Andrews 3:31.78 3:16.01 3:45.29 4:10.08 3:54.31 3:16.01 3:00.24 -
12 Savanah Rice SO-2 Reinhardt 4:53.59 5:05.34 3:54.87 4:39.50 3:54.87 2:51.46 4:44.20 -
  Jacquelyn Robinson JR-3 Milligan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Isabel Salinas FR-1 Montreat DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Qu Essence Gillison SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 3:57.53 2:39.06 3:42.69 4:12.38 3:57.53 2:56.03 3:32.08 3
7 Pam Lalo FR-1 Reinhardt 4:33.61 3:07.44 3:33.29 3:50.52 3:05.28 3:13.90 3:35.44 2
8 Michelle Velazquez SO-2 Brenau 4:01.31 2:46.73 3:10.86 4:07.89 2:59.89 4:07.89 3:39.37 1
9 Chloe Nance JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:46.32 3:48.51 3:55.10 4:03.89 3:59.50 2:44.79 3:39.72 -
10 Kaitlyn Maddox SO-2 St. Andrews 4:07.61 3:36.10 4:34.63 2:57.83 3:58.61 3:38.35 3:45.10 -
13 Felicia Gordon SO-2 Brenau 5:56.18 5:39.35 4:26.43 5:08.50 5:42.15 4:51.67 4:40.45 -
  Mariah Meade FR-1 Union (Ky.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kari Baker JR-3 Union (Ky.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS