December 3, 2016
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ty-Leah Hampton SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 29.06 25.49 19.38 18.87
2 Nya Michaux   Unattached 23.03 25.58 22.26 29.42
3 LaBria King FR-1 Appalachian State 32.55 25.83 32.55 18.60
4 Noelia Leake JR-3 Coker 20.25 25.95 23.10 31.92
5 Lauren Brzozowski SO-2 Elon 27.01 25.97 26.75 31.95
6 Hallie Grimes JR-3 North Florida 30.42 26.00 28.60 32.50
7 Jaelen Leonard FR-1 Hampton 23.67 26.01 23.93 29.40
8 Saenea Williams SO-2 Hampton 25.00 26.04 18.75 28.91
9 Lea Tshikaya JR-3 Benedict 24.78 26.08 26.61 20.09
10 Mia Little SO-2 Western Carolina 22.83 26.24 24.93 33.85
11 Danyel Desouza SO-2 Western Carolina 18.98 26.36 19.77 22.15
12 Katherine Hines FR-1 Davidson 28.22 26.37 20.84 24.26
13 Jamina Morris FR-1 Barton 27.69 26.37 34.02 18.46
14 Leah Barker JR-3 St. Augustine's 29.36 26.45 30.95 31.74
15 Desire Brown FR-1 UNC-Asheville 29.10 26.45 33.07 32.80
15 Maya McQune FR-1 Belmont Abbey 34.39 26.45 23.54 26.72
17 Ka'Ena Farmer FR-1 Hampton 32.20 26.61 19.70 32.20
18 Keyua McElveen JR-3 Wingate 19.71 26.63 22.64 33.03
19 Crystal Campbell SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 34.45 26.70 30.44 18.96
20 Ma'Kyia Gayden FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 28.88 26.74 29.42 24.07
21 Aliyah Miller SR-4 Claflin 33.71 26.75 23.81 19.26
22 Iyonna McKenzie FR-1 Coker 20.88 26.76 31.85 26.23
23 Jordan Moore FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 21.69 26.77 25.44 29.72
24 Tracey Manigault Sophomore Unattached 30.81 26.79 29.21 32.69
25 Angel Gale FR-1 Coker 20.66 26.82 24.95 20.92
26 Jasmine Cox FR-1 UNC-Asheville 18.81 26.87 33.86 33.59
27 Katherine Arbogast SO-2 Elon 27.44 26.90 19.91 24.21
28 Meagan Henderson SO-2 Elon 18.86 26.94 20.48 34.76
29 Ciera Richards FR-1 Converse 26.16 26.97 27.78 24.01
30 Avian Batts FR-1 Coker 20.57 27.06 21.65 20.84
31 Imani Prince-Gay FR-1 St. Augustine's 19.27 27.13 35.00 24.69
32 Sidney Marshall FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 25.53 27.16 26.62 19.29
33 Jailah Grimes FR-1 UNC-Asheville 30.15 27.16 34.77 31.24
34 Dakota Alston SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 28.01 27.19 31.54 32.63
35 Jazmine Miller SR-4 Pfeiffer 21.52 27.24 30.79 20.98
36 Derian Cunningham FR-1 Converse 25.75 27.39 26.02 29.86
37 Antoinette Padilla   Unattached 22.83 27.50 23.38 22.83
38 Kira Ramsey FR-1 Gardner-Webb 30.55 27.52 20.37 22.02
39 Arriel Smith SO-2 Mars Hill 27.29 27.56 30.60 26.19
40 Ashlyn Robinson FR-1 Wingate 20.74 27.65 28.21 33.46
41 Madison Pickel SR-4 Carson-Newman 22.96 27.66 27.94 27.11
42 Jasmine Barmore FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 26.91 27.74 26.08 31.63
43 Christine Foresha FR-1 Mars Hill 31.08 27.75 21.09 28.03
44 Essence Thomas FR-1 Meredith 21.95 27.78 32.23 33.62
45 Alauna Reckley JR-3 Mars Hill 27.28 27.83 29.78 26.72
46 Cassie Smith SR-4 Carson-Newman 32.02 27.84 35.08 35.36
47 Christiana Reynolds Senior Unattached 32.31 27.85 25.90 36.21
48 Leona Medley FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 30.39 27.88 29.00 25.93
49 Aleah Haltiwanger FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 20.11 27.92 23.18 27.09
50 Natalie Hart SO-2 Wingate 24.71 28.07 23.86 21.90
51 A'Lexus Wells SO-2 St. Augustine's 27.25 28.09 25.29 27.81
52 Aniya Brown FR-1 Western Carolina 36.16 28.25 25.71 26.56
53 Alexandra Cox FR-1 Elon 36.89 28.37 34.33 20.71
54 Alexis Fonville FR-1 Gardner-Webb 30.09 28.38 36.61 28.10
55 Kaitlyn Gearing JR-3 Lees-McRae 28.70 28.41 22.16 31.82
56 Jennifer Johnson FR-1 Lees-McRae 32.02 28.59 32.02 27.45
57 Erin Bingham SR-4 Lees-McRae 23.21 28.65 23.78 24.36
58 Aundi Carty   Unattached 25.61 28.77 22.16 29.06
59 Shellby Rosier SO-2 St. Augustine's 34.12 28.91 25.16 32.09
60 Mariza Brooks FR-1 UNC-Asheville 30.78 29.03 30.78 31.36
61 Maya Mallory FR-1 Gardner-Webb 30.23 29.06 34.88 21.80
62 Tameeka Williford JR-3 Barton 29.94 29.06 31.10 24.41
63 Seanna Solomon SO-2 Allen 25.91 29.11 22.71 22.71
64 Tyneshia Cowell FR-1 Barton 22.02 29.35 24.36 20.55
65 Abigail Dixon FR-1 Belmont Abbey 38.01 29.46 27.99 35.36
66 Alivia Laws FR-1 Pfeiffer 27.60 30.00 37.80 33.30
67 Bailey Mccray Junior Unattached 37.70 30.40 38.92 27.36
68 Makayla Estep JR-3 Lees-McRae 27.78 30.52 38.46 27.17
69 Jocoya Flowers 7 Unattached 38.90 30.63 25.12 37.07
70 Genevieve Hicken SO-2 Belmont Abbey 23.31 31.49 34.64 31.81
71 Kadasia Self SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 33.27 31.68 26.93 40.87
72 Shaquavia Harper SR-4 Mars Hill 41.21 31.94 23.64 25.88
73 Amanda Harrison SO-2 Belmont Abbey 29.91 32.86 38.78 28.92
74 Briana Shaw SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 25.48 35.38 37.51 41.40
  Brenay Brown JR-3 Claflin DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Diamond Lee SO-2 Allen DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paiton Fair SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mayah Edwards SR-4 Johnson C. Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jordan freeman SO-2 Allen DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ty-Leah Hampton SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 19.89 18.87 25.49 23.96
4 Noelia Leake JR-3 Coker 23.88 27.25 25.95 23.88
10 Mia Little SO-2 Western Carolina 19.16 27.29 26.24 28.87
  Mayah Edwards SR-4 Johnson C. Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Lauren Brzozowski SO-2 Elon 29.35 20.26 22.60 25.97 28.05 33.25 19.48
11 Danyel Desouza SO-2 Western Carolina 18.98 32.16 27.42 26.36 30.85 31.90 30.58
14 Leah Barker JR-3 St. Augustine's 29.36 26.72 23.02 26.45 24.34 23.28 28.83
21 Aliyah Miller SR-4 Claflin 22.21 27.56 28.09 26.75 31.57 21.94 32.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Hallie Grimes JR-3 North Florida 26.00 33.28
8 Saenea Williams SO-2 Hampton 26.04 21.62
57 Erin Bingham SR-4 Lees-McRae 28.65 33.81
  Brenay Brown JR-3 Claflin DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Keyua McElveen JR-3 Wingate 19.18 26.63 21.57 30.63 29.83 25.04
19 Crystal Campbell SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 32.31 26.70 26.70 26.70 30.44 20.56
27 Katherine Arbogast SO-2 Elon 30.13 26.90 33.09 25.83 32.01 34.97
28 Meagan Henderson SO-2 Elon 23.17 26.94 22.90 25.06 22.63 27.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Dakota Alston SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 27.47 20.94 27.19 22.57
35 Jazmine Miller SR-4 Pfeiffer 20.71 29.70 27.24 30.79
41 Madison Pickel SR-4 Carson-Newman 30.15 30.43 27.66 25.17
  Paiton Fair SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Arriel Smith SO-2 Mars Hill 22.05 28.67 24.26 33.63 26.74 30.04 27.56
46 Cassie Smith SR-4 Carson-Newman 21.72 27.29 21.44 26.17 35.92 30.91 27.84
59 Shellby Rosier SO-2 St. Augustine's 27.76 36.43 37.30 26.60 22.55 30.65 28.91
  Diamond Lee SO-2 Allen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Angel Gale FR-1 Coker 27.63 19.85 26.82 19.31
45 Alauna Reckley JR-3 Mars Hill 34.23 20.88 27.83 34.23
55 Kaitlyn Gearing JR-3 Lees-McRae 26.14 27.85 28.41 34.95
62 Tameeka Williford JR-3 Barton 25.58 32.26 29.06 37.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
63 Seanna Solomon SO-2 Allen 29.11 36.97 24.17 25.04
68 Makayla Estep JR-3 Lees-McRae 30.52 32.05 36.32 26.56
70 Genevieve Hicken SO-2 Belmont Abbey 31.49 22.68 29.60 28.97
72 Shaquavia Harper SR-4 Mars Hill 31.94 28.11 40.89 30.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
30 Avian Batts FR-1 Coker 27.06 27.88
42 Jasmine Barmore FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 27.74 30.52
60 Mariza Brooks FR-1 UNC-Asheville 29.03 32.23
73 Amanda Harrison SO-2 Belmont Abbey 32.86 40.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Desire Brown FR-1 UNC-Asheville 26.45
52 Aniya Brown FR-1 Western Carolina 28.25
58 Aundi Carty   Unattached 28.77
64 Tyneshia Cowell FR-1 Barton 29.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Jasmine Cox FR-1 UNC-Asheville 26.87 19.35 34.67 33.59
36 Derian Cunningham FR-1 Converse 27.39 23.56 23.56 26.02
53 Alexandra Cox FR-1 Elon 28.37 25.82 30.36 21.57
65 Abigail Dixon FR-1 Belmont Abbey 29.46 21.22 31.82 23.28
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Ka'Ena Farmer FR-1 Hampton 26.61 19.96 30.07
43 Christine Foresha FR-1 Mars Hill 27.75 29.14 35.25
54 Alexis Fonville FR-1 Gardner-Webb 28.38 21.29 31.51
69 Jocoya Flowers 7 Unattached 30.63 30.94 35.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Katherine Hines FR-1 Davidson 26.37 18.73 22.68
20 Ma'Kyia Gayden FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 26.74 34.77 28.35
33 Jailah Grimes FR-1 UNC-Asheville 27.16 29.34 29.34
49 Aleah Haltiwanger FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 27.92 20.66 33.51
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 LaBria King FR-1 Appalachian State 24.28 19.12 26.09 25.83 19.63
50 Natalie Hart SO-2 Wingate 34.81 33.97 30.88 28.07 26.67
56 Jennifer Johnson FR-1 Lees-McRae 28.59 25.45 25.45 28.59 24.31
66 Alivia Laws FR-1 Pfeiffer 29.70 23.70 29.70 30.00 34.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jaelen Leonard FR-1 Hampton 32.26 28.62 33.56 28.62 26.01 20.03 23.15
24 Tracey Manigault Sophomore Unattached 27.60 24.12 30.01 31.08 26.79 30.54 22.24
32 Sidney Marshall FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 20.37 22.82 20.10 27.44 27.16 19.29 26.35
61 Maya Mallory FR-1 Gardner-Webb 21.80 27.32 33.13 31.97 29.06 28.48 34.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Maya McQune FR-1 Belmont Abbey 26.45 33.07 28.57
22 Iyonna McKenzie FR-1 Coker 26.76 30.24 34.52
48 Leona Medley FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 27.88 36.25 34.58
67 Bailey Mccray Junior Unattached 30.40 39.22 27.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nya Michaux   Unattached 20.98 23.54 26.10 25.58 17.91
13 Jamina Morris FR-1 Barton 26.37 20.05 31.91 26.37 25.06
23 Jordan Moore FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 30.25 23.03 20.08 26.77 32.93
37 Antoinette Padilla   Unattached 24.75 33.55 28.05 27.50 23.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Ciera Richards FR-1 Converse 26.97
31 Imani Prince-Gay FR-1 St. Augustine's 27.13
38 Kira Ramsey FR-1 Gardner-Webb 27.52
47 Christiana Reynolds Senior Unattached 27.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Ashlyn Robinson FR-1 Wingate 28.21 27.65 25.72 24.06 22.12 33.74 32.08
44 Essence Thomas FR-1 Meredith 19.45 27.78 23.34 25.01 33.06 33.06 19.45
71 Kadasia Self SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 28.83 31.68 23.13 29.78 29.15 30.42 35.17
74 Briana Shaw SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 41.40 35.38 32.91 33.62 33.97 42.46 35.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Lea Tshikaya JR-3 Benedict 18.26 26.08 25.30 26.08 28.95 30.26 30.26
51 A'Lexus Wells SO-2 St. Augustine's 23.60 28.09 32.87 33.99 21.91 26.69 32.87
  Jordan freeman SO-2 Allen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS