February 3- 4, 2017
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Schneider   Under Armour 4:28.03 5:29.68 5:13.60
1 Emma Garner JR-3 Samford 4:56.08 4:08.71 6:21.95
2 Cory McGee   New Balance 4:30.03 4:51.64 3:17.13
2 Caroline Yarbrough SO-2 Davidson 5:03.24 5:54.79 4:02.60
3 Stephanie Garcia   New Balance 4:32.41 4:40.59 5:37.79
3 Brittany Stanley FR-1 Charlotte 5:03.97 3:54.06 4:27.50
4 Karisa Nelson JR-3 Samford 4:38.27 5:47.84 3:42.62
4 Mary Kate Thyfault JR-3 North Florida 5:08.24 4:49.75 6:16.06
5 Erin Teschuk   Asics Furman Elite 4:39.59 3:40.88 5:55.08
5 Arianna Lopez FR-1 American 5:08.90 5:15.08 5:55.24
6 Susannah Cate FR-1 Davidson 5:09.87 5:16.07 3:46.21
6 Katrina Coogan   New Balance 4:41.94 5:32.69 4:50.40
7 Molly Offstein FR-1 Elon 5:10.45 5:10.45 5:35.29
7 Christy Cazzola   West Stride 4:43.07 5:39.69 4:57.23
8 Kimberly Johansen SR-4 Elon 4:45.34 3:45.42 4:28.22
8 Sophia Mills SO-2 Davidson 5:10.57 6:00.27 6:03.37
9 Casey Greenwalt JR-3 North Carolina 5:10.91 3:59.40 4:14.95
9 Rachel Pocratsky SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:45.38 5:11.07 5:08.21
10 Kathryn Lazarchick SR-4 Wake Forest 4:45.39 6:05.30 5:22.49
10 Katie MacTurk FR-1 Davidson 5:11.58 4:27.96 4:21.73
11 Miranda Green SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 5:13.02 6:25.02 6:03.11
11 Ryen Frazier FR-1 North Carolina St. 4:46.46 4:14.95 5:20.84
12 Nevada Mareno   Unattached 4:48.60 5:26.12 5:26.12
12 Emily Kerns SO-2 North Florida 5:14.36 3:49.49 4:55.50
13 Sarah Fahmy SR-4 Wake Forest 5:14.62 4:49.45 4:40.02
14 Hannah Nichols FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:16.32 5:22.65 4:57.34
15 Bridget Abbatiello FR-1 Charlotte 5:18.38 4:49.73 5:56.59
16 Katlyn Haas FR-1 Milligan 5:18.60 6:41.44 5:15.42
17 Kaitlyn McTernan FR-1 American 5:19.47 3:53.22 5:09.89
18 Amina Alvarez Barkane SR-4 Campbell 5:21.43 4:39.65 4:23.58
19 Bailee Henry SR-4 Mount Olive 5:22.59 4:21.30 6:59.37
20 Annsley Eckert Senior Unattached 5:23.02 4:44.26 3:55.81
21 Madeline Fulmer FR-1 North Florida 5:23.43 6:18.42 6:37.82
22 Madison Rowles FR-1 Charlotte 5:28.35 5:25.07 5:21.79
23 Allyson Malone SO-2 Limestone 5:30.04 6:29.45 5:43.25
24 Heidi Tuszkiewicz FR-1 Campbell 5:30.42 6:43.12 4:21.04
25 Kylie Knavish JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 5:31.73 5:58.27 4:02.17
26 Kelsey Kiser FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 5:33.17 5:23.18 4:03.22
27 Fawzia Kheir Senior Unattached 5:34.22 4:00.64 4:40.75
28 Kayla Tracy SO-2 Coastal Carolina 5:34.78 6:18.31 4:04.39
29 Emily Smith FR-1 Unattached 5:36.82 7:01.03 4:39.56
30 Kylie Spencer JR-3 Pfeiffer 5:37.33 6:44.80 6:54.92
31 Shamia Thompson SO-2 Limestone 5:40.00 6:41.20 5:09.40
32 Madison Hodges FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:41.18 7:09.89 4:09.07
33 Taylor Brown SO-2 Charlotte 5:41.63 6:02.13 7:24.12
34 Julia Bridges JR-3 Mount Olive 5:44.27 7:13.78 5:58.04
35 Amanda Angel FR-1 Wingate 5:44.93 5:13.89 6:43.57
36 Micalyne Zimmerman SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 5:46.02 4:16.06 7:15.99
37 Pauline Cobb FR-1 Benedict 5:53.37 7:35.85 4:46.23
38 Payton Rajotte SO-2 Wingate 6:00.00 7:22.80 5:45.60
39 Trista Byers SR-4 Pfeiffer 6:03.84 5:12.91 6:00.21
40 Mary Stegall SR-4 Pfeiffer 6:07.24 6:40.30 5:48.88
41 Becky Dionisio SO-2 Benedict 6:07.92 6:15.28 6:11.60
42 Courtney Perkins JR-3 Brevard 6:10.26 5:33.24 6:47.29
43 Jamaica Miller JR-3 Claflin 6:16.48 6:31.54 5:38.84
44 Madison Holley JR-3 Limestone 6:16.49 5:50.14 5:08.73
45 Kaitlin Chaump FR-1 Brevard 6:18.24 4:55.03 6:06.90
46 Elena Raygoza SR-4 Brevard 6:37.39 6:05.60 7:17.13
  Sara Vaughn   Brooks ID DNF DNF DNF
  Lacey Duvall FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) DNS DNS DNS
  Charlee Boxall FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) DNS DNS DNS
  Isabel Salinas FR-1 Montreat DNS DNS DNS
  Domtila Kiplagat JR-3 Winston-Salem St. DNS DNS DNS
  Taska Johnson SR-4 Winston-Salem St. DNS DNS DNS
  Imani Coleman SR-4 N. Carolina A&T DNS DNS DNS
  Grace Dellapa FR-1 Elon DNS DNS DNS
  Gabrielle Glasco FR-1 Livingstone DNS DNS DNS
  Emma-Lisa Murphy SR-4 Charleston Southern DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Schneider   Under Armour 5:00.20 5:05.56 4:28.03 3:34.43 5:21.64 4:01.23 4:54.84
1 Emma Garner JR-3 Samford 5:22.73 4:35.36 4:56.08 4:02.79 3:33.18 4:29.44 6:16.03
2 Caroline Yarbrough SO-2 Davidson 5:06.28 4:45.05 5:03.24 5:42.67 4:35.95 6:03.89 3:47.43
2 Cory McGee   New Balance 4:00.33 5:37.54 4:30.03 3:27.93 4:32.73 3:52.23 3:44.13
3 Brittany Stanley FR-1 Charlotte 4:45.74 4:03.18 5:03.97 5:43.49 4:54.85 5:22.21 6:32.13
3 Stephanie Garcia   New Balance 3:54.28 3:40.66 4:32.41 5:35.07 5:29.62 3:57.00 5:54.14
4 Karisa Nelson JR-3 Samford 3:23.14 4:16.01 4:38.27 4:07.66 5:28.36 4:18.80 5:28.36
5 Arianna Lopez FR-1 American 5:55.24 5:11.99 5:08.90 6:23.04 6:01.42 4:44.19 6:10.68
5 Erin Teschuk   Asics Furman Elite 3:54.86 4:50.78 4:39.59 4:59.17 3:35.29 5:41.10 4:34.00
6 Susannah Cate FR-1 Davidson 4:26.49 5:37.76 5:09.87 4:11.00 6:27.34 6:36.64 6:14.95
6 Katrina Coogan   New Balance 5:29.87 3:23.00 4:41.94 4:30.67 4:58.86 5:55.25 5:32.69
7 Molly Offstein FR-1 Elon 3:59.05 4:48.72 5:10.45 4:45.62 6:12.54 5:53.92 4:23.89
7 Christy Cazzola   West Stride 6:08.00 5:19.87 4:43.07 4:00.61 4:23.26 4:57.23 4:51.57
8 Kimberly Johansen SR-4 Elon 3:53.98 3:42.57 4:45.34 4:53.90 5:33.85 4:59.61 5:25.29
8 Sophia Mills SO-2 Davidson 6:12.69 5:13.68 5:10.57 6:22.01 4:27.09 4:02.25 4:30.20
9 Casey Greenwalt JR-3 North Carolina 6:19.31 5:38.90 5:10.91 6:37.97 6:19.31 5:26.46 5:29.57
9 Rachel Pocratsky SO-2 Virginia Tech 3:19.77 4:45.38 4:45.38 4:48.24 4:25.41 5:31.04 5:31.04
10 Kathryn Lazarchick SR-4 Wake Forest 3:36.90 4:28.27 4:45.39 4:19.71 4:56.81 4:16.86 5:11.08
11 Ryen Frazier FR-1 North Carolina St. 4:35.01 5:09.38 4:46.46 4:09.22 5:52.35 4:09.22 4:55.06
12 Nevada Mareno   Unattached 3:30.68 4:48.60 4:48.60 5:52.10 5:46.32 4:28.40 3:33.57
15 Bridget Abbatiello FR-1 Charlotte 4:43.36 5:12.02 5:18.38 5:18.38 4:52.91 4:27.44 6:12.51
17 Kaitlyn McTernan FR-1 American 5:06.70 4:15.58 5:19.47 4:47.53 4:34.75 5:06.70 6:20.17
22 Madison Rowles FR-1 Charlotte 4:09.55 7:03.58 5:28.35 6:14.32 5:48.06 7:00.29 5:41.49
  Sara Vaughn   Brooks ID DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Emma-Lisa Murphy SR-4 Charleston Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Mary Kate Thyfault JR-3 North Florida 6:09.89 5:14.41 4:37.42 6:09.89 4:55.91 5:08.24 4:46.67
10 Katie MacTurk FR-1 Davidson 6:17.02 6:38.83 5:14.70 3:44.34 6:35.71 5:11.58 6:35.71
11 Miranda Green SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 5:19.28 6:15.63 5:28.68 4:47.98 4:13.55 5:13.02 4:26.07
12 Emily Kerns SO-2 North Florida 4:52.36 4:27.21 4:30.35 5:33.23 3:58.92 5:14.36 5:58.37
13 Sarah Fahmy SR-4 Wake Forest 5:36.65 4:52.60 5:42.94 5:36.65 6:45.86 5:14.62 3:55.97
19 Bailee Henry SR-4 Mount Olive 5:48.40 5:12.92 5:48.40 5:03.24 4:56.79 5:22.59 6:07.76
21 Madeline Fulmer FR-1 North Florida 5:20.20 5:00.79 6:21.65 3:52.87 4:54.33 5:23.43 4:41.39
23 Allyson Malone SO-2 Limestone 4:40.54 5:56.45 6:12.95 4:00.93 5:53.15 5:30.04 6:12.95
30 Kylie Spencer JR-3 Pfeiffer 5:44.08 4:26.49 3:56.13 5:20.47 4:13.00 5:37.33 5:54.20
  Domtila Kiplagat JR-3 Winston-Salem St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Taska Johnson SR-4 Winston-Salem St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Imani Coleman SR-4 N. Carolina A&T DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Hannah Nichols FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 6:29.08 5:16.32 4:38.37 6:13.26
16 Katlyn Haas FR-1 Milligan 6:44.63 5:18.60 4:46.74 6:19.14
18 Amina Alvarez Barkane SR-4 Campbell 6:16.08 5:21.43 5:43.93 5:24.65
20 Annsley Eckert Senior Unattached 4:44.26 5:23.02 4:05.50 6:21.17
24 Heidi Tuszkiewicz FR-1 Campbell 6:39.81 5:30.42 4:27.64 4:50.77
25 Kylie Knavish JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 6:48.03 5:31.73 5:25.10 6:31.45
26 Kelsey Kiser FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 4:16.54 5:33.17 7:09.79 4:06.55
27 Fawzia Kheir Senior Unattached 5:14.17 5:34.22 4:03.98 5:47.59
29 Emily Smith FR-1 Unattached 6:03.77 5:36.82 6:20.61 4:49.67
33 Taylor Brown SO-2 Charlotte 6:29.46 5:41.63 5:21.14 4:50.39
36 Micalyne Zimmerman SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 6:48.31 5:46.02 5:21.80 5:28.72
  Charlee Boxall FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Kayla Tracy SO-2 Coastal Carolina 3:54.35 6:08.26 5:51.52 7:01.83 5:34.78
31 Shamia Thompson SO-2 Limestone 3:58.00 4:45.60 4:55.80 5:19.60 5:40.00
32 Madison Hodges FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:07.07 6:28.95 6:15.30 6:05.07 5:41.18
34 Julia Bridges JR-3 Mount Olive 7:17.23 5:47.72 4:52.63 6:29.03 5:44.27
35 Amanda Angel FR-1 Wingate 5:31.14 7:04.27 6:50.47 7:24.96 5:44.93
37 Pauline Cobb FR-1 Benedict 5:10.97 6:56.98 7:00.51 6:28.71 5:53.37
38 Payton Rajotte SO-2 Wingate 5:16.80 5:16.80 5:09.60 5:38.40 6:00.00
40 Mary Stegall SR-4 Pfeiffer 6:47.64 6:03.57 5:59.90 4:31.76 6:07.24
  Grace Dellapa FR-1 Elon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gabrielle Glasco FR-1 Livingstone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Isabel Salinas FR-1 Montreat DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lacey Duvall FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
39 Trista Byers SR-4 Pfeiffer 4:40.16 6:03.84
41 Becky Dionisio SO-2 Benedict 7:10.47 6:07.92
42 Courtney Perkins JR-3 Brevard 6:43.59 6:10.26
43 Jamaica Miller JR-3 Claflin 8:01.90 6:16.48
44 Madison Holley JR-3 Limestone 5:08.73 6:16.49
45 Kaitlin Chaump FR-1 Brevard 4:32.34 6:18.24
46 Elena Raygoza SR-4 Brevard 7:25.08 6:37.39