February 3- 4, 2017
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melissa Bishop   Nike 2:25.77 2:23.32 1:52.69 2:02.49 2:09.84 1:50.25
1 Annie LeBlanc   Unattached 1:36.42 1:50.37 1:46.57 2:06.86 2:22.09 2:08.13
2 Brianna Belo JR-3 American 2:39.01 1:38.56 2:42.95 2:11.41 2:29.81 2:24.56
2 Hanna Green SR-4 Virginia Tech 2:18.11 1:34.95 1:57.15 2:03.31 1:58.38 1:36.19
3 Ce'Aira Brown   Hoka NJNY TC 2:06.80 2:15.59 1:55.50 2:05.54 2:31.91 1:44.20
3 Presley Weems FR-1 Samford 2:19.63 1:49.33 2:31.48 2:11.72 1:37.48 2:01.19
4 Agnes Abu JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 1:58.59 2:40.21 1:33.36 2:06.15 1:35.88 2:27.60
4 Roshae Jackson SO-2 Campbell 2:03.17 2:51.37 2:39.32 2:13.88 1:53.80 2:04.51
5 G'Jasmyne Butler FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 1:53.85 2:04.57 1:35.10 2:13.94 2:07.25 2:07.25
5 Dana Mecke   Texas Elite TC 2:35.89 1:36.33 1:46.47 2:06.74 2:10.55 2:24.49
6 Shian Mallory FR-1 Samford 1:48.55 1:33.81 2:31.44 2:14.01 2:48.86 2:46.18
6 Laurie Barton FR-1 Virginia Tech 2:19.47 1:41.08 2:29.71 2:07.95 2:38.66 2:18.19
7 Hannah Segrave SR-4 Milligan 1:50.13 2:38.79 1:43.72 2:08.05 2:41.35 1:43.72
7 Vanessa Philbert SR-4 North Florida 1:35.20 1:37.88 1:45.93 2:14.08 2:39.56 2:02.02
8 Abike Egbeniyi SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 1:49.24 2:41.25 2:02.24 2:10.04 1:47.94 1:40.13
8 Darroneshia Lott JR-3 Coker 1:35.90 2:00.22 1:58.87 2:15.07 2:00.22 2:32.63
9 Tatyana Hodnett JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 2:10.24 2:25.16 2:11.59 2:15.66 2:38.73 1:44.46
10 Imani Coleman SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 2:52.77 2:11.96 1:55.64 2:16.04 2:03.80 2:56.86
11 Hannah Rieden SR-4 Davidson 2:06.65 2:10.74 2:02.57 2:16.18 2:18.91 1:35.33
12 Skye Zeller FR-1 North Florida 2:57.22 2:20.41 2:20.41 2:16.32 1:35.43 1:39.52
13 Chelsea Smith SO-2 Elon 2:16.38 2:40.93 1:53.20 2:16.38 2:46.39 2:21.84
14 Alyssa LeClaire FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2:39.66 2:35.57 2:24.65 2:16.46 2:24.65 2:34.20
15 Sierra Ponthier JR-3 Davidson 2:55.54 2:55.54 2:19.89 2:17.14 2:44.57 2:37.71
16 Sarah Fairchild FR-1 Samford 1:57.50 2:54.17 2:32.06 2:18.23 2:43.12 2:56.94
17 Tayler Johnson SR-4 North Florida 1:40.32 2:09.58 2:04.01 2:19.33 2:27.69 2:22.12
18 Imani Boatwright SR-4 Coastal Carolina 1:51.70 2:39.17 2:26.61 2:19.62 1:43.32 2:16.83
19 Hannah Nichols FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:31.50 2:28.69 3:02.36 2:20.27 1:41.00 2:24.48
20 Jessica Childers FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:11.89 2:09.08 2:30.13 2:20.30 2:55.38 1:45.23
21 Morgan Rodriguez SR-4 North Florida 2:54.50 2:10.87 3:00.13 2:20.72 1:52.58 2:47.46
22 Mylene Cannon SR-4 St. Augustine's 1:39.78 2:12.56 2:01.15 2:22.53 2:19.68 2:25.38
23 Golden Kumi-Darfor FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2:35.42 2:51.10 2:56.80 2:22.58 2:36.84 1:54.07
24 Kelsey Rea SR-4 Campbell 2:51.74 2:24.55 2:27.41 2:23.11 2:47.44 1:58.79
25 Lacey Duvall FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 3:02.43 2:32.26 2:45.19 2:23.64 2:29.39 2:53.81
26 Charlee Boxall FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:33.93 2:35.37 2:18.11 2:23.86 2:58.39 2:33.93
27 Nia Ruth SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 2:12.57 3:00.12 2:16.89 2:24.09 2:52.91 3:03.00
28 Khadijah Reid FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 2:47.15 2:14.01 1:40.87 2:24.09 1:52.39 1:56.72
29 Heidi Tuszkiewicz FR-1 Campbell 2:59.43 3:00.88 2:47.86 2:24.70 2:23.26 2:36.28
30 Taska Johnson SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:00.25 2:10.39 2:19.08 2:24.87 2:07.49 2:06.04
31 Bridget Abbatiello FR-1 Charlotte 2:58.64 2:31.04 3:07.35 2:25.23 2:58.64 3:07.35
32 Julia Sirvinskas FR-1 Davidson 1:56.20 2:54.30 2:02.01 2:25.25 2:57.21 2:22.35
33 Emma Harrison JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:35.61 2:51.61 2:13.80 2:25.43 2:26.89 3:00.34
34 Jordyn Rivenbark JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 3:06.17 2:51.62 2:22.54 2:25.44 1:53.45 2:28.35
35 Erica Stone FR-1 Milligan 2:34.46 2:53.40 1:56.57 2:25.71 2:00.94 2:44.66
36 Sam Haering SR-4 Wingate 2:15.83 3:05.49 1:52.46 2:26.05 2:39.20 2:47.96
37 Kaelyn Yoder JR-3 Campbell 1:48.18 1:46.72 2:55.43 2:26.19 2:30.58 2:32.04
38 Julia Otranto SO-2 Belmont Abbey 3:00.04 2:54.18 2:55.65 2:26.37 2:02.95 3:00.04
39 Amy Jackson JR-3 Wingate 2:44.16 2:25.11 2:25.11 2:26.57 1:58.73 2:06.05
40 Daniqua Dye SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:45.58 2:36.91 2:51.57 2:26.64 2:19.31 2:36.91
41 Paige King FR-1 Elon 1:53.01 1:55.94 2:31.17 2:26.76 2:26.76 2:39.97
42 Madison Rowles FR-1 Charlotte 2:43.07 2:41.61 2:43.07 2:26.91 2:26.91 2:03.41
43 Alicia DeCastro SO-2 Elon 2:07.94 2:28.52 2:21.17 2:27.05 2:18.23 2:22.64
44 Meredith Lorient FR-1 Mount Olive 2:52.27 2:27.24 1:51.91 2:27.24 2:21.35 2:00.74
45 Shona Blades SO-2 Mount Olive 2:22.26 2:45.97 2:02.99 2:28.18 2:17.81 2:08.92
46 Taylor Brown SO-2 Charlotte 2:52.51 1:54.51 2:25.74 2:28.71 2:25.74 2:13.84
47 Alesia Muklebust SO-2 Coastal Carolina 3:07.25 2:19.32 2:17.82 2:29.80 3:14.74 1:44.86
48 Rachael Englund FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 3:04.97 1:56.74 2:46.78 2:31.61 2:55.87 2:05.84
49 Jayde Kemp JR-3 Pfeiffer 2:52.85 3:03.46 2:36.17 2:31.62 2:34.66 2:48.30
50 Tiffany Hutson JR-3 Limestone 2:01.38 3:09.65 2:16.55 2:31.72 2:46.90 3:05.10
51 Areale Frazier FR-1 Charleston Southern 3:03.61 2:05.95 2:21.12 2:31.74 2:07.47 2:39.33
52 Isabel Salinas FR-1 Montreat 1:52.57 3:08.63 2:24.52 2:32.12 2:41.25 2:57.98
53 Cassidy Hooper SO-2 Pfeiffer 1:53.22 2:49.83 2:00.87 2:33.00 2:26.88 2:52.89
54 Nakai Matthews FR-1 N.C. Central 2:38.01 2:57.95 2:18.06 2:33.40 3:17.89 2:33.40
55 Olivia Hogan FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 2:44.88 3:01.99 3:12.87 2:35.54 2:30.88 3:00.43
56 Julia Bridges JR-3 Mount Olive 2:50.75 3:17.38 1:57.49 2:36.65 2:03.76 3:00.15
57 Lydia Averette Junior Unattached 3:22.28 3:20.68 2:34.50 2:39.27 2:15.38 2:01.05
58 Eryn Clark JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 2:27.07 3:20.40 2:02.83 2:41.61 2:54.54 2:54.54
59 Jamaica Miller JR-3 Claflin 2:34.62 3:23.97 2:42.85 2:44.49 2:31.33 2:16.53
60 Becky Dionisio SO-2 Benedict 3:15.46 1:55.95 3:25.40 2:45.64 2:24.11 2:20.80
61 Megan Miller FR-1 Pfeiffer 3:06.15 3:19.57 2:52.74 2:47.70 2:44.35 3:26.28
62 Starbesha Satterwhite SO-2 N.C. Central 2:23.50 3:38.67 2:33.75 2:50.83 3:30.12 3:40.37
63 Kayla D'Onofrio FR-1 Limestone 3:27.08 2:08.36 3:23.66 2:51.14 3:03.12 3:11.68
64 Brenda Torre SR-4 Wingate 3:16.58 3:37.45 2:20.91 2:53.96 3:07.88 2:41.79
65 Madison Smith SR-4 Brevard 2:18.59 2:07.93 2:54.13 2:57.68 3:06.57 3:29.67
66 Kalista Torres FR-1 Benedict 2:40.66 3:50.28 3:19.94 2:58.51 2:46.02 2:15.67
  Emma Garner JR-3 Samford NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Kendra Chambers   Texas Elite TC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Micalyne Zimmerman SR-4 Winston-Salem St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Melissa Bishop   Nike 2:02.49
1 Annie LeBlanc   Unattached 2:06.86
2 Brianna Belo JR-3 American 2:11.41
2 Hanna Green SR-4 Virginia Tech 2:03.31
3 Ce'Aira Brown   Hoka NJNY TC 2:05.54
3 Presley Weems FR-1 Samford 2:11.72
4 Roshae Jackson SO-2 Campbell 2:13.88
4 Agnes Abu JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 2:06.15
5 Dana Mecke   Texas Elite TC 2:06.74
6 Laurie Barton FR-1 Virginia Tech 2:07.95
7 Hannah Segrave SR-4 Milligan 2:08.05
7 Vanessa Philbert SR-4 North Florida 2:14.08
8 Abike Egbeniyi SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 2:10.04
8 Darroneshia Lott JR-3 Coker 2:15.07
11 Hannah Rieden SR-4 Davidson 2:16.18
30 Taska Johnson SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:24.87
  Emma Garner JR-3 Samford NT
  Kendra Chambers   Texas Elite TC DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 G'Jasmyne Butler FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 2:13.94 2:34.03 1:47.16
6 Shian Mallory FR-1 Samford 2:14.01 2:31.44 2:19.37
10 Imani Coleman SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 2:16.04 2:16.04 1:39.31
13 Chelsea Smith SO-2 Elon 2:16.38 2:51.84 1:50.47
16 Sarah Fairchild FR-1 Samford 2:18.23 1:49.21 2:15.47
17 Tayler Johnson SR-4 North Florida 2:19.33 2:05.40 1:52.86
18 Imani Boatwright SR-4 Coastal Carolina 2:19.62 2:40.57 2:33.59
21 Morgan Rodriguez SR-4 North Florida 2:20.72 1:45.54 1:48.36
24 Kelsey Rea SR-4 Campbell 2:23.11 2:00.22 2:56.03
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Tatyana Hodnett JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 2:31.94 2:29.23 2:44.15 2:15.66 2:34.66
12 Skye Zeller FR-1 North Florida 1:50.42 2:17.69 1:47.70 2:16.32 1:49.06
14 Alyssa LeClaire FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2:05.55 2:13.73 2:04.18 2:16.46 2:57.40
15 Sierra Ponthier JR-3 Davidson 1:48.34 2:08.92 1:37.37 2:17.14 2:54.17
20 Jessica Childers FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:38.54 2:17.50 1:43.83 2:20.30 2:35.74
23 Golden Kumi-Darfor FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2:21.16 1:44.09 2:35.42 2:22.58 2:18.31
31 Bridget Abbatiello FR-1 Charlotte 2:31.04 1:43.12 2:41.21 2:25.23 2:44.11
37 Kaelyn Yoder JR-3 Campbell 2:04.27 2:14.50 2:32.04 2:26.19 1:43.80
42 Madison Rowles FR-1 Charlotte 2:26.91 1:47.25 2:48.95 2:26.91 1:42.84
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Mylene Cannon SR-4 St. Augustine's 1:51.18 2:22.53 1:42.63
27 Nia Ruth SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 2:26.98 2:24.09 1:40.87
34 Jordyn Rivenbark JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 2:57.44 2:25.44 2:03.63
36 Sam Haering SR-4 Wingate 2:46.50 2:26.05 2:37.74
39 Amy Jackson JR-3 Wingate 1:47.00 2:26.57 1:47.00
43 Alicia DeCastro SO-2 Elon 2:25.58 2:27.05 3:11.17
55 Olivia Hogan FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 3:05.10 2:35.54 1:55.10
  Micalyne Zimmerman SR-4 Winston-Salem St. DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Hannah Nichols FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:45.52 2:58.15 2:49.73 1:43.80 2:20.27
29 Heidi Tuszkiewicz FR-1 Campbell 2:37.73 2:14.58 2:52.20 2:40.62 2:24.70
32 Julia Sirvinskas FR-1 Davidson 2:36.87 2:57.21 2:20.90 2:10.73 2:25.25
33 Emma Harrison JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:47.62 1:59.26 2:18.16 2:47.25 2:25.43
35 Erica Stone FR-1 Milligan 2:30.09 2:31.54 2:47.57 2:18.43 2:25.71
44 Meredith Lorient FR-1 Mount Olive 3:04.05 2:27.24 3:08.47 1:48.96 2:27.24
45 Shona Blades SO-2 Mount Olive 1:55.58 3:06.71 2:57.82 2:37.07 2:28.18
47 Alesia Muklebust SO-2 Coastal Carolina 3:10.25 1:49.36 3:11.75 2:29.80 2:29.80
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Charlee Boxall FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:23.86
28 Khadijah Reid FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 2:24.09
38 Julia Otranto SO-2 Belmont Abbey 2:26.37
40 Daniqua Dye SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 2:26.64
41 Paige King FR-1 Elon 2:26.76
46 Taylor Brown SO-2 Charlotte 2:28.71
48 Rachael Englund FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:31.61
50 Tiffany Hutson JR-3 Limestone 2:31.72
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Lacey Duvall FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:43.42 2:12.15 2:23.64 2:12.15 2:50.94
49 Jayde Kemp JR-3 Pfeiffer 3:15.59 2:58.92 2:31.62 1:47.65 3:08.01
52 Isabel Salinas FR-1 Montreat 2:33.65 2:50.38 2:32.12 2:35.17 1:48.01
53 Cassidy Hooper SO-2 Pfeiffer 2:23.82 1:50.16 2:33.00 2:34.53 2:19.23
56 Julia Bridges JR-3 Mount Olive 2:06.89 3:17.38 2:36.65 2:49.19 2:11.59
57 Lydia Averette Junior Unattached 2:50.42 3:06.35 2:39.27 2:58.39 2:01.05
58 Eryn Clark JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 3:12.32 2:35.15 2:41.61 2:06.06 2:25.45
59 Jamaica Miller JR-3 Claflin 2:28.05 3:00.94 2:44.49 3:22.33 3:27.26
Women's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Areale Frazier FR-1 Charleston Southern 2:31.74 3:03.61 2:57.54 3:05.13 2:46.92 2:28.71
54 Nakai Matthews FR-1 N.C. Central 2:33.40 2:28.80 2:04.26 2:56.41 2:31.87 2:04.26
60 Becky Dionisio SO-2 Benedict 2:45.64 2:47.30 1:57.61 2:14.17 1:57.61 2:17.49
61 Megan Miller FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:47.70 2:00.75 2:39.32 2:56.09 2:34.29 2:32.61
62 Starbesha Satterwhite SO-2 N.C. Central 2:50.83 2:01.29 3:18.17 2:14.96 2:55.96 2:40.58
63 Kayla D'Onofrio FR-1 Limestone 2:51.14 2:52.86 2:30.61 3:08.26 3:11.68 3:13.39
64 Brenda Torre SR-4 Wingate 2:53.96 3:06.14 3:33.97 2:20.91 2:24.39 2:27.87
65 Madison Smith SR-4 Brevard 2:57.68 3:17.23 3:13.68 2:15.04 3:31.44 3:08.34
66 Kalista Torres FR-1 Benedict 2:58.51 3:46.71 3:02.08 3:14.58 3:14.58 2:15.67