February 18, 2017
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Allen Bordley Jr   Unattached 15.03m 18.28m 12.23m 14.74m 48' 4.5"
  • 14.42 (+0.0)
  • 14.42 (+0.0)
  • 14.74 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.65 (+0.0)
2 Josiah Brooks SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 12.36m 15.74m 18.53m 14.71m 48' 3.25"
  • 14.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.71 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.16 (+0.0)
  • 14.50 (+0.0)
3 Noah Tyson SO-2 Campbell 11.24m 11.81m 13.09m 14.23m 46' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.79 (+0.0)
  • 14.23 (+0.0)
  • 13.46 (+0.0)
  • 13.06 (+0.0)
  • 13.66 (+0.0)
4 Zafir Abdus-Salaam FR-1 Coker 12.61m 14.45m 11.05m 14.17m 46' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.16 (+0.0)
  • 14.17 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Marcus Bryant FR-1 Coker 12.69m 11.29m 12.69m 13.94m 45' 9"
  • 13.26 (+0.0)
  • 13.23 (+0.0)
  • 13.15 (+0.0)
  • 13.94 (+0.0)
  • 13.19 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
6 Nate Tyson SO-2 Campbell 16.74m 14.63m 14.10m 13.18m 43' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.03 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
7 Jeremiah Hedrick FR-1 Guilford 13.94m 13.44m 12.18m 12.56m 41' 2.5"
  • 11.78 (+0.0)
  • 12.13 (+0.0)
  • 12.56 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80 (+0.0)
  • 12.36 (+0.0)
8 Tory Myrick FR-1 Randolph 11.10m 15.59m 13.09m 12.47m 40' 11"
  • 12.15 (+0.0)
  • 12.18 (+0.0)
  • 12.24 (+0.0)
  • 12.47 (+0.0)
  • 12.09 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Eric Hoover SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 13.33m 16.20m 10.09m 12.46m 40' 10.5"
  • 12.43 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46 (+0.0)
  • 12.09 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
10 Darious Stover FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 10.97m 13.13m 10.12m 12.05m 39' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05 (+0.0)
11 Dwayne Duncan SO-2 Guilford 13.01m 15.04m 11.94m 11.94m 39' 2.25"
  • 11.69 (+0.0)
  • 11.94 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
12 Andrew Kim JR-3 Washington and Lee 14.17m 13.58m 9.57m 11.81m 38' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  Chaston Raye FR-1 Queens (N.C.) NM NM NM NM NM
  Harrison DeKnight SR-4 Washington and Lee NM NM NM NM NM
  Elvis Gordon FR-1 Queens (N.C.) NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ratavious Jackson FR-1 Shorter NM NM NM NM NM
  David Onyiego SO-2 Methodist NM NM NM NM NM
  Grant Amoateng SO-2 Eastern Mennonite NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Marcus Bryant FR-1 Coker 13.10m 12.41m 16.31m 13.94m 45' 9"
6 Nate Tyson SO-2 Campbell 15.03m 15.16m 9.36m 13.18m 43' 3"
7 Jeremiah Hedrick FR-1 Guilford 9.42m 16.08m 14.57m 12.56m 41' 2.5"
8 Tory Myrick FR-1 Randolph 13.22m 10.72m 9.23m 12.47m 40' 11"
10 Darious Stover FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 15.30m 9.76m 12.53m 12.05m 39' 6.5"
11 Dwayne Duncan SO-2 Guilford 10.63m 8.84m 13.73m 11.94m 39' 2.25"
12 Andrew Kim JR-3 Washington and Lee 9.80m 15.35m 11.93m 11.81m 38' 9"
  David Onyiego SO-2 Methodist NM NM NM NM NM
  Harrison DeKnight SR-4 Washington and Lee NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Allen Bordley Jr   Unattached 12.23m 13.71m 14.74m 48' 4.5"
2 Josiah Brooks SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 12.36m 12.36m 14.71m 48' 3.25"
3 Noah Tyson SO-2 Campbell 12.38m 16.22m 14.23m 46' 8.25"
4 Zafir Abdus-Salaam FR-1 Coker 12.04m 10.63m 14.17m 46' 6"
9 Eric Hoover SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 11.96m 9.35m 12.46m 40' 10.5"
  Grant Amoateng SO-2 Eastern Mennonite NM NM NM NM
  Ratavious Jackson FR-1 Shorter NM NM NM NM
  Chaston Raye FR-1 Queens (N.C.) NM NM NM NM
  Elvis Gordon FR-1 Queens (N.C.) NM NM NM NM