February 9, 2017
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 John Archie JR-3 Wake Forest 1:54.22
2 Andrew Fea JR-3 Wake Forest 1:55.33
3 John Mogen SR-4 Davidson 1:55.49
4 Patrick Van Der Cruyssen SO-2 High Point 1:56.75
5 Ramsay Ritchie JR-3 Davidson 1:56.90
6 Nicholas Beglane FR-1 Wake Forest 1:57.16
7 Dakota Greenwalt FR-1 Wake Forest 1:57.65
8 Will Brewster SR-4 Davidson 1:57.68
9 Jake Dunn FR-1 High Point 1:58.74
10 Stephan Kulick SO-2 Citadel 1:59.09
11 Mustapha Elgarzar FR-1 Citadel 1:59.33
12 Altan Cornu FR-1 Mount Olive 2:00.35
13 Jacob Urys SR-4 Mount Olive 2:02.23
14 Christopher Perez FR-1 Mount Olive 2:02.34
15 Alexandre Durand FR-1 Mount Olive 2:02.36
16 Kellen Corson SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2:02.46
17 Julian Lamy FR-1 Mount Olive 2:02.76
18 Orane Morais SR-4 N.C. Central 2:02.84
19 Robbie Seaton-Todd FR-1 Davidson 2:02.87
20 Trey McClary FR-1 Citadel 2:03.10
21 Jonathan Hodge SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 2:03.66
22 Nick Williams SR-4 High Point 2:03.83
23 David Guthrie SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 2:03.96
24 Dylan Carmack SO-2 Davidson 2:04.52
25 Anthony Colasanti SO-2 Flagler 2:04.89
26 Erik Hartley JR-3 Flagler 2:05.14
27 Nathan Pollard JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2:19.37
28 Dominick Lemonious FR-1 N.C. Central 2:20.44
  Trelek Jones FR-1 UNC-Greensboro DNS
  Robert Williams JR-3 Queens (N.C.) DNS
  Noah Ingalls FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS
  Raymond Morrison FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 John Archie JR-3 Wake Forest 1:49.66 1:54.22 2:06.79
2 Andrew Fea JR-3 Wake Forest 1:21.89 1:55.33 2:19.55
3 John Mogen SR-4 Davidson 1:27.78 1:55.49 1:52.03
6 Nicholas Beglane FR-1 Wake Forest 2:21.77 1:57.16 1:45.45
8 Will Brewster SR-4 Davidson 2:03.57 1:57.68 2:25.93
10 Stephan Kulick SO-2 Citadel 2:24.10 1:59.09 1:57.90
13 Jacob Urys SR-4 Mount Olive 1:42.68 2:02.23 2:27.90
16 Kellen Corson SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2:17.16 2:02.46 1:33.07
21 Jonathan Hodge SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 2:18.50 2:03.66 2:33.34
24 Dylan Carmack SO-2 Davidson 1:34.64 2:04.52 2:34.41
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Patrick Van Der Cruyssen SO-2 High Point 2:21.27 1:40.41 1:56.75
5 Ramsay Ritchie JR-3 Davidson 1:35.86 2:16.78 1:56.90
7 Dakota Greenwalt FR-1 Wake Forest 1:35.30 2:27.07 1:57.65
9 Jake Dunn FR-1 High Point 1:39.75 2:30.80 1:58.74
11 Mustapha Elgarzar FR-1 Citadel 1:24.73 2:31.55 1:59.33
14 Christopher Perez FR-1 Mount Olive 1:42.77 2:19.47 2:02.34
19 Robbie Seaton-Todd FR-1 Davidson 1:41.99 2:26.22 2:02.87
20 Trey McClary FR-1 Citadel 2:04.33 2:09.26 2:03.10
22 Nick Williams SR-4 High Point 1:42.78 1:26.69 2:03.83
26 Erik Hartley JR-3 Flagler 1:51.38 2:10.15 2:05.14
  Raymond Morrison FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Altan Cornu FR-1 Mount Olive 2:36.46 2:23.22 1:42.30 2:00.35 2:00.35 1:59.15
15 Alexandre Durand FR-1 Mount Olive 1:33.00 2:28.06 1:46.46 1:42.79 2:02.36 1:44.01
17 Julian Lamy FR-1 Mount Olive 1:32.07 1:27.16 2:39.59 2:38.36 2:02.76 1:35.76
18 Orane Morais SR-4 N.C. Central 1:56.70 2:34.78 1:35.82 2:02.84 2:02.84 2:23.73
23 David Guthrie SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 2:37.43 2:12.64 1:55.29 2:12.64 2:03.96 2:02.72
25 Anthony Colasanti SO-2 Flagler 2:14.89 2:41.11 2:36.12 1:49.91 2:04.89 2:39.86
27 Nathan Pollard JR-3 UNC Pembroke 1:55.68 2:41.67 2:54.22 2:22.16 2:19.37 2:40.28
28 Dominick Lemonious FR-1 N.C. Central 1:41.12 1:49.55 2:44.32 2:42.91 2:20.44 2:35.89
  Noah Ingalls FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Robert Williams JR-3 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Trelek Jones FR-1 UNC-Greensboro DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS