January 21, 2017
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michelle Howell JR-3 Jacksonville 4:14.42 3:53.47 6:26.11 4:41.36 6:17.13 4:59.31 10
2 Caroline Yarbrough SO-2 Davidson 4:16.28 3:55.17 3:40.10 6:01.80 3:52.16 5:01.50 8
3 Judith Kibii JR-3 Florida A&M 5:59.88 3:43.79 5:23.59 3:46.82 5:11.50 5:02.42 6
4 Sophia Tasselmyer FR-1 Elon 5:38.78 4:21.79 5:20.30 3:50.99 4:27.95 5:07.98 5
5 Nora McUmber SO-2 Jacksonville 6:07.37 5:08.71 4:56.37 6:25.89 3:36.10 5:08.71 4
6 Caitlin Marino JR-3 Jacksonville 4:29.43 3:36.78 6:05.43 3:39.88 5:53.04 5:09.68 3
7 Ellunde Montgomery FR-1 Georgia Southern 6:13.06 6:41.27 4:54.68 6:22.46 4:01.39 5:13.49 2
8 Haylee Love JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 6:03.69 5:13.52 6:31.90 6:22.50 6:31.90 5:13.52   
9 Hayden Bates SR-4 Davidson 6:10.06 4:57.93 4:54.80 6:35.15 6:22.61 5:13.61 1
10 Hannah Wolkenhauer SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 3:49.06 6:29.09 4:39.27 3:45.93 5:01.23 5:13.78   
11 Ashton Lord SR-4 Georgia Southern 6:20.07 4:32.38 6:07.40 5:04.06 6:32.74 5:16.72 -
12 Sharon Kiptoo JR-3 Barton 3:55.98 4:31.05 6:25.85 6:16.28 5:47.58 5:18.88   
13 Katie MacTurk FR-1 Davidson 5:10.01 6:36.30 5:13.20 5:25.99 5:29.18 5:19.59 -
14 Mary Jeanne Assinzo SO-2 Jacksonville 5:58.02 6:17.20 4:09.34 3:59.75 5:22.86 5:19.66 -
15 Emily McElroy   Unattached 5:39.92 4:26.17 3:50.89 3:47.69 6:18.41 5:20.68   
16 Darroneshia Lott JR-3 Coker 3:45.60 4:04.94 6:13.85 6:13.85 4:14.61 5:22.28   
17 Mandi Moxie FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 6:42.87 5:31.39 4:42.66 5:34.64 4:06.92 5:24.89   
18 Allyson Malone SO-2 Limestone 5:14.85 5:08.29 6:23.72 4:48.61 5:50.92 5:27.96   
19 Rebecca Parker JR-3 Georgia Southern 6:31.51 4:56.10 5:25.71 4:23.20 6:21.64 5:29.00 -
20 Emmax Kiplagat FR-1 Florida A&M 6:40.27 5:39.21 5:01.90 7:17.58 7:14.19 5:39.21 -
21 Grace Dellapa FR-1 Elon 6:07.69 6:31.52 6:38.33 5:30.24 5:23.43 5:40.45 -
22 Kaitlin Rivera FR-1 King 4:47.13 3:59.28 5:24.73 7:07.28 5:17.90 5:41.82   
23 Emma Pettit FR-1 Davidson 4:47.55 6:43.94 5:42.32 6:06.29 6:06.29 5:42.32 -
24 Olivia Lowman SR-4 UNC Pembroke 5:05.84 5:53.95 5:23.03 6:24.88 5:19.59 5:43.64   
25 Summer McFadden SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 4:16.19 5:08.12 5:04.66 6:51.98 6:45.06 5:46.20   
26 Sommer Fanney SO-2 Guilford 4:30.48 6:14.52 5:15.56 5:46.77 4:13.15 5:46.77   
27 Lydia Averette Junior Unattached 7:06.99 5:22.84 5:54.09 6:32.27 5:26.32 5:47.14   
28 Rebecca Faircloth FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 7:30.94 5:53.06 6:07.04 6:10.54 6:21.02 5:49.56   
29 Stephany Sislava SO-2 Louisburg College 6:17.90 6:24.89 4:22.43 6:42.39 4:36.43 5:49.90   
30 Mia Swierzs SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 6:13.17 5:20.36 4:16.99 6:30.77 5:30.92 5:52.04   
31 Chandler Loving FR-1 Georgia Southern 5:25.02 4:24.30 7:30.03 6:11.45 5:28.59 5:57.16 -
32 Pauline Cobb FR-1 Benedict 4:57.48 6:46.32 6:57.20 4:35.72 5:15.62 6:02.78   
33 Katie Glover SR-4 Rio Grande 6:38.09 6:23.49 7:51.14 6:56.35 5:43.31 6:05.22   
34 Maggie Edwards JR-3 King 4:27.22 4:31.04 7:03.74 7:38.09 5:58.84 6:21.74   
35 Abbigail Pierce JR-3 King 4:34.90 4:34.90 5:43.62 4:46.35 7:22.89 6:21.80   
36 Becky Dionisio SO-2 Benedict 6:08.02 6:04.15 5:52.53 5:40.91 6:15.77 6:27.39   
37 Breanna Sullivan FR-1 Coker 8:00.62 8:23.87 6:39.22 5:37.21 6:39.22 6:27.59   
38 Kate Jenkins-Sullivan SR-4 Guilford 7:33.94 8:16.62 5:06.51 6:39.62 7:53.34 6:27.98   
39 Trista Byers SR-4 Pfeiffer 6:54.89 8:24.91 4:53.55 7:02.72 5:24.87 6:31.40   
40 Ashley Ryan FR-1 Methodist 6:51.99 5:41.37 5:21.75 5:53.14 6:04.91 6:32.37   
41 Kayla D'Onofrio FR-1 Limestone 5:25.39 5:45.23 7:24.43 6:09.04 7:52.21 6:36.81   
42 Kelly Braden Sophomore Unattached 4:52.17 7:14.19 5:20.57 8:43.46 7:54.77 6:45.78   
43 Emily Olson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 5:40.92 8:49.86 8:00.57 6:01.46 7:35.93 6:50.74   
44 Ava Nadel SR-4 Guilford 8:30.74 5:14.96 8:39.25 8:00.94 7:05.61 7:05.61   
  Megan Miller FR-1 Pfeiffer DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
  Bailey Holshouser SR-4 Pfeiffer DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Jamaica Miller JR-3 Claflin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Destiny Johnson JR-3 Florida A&M DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Catie Byrd SR-4 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michelle Howell JR-3 Jacksonville 5:17.27 5:47.20 4:59.31 4:38.36 10
2 Caroline Yarbrough SO-2 Davidson 4:37.38 6:04.82 5:01.50 6:01.80 8
3 Judith Kibii JR-3 Florida A&M 4:04.96 5:05.45 5:02.42 4:56.38 6
4 Sophia Tasselmyer FR-1 Elon 4:46.43 3:50.99 5:07.98 5:07.98 5
5 Nora McUmber SO-2 Jacksonville 4:00.80 4:53.28 5:08.71 6:25.89 4
6 Caitlin Marino JR-3 Jacksonville 5:22.07 4:23.23 5:09.68 4:57.30 3
7 Ellunde Montgomery FR-1 Georgia Southern 6:35.00 4:54.68 5:13.49 5:00.95 2
9 Hayden Bates SR-4 Davidson 4:57.93 5:48.11 5:13.61 4:39.12 1
11 Ashton Lord SR-4 Georgia Southern 6:01.06 4:57.72 5:16.72 5:57.90 -
13 Katie MacTurk FR-1 Davidson 5:03.61 6:13.92 5:19.59 4:34.85 -
14 Mary Jeanne Assinzo SO-2 Jacksonville 4:22.13 4:50.89 5:19.66 5:26.06 -
15 Emily McElroy   Unattached 3:44.48 5:27.10 5:20.68 5:14.27   
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Haylee Love JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 5:13.52 4:32.77   
10 Hannah Wolkenhauer SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 5:13.78 3:42.79   
12 Sharon Kiptoo JR-3 Barton 5:18.88 4:50.18   
16 Darroneshia Lott JR-3 Coker 5:22.28 4:56.50   
17 Mandi Moxie FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5:24.89 4:00.42   
18 Allyson Malone SO-2 Limestone 5:27.96 5:05.01   
21 Grace Dellapa FR-1 Elon 5:40.45 7:05.57 -
22 Kaitlin Rivera FR-1 King 5:41.82 5:11.06   
23 Emma Pettit FR-1 Davidson 5:42.32 5:04.67 -
29 Stephany Sislava SO-2 Louisburg College 5:49.90 6:03.90   
  Destiny Johnson JR-3 Florida A&M DNS DNS   
  Catie Byrd SR-4 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS   
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
19 Rebecca Parker JR-3 Georgia Southern 7:04.41 5:29.00 -
24 Olivia Lowman SR-4 UNC Pembroke 5:40.21 5:43.64   
25 Summer McFadden SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 5:42.74 5:46.20   
26 Sommer Fanney SO-2 Guilford 5:01.69 5:46.77   
27 Lydia Averette Junior Unattached 4:37.72 5:47.14   
28 Rebecca Faircloth FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 4:50.14 5:49.56   
30 Mia Swierzs SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 4:38.12 5:52.04   
33 Katie Glover SR-4 Rio Grande 6:01.57 6:05.22   
34 Maggie Edwards JR-3 King 8:04.81 6:21.74   
36 Becky Dionisio SO-2 Benedict 5:02.17 6:27.39   
40 Ashley Ryan FR-1 Methodist 8:26.16 6:32.37   
  Megan Miller FR-1 Pfeiffer DQ DQ   
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Emmax Kiplagat FR-1 Florida A&M 5:49.39 5:22.25 6:40.27 5:39.21 6:09.74 6:43.66 -
31 Chandler Loving FR-1 Georgia Southern 7:33.60 5:35.73 5:25.02 5:57.16 6:40.02 6:00.74 -
32 Pauline Cobb FR-1 Benedict 5:19.25 6:46.32 5:01.11 6:02.78 6:13.67 6:46.32   
35 Abbigail Pierce JR-3 King 5:16.90 7:30.53 7:30.53 6:21.80 5:28.35 7:19.07   
37 Breanna Sullivan FR-1 Coker 5:21.70 6:39.22 5:44.96 6:27.59 8:23.87 6:46.97   
38 Kate Jenkins-Sullivan SR-4 Guilford 7:02.90 7:33.94 6:31.86 6:27.98 5:37.55 6:27.98   
39 Trista Byers SR-4 Pfeiffer 7:02.72 7:37.94 7:02.72 6:31.40 4:45.73 7:14.46   
41 Kayla D'Onofrio FR-1 Limestone 6:32.85 7:48.24 7:32.37 6:36.81 6:28.88 6:28.88   
42 Kelly Braden Sophomore Unattached 6:53.90 7:50.71 8:35.34 6:45.78 7:30.42 5:00.28   
43 Emily Olson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 8:37.54 6:58.96 7:23.60 6:50.74 8:00.57 5:36.81   
44 Ava Nadel SR-4 Guilford 8:26.48 7:18.38 6:10.28 7:05.61 7:56.69 8:13.71   
  Bailey Holshouser SR-4 Pfeiffer DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Jamaica Miller JR-3 Claflin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS