February 18, 2017
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jon Okoye Senior Unattached 21.89 28.46 21.68 22.55
2 Josiah Brooks SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 22.00 22.22 24.42 27.94
3 Justin Brooks SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 22.08 25.40 23.19 23.41
4 CJ Williams SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.13 23.02 27.00 16.82
5 Jamal Watkins JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 22.25 20.25 20.92 27.82
6 William Hoffmann   Unattached 22.30 16.28 16.95 15.84
7 Ja-Vell Bullard Senior Unattached 22.31 28.34 20.75 17.63
8 Khai McLin Sophomore Unattached 22.33 27.92 26.35 22.78
9 Christopher Burton JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 22.37 21.26 25.95 25.73
10 Caleb Stephenson JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 22.76 20.72 20.94 29.14
11 Tony McElveen FR-1 Coker 22.85 17.14 21.71 29.02
12 Clifford Russell FR-1 Clayton State 22.88 23.57 16.02 17.62
13 Davion Hutt JR-3 William and Mary 22.97 22.28 21.14 22.06
14 Dylan Anderson SO-2 William and Mary 23.01 28.54 24.16 20.25
15 Daniel Fisher SO-2 Methodist 23.02 18.88 16.12 29.70
16 Adonius McBride SO-2 Methodist 23.07 23.30 17.31 23.30
17 Eric Williams JR-3 Clayton State 23.10 27.96 22.64 29.80
18 joshua Moore Junior Unattached 23.19 19.72 22.73 21.80
19 Jordan Anderson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 23.21 22.75 22.98 21.82
20 Nuriddin Abdus-Salaam SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 23.22 29.26 22.76 21.37
21 Kenneth Hubbard Senior Unattached 23.24 28.36 17.90 29.52
22 Connor Atkinson SO-2 William and Mary 23.31 22.85 16.79 22.61
23 Curtis Carr FR-1 Campbell 23.36 16.36 25.47 19.39
24 Chigozie Atavwigho SO-2 Campbell 23.36 25.70 29.90 27.10
25 Jabari Rucker Senior Unattached 23.42 21.32 25.77 19.44
26 Jacob Carter SR-4 Campbell 23.45 16.42 17.12 19.23
27 Anthony Rizzo JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 23.46 26.51 23.46 23.93
28 Sage Lilly Senior Unattached 23.46 16.43 24.64 27.22
29 Donovan Hollins FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 23.50 25.85 24.68 27.03
30 Brandon Kauer SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 23.54 19.78 17.89 24.01
31 Emanuel Jackson SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.56 29.69 25.21 21.68
32 Carter Huffman SO-2 Washington and Lee 23.58 23.35 29.95 23.58
33 Donovan Fiore FR-1 Washington and Lee 23.59 30.67 30.20 21.71
34 KAVON CARMON Junior Unattached 23.73 24.45 24.92 25.40
35 Joshua Powers Senior Unattached 23.74 28.49 21.37 28.25
36 Tony Taylor JR-3 Methodist 23.74 16.62 20.42 28.97
37 Karim Frazier SO-2 Randolph 23.76 22.58 28.99 16.64
38 Richard Wojno SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 23.82 23.59 20.01 25.97
39 Jimmie Johnson FR-1 Washington and Lee 23.84 22.41 17.41 21.46
40 Rashon Davis FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 23.95 17.01 29.94 28.50
41 Collin Cooper FR-1 Campbell 24.04 30.78 20.92 27.89
42 Rafael Salis SR-4 Clayton State 24.10 20.01 16.87 23.62
43 Kevin Harrison FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 24.15 24.88 20.29 25.60
44 Jonathan Sumner SR-4 Guilford 24.84 25.34 23.60 23.35
45 Nick Jones SR-4 Guilford 24.85 28.83 28.83 23.86
46 Tevin Colson Freshman Unattached 24.96 20.72 25.71 31.45
47 Bruce Cypress SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 25.00 31.75 19.50 29.75
48 James Smith Senior Unattached 25.27 28.56 25.02 17.69
49 Jeffrey Williams   Unattached 26.16 27.21 29.04 25.38
  Uduak Etuk Senior Unattached DQ DQ DQ DQ
  rondrick parker   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
  John Jones SR-4 Washington and Lee DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Derek Flatford FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cameron Cooper SR-4 North Carolina St. DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jon Okoye Senior Unattached 21.89 19.92 17.95
2 Josiah Brooks SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 22.00 17.38 18.48
3 Justin Brooks SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 22.08 17.45 22.30
9 Christopher Burton JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 22.37 25.51 25.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 CJ Williams SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 17.49 24.13 22.13 24.57 22.13 22.13 27.00
5 Jamal Watkins JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 25.37 23.59 20.92 16.25 22.25 24.03 26.93
7 Ja-Vell Bullard Senior Unattached 20.31 24.55 25.44 15.62 22.31 25.88 16.96
  rondrick parker   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Khai McLin Sophomore Unattached 16.75 22.33
13 Davion Hutt JR-3 William and Mary 27.34 22.97
15 Daniel Fisher SO-2 Methodist 26.02 23.02
21 Kenneth Hubbard Senior Unattached 17.43 23.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 William Hoffmann   Unattached 24.98 22.30 24.76
10 Caleb Stephenson JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 28.91 22.76 17.76
30 Brandon Kauer SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 23.54 23.54 24.25
  Cameron Cooper SR-4 North Carolina St. DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Eric Williams JR-3 Clayton State 23.10 18.02
25 Jabari Rucker Senior Unattached 23.42 20.61
37 Karim Frazier SO-2 Randolph 23.76 19.25
  John Jones SR-4 Washington and Lee DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Tony McElveen FR-1 Coker 29.02 22.85 21.71 29.02
22 Connor Atkinson SO-2 William and Mary 20.75 23.31 23.31 26.11
31 Emanuel Jackson SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.09 23.56 26.16 19.09
32 Carter Huffman SO-2 Washington and Lee 29.01 23.58 17.69 30.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Dylan Anderson SO-2 William and Mary 26.24 23.01 23.70
16 Adonius McBride SO-2 Methodist 21.92 23.07 25.38
27 Anthony Rizzo JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 18.30 23.46 25.34
34 KAVON CARMON Junior Unattached 30.38 23.73 22.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Jordan Anderson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 19.50 17.18 23.21
23 Curtis Carr FR-1 Campbell 28.74 24.30 23.36
24 Chigozie Atavwigho SO-2 Campbell 21.96 24.30 23.36
48 James Smith Senior Unattached 21.99 23.00 25.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Nuriddin Abdus-Salaam SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 23.22
26 Jacob Carter SR-4 Campbell 23.45
33 Donovan Fiore FR-1 Washington and Lee 23.59
39 Jimmie Johnson FR-1 Washington and Lee 23.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
29 Donovan Hollins FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 23.50 16.45
35 Joshua Powers Senior Unattached 23.74 28.73
41 Collin Cooper FR-1 Campbell 24.04 25.49
43 Kevin Harrison FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 24.15 26.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Sage Lilly Senior Unattached 23.46 20.88 21.82 16.43 20.65
38 Richard Wojno SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 23.82 28.35 29.54 30.49 21.68
40 Rashon Davis FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 23.95 22.76 27.31 29.22 26.59
44 Jonathan Sumner SR-4 Guilford 24.84 32.05 25.09 28.57 24.35
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Clifford Russell FR-1 Clayton State 22.88
36 Tony Taylor JR-3 Methodist 23.74
  Uduak Etuk Senior Unattached DQ
  Derek Flatford FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Nick Jones SR-4 Guilford 19.14 31.81 24.85 23.86 21.62 24.61 24.36
46 Tevin Colson Freshman Unattached 25.96 22.22 24.96 29.71 29.96 23.47 29.21
47 Bruce Cypress SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 23.75 24.25 25.00 27.75 32.00 18.25 24.25
49 Jeffrey Williams   Unattached 20.41 25.12 26.16 20.41 31.66 28.26 31.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 joshua Moore Junior Unattached 27.60 23.19
42 Rafael Salis SR-4 Clayton State 21.69 24.10