February 3- 4, 2017
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sara Sutherland   Saucony 8:44.14 8:54.95 9:00.35 9:11.16 7:28.49 11:42.46
1 Mikayla Richardson FR-1 Virginia Tech 10:17.71 9:54.40 9:42.74 11:45.12 10:52.67 12:37.57
2 Letitia Saayman Senior Unattached 7:53.82 10:14.21 9:44.96 12:11.20 9:27.42 8:58.17
2 Allie Buchalski JR-3 Furman 11:39.75 7:39.22 9:06.68 7:17.35 11:06.95 10:01.35
3 Sara Vaughn   Brooks ID 11:08.54 6:29.07 9:07.98 8:35.11 8:46.06 9:35.38
3 Caroline Sang Junior Unattached 7:48.52 11:36.92 9:45.64 7:48.52 8:17.80 9:28.07
4 Leah Hanle FR-1 Mount Olive 9:34.26 11:37.32 9:45.98 11:43.18 10:09.42 7:37.07
4 Rachel Koon SO-2 North Carolina St. 9:20.99 10:10.49 9:09.99 9:53.99 11:32.99 9:20.99
5 Shalaya Kipp   Unattached 9:31.80 9:31.80 9:20.58 6:49.23 12:03.15 8:30.13
5 Abigail Green Junior Unattached 12:36.34 8:41.82 9:46.31 11:20.12 12:07.03 7:19.74
6 Katie Kennedy JR-3 Virginia Tech 11:35.04 10:02.37 9:39.20 9:16.04 10:13.96 12:04.00
6 Joan Maritim JR-3 Campbell 10:17.36 9:36.20 9:47.96 12:09.07 9:42.08 10:35.00
7 Katy Link   Unattached 10:12.68 8:38.42 9:49.11 10:12.68 12:34.06 7:51.29
7 Sara Platek   Unattached 6:55.31 10:22.96 9:53.29 11:04.49 9:41.43 8:59.90
8 Caroline Yarbrough SO-2 Davidson 8:33.28 8:09.40 9:56.83 8:21.34 12:02.17 11:50.23
9 Sara Freix FR-1 Virginia Tech 8:20.10 12:09.07 10:02.53 10:14.58 8:02.03 11:50.99
10 Jennifer Fleming SO-2 Virginia Tech 11:34.03 8:45.05 10:03.50 9:51.43 8:26.94 8:26.94
11 Hayden Bates SR-4 Davidson 8:48.55 8:24.25 10:07.52 12:09.03 8:48.55 7:11.34
12 Brittany Lang FR-1 North Florida 10:23.83 12:20.03 10:11.59 10:29.94 8:03.16 13:08.96
13 Sarah Hamon JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 11:45.20 9:36.42 10:13.21 12:58.78 10:25.48 10:00.95
14 Kathryn Kenwood FR-1 Wake Forest 7:23.01 10:46.05 10:15.28 10:27.59 9:32.21 13:19.87
15 Grace Meyer JR-3 North Florida 13:19.97 11:59.98 10:15.36 7:29.22 10:03.06 10:15.36
16 Ashleigh Handchen SR-4 Charlotte 11:37.27 11:06.42 10:17.05 12:14.29 13:03.66 9:58.54
17 Erin Nelson SO-2 Charlotte 10:06.41 12:10.16 10:18.78 10:18.78 10:24.97 7:50.28
18 Audrey Smith JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 10:15.57 9:00.95 10:21.78 8:29.86 7:21.47 8:48.52
19 Michaela Louw FR-1 Campbell 9:52.12 11:06.91 10:23.28 11:38.08 8:43.56 12:34.17
20 Jacquelyn Robinson JR-3 Milligan 11:57.66 10:23.23 10:29.52 10:04.34 8:42.51 10:16.93
21 Allison Cheeseman JR-3 Davidson 13:27.88 8:09.82 10:36.12 13:46.96 9:00.71 13:27.88
22 Abby Fry SO-2 Davidson 9:18.49 8:07.88 10:41.94 12:37.49 8:39.98 10:48.36
23 Amina Alvarez Barkane SR-4 Campbell 8:47.98 8:54.42 10:43.87 10:56.75 7:37.15 9:20.17
24 Rachel Byrd JR-3 Coastal Carolina 11:23.03 12:59.68 10:44.36 12:59.68 12:27.46 11:42.36
25 Abby Verchick Sophomore Unattached 12:25.33 13:30.14 10:48.11 11:27.00 8:32.01 10:28.67
26 Valerie Griesche JR-3 Wingate 7:54.18 13:51.43 10:49.55 11:41.52 13:38.44 9:44.60
27 Blakely Moore FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 11:58.94 10:53.58 10:53.58 9:15.55 10:33.98 9:48.23
28 Sarah-Kate Gartman JR-3 Milligan 13:12.20 8:24.13 10:54.71 10:15.43 11:20.90 11:27.45
29 Camille Martin FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 10:52.61 7:54.63 10:59.20 8:21.00 13:50.60 8:14.40
30 Logan Hernandez SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 12:52.58 8:15.24 11:00.32 9:08.07 12:32.77 8:48.26
31 Anna Clapsaddle SR-4 Wingate 12:58.42 10:52.01 11:05.31 11:25.27 11:38.58 12:31.80
32 Domtila Kiplagat JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 13:51.01 10:23.26 11:10.17 10:43.37 9:56.46 9:09.54
33 Lily Fell FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 9:24.68 8:24.18 11:12.23 8:17.45 11:32.40 14:33.90
34 Kiannah Hyde   Unattached 12:28.40 8:59.39 11:14.23 10:20.30 11:47.95 10:06.81
35 Sarah Lemon SO-2 Coastal Carolina 8:17.78 9:25.96 11:21.88 9:53.24 9:53.24 11:35.52
36 Krysta Pierstorff SO-2 Limestone 11:17.59 10:57.06 11:24.43 13:27.63 9:41.77 14:15.54
37 Alexis Carpenter FR-1 Coastal Carolina 8:20.25 9:50.57 11:34.78 8:13.30 8:48.04 14:56.27
38 Sarah Goodnight SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 10:31.23 13:47.61 11:41.36 11:34.35 14:08.65 12:23.45
39 Bethany Thornhill FR-1 Charleston Southern 9:13.05 9:27.23 11:49.03 11:34.85 9:48.50 8:44.69
40 Christa Packer Freshman Unattached 14:40.84 10:58.84 11:56.13 10:01.55 13:07.75 10:23.04
41 Paige Furrie FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 17:13.28 15:52.56 13:27.25 10:29.66 9:33.15 14:23.76
  Katrina Coogan   New Balance DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Lauren Paquette   Brooks DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Carolina Casin-Silva SR-4 Charlotte DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sara Sutherland   Saucony 7:50.11 7:55.51 9:00.35 9:16.56
1 Mikayla Richardson FR-1 Virginia Tech 7:46.20 7:34.54 9:42.74 10:00.23
2 Allie Buchalski JR-3 Furman 8:06.55 7:44.68 9:06.68 8:12.02
2 Letitia Saayman Senior Unattached 9:50.81 10:31.76 9:44.96 11:41.96
3 Caroline Sang Junior Unattached 12:12.05 12:35.48 9:45.64 8:41.22
3 Sara Vaughn   Brooks ID 6:40.03 9:46.34 9:07.98 11:41.42
4 Leah Hanle FR-1 Mount Olive 11:19.74 12:12.48 9:45.98 9:28.40
4 Rachel Koon SO-2 North Carolina St. 10:32.49 7:47.50 9:09.99 8:04.00
5 Abigail Green Junior Unattached 8:12.50 10:44.95 9:46.31 8:59.41
5 Shalaya Kipp   Unattached 10:27.85 8:02.10 9:20.58 9:59.82
6 Katie Kennedy JR-3 Virginia Tech 7:43.36 8:18.12 9:39.20 11:29.25
6 Joan Maritim JR-3 Campbell 8:55.05 10:46.76 9:47.96 11:04.40
7 Katy Link   Unattached 10:24.46 11:11.59 9:49.11 6:52.38
7 Sara Platek   Unattached 10:46.69 8:48.03 9:53.29 9:11.76
8 Caroline Yarbrough SO-2 Davidson 11:20.39 9:32.96 9:56.83 12:55.88
9 Sara Freix FR-1 Virginia Tech 7:56.00 9:50.48 10:02.53 9:26.38
10 Jennifer Fleming SO-2 Virginia Tech 12:34.38 10:03.50 10:03.50 12:22.31
11 Hayden Bates SR-4 Davidson 9:55.37 11:56.88 10:07.52 10:19.67
12 Brittany Lang FR-1 North Florida 8:21.51 11:37.22 10:11.59 12:32.26
15 Grace Meyer JR-3 North Florida 11:04.59 11:23.05 10:15.36 7:29.22
18 Audrey Smith JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 11:42.62 7:58.77 10:21.78 9:56.91
20 Jacquelyn Robinson JR-3 Milligan 11:07.30 10:29.52 10:29.52 12:22.84
  Katrina Coogan   New Balance DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Lauren Paquette   Brooks DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Sarah Hamon JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 10:13.21 11:57.46 10:13.21 12:58.78 10:50.01
14 Kathryn Kenwood FR-1 Wake Forest 10:15.28 8:12.23 9:01.45 10:15.28 10:02.98
16 Ashleigh Handchen SR-4 Charlotte 10:17.05 7:18.11 11:37.27 7:18.11 11:24.93
17 Erin Nelson SO-2 Charlotte 10:18.78 9:10.72 9:47.84 10:24.97 9:23.09
19 Michaela Louw FR-1 Campbell 10:23.28 8:49.79 10:17.05 9:45.89 13:30.27
21 Allison Cheeseman JR-3 Davidson 10:36.12 10:42.49 11:20.65 13:15.15 12:43.35
23 Amina Alvarez Barkane SR-4 Campbell 10:43.87 8:47.98 13:37.72 9:39.49 9:13.73
24 Rachel Byrd JR-3 Coastal Carolina 10:44.36 10:37.92 13:57.67 11:42.36 9:20.60
25 Abby Verchick Sophomore Unattached 10:48.11 9:56.27 11:07.56 14:02.55 10:09.23
26 Valerie Griesche JR-3 Wingate 10:49.55 8:20.16 8:52.64 10:17.08 11:02.54
29 Camille Martin FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 10:59.20 9:33.51 13:24.23 13:04.45 9:59.88
31 Anna Clapsaddle SR-4 Wingate 11:05.31 13:31.68 7:52.37 13:58.29 11:18.62
32 Domtila Kiplagat JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 11:10.17 11:10.17 10:29.96 13:17.51 12:03.79
34 Kiannah Hyde   Unattached 11:14.23 9:33.10 11:20.98 7:51.96 11:07.49
  Carolina Casin-Silva SR-4 Charlotte DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Abby Fry SO-2 Davidson 10:54.78 10:41.94 8:27.14 8:01.46 11:33.30
27 Blakely Moore FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 9:28.62 10:53.58 9:54.76 13:30.44 13:17.37
28 Sarah-Kate Gartman JR-3 Milligan 9:49.24 10:54.71 8:04.49 8:56.87 12:52.56
30 Logan Hernandez SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 12:32.77 11:00.32 7:42.23 12:52.58 9:41.09
33 Lily Fell FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 8:24.18 11:12.23 13:19.96 11:52.57 8:37.62
35 Sarah Lemon SO-2 Coastal Carolina 9:05.51 11:21.88 10:27.33 13:17.80 12:30.07
36 Krysta Pierstorff SO-2 Limestone 13:41.32 11:24.43 13:00.25 11:38.12 12:32.88
37 Alexis Carpenter FR-1 Coastal Carolina 14:00.69 11:34.78 10:04.46 12:58.16 10:18.36
38 Sarah Goodnight SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 11:55.39 11:41.36 14:36.70 14:01.64 15:11.77
39 Bethany Thornhill FR-1 Charleston Southern 10:59.40 11:49.03 10:16.86 10:31.04 9:41.41
40 Christa Packer Freshman Unattached 12:46.26 11:56.13 11:27.49 11:41.81 13:00.59
41 Paige Furrie FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 16:40.99 13:27.25 15:44.49 10:45.80 11:34.24