December 4, 2016
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla White SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.42 6.46 9.65 9.35 5.35
2 India Brown JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.46 5.82 6.57 6.87 6.27
3 Yakira Love SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.56 5.60 8.62 8.02 9.15
4 Markiara Staten JR-3 N.C. Central 7.61 6.93 9.59 6.78 6.32
5 Bethany White SO-2 N.C. Central 7.65 7.20 8.88 7.81 7.20
6 Taliyah Townsend FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.69 6.39 5.69 8.92 9.23
7 Tori Ray FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.70 5.70 9.17 7.86 8.86
8 Isis Brooks FR-1 Campbell 7.76 9.24 6.37 6.60 9.39
9 Janai Scott FR-1 Campbell 7.83 7.99 9.87 9.63 8.15
10 Sabina Allen JR-3 Campbell 7.86 8.41 8.96 6.37 8.26
11 Jyana Crosby SO-2 South Carolina St. 7.89 6.95 6.16 7.74 9.87
12 Deonica Reid SO-2 Campbell 7.96 7.49 7.41 10.27 8.44
13 Jada Morgan FR-1 Savannah State 7.96 6.21 6.69 9.48 10.35
14 Mikela Salone FR-1 South Carolina St. 7.97 6.62 6.06 8.77 9.89
15 Destiny Hall SO-2 Savannah State 7.99 7.27 6.96 7.12 5.76
16 KeAndrea Ladson SR-4 USC Upstate 8.00 7.12 7.68 5.60 6.40
17 Kionna Walker JR-3 South Carolina St. 8.01 8.73 8.90 10.10 6.33
18 Laura Dean SO-2 Wofford 8.04 9.81 6.44 7.96 9.89
19 Tyneshia Quarterman SO-2 Savannah State 8.04 7.72 9.57 6.52 6.19
20 Alexandra Burgess SO-2 Wofford 8.05 7.09 6.12 6.20 9.10
21 Courtney Bradley JR-3 USC Upstate 8.07 5.65 5.81 6.22 6.62
22 Jazmine Burse SO-2 USC Upstate 8.10 9.00 10.13 7.78 6.73
23 Jullia Morris FR-1 Campbell 8.11 6.82 10.47 9.90 10.38
24 Cayla Williams FR-1 Savannah State 8.14 10.50 6.11 7.57 5.95
25 Amanda Gregory SR-4 High Point 8.15 7.26 8.24 9.95 7.26
26 Atahja Williams-Chappel FR-1 Savannah State 8.16 6.61 6.37 8.16 5.96
27 Draneisha Griffin SR-4 USC Upstate 8.21 9.28 10.43 9.77 5.75
28 Kayla Jordon SO-2 USC Upstate 8.23 7.49 8.40 7.82 6.92
29 Ariel Wilbekin FR-1 High Point 8.38 8.05 9.14 7.55 10.40
30 Olivia Head SO-2 Wofford 8.40 10.76 7.40 9.92 7.56
31 Deasia Holmes FR-1 South Carolina St. 8.40 7.90 10.67 6.72 8.40
32 Caroline McWhorter FR-1 Wofford 8.53 9.64 8.96 8.96 9.47
33 Antonia Smith SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 8.62 7.16 7.50 8.45 9.49
34 Alexis Rice FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 8.66 7.62 9.27 8.14 10.57
35 Hillary McFarland SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 8.75 9.72 6.13 7.18 10.33
36 Riley Burr FR-1 Furman 8.79 7.48 10.29 7.04 10.20
37 Amber Dickens SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 8.96 10.13 10.85 7.80 10.04
38 Jacquelyn Crow JR-3 Furman 9.27 8.53 8.72 7.14 7.23
39 Jennifer Stephenson FR-1 Furman 10.24 11.88 8.30 9.22 10.55
  Marry Morrow FR-1 Furman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Deja Rodgers FR-1 South Carolina St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla White SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 6.39 7.42 5.72 6.68
2 India Brown JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 6.72 7.46 5.38 8.88
3 Yakira Love SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.72 7.56 7.19 6.20
4 Markiara Staten JR-3 N.C. Central 8.83 7.61 8.22 5.94
5 Bethany White SO-2 N.C. Central 9.49 7.65 7.35 9.80
6 Taliyah Townsend FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 8.16 7.69 5.62 6.00
7 Tori Ray FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.01 7.70 7.78 7.94
16 KeAndrea Ladson SR-4 USC Upstate 8.64 8.00 6.40 9.12
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Sabina Allen JR-3 Campbell 7.86 8.02 7.86
11 Jyana Crosby SO-2 South Carolina St. 7.89 9.47 7.34
12 Deonica Reid SO-2 Campbell 7.96 7.33 6.93
15 Destiny Hall SO-2 Savannah State 7.99 7.83 10.23
19 Tyneshia Quarterman SO-2 Savannah State 8.04 7.96 8.20
21 Courtney Bradley JR-3 USC Upstate 8.07 6.54 7.02
28 Kayla Jordon SO-2 USC Upstate 8.23 8.23 10.13
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Kionna Walker JR-3 South Carolina St. 8.01
18 Laura Dean SO-2 Wofford 8.04
20 Alexandra Burgess SO-2 Wofford 8.05
22 Jazmine Burse SO-2 USC Upstate 8.10
25 Amanda Gregory SR-4 High Point 8.15
29 Ariel Wilbekin FR-1 High Point 8.38
30 Olivia Head SO-2 Wofford 8.40
Women's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jada Morgan FR-1 Savannah State 7.33 9.40 6.05 6.05 6.93 10.35 7.96
24 Cayla Williams FR-1 Savannah State 9.61 7.49 6.52 6.92 5.78 10.26 8.14
26 Atahja Williams-Chappel FR-1 Savannah State 9.22 6.61 8.49 8.33 6.78 6.37 8.16
32 Caroline McWhorter FR-1 Wofford 8.28 8.88 8.19 9.56 9.81 6.66 8.53
33 Antonia Smith SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 8.11 9.06 6.30 7.85 8.37 8.80 8.62
35 Hillary McFarland SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 6.22 10.50 9.80 10.85 6.39 10.24 8.75
37 Amber Dickens SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 9.05 7.44 11.29 7.89 8.43 7.53 8.96
Women's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Isis Brooks FR-1 Campbell 7.76
23 Jullia Morris FR-1 Campbell 8.11
27 Draneisha Griffin SR-4 USC Upstate 8.21
31 Deasia Holmes FR-1 South Carolina St. 8.40
36 Riley Burr FR-1 Furman 8.79
38 Jacquelyn Crow JR-3 Furman 9.27
Women's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Janai Scott FR-1 Campbell 8.77 7.83 8.38
14 Mikela Salone FR-1 South Carolina St. 8.61 7.97 8.77
34 Alexis Rice FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 6.41 8.66 6.59
39 Jennifer Stephenson FR-1 Furman 10.24 10.24 9.02
  Marry Morrow FR-1 Furman DNS DNS DNS
  Deja Rodgers FR-1 South Carolina St. DNS DNS DNS