February 18, 2017
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ericka Charles Senior Unattached 2:07.89 2:10.50 1:49.62 2:14.42 2:36.60 2:09.20
2 Darroneshia Lott JR-3 Coker 2:09.16 2:15.95 2:15.95 2:01.00 2:54.02 2:14.59
3 Charlotte Kowalk FR-1 William and Mary 1:59.89 2:16.23 2:31.22 2:24.41 1:51.71 2:24.41
4 Taska Johnson SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 1:52.36 2:17.02 2:51.28 2:07.43 1:46.88 2:56.76
5 Deirdre Casey SO-2 William and Mary 2:19.05 2:17.67 2:36.95 1:54.27 1:57.02 2:13.54
6 Hannah Nichols FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:22.23 2:18.08 2:59.51 2:33.27 1:40.80 2:18.08
7 Audrey Gordon SO-2 William and Mary 2:36.70 2:19.91 1:58.93 1:47.73 1:43.54 1:58.93
8 Essence Jackson SR-4 USC Upstate 2:59.43 2:20.18 2:39.81 2:00.56 2:38.41 2:56.63
9 Morgan Bridges FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 3:02.37 2:21.37 1:43.20 2:11.48 1:57.34 1:43.20
10 Maryellen Hauver JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:12.92 2:21.40 1:57.37 2:51.10 1:44.64 2:28.47
11 Heidi Tuszkiewicz FR-1 Campbell 3:04.47 2:21.90 2:55.96 2:29.00 2:57.38 1:47.85
12 Kaelyn Yoder JR-3 Campbell 2:16.26 2:24.95 2:13.36 2:03.21 1:50.17 2:43.80
13 Brianna Meyrick JR-3 Campbell 2:11.92 2:24.96 2:16.27 2:33.66 2:07.57 1:58.87
14 Emily Smith FR-1 Elon 3:03.84 2:25.90 2:43.41 2:40.49 2:11.31 2:01.10
15 Paiton Fair SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:47.87 2:25.97 2:31.81 2:36.19 2:21.59 2:04.08
16 Paige King FR-1 Elon 2:30.61 2:26.22 1:45.28 2:07.22 1:54.06 1:51.13
17 Summer McFadden SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 1:55.60 2:26.32 1:57.06 2:26.32 1:42.43 1:52.67
18 Calista Ariel FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:05.91 2:26.40 1:51.27 3:04.47 2:24.94 3:08.86
19 Alicia DeCastro SO-2 Elon 2:57.64 2:26.81 1:47.18 2:09.20 3:06.45 3:02.05
20 Priscah Jemeli JR-3 Carson-Newman 2:51.12 2:27.51 2:39.31 2:58.49 3:11.77 1:46.21
21 Sommer Fanney SO-2 Guilford 1:59.62 2:27.67 1:47.80 2:42.44 2:57.21 2:35.06
22 Lacey Duvall FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 3:05.78 2:29.82 1:44.88 2:28.33 2:38.81 2:11.85
23 Charielle Couch FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 1:58.88 2:30.47 1:46.84 1:51.35 2:22.95 2:48.53
24 Emily Pitts FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 3:09.65 2:31.72 2:02.90 2:25.66 3:02.07 2:54.48
25 Erin Illich JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:57.18 2:32.18 2:58.05 1:54.14 2:01.75 2:18.49
26 Rebecca Faircloth FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:37.39 2:32.80 2:03.77 2:54.20 2:03.77 2:02.24
27 Lindsay Schott SO-2 William and Mary 2:45.43 2:34.60 2:20.69 2:51.61 2:31.51 2:05.23
28 Shelbee Knopf SO-2 Methodist 2:41.57 2:35.35 2:21.37 1:58.07 1:51.86 2:08.94
29 Ariel Boyd-Ghani SO-2 Clayton State 2:54.09 2:35.43 3:15.85 2:02.79 2:27.66 2:38.54
30 Allyson Mattera FR-1 Methodist 2:50.10 2:36.05 2:03.28 2:31.37 2:15.77 1:50.80
31 Joy Diaz JR-3 Clayton State 2:28.80 2:36.63 3:20.49 2:50.73 2:05.31 2:33.50
32 Bari Robinson SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 1:57.94 2:37.25 2:37.25 2:34.11 2:01.09 2:29.39
33 Lindsey Pritchard SO-2 Methodist 2:53.55 2:39.22 2:34.45 1:56.23 3:03.11 1:56.23
34 Lydia Averette Junior Unattached 3:05.22 2:39.67 2:54.04 2:04.55 2:18.92 2:25.30
35 June Lisa Foster JR-3 Coker 3:06.94 2:41.15 3:06.94 2:58.88 3:23.05 3:05.33
36 Auriana Worrell FR-1 Clayton State 3:14.34 2:41.95 2:09.56 1:59.85 3:07.87 2:29.00
37 Tiffany Taylor FR-1 Coker 2:11.51 2:42.35 3:09.95 3:13.20 3:24.57 3:31.06
38 Libby Jennette JR-3 USC Upstate 1:55.86 2:43.18 3:25.61 2:59.50 3:20.72 2:13.81
39 Hayley Flower FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:59.48 2:43.66 3:32.76 2:50.21 3:32.76 2:24.02
40 Michaela Saunders SO-2 Randolph 2:56.04 2:44.52 2:23.14 1:58.46 2:29.72 3:02.62
41 Lane Wilton   Unattached 3:11.05 2:47.58 2:10.72 3:16.07 2:42.56 2:19.10
42 Patricia Rutto FR-1 USC Upstate 3:39.83 2:50.41 2:52.12 3:26.20 2:36.78 2:24.85
43 Kimberley Zahm JR-3 Clayton State 3:43.90 2:54.92 2:49.68 2:37.43 2:12.94 3:17.66
  Keyona Johnson FR-1 Winston-Salem St. NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ericka Charles Senior Unattached 2:22.25 2:28.77 1:49.62 2:10.50
2 Darroneshia Lott JR-3 Coker 2:09.16 2:55.38 2:55.38 2:15.95
3 Charlotte Kowalk FR-1 William and Mary 2:21.68 2:43.48 2:14.87 2:16.23
4 Taska Johnson SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:23.88 2:26.62 2:26.62 2:17.02
5 Deirdre Casey SO-2 William and Mary 2:16.30 1:46.01 2:39.70 2:17.67
8 Essence Jackson SR-4 USC Upstate 2:25.79 1:59.16 2:42.61 2:20.18
10 Maryellen Hauver JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:28.47 2:46.86 1:40.40 2:21.40
27 Lindsay Schott SO-2 William and Mary 2:28.42 2:59.34 2:42.33 2:34.60
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Hannah Nichols FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:18.08 2:00.13
7 Audrey Gordon SO-2 William and Mary 2:19.91 2:29.71
9 Morgan Bridges FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:21.37 1:58.75
12 Kaelyn Yoder JR-3 Campbell 2:24.95 2:36.55
13 Brianna Meyrick JR-3 Campbell 2:24.96 2:29.31
15 Paiton Fair SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:25.97 1:43.64
17 Summer McFadden SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 2:26.32 2:59.98
19 Alicia DeCastro SO-2 Elon 2:26.81 2:54.71
22 Lacey Duvall FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:29.82 3:14.77
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Heidi Tuszkiewicz FR-1 Campbell 2:40.35 2:21.90
14 Emily Smith FR-1 Elon 1:43.59 2:25.90
16 Paige King FR-1 Elon 2:49.62 2:26.22
18 Calista Ariel FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:45.44 2:26.40
20 Priscah Jemeli JR-3 Carson-Newman 1:52.11 2:27.51
21 Sommer Fanney SO-2 Guilford 3:06.07 2:27.67
23 Charielle Couch FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 3:09.60 2:30.47
32 Bari Robinson SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 3:03.99 2:37.25
  Keyona Johnson FR-1 Winston-Salem St. NT NT
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Emily Pitts FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:31.72 2:15.03 3:05.10 2:40.83 2:48.41 2:10.48
25 Erin Illich JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:32.18 3:10.23 2:00.23 3:04.14 2:04.79 2:20.01
26 Rebecca Faircloth FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:32.80 1:48.49 3:14.06 2:45.03 3:03.36 2:11.41
28 Shelbee Knopf SO-2 Methodist 2:35.35 2:26.03 2:26.03 2:18.27 1:53.41 2:01.18
29 Ariel Boyd-Ghani SO-2 Clayton State 2:35.43 2:13.67 3:18.95 1:56.58 2:43.21 2:29.22
30 Allyson Mattera FR-1 Methodist 2:36.05 2:23.57 2:54.78 2:14.21 2:04.84 2:42.30
34 Lydia Averette Junior Unattached 2:39.67 1:53.37 2:18.92 1:56.56 2:33.29 2:20.51
35 June Lisa Foster JR-3 Coker 2:41.15 3:05.33 3:06.94 3:16.61 1:59.26 3:24.66
36 Auriana Worrell FR-1 Clayton State 2:41.95 2:59.77 3:14.34 3:24.06 2:37.10 3:17.58
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Joy Diaz JR-3 Clayton State 3:22.06 2:53.86 2:36.63 2:03.74 3:06.39
33 Lindsey Pritchard SO-2 Methodist 1:51.46 2:07.38 2:39.22 3:06.29 3:06.29
37 Tiffany Taylor FR-1 Coker 3:08.33 3:18.07 2:42.35 2:16.38 3:05.08
38 Libby Jennette JR-3 USC Upstate 1:57.49 3:09.29 2:43.18 2:56.24 3:09.29
39 Hayley Flower FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:13.12 2:30.57 2:43.66 2:50.21 2:46.94
40 Michaela Saunders SO-2 Randolph 2:21.49 3:17.43 2:44.52 3:20.72 2:24.78
41 Lane Wilton   Unattached 2:04.01 3:02.67 2:47.58 3:21.10 1:57.31
42 Patricia Rutto FR-1 USC Upstate 2:14.63 3:26.20 2:50.41 2:11.22 2:09.52
43 Kimberley Zahm JR-3 Clayton State 3:40.40 2:42.68 2:54.92 2:33.93 3:28.16