March 30-April 1, 2017
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA

Men 100m Dash Championship

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Guillermo Rendon-Alcala SO-2 Mount Olive 7.77 12.98 10.64 8.84 8.94 13.73 9.79 10 2.0
2 Chidi Okezie   Unattached 12.39 8.94 10.77 7.87 12.71 12.50 10.13 - 2.0
3 Jon Alkins SR-4 Binghamton 7.83 9.35 10.87 8.59 9.46 11.53 13.37 8 2.0
4 Brian Nelson FR-1 UMBC 11.46 8.95 10.91 8.51 12.77 8.95 13.42 6 2.0
5 Bryan Sosoo JR-3 Monmouth 8.33 11.39 10.95 13.58 14.02 12.27 8.55 5 -0.6
6 Justin Guerre JR-3 La Salle 12.83 12.83 10.96 7.68 7.90 10.64 8.77 4 -0.6
7 Peter Guerriero FR-1 Monmouth 8.36 12.42 10.99 10.77 9.90 13.52 12.09 3 -0.5
8 Johnny Middlebrooks FR-1 Mount Olive 11.22 10.78 11.00 11.33 9.35 9.90 7.81 2 2.6
9 Sterling Pierce SO-2 Villanova 12.02 12.02 11.02 10.91 10.14 10.80 8.93 1 2.0
10 Daniel Meyer JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 11.71 8.50 11.04 9.61 13.91 10.82 12.59 - -0.5
11 Christian McFadden FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 8.75 13.84 11.07 13.73 12.62 13.51 14.28 - -0.6
12 John Colangelo FR-1 Princeton 9.65 9.99 11.09 12.87 7.99 8.88 11.98 - -0.6
13 Greg Matzelle FR-1 Binghamton 10.55 11.77 11.10 13.77 9.88 12.10 8.11 - 2.6
14 Aaron Wood SR-4 Lynchburg 8.79 12.57 11.12 11.57 11.57 10.23 10.90 - 2.6
15 Bobby Gablein FR-1 Bucknell 12.08 11.74 11.18 13.08 12.19 9.73 12.41 - 1.4
16 Evan Truman SR-4 Lynchburg 11.11 14.48 11.22 10.66 9.43 8.19 10.78 - -0.6
16 Cole Weirich SO-2 John Carroll 7.86 11.22 11.22 8.42 10.44 9.65 14.37 - 1.4
18 Jeffrey Brown FR-1 Bucknell 11.58 11.81 11.24 13.27 14.17 13.27 12.59 - 2.1
19 Ryquan Harris FR-1 Bucknell 11.25 8.44 11.25 10.35 11.59 9.45 11.70 - 2.1
20 Noel Njem JR-3 UMBC 9.92 11.16 11.27 10.94 12.74 8.68 12.74 - 2.1
21 Daniel Afolabi FR-1 Princeton 11.86 9.83 11.29 12.87 12.65 11.63 13.44 - -0.6
22 Shane Harris SO-2 Stony Brook 8.25 14.02 11.30 9.16 14.13 10.51 11.30 - -0.5
23 Keyontae Norfleet FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 13.68 11.64 11.30 12.32 8.93 10.85 11.98 - 0.4
24 Wesley Shrieves JR-3 Christopher Newport 14.14 9.50 11.31 8.15 13.92 11.88 14.71 - 2.6
25 Afees Abolurin SR-4 UMBC 9.64 11.80 11.34 14.29 12.25 13.04 13.73 - -0.5
26 Zach Schmelz JR-3 Salisbury 14.32 10.91 11.36 12.05 11.48 14.43 8.41 - 2.6
27 Brent Albertson SR-4 Princeton 11.15 14.33 11.37 8.65 10.12 13.88 11.37 - -0.5
28 Curtis Dudley FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 14.01 11.74 11.39 7.98 11.62 13.56 8.89 - 1.4
29 Trey Clark SO-2 Hampton 13.23 11.97 11.40 10.72 12.77 10.72 9.01 - 2.6
30 Charles Ruff SO-2 Rochester 8.23 11.66 11.43 9.49 14.29 11.78 10.41 - 1.2
31 Zach Arnold JR-3 Detroit 12.58 10.98 11.43 9.83 8.81 8.01 10.63 - 1.3
32 Michael Songore JR-3 Wagner 9.07 14.69 11.47 8.72 13.08 14.34 13.42 - -0.5
33 Brennan Crowle SR-4 Rutgers 10.00 14.83 11.49 13.68 9.20 10.57 9.31 - 2.6
34 Paul Clarke SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.16 11.85 11.50 14.61 13.34 12.42 10.35 - 1.4
35 Davion Hutt JR-3 William and Mary 10.27 13.61 11.53 9.92 13.38 8.77 8.88 - -0.6
36 Jonathan Radney SR-4 John Carroll 10.54 13.44 11.58 13.90 10.89 8.34 14.71 - -0.5
37 Michael Cephas FR-1 Rider 12.65 10.68 11.60 8.12 14.27 11.14 13.92 - 1.3
38 Kenneth Armstrong SR-4 Georgetown 10.93 11.86 11.62 10.00 8.25 11.86 12.79 - 0.4
39 Didier Assoumou   Unattached 9.58 12.38 11.68 8.18 10.63 13.79 8.65 - 2.0
40 Yanik Martin SO-2 Stony Brook 9.61 8.67 11.71 9.25 10.89 9.84 11.48 - 1.4
41 Khailen Carroll SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 9.02 13.70 11.71 14.99 12.30 9.25 9.72 - 1.3
42 Aleksandr Dibrov FR-1 George Mason 15.01 14.54 11.72 12.19 13.13 14.30 11.26 - 0.4
43 Dylan Beard FR-1 Wagner 13.95 15.01 11.72 11.72 10.67 15.12 10.79 - -0.5
44 Jake Lindacher SR-4 TCNJ 8.44 11.61 11.72 8.79 13.25 9.50 12.90 - 1.4
45 Ryan Witter JR-3 Lynchburg 9.26 8.91 11.72 14.65 14.77 10.32 9.15 - 0.4
46 Travis Henderson SR-4 Virginia State 8.45 9.04 11.73 14.67 9.27 10.09 12.44 - 2.0
47 Frederico Hama FR-1 Rochester 11.51 11.86 11.74 13.97 9.40 11.16 10.10 - 1.3
48 Keith Jackson SO-2 American Int'l 9.91 9.20 11.79 11.09 14.03 13.80 9.32 - 2.1
48 Hayden Snow FR-1 John Carroll 9.08 14.27 11.79 14.98 15.21 12.27 13.68 - 1.3
50 Harrison Bickmore SO-2 Monmouth 9.10 10.04 11.81 8.39 12.05 13.35 14.88 - 1.3
51 Bashir Idris FR-1 VCU 9.59 9.95 11.84 14.45 12.79 15.04 11.49 - 1.4
52 Francis Edemobi Freshman Unattached 15.17 12.09 11.85 14.70 14.94 9.25 8.54 - 1.2
53 Dennis Peary SO-2 UMass Lowell 13.06 9.26 11.87 8.43 12.23 11.28 10.09 - 1.2
54 Desmond Lindsey FR-1 Hampton 12.73 12.37 11.89 8.80 11.06 14.51 14.51 - 1.2
55 David Bryant FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10.60 10.48 11.91 9.29 14.30 12.39 13.70 - 1.3
56 Matt Taylor SR-4 UMass Lowell 8.96 10.87 11.94 14.69 12.90 8.96 13.85 - 2.1
57 Edison Estephane SO-2 Stony Brook 8.61 9.21 11.95 8.37 12.07 15.06 15.06 - 2.1
58 Adam Gehret FR-1 Lock Haven 14.02 13.90 12.08 10.15 10.76 13.17 12.08 - 1.2
59 Issac Arriola JR-3 Hampton 11.84 13.78 12.08 14.98 13.29 11.72 12.69 - 0.4
60 Francis O'Sullivan SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.51 15.02 12.11 11.63 11.15 15.50 9.45 - 1.2
61 Cyris Mc Duffie JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.36 15.88 12.21 10.14 9.04 14.29 14.17 - 0.4
62 Brandon Peoples SR-4 Wagner 11.87 15.90 12.23 13.46 11.26 13.46 15.05 - 2.1
63 Joseph Harmon SR-4 Detroit 14.57 10.04 12.24 12.49 10.41 15.30 15.06 - 1.2
64 Ronald Morrow SR-4 Rochester 15.48 15.85 12.38 15.23 9.78 10.53 8.67 - 2.1
  Stephen Menzia FR-1 Georgetown FS FS FS FS FS FS FS - -
  Melvin Whitehurst FR-1 Virginia State FS FS FS FS FS FS FS - -
  James O'Brien FR-1 UMass Lowell FS FS FS FS FS FS FS - -
  Dreux Stamford FR-1 Shippensburg FS FS FS FS FS FS FS - -
Men 100m Dash Championship Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Guillermo Rendon-Alcala SO-2 Mount Olive 11.81 10.64 13.09 10
2 Chidi Okezie   Unattached 13.36 10.77 11.74 -
3 Jon Alkins SR-4 Binghamton 12.29 10.87 13.27 8
4 Brian Nelson FR-1 UMBC 10.48 10.91 10.48 6
9 Sterling Pierce SO-2 Villanova 12.57 11.02 7.72 1
39 Didier Assoumou   Unattached 10.63 11.68 12.15 -
46 Travis Henderson SR-4 Virginia State 14.08 11.73 9.62 -
Men 100m Dash Championship Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Bryan Sosoo JR-3 Monmouth 10.95 5
6 Justin Guerre JR-3 La Salle 10.96 4
11 Christian McFadden FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 11.07 -
12 John Colangelo FR-1 Princeton 11.09 -
16 Evan Truman SR-4 Lynchburg 11.22 -
21 Daniel Afolabi FR-1 Princeton 11.29 -
35 Davion Hutt JR-3 William and Mary 11.53 -
Men 100m Dash Championship Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Peter Guerriero FR-1 Monmouth 10.99 11.98 11.43 12.31 10.00 3
10 Daniel Meyer JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 11.04 11.82 14.02 7.73 11.04 -
22 Shane Harris SO-2 Stony Brook 11.30 9.72 9.84 12.43 8.25 -
25 Afees Abolurin SR-4 UMBC 11.34 14.75 13.84 14.75 11.80 -
27 Brent Albertson SR-4 Princeton 11.37 10.69 13.76 11.83 12.97 -
32 Michael Songore JR-3 Wagner 11.47 9.87 11.70 10.44 11.59 -
36 Jonathan Radney SR-4 John Carroll 11.58 14.59 10.19 11.24 10.19 -
43 Dylan Beard FR-1 Wagner 11.72 12.43 12.66 14.30 8.21 -
Men 100m Dash Championship Section 4
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Johnny Middlebrooks FR-1 Mount Olive 11.00 14.19 11.33 13.09 2
13 Greg Matzelle FR-1 Binghamton 11.10 12.88 7.88 14.43 -
14 Aaron Wood SR-4 Lynchburg 11.12 8.68 13.90 14.35 -
24 Wesley Shrieves JR-3 Christopher Newport 11.31 8.03 12.67 9.05 -
26 Zach Schmelz JR-3 Salisbury 11.36 13.98 8.52 10.11 -
29 Trey Clark SO-2 Hampton 11.40 12.20 13.68 11.18 -
33 Brennan Crowle SR-4 Rutgers 11.49 14.94 10.23 10.92 -
  James O'Brien FR-1 UMass Lowell FS FS FS FS -
Men 100m Dash Championship Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Bobby Gablein FR-1 Bucknell 11.18 12.97 -
16 Cole Weirich SO-2 John Carroll 11.22 12.68 -
28 Curtis Dudley FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 11.39 8.66 -
34 Paul Clarke SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.50 8.40 -
40 Yanik Martin SO-2 Stony Brook 11.71 10.54 -
44 Jake Lindacher SR-4 TCNJ 11.72 10.55 -
51 Bashir Idris FR-1 VCU 11.84 14.45 -
  Melvin Whitehurst FR-1 Virginia State FS FS -
Men 100m Dash Championship Section 6
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Jeffrey Brown FR-1 Bucknell 11.58 11.58 14.28 11.24 11.36 12.26 -
19 Ryquan Harris FR-1 Bucknell 10.24 11.70 8.55 11.25 11.03 8.78 -
20 Noel Njem JR-3 UMBC 8.57 8.57 13.75 11.27 9.13 10.49 -
48 Keith Jackson SO-2 American Int'l 11.32 15.10 11.68 11.79 12.50 9.08 -
56 Matt Taylor SR-4 UMass Lowell 15.17 11.71 12.30 11.94 14.57 11.94 -
57 Edison Estephane SO-2 Stony Brook 11.24 12.55 9.56 11.95 9.92 8.49 -
62 Brandon Peoples SR-4 Wagner 9.91 15.54 12.11 12.23 15.54 13.09 -
64 Ronald Morrow SR-4 Rochester 10.90 10.65 9.29 12.38 14.74 11.27 -
Men 100m Dash Championship Section 7
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Zach Arnold JR-3 Detroit 11.43 9.72 11.78 -
37 Michael Cephas FR-1 Rider 11.60 9.05 12.18 -
41 Khailen Carroll SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 11.71 10.43 9.25 -
47 Frederico Hama FR-1 Rochester 11.74 12.68 13.74 -
48 Hayden Snow FR-1 John Carroll 11.79 13.44 10.61 -
50 Harrison Bickmore SO-2 Monmouth 11.81 11.58 12.52 -
55 David Bryant FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.91 12.99 10.01 -
  Stephen Menzia FR-1 Georgetown FS FS FS -
Men 100m Dash Championship Section 8
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Keyontae Norfleet FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 13.11 11.76 11.30 -
38 Kenneth Armstrong SR-4 Georgetown 10.93 10.23 11.62 -
42 Aleksandr Dibrov FR-1 George Mason 12.31 12.54 11.72 -
45 Ryan Witter JR-3 Lynchburg 9.85 15.12 11.72 -
59 Issac Arriola JR-3 Hampton 9.91 14.38 12.08 -
61 Cyris Mc Duffie JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.87 11.36 12.21 -
  Dreux Stamford FR-1 Shippensburg FS FS FS -
Men 100m Dash Championship Section 9
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Charles Ruff SO-2 Rochester 12.23 10.75 14.52 11.43 -
52 Francis Edemobi Freshman Unattached 15.17 14.22 12.21 11.85 -
53 Dennis Peary SO-2 UMass Lowell 14.96 10.69 13.77 11.87 -
54 Desmond Lindsey FR-1 Hampton 11.06 12.85 8.45 11.89 -
58 Adam Gehret FR-1 Lock Haven 13.78 12.20 10.15 12.08 -
60 Francis O'Sullivan SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.63 15.75 9.21 12.11 -
63 Joseph Harmon SR-4 Detroit 13.10 11.14 15.79 12.24 -

Boys 100m Dash High School

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Qhiyal Towns 11 Heritage (Newport News) 10.96 0.4
2 Heron Maurisseau-o'ne 11 Saint Anthony's 11.24 0.4
3 Allen Blair 12 Tabb 11.32 0.4
4 Rashawn Smith   Lafayette High School 11.40 0.4
5 Nigel Simmons 11 Heritage (Newport News) 11.41 1.2
6 Devon Guerrier-Heywar 12 Saint Anthony's 11.43 0.4
7 Hason Kimble 12 Tabb 11.46 1.2
8 Octavious Carter 11 LaSalle College High Scho 11.59 0.4
9 Carlos Marrow 12 Heritage (Newport News) 11.63 1.2
10 Sam Franklin 12 Lee-Davis 11.64 0.9
11 Dan Capreri 12 LaSalle College High Scho 11.68 0.9
12 Jacob Saffold 9 Norfolk Academy 11.81 0.9
13 Jamon Coffey 12 Lee-Davis 11.86 0.9
14 Kadari Cuffee 9 Norfolk Academy 11.91 0.9
15 Joe Ciccimaro 11 LaSalle College High Scho 11.93 1.2
16 Matthew Corrales 11 Lee-Davis 12.16 1.2
17 Kahero Harriott 12 Saint Anthony's 12.33 0.9
Boys 100m Dash High School Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Qhiyal Towns 11 Heritage (Newport News) 13.05 12.39 10.96 7.79 11.29 10.31 8.77
2 Heron Maurisseau-o'ne 11 Saint Anthony's 13.04 11.58 11.24 9.90 11.58 8.55 13.49
3 Allen Blair 12 Tabb 13.02 14.04 11.32 8.04 13.47 13.25 11.21
4 Rashawn Smith   Lafayette High School 9.24 9.01 11.40 11.18 13.80 7.98 9.58
6 Devon Guerrier-Heywar 12 Saint Anthony's 8.92 8.92 11.43 10.06 11.43 8.81 13.72
8 Octavious Carter 11 LaSalle College High Scho 13.10 10.67 11.59 11.71 9.51 8.12 9.51
Boys 100m Dash High School Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Sam Franklin 12 Lee-Davis 11.64
11 Dan Capreri 12 LaSalle College High Scho 11.68
12 Jacob Saffold 9 Norfolk Academy 11.81
13 Jamon Coffey 12 Lee-Davis 11.86
14 Kadari Cuffee 9 Norfolk Academy 11.91
17 Kahero Harriott 12 Saint Anthony's 12.33
Boys 100m Dash High School Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Nigel Simmons 11 Heritage (Newport News) 11.07 11.41 8.11 9.70
7 Hason Kimble 12 Tabb 8.14 11.46 13.30 12.95
9 Carlos Marrow 12 Heritage (Newport News) 11.29 11.63 10.24 13.38
15 Joe Ciccimaro 11 LaSalle College High Scho 12.53 11.93 12.89 9.31
16 Matthew Corrales 11 Lee-Davis 10.22 12.16 10.83 11.31

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Daniel Meyer JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 19.76 20.63 21.71 17.81 15.85 10 0.7
2 James Oakley III JR-3 UMBC 18.05 21.53 21.74 17.40 15.87 8 0.7
3 Rashad Ramsey SR-4 Norfolk State 22.16 15.80 21.94 26.33 19.75 6 1.5
4 Jordan Davenport FR-1 Wagner 18.97 28.01 22.05 22.05 20.29 5 1.5
5 Johnny Middlebrooks FR-1 Mount Olive 17.03 27.64 22.11 19.02 26.76 4 1.1
6 Ryan Cruz SO-2 Lock Haven 15.75 19.08 22.18 24.85 27.51 3 0.9
7 Jaylen Banks FR-1 Norfolk State 23.77 21.55 22.21 28.88 22.66 2 1.1
8 Ryan Scott JR-3 Christopher Newport 18.67 19.78 22.22 26.45 20.67 1 1.1
9 Devante Cherry   Unattached 19.37 27.61 22.26 25.60 25.16 - 2.1
10 Justin West SO-2 VCU 28.82 18.32 22.34 24.58 18.10 - 1.5
11 Justin Guerre JR-3 La Salle 22.59 25.49 22.36 26.84 26.17 - 1.1
12 Shane Harris SO-2 Stony Brook 25.57 26.70 22.43 15.70 23.56 - 1.1
13 Keyontae Norfleet FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 19.07 17.95 22.43 25.80 22.88 - 2.1
14 Brian Nelson FR-1 UMBC 24.26 24.93 22.46 24.04 22.69 - 0.7
15 Lozie Goolsby SO-2 VCU 17.53 17.76 22.47 29.22 24.27 - 2.1
16 Felipe Freitas FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.25 21.35 22.47 22.92 19.10 - 0.9
17 Skander Ballard FR-1 William and Mary 15.75 26.09 22.49 17.10 24.07 - 1.4
18 Daulton Teaford   Unattached 23.07 17.87 22.61 29.17 22.39 - 1.5
19 Brant Crouse SR-4 Rochester 15.85 15.85 22.64 25.36 20.15 - 1.1
20 Jason Marshall SO-2 Stony Brook 20.19 20.87 22.68 26.09 17.01 - 1.0
21 Austin McIlvaine JR-3 John Carroll 24.33 17.96 22.73 27.05 27.28 - 2.1
22 Tim Johnson SR-4 Marist 23.44 25.94 22.75 19.34 18.43 - 2.1
23 Derrhyl Duncan Senior Unattached 22.07 26.39 22.75 27.53 19.57 - 1.5
24 Zach Arnold JR-3 Detroit 16.17 17.99 22.77 24.14 22.55 - 2.1
25 Zach Schmelz JR-3 Salisbury 28.92 25.73 22.77 23.00 20.72 - 1.1
26 Stephen Zarycranksi FR-1 Duquesne 24.01 16.69 22.86 29.04 26.06 - 1.4
27 Connor Brown SO-2 UMass Lowell 16.69 21.72 22.86 25.61 26.29 - 0.9
28 Richard Webber FR-1 Fordham 21.77 17.19 22.91 19.48 27.95 - 0.9
29 Paul Clarke SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 18.36 16.52 22.94 17.67 17.90 - 0.9
30 Kevin Barry SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18.37 22.28 22.96 17.68 25.49 - 0.9
31 Levi DeBalse FR-1 Duquesne 25.96 29.87 22.97 24.35 24.58 - 1.0
32 Jesse Poore SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.75 19.08 22.98 20.23 18.85 - 0.9
33 Christian McFadden FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 23.02 18.42 23.02 17.73 24.18 - 0.9
34 Carlton Sims SO-2 Detroit 29.48 29.71 23.03 27.64 21.65 - 1.5
35 Brian Cherenfant FR-1 UMass Lowell 19.62 28.16 23.08 16.85 28.62 - 1.0
36 Ahmed Galal FR-1 Stony Brook 23.10 29.57 23.10 18.72 27.72 - 1.0
37 Christopher Reubel SR-4 Rider 28.49 23.40 23.16 29.42 22.47 - 0.9
38 Marquan Jones FR-1 Rider 16.23 20.87 23.18 20.63 27.82 - 0.9
39 Robert Norman JR-3 Duquesne 25.74 18.32 23.19 19.72 19.02 - 1.1
40 Alexander Mollick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 20.42 17.87 23.20 23.67 25.06 - 0.9
41 Stephen Menzia FR-1 Georgetown 22.04 16.71 23.20 28.77 27.15 - 1.0
42 Keith Leckenby FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 25.09 21.84 23.23 23.23 16.50 - 1.0
43 Afees Abolurin SR-4 UMBC 23.70 16.96 23.23 30.20 20.45 - 0.9
44 Kendall Leach FR-1 Delaware State 27.43 25.80 23.24 16.74 16.27 - 0.5
45 Ben Taylor FR-1 George Mason 17.68 30.24 23.26 16.52 25.36 - 1.0
46 Justice Dixon FR-1 Princeton 28.91 27.51 23.31 20.05 23.78 - 1.4
47 Andrew Horberg JR-3 Rider 18.26 25.05 23.41 21.78 21.78 - 2.1
48 Julius Allen SO-2 Delaware State 26.17 21.45 23.57 24.52 17.45 - 1.0
49 Isaiah Akil SO-2 La Salle 16.74 19.10 23.57 28.76 29.70 - 0.5
50 Matt Shober SO-2 Monmouth 29.03 20.77 23.60 18.18 20.54 - 0.5
51 Dar'keem Gray FR-1 Virginia State 25.28 28.58 23.62 20.08 29.53 - 1.4
52 D'Andre Bridges FR-1 Delaware State 21.72 18.85 23.86 31.02 26.01 - 0.5
53 Jashane Brown JR-3 American Int'l 21.51 18.17 23.90 23.66 20.56 - 0.7
54 Alex Hedrick SR-4 William and Mary 29.07 19.86 24.22 27.13 17.44 - 1.4
55 Harry Lord FR-1 Princeton 32.14 31.64 24.91 29.65 24.66 - 0.9
  Ja-Vell Bullard Senior A.T.C.Q. FS FS FS FS FS - -
  Guillermo Rendon-Alcala SO-2 Mount Olive DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
  Chris Craig SO-2 Shippensburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Daniel Meyer JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 27.79 21.71 10
2 James Oakley III JR-3 UMBC 20.22 21.74 8
14 Brian Nelson FR-1 UMBC 18.87 22.46 -
53 Jashane Brown JR-3 American Int'l 30.84 23.90 -
  Guillermo Rendon-Alcala SO-2 Mount Olive DNF DNF -
  Chris Craig SO-2 Shippensburg DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ryan Scott JR-3 Christopher Newport 22.22 20.45 18.22 20.45 1
11 Justin Guerre JR-3 La Salle 22.36 27.06 25.49 25.05 -
25 Zach Schmelz JR-3 Salisbury 22.77 25.96 18.45 29.38 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Rashad Ramsey SR-4 Norfolk State 21.94 21.94 17.34 6
4 Jordan Davenport FR-1 Wagner 22.05 26.24 24.48 5
10 Justin West SO-2 VCU 22.34 19.89 23.68 -
18 Daulton Teaford   Unattached 22.61 17.64 25.78 -
23 Derrhyl Duncan Senior Unattached 22.75 24.12 17.29 -
34 Carlton Sims SO-2 Detroit 23.03 23.49 21.19 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Johnny Middlebrooks FR-1 Mount Olive 16.37 21.01 18.80 22.11 4
7 Jaylen Banks FR-1 Norfolk State 24.66 16.66 22.88 22.21 2
12 Shane Harris SO-2 Stony Brook 29.16 26.92 22.43 22.43 -
19 Brant Crouse SR-4 Rochester 20.83 27.40 26.72 22.64 -
39 Robert Norman JR-3 Duquesne 26.90 22.96 17.86 23.19 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Richard Webber FR-1 Fordham 23.60 22.91 28.87 24.06 22.00 28.87 -
29 Paul Clarke SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.70 22.94 25.47 29.37 24.09 21.34 -
33 Christian McFadden FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 24.87 23.02 21.41 26.71 26.71 29.24 -
38 Marquan Jones FR-1 Rider 30.14 23.18 19.24 20.63 27.82 20.63 -
40 Alexander Mollick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 21.35 23.20 19.03 17.40 20.19 22.97 -
43 Afees Abolurin SR-4 UMBC 16.96 23.23 19.28 29.27 26.49 25.09 -
  Ja-Vell Bullard Senior A.T.C.Q. FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Ryan Cruz SO-2 Lock Haven 23.07 21.52 19.52 28.17 22.18 17.75 27.73 3
16 Felipe Freitas FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.25 18.43 28.99 20.00 22.47 27.42 24.95 -
27 Connor Brown SO-2 UMass Lowell 18.52 20.12 17.83 25.15 22.86 21.49 26.29 -
30 Kevin Barry SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16.08 27.33 18.83 29.16 22.96 17.22 25.03 -
32 Jesse Poore SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18.39 19.08 22.29 22.06 22.98 28.96 22.29 -
37 Christopher Reubel SR-4 Rider 22.01 23.40 22.01 28.26 23.16 22.93 23.40 -
55 Harry Lord FR-1 Princeton 29.40 31.89 28.65 17.44 24.91 26.91 24.42 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Devante Cherry   Unattached 22.26 16.48 -
13 Keyontae Norfleet FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 22.43 25.57 -
15 Lozie Goolsby SO-2 VCU 22.47 26.29 -
21 Austin McIlvaine JR-3 John Carroll 22.73 28.64 -
22 Tim Johnson SR-4 Marist 22.75 24.80 -
24 Zach Arnold JR-3 Detroit 22.77 25.73 -
47 Andrew Horberg JR-3 Rider 23.41 21.78 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Jason Marshall SO-2 Stony Brook 22.68 -
31 Levi DeBalse FR-1 Duquesne 22.97 -
35 Brian Cherenfant FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.08 -
36 Ahmed Galal FR-1 Stony Brook 23.10 -
41 Stephen Menzia FR-1 Georgetown 23.20 -
42 Keith Leckenby FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 23.23 -
45 Ben Taylor FR-1 George Mason 23.26 -
48 Julius Allen SO-2 Delaware State 23.57 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Skander Ballard FR-1 William and Mary 22.49 22.72 27.22 17.10 18.45 24.97 20.47 -
26 Stephen Zarycranksi FR-1 Duquesne 22.86 27.66 24.46 25.38 20.12 29.04 24.24 -
46 Justice Dixon FR-1 Princeton 23.31 16.32 26.81 20.05 27.51 17.95 20.28 -
51 Dar'keem Gray FR-1 Virginia State 23.62 25.28 29.53 19.84 21.50 22.92 28.11 -
54 Alex Hedrick SR-4 William and Mary 24.22 17.93 18.41 28.58 28.58 25.44 25.19 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
44 Kendall Leach FR-1 Delaware State 19.06 18.36 16.74 16.97 23.24 -
49 Isaiah Akil SO-2 La Salle 26.64 18.15 24.99 29.70 23.57 -
50 Matt Shober SO-2 Monmouth 30.68 17.94 28.56 29.03 23.60 -
52 D'Andre Bridges FR-1 Delaware State 22.19 22.67 25.06 21.24 23.86 -

Boys 400m Dash High School

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allen Blair 12 Tabb 52.51 50.49 57.06 53.52
2 Jeremiah Hankerson* 12 Lee-Davis 41.23 50.90 1:03.12 1:04.14
3 Christian Gilliam* 12 Lee-Davis 35.83 51.18 44.02 48.62
4 Peter Nelson 12 LaSalle College High Scho 41.06 51.32 48.76 1:06.72
5 Ryan O'Neill 11 LaSalle College High Scho 1:00.07 52.23 46.49 37.09
6 Cameron Wood 12 Lee-Davis 44.54 52.40 59.74 1:04.46
7 C j Ball 11 Norfolk Academy 53.42 53.42 1:04.11 1:01.44
8 Marcus Curvan 10 LaSalle College High Scho 42.17 54.76 1:09.00 1:10.10
9 Nicholas Derosa 12 Saint Anthony's 55.40 55.40 41.00 47.65
10 Joe Ciccimaro 11 LaSalle College High Scho 55.49 55.49 48.28 1:00.49
  Cameron Dupera 10 Saint Anthony's DNF DNF DNF DNF
Boys 400m Dash High School Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allen Blair 12 Tabb 50.49 55.04 1:05.64 40.40
2 Jeremiah Hankerson* 12 Lee-Davis 50.90 37.16 47.34 36.14
3 Christian Gilliam* 12 Lee-Davis 51.18 59.37 40.44 52.72
4 Peter Nelson 12 LaSalle College High Scho 51.32 59.54 36.95 44.65
6 Cameron Wood 12 Lee-Davis 52.40 37.73 1:02.36 1:04.46
  Cameron Dupera 10 Saint Anthony's DNF DNF DNF DNF
Boys 400m Dash High School Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ryan O'Neill 11 LaSalle College High Scho 59.02 48.06 39.18 52.23 1:04.77 46.49 45.44
7 C j Ball 11 Norfolk Academy 57.70 37.93 43.27 53.42 57.70 46.48 47.55
8 Marcus Curvan 10 LaSalle College High Scho 42.72 41.07 40.53 54.76 1:10.10 59.69 1:00.79
9 Nicholas Derosa 12 Saint Anthony's 1:06.48 1:00.39 45.99 55.40 43.77 48.76 1:00.94
10 Joe Ciccimaro 11 LaSalle College High Scho 52.16 1:07.15 1:06.59 55.49 56.05 58.27 43.84

Men 400m Dash Championship

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Izaiah Brown SO-2 Rutgers 39.06 46.50 47.90 10
2 Eric Halton JR-3 Salisbury 36.16 48.21 59.78 8
3 Joshua Freeman JR-3 Princeton 40.99 48.22 58.83 6
4 Erick Soetje SR-4 UMBC 52.59 48.24 55.48 5
5 Quincy Rasin JR-3 Wagner 1:01.94 48.39 45.97 4
6 David O'Such JR-3 Duquesne 42.25 48.56 57.79 3
7 Ville Lampinen JR-3 Villanova 40.82 48.59 48.11 2
8 Michael Petersen FR-1 Fordham 58.08 48.80 57.59 1
9 Wayne Williams SO-2 Stony Brook 52.83 48.91 44.51 -
10 Cameron Burgess FR-1 Delaware State 43.11 48.98 56.33 -
11 Connor Matthews FR-1 Princeton 49.63 49.13 43.24 -
12 Quincey Wilson FR-1 Georgetown 35.41 49.17 37.86 -
13 Malcolm Chavis SR-4 Monmouth 34.94 49.21 40.85 -
14 Carlton Sims SO-2 Detroit 1:02.02 49.22 49.72 -
15 Troy Sevachko SR-4 William and Mary 43.58 49.52 48.04 -
16 Brant Crouse SR-4 Rochester 41.63 49.56 1:02.95 -
17 Jared Benn SO-2 Fordham 41.16 49.58 34.71 -
18 Nicholas Sullivan SO-2 Georgetown 49.13 49.62 37.72 -
19 Hamza Naveed SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:01.57 49.65 50.15 -
20 Zach Schmelz JR-3 Salisbury 34.78 49.68 57.14 -
21 Jesse Poore SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:04.71 49.77 39.82 -
22 Kurt Waller FR-1 Christopher Newport 52.82 49.83 35.88 -
23 Ryan Fitzgerald JR-3 UMass Lowell 40.39 49.86 1:04.82 -
24 Jabari Johnson SR-4 Princeton 49.90 49.90 36.43 -
25 Alanzo Aris SO-2 Rutgers 55.99 49.99 36.50 -
26 Jacob Ashkettle SR-4 Bucknell 50.99 49.99 56.99 -
27 Kenny Evely JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 46.11 50.11 38.09 -
28 Brian Zimmerman FR-1 Lock Haven 51.63 50.12 44.11 -
29 Alvin Abraham SO-2 Rider 36.66 50.21 54.73 -
30 Noah Lartigue SR-4 Columbia 54.89 50.35 52.37 -
31 Mohamed Cisse SR-4 Duquesne 59.43 50.36 35.26 -
32 Chukwuezugo Aguolu FR-1 VCU 43.82 50.36 45.33 -
33 DaMarco Walker FR-1 Virginia State 1:00.64 50.53 39.92 -
34 Ja-Vell Bullard Senior A.T.C.Q. 36.93 50.58 55.14 -
35 John Oputa JR-3 UMBC 35.45 50.64 54.19 -
36 Brandon Allen SR-4 New Hampshire 44.08 50.66 39.01 -
37 David Zaryczny FR-1 Virginia State 41.55 50.67 55.23 -
38 Russell Malko SO-2 Rider 1:00.43 50.78 57.89 -
39 Montre Holmes FR-1 Mount Olive 43.74 50.86 55.44 -
40 Zach Shelley JR-3 Johns Hopkins 39.67 50.86 50.36 -
41 Jashane Brown JR-3 American Int'l 1:02.83 51.08 1:03.85 -
42 Daniel Powers FR-1 Villanova 52.14 51.11 44.47 -
43 Michael Zupko FR-1 Princeton 1:00.34 51.13 41.93 -
44 Steven Murdock SO-2 Virginia State 43.59 51.28 59.49 -
45 John Cox JR-3 New Hampshire 40.06 51.36 43.15 -
46 Steven Rizio FR-1 Bucknell 53.60 51.53 46.38 -
47 Gerald Amobi FR-1 Delaware State 36.75 51.75 58.48 -
48 Robert Norman JR-3 Duquesne 47.64 51.78 59.55 -
49 Lamar Gillespie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 51.78 51.78 42.98 -
50 Nicholas Woods JR-3 John Carroll 46.13 51.83 1:06.86 -
51 Barren McCoy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 55.58 51.94 37.92 -
52 Thomas Schwannecke SR-4 Wagner 59.28 52.00 1:04.48 -
53 Matthew Pittard SR-4 William and Mary 53.05 52.01 48.89 -
54 Jordan Jimerson JR-3 Rutgers 41.64 52.04 36.95 -
55 Isaiah Akil SO-2 La Salle 1:04.07 52.09 1:05.64 -
56 Ryan Thomas SR-4 William and Mary 46.98 52.20 1:04.73 -
57 Brian Calderaro JR-3 Rider 1:06.35 52.24 1:01.12 -
58 Ahmed Galal FR-1 Stony Brook 48.11 52.29 54.39 -
59 Tedric Shannon FR-1 Mount Olive 48.85 52.52 1:01.45 -
60 Luther Gillespie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 46.27 52.58 45.22 -
61 Darrius Oxley SR-4 UMBC 1:05.74 52.59 1:01.53 -
62 Ross Hardy SR-4 New Hampshire 49.68 52.85 59.72 -
63 Nathan Osterhus SO-2 TCNJ 51.33 52.91 1:01.38 -
64 Nick Aromando FR-1 TCNJ 50.28 52.92 1:07.21 -
65 Zakaria Rochdi SR-4 TCNJ 58.82 52.99 1:03.06 -
66 Abdoulaye Diallo FR-1 Columbia 1:07.92 53.06 38.21 -
67 Matt Shober SO-2 Monmouth 45.53 53.56 1:03.20 -
68 Alex Hedrick SR-4 William and Mary 49.42 53.71 44.58 -
69 Michael Nelson FR-1 Detroit 45.38 54.02 1:07.53 -
70 Matt Fischetti JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:04.96 54.13 1:00.09 -
71 Matthew Snyder FR-1 Lock Haven 43.87 54.15 48.74 -
72 Colton Wirgau SR-4 Detroit 43.23 56.14 1:12.99 -
Men 400m Dash Championship Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Izaiah Brown SO-2 Rutgers 46.50 44.64 50.69 50.22 10
3 Joshua Freeman JR-3 Princeton 48.22 48.71 49.67 57.39 6
6 David O'Such JR-3 Duquesne 48.56 50.02 1:02.65 40.31 3
11 Connor Matthews FR-1 Princeton 49.13 45.20 1:00.93 45.20 -
13 Malcolm Chavis SR-4 Monmouth 49.21 59.55 41.34 40.85 -
31 Mohamed Cisse SR-4 Duquesne 50.36 1:01.44 47.34 1:03.96 -
43 Michael Zupko FR-1 Princeton 51.13 39.89 42.95 53.18 -
54 Jordan Jimerson JR-3 Rutgers 52.04 41.64 38.51 58.29 -
Men 400m Dash Championship Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Eric Halton JR-3 Salisbury 48.21 43.39 36.16 45.80 8
4 Erick Soetje SR-4 UMBC 48.24 34.25 1:02.72 58.86 5
12 Quincey Wilson FR-1 Georgetown 49.17 54.09 1:03.43 48.19 -
14 Carlton Sims SO-2 Detroit 49.22 47.26 1:03.99 58.08 -
15 Troy Sevachko SR-4 William and Mary 49.52 42.59 55.96 36.65 -
16 Brant Crouse SR-4 Rochester 49.56 43.62 59.97 41.14 -
17 Jared Benn SO-2 Fordham 49.58 39.67 42.64 44.13 -
20 Zach Schmelz JR-3 Salisbury 49.68 44.22 1:03.59 38.26 -
Men 400m Dash Championship Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Quincy Rasin JR-3 Wagner 58.07 55.17 1:02.91 48.39 56.14 4
9 Wayne Williams SO-2 Stony Brook 56.25 36.69 1:02.61 48.91 1:01.63 -
10 Cameron Burgess FR-1 Delaware State 58.78 50.45 1:03.19 48.98 50.45 -
18 Nicholas Sullivan SO-2 Georgetown 43.67 35.23 35.73 49.62 1:00.54 -
19 Hamza Naveed SO-2 UMass Lowell 36.25 39.23 1:00.58 49.65 49.16 -
26 Jacob Ashkettle SR-4 Bucknell 35.50 47.99 43.50 49.99 45.99 -
27 Kenny Evely JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.15 45.10 54.62 50.11 39.09 -
Men 400m Dash Championship Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Ville Lampinen JR-3 Villanova 58.80 41.79 1:01.23 54.42 48.59 2
8 Michael Petersen FR-1 Fordham 36.60 49.78 36.12 1:02.47 48.80 1
23 Ryan Fitzgerald JR-3 UMass Lowell 45.38 48.37 48.37 54.35 49.86 -
24 Jabari Johnson SR-4 Princeton 52.90 42.42 55.39 43.42 49.90 -
29 Alvin Abraham SO-2 Rider 43.69 49.71 42.18 39.67 50.21 -
33 DaMarco Walker FR-1 Virginia State 53.57 59.12 53.57 51.04 50.53 -
35 John Oputa JR-3 UMBC 41.53 1:05.33 48.11 47.10 50.64 -
39 Montre Holmes FR-1 Mount Olive 36.11 51.37 40.18 46.80 50.86 -
Men 400m Dash Championship Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Jesse Poore SR-4 Johns Hopkins 54.25 37.83 49.77 1:01.72 -
30 Noah Lartigue SR-4 Columbia 45.82 37.26 50.35 52.87 -
32 Chukwuezugo Aguolu FR-1 VCU 47.85 54.90 50.36 50.36 -
36 Brandon Allen SR-4 New Hampshire 50.66 1:04.85 50.66 58.77 -
44 Steven Murdock SO-2 Virginia State 37.44 54.36 51.28 54.36 -
51 Barren McCoy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:01.81 43.11 51.94 54.54 -
59 Tedric Shannon FR-1 Mount Olive 1:03.03 48.85 52.52 53.05 -
61 Darrius Oxley SR-4 UMBC 1:03.64 57.33 52.59 47.34 -
Men 400m Dash Championship Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Ja-Vell Bullard Senior A.T.C.Q. 1:02.22 49.07 55.14 50.58 40.47 46.03 -
42 Daniel Powers FR-1 Villanova 36.80 1:04.40 36.29 51.11 50.60 37.83 -
48 Robert Norman JR-3 Duquesne 53.86 41.43 1:02.14 51.78 44.53 48.68 -
53 Matthew Pittard SR-4 William and Mary 1:04.50 1:03.46 1:07.10 52.01 50.45 52.01 -
57 Brian Calderaro JR-3 Rider 1:06.35 41.27 52.77 52.24 43.89 44.41 -
62 Ross Hardy SR-4 New Hampshire 48.10 49.68 39.11 52.85 56.55 54.44 -
63 Nathan Osterhus SO-2 TCNJ 54.50 42.86 44.45 52.91 43.39 40.22 -
Men 400m Dash Championship Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
25 Alanzo Aris SO-2 Rutgers 49.99 35.50 -
38 Russell Malko SO-2 Rider 50.78 1:04.49 -
41 Jashane Brown JR-3 American Int'l 51.08 45.47 -
46 Steven Rizio FR-1 Bucknell 51.53 39.68 -
49 Lamar Gillespie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 51.78 57.48 -
55 Isaiah Akil SO-2 La Salle 52.09 56.26 -
58 Ahmed Galal FR-1 Stony Brook 52.29 46.02 -
60 Luther Gillespie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.58 53.11 -
Men 400m Dash Championship Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Kurt Waller FR-1 Christopher Newport 49.83 36.38 38.87 44.35 54.32 -
28 Brian Zimmerman FR-1 Lock Haven 50.12 49.12 41.10 50.12 44.11 -
37 David Zaryczny FR-1 Virginia State 50.67 52.70 56.25 40.03 1:04.86 -
40 Zach Shelley JR-3 Johns Hopkins 50.86 50.86 53.41 41.71 48.83 -
45 John Cox JR-3 New Hampshire 51.36 41.61 38.52 1:01.12 40.58 -
50 Nicholas Woods JR-3 John Carroll 51.83 49.24 49.76 57.54 59.09 -
52 Thomas Schwannecke SR-4 Wagner 52.00 45.24 45.76 44.20 54.60 -
Men 400m Dash Championship Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
47 Gerald Amobi FR-1 Delaware State 51.75 42.96 52.27 57.45 42.44 1:05.21 1:07.28 -
56 Ryan Thomas SR-4 William and Mary 52.20 44.37 50.64 46.46 52.20 1:03.69 40.72 -
65 Zakaria Rochdi SR-4 TCNJ 52.99 48.75 56.70 40.28 50.87 57.76 50.87 -
68 Alex Hedrick SR-4 William and Mary 53.71 1:07.14 48.88 40.29 1:08.22 44.58 56.94 -
70 Matt Fischetti JR-3 Johns Hopkins 54.13 59.01 59.01 1:08.21 1:03.88 56.84 1:10.37 -
71 Matthew Snyder FR-1 Lock Haven 54.15 1:09.32 43.87 38.45 48.20 1:00.65 47.11 -
72 Colton Wirgau SR-4 Detroit 56.14 45.48 49.41 57.83 56.14 43.79 1:01.20 -
Men 400m Dash Championship Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
64 Nick Aromando FR-1 TCNJ 40.75 52.92 39.16 -
66 Abdoulaye Diallo FR-1 Columbia 1:00.49 53.06 40.86 -
67 Matt Shober SO-2 Monmouth 50.35 53.56 38.57 -
69 Michael Nelson FR-1 Detroit 52.94 54.02 1:01.05 -

Boys 800m Run High School

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Evan Addison 11 LaSalle College High Scho 2:29.70 2:00.72
2 Luke Ullmann 12 LaSalle College High Scho 1:54.13 2:04.05
3 Matthew Zilligen 10 LaSalle College High Scho 1:59.93 2:04.92
4 Paul Ghantous 10 LaSalle College High Scho 1:43.78 2:05.03
5 Conor Christian 11 LaSalle College High Scho 1:38.97 2:06.88
6 Jack Seiberlich 10 LaSalle College High Scho 2:30.09 2:08.28
7 Dan Boyle 11 LaSalle College High Scho 1:51.73 2:08.42
8 Brendan Price 12 LaSalle College High Scho 2:14.55 2:15.91

Men 800m Run Championship

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Will Crocker   District Track Club 1:50.88 1:42.01 -
2 Jimmy Hollingsworth JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:51.11 1:43.34 10
3 Brendan Jaeger SR-4 Rutgers 1:51.66 2:02.83 8
4 Liam Purdy JR-3 American 1:51.70 1:32.72 6
5 Jayquan Williams FR-1 Charlotte 1:51.78 1:32.78 5
6 Jacob Kittredge SR-4 New Hampshire 1:51.83 1:19.40 4
7 William Ulrich SO-2 New Hampshire 1:52.10 1:48.74 3
8 Sean Munnelly SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:52.14 1:55.51 2
9 Will Cameron SR-4 John Carroll 1:52.21 1:42.12 1
10 Franklin Aririguzoh SO-2 Princeton 1:52.33 2:15.92 -
11 Nolan Patrick FR-1 Charlotte 1:52.70 1:45.94 -
12 Johnathan Jackson SR-4 Rider 1:52.87 1:38.20 -
13 Matthew Rainey SO-2 American 1:52.90 2:16.61 -
14 Willie Hall FR-1 Columbia 1:53.10 1:59.89 -
14 Blaine Lacey SO-2 George Mason 1:53.10 1:49.71 -
16 Johanan Sowah SR-4 Columbia 1:53.30 1:39.71 -
17 Jordan Jackson SR-4 Bucknell 1:53.34 2:16.01 -
18 Billy Hector JR-3 Binghamton 1:53.34 2:17.15 -
19 Scott Cousino SR-4 Central Michigan 1:53.40 1:36.39 -
20 Nathan Schulte JR-3 George Mason 1:53.50 1:25.13 -
21 Cole Clark SO-2 William and Mary 1:53.60 1:26.34 -
22 Daniel Anderson SR-4 Georgetown 1:53.70 1:21.87 -
23 Anthony Hawthorne FR-1 La Salle 1:53.83 1:37.90 -
24 Dylan Eddinger SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.83 2:18.88 -
25 Stephen Lewandowski SR-4 La Salle 1:53.90 1:32.26 -
26 Jacob Urys SR-4 Mount Olive 1:54.00 1:48.30 -
27 Brian McGovern JR-3 Columbia 1:54.00 2:21.36 -
28 Brett Hoerner SO-2 New Hampshire 1:54.22 1:30.24 -
29 Zachary Ropes FR-1 Marist 1:54.37 1:52.09 -
30 Alex Lopresti SR-4 Stony Brook 1:54.50 2:15.11 -
31 Nick Pacelli FR-1 Bucknell 1:54.79 1:26.10 -
32 Ty Thronson JR-3 UMBC 1:54.95 1:41.16 -
33 Colin Cannon FR-1 George Mason 1:55.00 2:29.50 -
34 Cullen Monahan SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:55.02 1:36.62 -
35 Jackson Gallagher SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:55.04 2:26.10 -
36 Nick Velez FR-1 Wagner 1:55.20 2:03.27 -
37 Michael Bove FR-1 Duquesne 1:55.32 1:39.18 -
38 Grayson Hoteling FR-1 Binghamton 1:55.41 1:32.33 -
39 Joe Cawley SO-2 Monmouth 1:55.45 1:25.44 -
40 Bryan Cabral SO-2 Monmouth 1:55.68 1:53.37 -
41 Sean Conway FR-1 Bucknell 1:55.84 2:13.22 -
42 Avery Cypress JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:55.88 2:27.17 -
43 Brady Deaner SO-2 Mount Olive 1:55.94 1:54.78 -
44 Jack Magee SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.96 1:39.73 -
45 Thomas Livecchi SO-2 TCNJ 1:55.99 1:50.19 -
46 Drew Burns SO-2 Marist 1:55.99 1:40.92 -
47 Brett Wolfinger FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:56.01 2:00.65 -
48 Sean Martinek FR-1 Rutgers 1:56.12 1:46.83 -
49 Christopher Perez FR-1 Mount Olive 1:56.15 2:13.58 -
50 Kurtis Steck JR-3 William and Mary 1:56.18 1:41.08 -
51 Patrick Miller JR-3 Lock Haven 1:56.20 2:03.18 -
52 Wesley Clayton JR-3 Rochester 1:56.40 1:37.78 -
53 Kevin Powers JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:56.62 2:23.45 -
54 Cavanaugh McGaw FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:56.63 2:15.29 -
55 Raul Chavez-Gutierrez FR-1 William and Mary 1:56.65 2:04.82 -
56 Timmy Usher SR-4 Shippensburg 1:56.67 2:25.84 -
57 Andrew Kereszetes SR-4 UMBC 1:56.71 2:07.22 -
58 Devin Rocks SR-4 Fordham 1:56.77 2:15.46 -
59 Ed Zaleck SO-2 Rutgers 1:56.89 1:34.68 -
60 Brendan McClanahan FR-1 Detroit 1:57.00 2:14.55 -
61 Jack Grace JR-3 Monmouth 1:57.02 1:24.26 -
62 Matthew Gross FR-1 Shippensburg 1:57.14 2:10.03 -
63 Jake Tuckerman JR-3 Columbia 1:57.15 2:04.18 -
64 Brandon Kelley SR-4 Lock Haven 1:57.19 1:34.93 -
65 Brian Henderson SO-2 Marist 1:57.32 1:33.86 -
66 Jarrell Hibler FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:57.74 1:33.02 -
67 Scott Wood SR-4 Rider 1:57.77 2:00.13 -
68 Robert Dembinski SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:57.80 2:22.54 -
69 Chris Trimble SR-4 La Salle 1:57.83 1:50.76 -
70 Duncan Goodrich FR-1 William and Mary 1:57.91 1:35.51 -
71 John Wood SO-2 TCNJ 1:57.91 2:30.93 -
72 Dylan Fine FR-1 Georgetown 1:58.15 2:13.51 -
73 Andrew Garabito FR-1 Binghamton 1:58.25 1:59.44 -
74 Tyron Evans FR-1 Virginia State 1:58.32 2:12.52 -
75 Christopher Dalke SO-2 Rochester 1:58.44 2:06.73 -
76 Ryan Scott SO-2 Maryland 1:58.56 1:41.97 -
77 David Snyder FR-1 Shippensburg 1:58.78 1:43.34 -
78 Jack Armand FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:58.83 2:27.35 -
79 Anthony Ardino SO-2 Rider 1:58.87 1:27.97 -
80 Andrew Nee FR-1 TCNJ 1:58.88 1:30.35 -
81 Sawyer Bilton SO-2 George Washington 1:59.02 2:16.88 -
82 Sean Sullivan FR-1 Fordham 1:59.14 1:59.14 -
83 Michael Campbell JR-3 Fordham 1:59.78 1:32.23 -
84 Emmanuel Porquin SO-2 Salisbury 1:59.85 1:38.28 -
85 Justin Pinder SO-2 Norfolk State 1:59.99 2:20.39 -
86 Rob Ruspantini FR-1 Wagner 2:00.12 2:13.34 -
87 Jakob Coombes FR-1 George Washington 2:00.56 2:19.85 -
88 Grant Wiggins SO-2 Villanova 2:00.59 2:17.48 -
89 Maurice Goode FR-1 George Mason 2:00.71 2:17.61 -
90 Hanqaamo Lintiso FR-1 Delaware State 2:00.80 2:32.21 -
91 Gavin Prather FR-1 UMBC 2:01.24 1:28.51 -
92 Collin Gwilt FR-1 Rochester 2:01.36 2:22.00 -
93 Andrew Heitzhaus SO-2 Detroit 2:01.82 2:17.66 -
94 Louis Vazquez SO-2 Villanova 2:02.11 1:52.35 -
95 Michael Wilkens SR-4 William and Mary 2:02.69 1:46.74 -
96 Hasan Gill FR-1 Delaware State 2:03.71 2:19.80 -
97 Max Rogowski JR-3 Detroit 2:03.78 2:34.73 -
98 Adam Barnard FR-1 Georgetown 2:04.40 1:56.94 -
99 Isaiah Ruiz FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:07.15 2:22.41 -
100 Seth Danjoint FR-1 Delaware State 2:09.19 2:05.32 -
Men 800m Run Championship Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Will Crocker   District Track Club 1:50.88 -
2 Jimmy Hollingsworth JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:51.11 10
3 Brendan Jaeger SR-4 Rutgers 1:51.66 8
4 Liam Purdy JR-3 American 1:51.70 6
5 Jayquan Williams FR-1 Charlotte 1:51.78 5
6 Jacob Kittredge SR-4 New Hampshire 1:51.83 4
8 Sean Munnelly SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:52.14 2
9 Will Cameron SR-4 John Carroll 1:52.21 1
10 Franklin Aririguzoh SO-2 Princeton 1:52.33 -
12 Johnathan Jackson SR-4 Rider 1:52.87 -
24 Dylan Eddinger SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.83 -
26 Jacob Urys SR-4 Mount Olive 1:54.00 -
Men 800m Run Championship Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 William Ulrich SO-2 New Hampshire 1:53.22 1:27.44 1:52.10 3
11 Nolan Patrick FR-1 Charlotte 2:10.74 1:30.16 1:52.70 -
13 Matthew Rainey SO-2 American 1:43.87 1:20.16 1:52.90 -
14 Blaine Lacey SO-2 George Mason 1:39.53 1:40.66 1:53.10 -
14 Willie Hall FR-1 Columbia 1:51.97 2:01.02 1:53.10 -
16 Johanan Sowah SR-4 Columbia 2:02.37 1:22.71 1:53.30 -
19 Scott Cousino SR-4 Central Michigan 2:20.62 1:50.00 1:53.40 -
20 Nathan Schulte JR-3 George Mason 2:13.93 1:51.23 1:53.50 -
21 Cole Clark SO-2 William and Mary 2:11.78 2:23.14 1:53.60 -
22 Daniel Anderson SR-4 Georgetown 2:27.81 2:20.99 1:53.70 -
27 Brian McGovern JR-3 Columbia 2:27.06 2:04.26 1:54.00 -
36 Nick Velez FR-1 Wagner 1:45.99 1:50.60 1:55.20 -
Men 800m Run Championship Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Alex Lopresti SR-4 Stony Brook 2:21.98 2:21.98 1:54.50 1:45.34 1:37.33 2:02.52 -
33 Colin Cannon FR-1 George Mason 1:29.70 1:40.05 1:55.00 1:45.80 2:29.50 2:19.15 -
40 Bryan Cabral SO-2 Monmouth 2:06.10 1:55.68 1:55.68 1:45.27 1:58.00 1:58.00 -
44 Jack Magee SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:38.57 2:28.43 1:55.96 2:19.16 2:04.08 2:00.60 -
48 Sean Martinek FR-1 Rutgers 2:20.51 2:20.51 1:56.12 1:45.67 1:28.26 2:17.03 -
50 Kurtis Steck JR-3 William and Mary 1:27.14 1:56.18 1:56.18 2:13.61 1:55.02 2:03.15 -
55 Raul Chavez-Gutierrez FR-1 William and Mary 1:53.15 2:15.32 1:56.65 2:03.65 1:23.99 1:51.99 -
56 Timmy Usher SR-4 Shippensburg 2:02.51 2:27.01 1:56.67 1:43.84 2:21.17 2:06.01 -
67 Scott Wood SR-4 Rider 2:08.37 2:09.55 1:57.77 2:23.68 2:15.44 1:35.40 -
71 John Wood SO-2 TCNJ 1:41.41 2:27.39 1:57.91 2:09.71 2:22.68 2:01.45 -
79 Anthony Ardino SO-2 Rider 2:29.78 1:33.91 1:58.87 1:38.67 1:33.91 2:26.21 -
Men 800m Run Championship Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Jordan Jackson SR-4 Bucknell 1:53.34 1:49.94 1:48.81 -
18 Billy Hector JR-3 Binghamton 1:53.34 1:28.41 1:31.81 -
25 Stephen Lewandowski SR-4 La Salle 1:53.90 2:16.68 1:35.68 -
29 Zachary Ropes FR-1 Marist 1:54.37 2:00.09 1:52.09 -
32 Ty Thronson JR-3 UMBC 1:54.95 1:54.95 2:01.85 -
34 Cullen Monahan SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:55.02 1:34.32 2:05.38 -
35 Jackson Gallagher SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:55.04 1:52.74 2:13.45 -
42 Avery Cypress JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:55.88 2:23.70 1:39.66 -
45 Thomas Livecchi SO-2 TCNJ 1:55.99 1:31.64 2:04.11 -
47 Brett Wolfinger FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:56.01 1:35.13 1:49.05 -
69 Chris Trimble SR-4 La Salle 1:57.83 2:08.44 1:35.45 -
Men 800m Run Championship Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Anthony Hawthorne FR-1 La Salle 2:27.98 1:26.51 1:53.83 1:29.93 -
28 Brett Hoerner SO-2 New Hampshire 1:55.37 2:27.35 1:54.22 1:53.08 -
37 Michael Bove FR-1 Duquesne 2:21.85 2:18.39 1:55.32 2:17.23 -
39 Joe Cawley SO-2 Monmouth 2:26.63 1:49.68 1:55.45 2:30.09 -
46 Drew Burns SO-2 Marist 1:43.24 2:08.75 1:55.99 2:28.47 -
52 Wesley Clayton JR-3 Rochester 2:27.83 1:40.11 1:56.40 2:31.32 -
54 Cavanaugh McGaw FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:26.96 2:23.46 1:56.63 2:09.46 -
57 Andrew Kereszetes SR-4 UMBC 2:15.39 2:23.56 1:56.71 1:21.70 -
63 Jake Tuckerman JR-3 Columbia 2:18.24 2:32.30 1:57.15 2:03.01 -
83 Michael Campbell JR-3 Fordham 2:16.55 1:44.21 1:59.78 2:18.95 -
85 Justin Pinder SO-2 Norfolk State 1:26.40 1:38.40 1:59.99 2:16.79 -
88 Grant Wiggins SO-2 Villanova 2:27.12 1:41.30 2:00.59 2:07.83 -
Men 800m Run Championship Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
31 Nick Pacelli FR-1 Bucknell 1:54.79 1:53.65 -
38 Grayson Hoteling FR-1 Binghamton 1:55.41 1:38.10 -
41 Sean Conway FR-1 Bucknell 1:55.84 2:12.06 -
53 Kevin Powers JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:56.62 2:22.28 -
59 Ed Zaleck SO-2 Rutgers 1:56.89 1:42.87 -
60 Brendan McClanahan FR-1 Detroit 1:57.00 2:13.38 -
65 Brian Henderson SO-2 Marist 1:57.32 1:58.50 -
70 Duncan Goodrich FR-1 William and Mary 1:57.91 2:22.68 -
73 Andrew Garabito FR-1 Binghamton 1:58.25 1:46.43 -
76 Ryan Scott SO-2 Maryland 1:58.56 2:03.31 -
84 Emmanuel Porquin SO-2 Salisbury 1:59.85 1:35.88 -
96 Hasan Gill FR-1 Delaware State 2:03.71 1:32.79 -
98 Adam Barnard FR-1 Georgetown 2:04.40 2:20.58 -
Men 800m Run Championship Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
43 Brady Deaner SO-2 Mount Olive 1:39.71 1:55.94 -
51 Patrick Miller JR-3 Lock Haven 1:37.61 1:56.20 -
64 Brandon Kelley SR-4 Lock Haven 1:53.68 1:57.19 -
66 Jarrell Hibler FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:34.20 1:57.74 -
68 Robert Dembinski SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:55.45 1:57.80 -
72 Dylan Fine FR-1 Georgetown 1:42.79 1:58.15 -
75 Christopher Dalke SO-2 Rochester 1:54.89 1:58.44 -
78 Jack Armand FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:33.29 1:58.83 -
80 Andrew Nee FR-1 TCNJ 1:39.86 1:58.88 -
81 Sawyer Bilton SO-2 George Washington 2:13.31 1:59.02 -
90 Hanqaamo Lintiso FR-1 Delaware State 1:24.56 2:00.80 -
94 Louis Vazquez SO-2 Villanova 1:47.46 2:02.11 -
97 Max Rogowski JR-3 Detroit 1:45.22 2:03.78 -
100 Seth Danjoint FR-1 Delaware State 2:16.95 2:09.19 -
Men 800m Run Championship Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
49 Christopher Perez FR-1 Mount Olive 1:56.15 -
58 Devin Rocks SR-4 Fordham 1:56.77 -
61 Jack Grace JR-3 Monmouth 1:57.02 -
62 Matthew Gross FR-1 Shippensburg 1:57.14 -
74 Tyron Evans FR-1 Virginia State 1:58.32 -
77 David Snyder FR-1 Shippensburg 1:58.78 -
82 Sean Sullivan FR-1 Fordham 1:59.14 -
86 Rob Ruspantini FR-1 Wagner 2:00.12 -
87 Jakob Coombes FR-1 George Washington 2:00.56 -
89 Maurice Goode FR-1 George Mason 2:00.71 -
91 Gavin Prather FR-1 UMBC 2:01.24 -
92 Collin Gwilt FR-1 Rochester 2:01.36 -
93 Andrew Heitzhaus SO-2 Detroit 2:01.82 -
95 Michael Wilkens SR-4 William and Mary 2:02.69 -
99 Isaiah Ruiz FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:07.15 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Felix Wammetsberger FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 3:48.75 4:00.19 10
2 Logan Miller JR-3 George Mason 3:49.05 4:50.90 8
3 Edose Ibadin   District Track Club 3:49.82 3:15.35 -
4 Jeffrey Dover SO-2 Christopher Newport 3:50.83 4:27.77 6
5 Michael Tamayo   Run For Your Life 3:51.46 4:09.98 -
6 Drew Dorflinger FR-1 Bucknell 3:51.68 4:38.02 5
7 John Dove JR-3 Manhattan 3:51.74 2:44.54 4
8 Chris Shaffer JR-3 George Washington 3:52.82 4:11.45 3
9 Tyler Cox-Philyaw FR-1 William and Mary 3:53.50 3:46.50 2
10 Grant Hauver FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:53.89 3:07.12 1
11 David Garton JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:54.23 4:01.26 -
12 Vann Moffett FR-1 Stony Brook 3:54.58 2:44.21 -
13 Leakey Kipkosgei SR-4 American Int'l 3:54.67 4:11.10 -
14 Matt Bomkamp FR-1 Charlotte 3:54.74 3:33.62 -
15 Scott Pourshalchi SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:54.93 3:40.84 -
16 Alaeldin Tirba JR-3 American 3:54.99 3:54.99 -
17 Jeff Van Kooten SO-2 Duquesne 3:55.10 4:46.83 -
18 Cooper Baird SO-2 Washington and Lee 3:55.83 2:47.44 -
19 David Ozarowski SR-4 La Salle 3:55.89 2:56.92 -
20 Louis Santelli JR-3 Fordham 3:56.13 3:27.80 -
21 Kemani Hume JR-3 American Int'l 3:56.26 3:37.36 -
22 Ethan Lievense Senior Unattached 3:56.82 3:04.72 -
23 Carter Day JR-3 George Washington 3:57.03 4:53.92 -
24 Jack Felt SR-4 Lock Haven 3:57.22 3:26.39 -
25 Ian McDonald SR-4 Washington and Lee 3:57.33 2:48.51 -
26 Giovani Mowatt   District Track Club 3:57.38 4:56.73 -
27 Brent Coulter SR-4 George Mason 3:57.66 3:05.38 -
28 Zachary Campbell SR-4 Christopher Newport 3:57.75 3:41.11 -
29 Sean Phillips SO-2 Fordham 3:57.94 4:12.22 -
30 Cooper Leslie FR-1 William and Mary 3:58.00 3:24.68 -
31 Colin Wills FR-1 George Washington 3:58.04 4:43.27 -
32 Lucky Schreiner SO-2 Columbia 3:58.12 2:58.59 -
33 William Rabil SR-4 Christopher Newport 3:58.19 4:22.01 -
34 Ifa Eado JR-3 UMBC 3:58.33 3:36.88 -
35 Liam Kimball FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:58.59 4:05.75 -
36 Zachary Michon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:58.91 2:56.80 -
37 Ryan Dearie FR-1 Columbia 3:58.93 4:03.71 -
38 Kyle Kelly FR-1 Stony Brook 3:58.97 4:27.65 -
39 Andrew Bearkland FR-1 Stony Brook 3:59.02 4:39.66 -
40 Mitch Halpern FR-1 Binghamton 3:59.06 5:08.39 -
41 Nathaniel Howe SO-2 Binghamton 3:59.19 4:56.60 -
42 Chris Skelly SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:59.42 3:23.51 -
43 Connor Holm SO-2 Shippensburg 3:59.46 4:13.83 -
44 Collin Crilly JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:59.47 4:11.45 -
45 Charles Arnold JR-3 George Washington 3:59.49 3:37.94 -
46 Alexandre Durand FR-1 Mount Olive 3:59.53 4:21.09 -
47 MacKenzye Leroy JR-3 Washington and Lee 3:59.93 4:35.92 -
48 Miles Smith FR-1 UMBC 4:00.00 3:26.40 -
49 Jacob Stupak FR-1 Bucknell 4:00.66 4:39.17 -
50 Sam Knipper SR-4 Rider 4:00.97 3:24.83 -
51 Alex Freemantle SR-4 Columbia 4:01.06 4:32.40 -
52 Nathaniel Hermsmeier   William & Mary Alumni 4:01.82 4:23.59 -
53 Ryan Scanlon SO-2 John Carroll 4:01.84 3:42.50 -
54 Jan Hoffman FR-1 Manhattan 4:01.97 5:00.05 -
55 William Alpaugh FR-1 Richmond 4:01.99 4:31.03 -
56 Tyler Denlinger SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 4:02.19 4:55.48 -
57 Greg Mangarelli FR-1 Stony Brook 4:02.27 3:35.62 -
58 Brian Hackman SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:02.38 4:53.28 -
59 Jake Caswell FR-1 Columbia 4:02.41 4:16.96 -
60 Altan Cornu FR-1 Mount Olive 4:02.53 4:36.49 -
61 Kevin Peters SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:02.66 4:05.09 -
62 Daniel Brennan SO-2 TCNJ 4:02.88 3:33.74 -
63 David Frering JR-3 Bucknell 4:03.17 3:21.84 -
64 Tom Pavarini SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:03.24 3:21.89 -
65 Isaiah Jean-Baptiste FR-1 Rider 4:03.33 4:47.13 -
66 Matthew Heinicke-Peart SO-2 William and Mary 4:03.42 4:27.77 -
67 Luke Prothero SO-2 TCNJ 4:03.98 5:04.98 -
68 Bryce Catlett FR-1 VCU 4:04.25 4:01.81 -
69 Brendan McGill FR-1 Bucknell 4:04.40 5:15.28 -
70 Brady Deaner SO-2 Mount Olive 4:04.98 4:39.28 -
71 Mitch Abrams JR-3 Binghamton 4:05.07 3:16.06 -
71 Henry Smithers FR-1 Georgetown 4:05.07 2:54.00 -
73 Alex Coburn SR-4 Lock Haven 4:05.19 4:27.26 -
74 Todd Gunzenhauser Freshman Unattached 4:05.60 3:06.66 -
75 Tom Long FR-1 Rider 4:05.62 4:27.73 -
76 Charlie Theiss SO-2 Columbia 4:05.97 3:06.94 -
77 Emmanuel Porquin SO-2 Salisbury 4:06.35 4:18.67 -
78 Reid Sharkey FR-1 Lynchburg 4:06.40 4:45.83 -
79 Liam O'Brien SO-2 Manhattan 4:06.42 3:31.93 -
80 Bismillah Alidost SR-4 VCU 4:06.91 5:13.58 -
81 Michael Kalenoski SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:07.18 3:59.77 -
82 Ted Oh FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:08.55 5:20.63 -
83 Stephen Alexander JR-3 UMBC 4:08.58 4:21.01 -
84 Ryan McGann SR-4 Fordham 4:11.35 4:46.54 -
85 Daniel Read JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:11.54 4:16.57 -
86 Adam Alshoubeki FR-1 Manhattan 4:12.36 5:07.88 -
87 Chris Berry JR-3 La Salle 4:14.92 3:34.14 -
88 Brandon Mazzarella SR-4 TCNJ 4:15.15 3:34.33 -
89 Fredric Lang SR-4 Mount Olive 4:15.43 3:26.90 -
90 Trent Mangold SR-4 La Salle 4:19.18 3:09.21 -
91 Patrick Dineen SO-2 Fordham 4:19.38 4:01.23 -
92 Mike Pinnola JR-3 Rider 4:25.72 3:29.92 -
93 Michael DelVecchio Freshman Unattached 4:30.28 4:14.07 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Felix Wammetsberger FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 3:48.75 3:30.45 10
2 Logan Miller JR-3 George Mason 3:49.05 2:56.37 8
3 Edose Ibadin   District Track Club 3:49.82 2:50.07 -
4 Jeffrey Dover SO-2 Christopher Newport 3:50.83 4:57.77 6
5 Michael Tamayo   Run For Your Life 3:51.46 4:44.70 -
6 Drew Dorflinger FR-1 Bucknell 3:51.68 3:12.30 5
7 John Dove JR-3 Manhattan 3:51.74 4:56.63 4
10 Grant Hauver FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:53.89 3:39.86 1
11 David Garton JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:54.23 3:28.47 -
13 Leakey Kipkosgei SR-4 American Int'l 3:54.67 3:38.25 -
16 Alaeldin Tirba JR-3 American 3:54.99 4:41.99 -
22 Ethan Lievense Senior Unattached 3:56.82 4:37.08 -
26 Giovani Mowatt   District Track Club 3:57.38 3:57.38 -
27 Brent Coulter SR-4 George Mason 3:57.66 4:16.68 -
33 William Rabil SR-4 Christopher Newport 3:58.19 3:08.17 -
54 Jan Hoffman FR-1 Manhattan 4:01.97 4:47.95 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Chris Shaffer JR-3 George Washington 4:55.69 4:32.40 4:25.42 4:51.03 4:02.14 3:52.82 3:43.51 3
14 Matt Bomkamp FR-1 Charlotte 3:10.14 4:11.18 3:31.27 3:31.27 3:19.53 3:54.74 3:07.80 -
17 Jeff Van Kooten SO-2 Duquesne 3:33.95 3:50.40 2:44.57 4:04.51 4:04.51 3:55.10 5:03.28 -
21 Kemani Hume JR-3 American Int'l 4:22.25 4:31.70 3:37.36 5:07.14 3:37.36 3:56.26 4:29.34 -
25 Ian McDonald SR-4 Washington and Lee 3:52.59 2:48.51 3:07.49 3:35.97 3:21.73 3:57.33 3:28.85 -
28 Zachary Campbell SR-4 Christopher Newport 3:05.45 4:16.77 4:23.91 3:10.20 4:09.64 3:57.75 4:14.40 -
30 Cooper Leslie FR-1 William and Mary 3:27.06 2:56.12 3:24.68 3:53.24 3:24.68 3:58.00 3:53.24 -
34 Ifa Eado JR-3 UMBC 2:56.37 2:58.75 4:31.70 3:05.90 4:19.78 3:58.33 2:56.37 -
35 Liam Kimball FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:41.54 4:08.14 3:01.33 4:03.37 4:34.38 3:58.59 3:03.72 -
36 Zachary Michon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:25.19 4:18.03 3:13.52 4:08.47 3:06.35 3:58.91 4:41.92 -
44 Collin Crilly JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:35.39 3:37.92 3:23.55 3:35.53 4:54.55 3:59.47 3:09.19 -
49 Jacob Stupak FR-1 Bucknell 4:19.92 2:53.28 4:29.54 4:05.48 5:03.24 4:00.66 4:31.95 -
52 Nathaniel Hermsmeier   William & Mary Alumni 4:42.93 4:16.33 3:49.73 5:07.12 4:35.68 4:01.82 4:06.66 -
56 Tyler Denlinger SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 3:47.66 4:43.37 3:47.66 2:59.22 3:57.35 4:02.19 3:01.65 -
64 Tom Pavarini SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:43.78 3:26.76 5:16.22 5:01.62 4:30.00 4:03.24 4:44.59 -
65 Isaiah Jean-Baptiste FR-1 Rider 3:46.30 4:25.23 4:44.70 4:54.43 4:47.13 4:03.33 3:00.07 -
88 Brandon Mazzarella SR-4 TCNJ 2:58.61 4:07.50 4:58.53 3:41.98 3:29.23 4:15.15 3:08.82 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Tyler Cox-Philyaw FR-1 William and Mary 4:33.20 3:53.50 4:26.19 5:01.22 4:56.55 2
12 Vann Moffett FR-1 Stony Brook 5:04.96 3:54.58 4:48.54 3:19.40 4:13.35 -
15 Scott Pourshalchi SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:40.84 3:54.93 3:47.89 4:53.67 4:23.13 -
18 Cooper Baird SO-2 Washington and Lee 4:09.98 3:55.83 4:38.28 2:47.44 3:53.48 -
20 Louis Santelli JR-3 Fordham 3:11.27 3:56.13 3:53.77 4:48.08 3:18.35 -
29 Sean Phillips SO-2 Fordham 3:31.77 3:57.94 3:53.19 3:46.05 3:31.77 -
31 Colin Wills FR-1 George Washington 4:55.17 3:58.04 4:09.95 4:07.57 3:48.52 -
38 Kyle Kelly FR-1 Stony Brook 4:20.48 3:58.97 3:23.13 3:06.40 3:39.86 -
48 Miles Smith FR-1 UMBC 5:00.00 4:00.00 3:26.40 2:48.00 4:07.20 -
50 Sam Knipper SR-4 Rider 4:39.53 4:00.97 2:48.68 4:17.84 2:53.50 -
63 David Frering JR-3 Bucknell 3:24.27 4:03.17 4:39.65 4:51.81 3:36.43 -
66 Matthew Heinicke-Peart SO-2 William and Mary 4:30.20 4:03.42 5:14.02 3:09.87 3:00.13 -
67 Luke Prothero SO-2 TCNJ 3:51.78 4:03.98 4:57.66 4:55.22 3:02.99 -
74 Todd Gunzenhauser Freshman Unattached 4:32.62 4:05.60 2:56.84 4:57.18 3:11.57 -
79 Liam O'Brien SO-2 Manhattan 3:59.03 4:06.42 3:27.00 4:11.35 4:01.50 -
82 Ted Oh FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:53.99 4:08.55 3:51.16 4:40.87 5:18.15 -
85 Daniel Read JR-3 Christopher Newport 3:16.21 4:11.54 2:56.08 3:58.97 5:04.37 -
87 Chris Berry JR-3 La Salle 3:26.49 4:14.92 3:44.33 3:57.08 5:08.46 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 David Ozarowski SR-4 La Salle 3:55.89 -
23 Carter Day JR-3 George Washington 3:57.03 -
24 Jack Felt SR-4 Lock Haven 3:57.22 -
39 Andrew Bearkland FR-1 Stony Brook 3:59.02 -
40 Mitch Halpern FR-1 Binghamton 3:59.06 -
41 Nathaniel Howe SO-2 Binghamton 3:59.19 -
42 Chris Skelly SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:59.42 -
45 Charles Arnold JR-3 George Washington 3:59.49 -
46 Alexandre Durand FR-1 Mount Olive 3:59.53 -
47 MacKenzye Leroy JR-3 Washington and Lee 3:59.93 -
60 Altan Cornu FR-1 Mount Olive 4:02.53 -
69 Brendan McGill FR-1 Bucknell 4:04.40 -
71 Mitch Abrams JR-3 Binghamton 4:05.07 -
71 Henry Smithers FR-1 Georgetown 4:05.07 -
73 Alex Coburn SR-4 Lock Haven 4:05.19 -
75 Tom Long FR-1 Rider 4:05.62 -
77 Emmanuel Porquin SO-2 Salisbury 4:06.35 -
81 Michael Kalenoski SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:07.18 -
86 Adam Alshoubeki FR-1 Manhattan 4:12.36 -
89 Fredric Lang SR-4 Mount Olive 4:15.43 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Lucky Schreiner SO-2 Columbia 4:29.08 4:50.51 3:58.12 3:48.60 -
37 Ryan Dearie FR-1 Columbia 3:27.87 4:08.49 3:58.93 5:10.61 -
43 Connor Holm SO-2 Shippensburg 4:18.62 4:40.17 3:59.46 4:32.99 -
51 Alex Freemantle SR-4 Columbia 3:39.37 3:34.55 4:01.06 4:51.69 -
53 Ryan Scanlon SO-2 John Carroll 3:27.99 5:02.30 4:01.84 4:35.70 -
55 William Alpaugh FR-1 Richmond 4:28.61 4:09.25 4:01.99 2:49.40 -
57 Greg Mangarelli FR-1 Stony Brook 3:25.93 3:55.01 4:02.27 3:21.09 -
58 Brian Hackman SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:36.32 3:26.03 4:02.38 4:02.38 -
59 Jake Caswell FR-1 Columbia 5:10.29 3:55.14 4:02.41 3:47.87 -
61 Kevin Peters SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:48.10 3:45.68 4:02.66 3:55.38 -
62 Daniel Brennan SO-2 TCNJ 3:58.03 3:33.74 4:02.88 2:59.74 -
68 Bryce Catlett FR-1 VCU 3:44.71 3:17.85 4:04.25 4:38.45 -
70 Brady Deaner SO-2 Mount Olive 2:51.49 3:45.39 4:04.98 4:00.08 -
76 Charlie Theiss SO-2 Columbia 3:24.16 3:16.78 4:05.97 5:17.31 -
78 Reid Sharkey FR-1 Lynchburg 3:49.16 4:06.40 4:06.40 5:05.54 -
80 Bismillah Alidost SR-4 VCU 4:53.83 5:20.99 4:06.91 2:55.31 -
83 Stephen Alexander JR-3 UMBC 4:45.87 3:58.64 4:08.58 3:58.64 -
84 Ryan McGann SR-4 Fordham 3:18.57 4:59.11 4:11.35 4:54.08 -
90 Trent Mangold SR-4 La Salle 3:40.31 4:37.33 4:19.18 4:16.59 -
91 Patrick Dineen SO-2 Fordham 3:53.45 3:43.07 4:19.38 4:27.17 -
92 Mike Pinnola JR-3 Rider 3:51.18 4:36.35 4:25.72 4:04.47 -
93 Michael DelVecchio Freshman Unattached 5:35.15 3:17.31 4:30.28 4:41.10 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Waleed Suliman* 12 Douglas Freeman 5:02.88 4:14.52 3:51.62 5:20.70 3:23.62 4:22.16 4:34.89
2 Konrad Steck   Lafayette High School 3:14.04 4:18.72 4:47.18 4:52.36 3:55.44 5:13.06 4:31.66
3 Matthew Payamps 10 Saint Anthony's 5:32.11 4:19.46 3:04.22 3:48.33 3:30.17 5:19.14 3:58.71
4 Joe Cullen 11 Wyomissing Area 5:17.06 4:19.88 4:40.67 4:14.69 5:27.45 3:38.30 3:35.70
5 Clint Gault 11 Poquoson 5:10.84 4:25.67 5:08.18 4:25.67 3:21.91 3:08.63 5:13.49
6 Jack Ikenberry* 11 Lee-Davis 4:01.12 4:27.91 4:01.12 4:25.23 3:15.58 3:37.01 5:13.46
7 Ryan McCracken* 11 Douglas Freeman 4:44.59 4:28.48 3:34.79 3:56.27 4:12.38 5:43.66 4:01.64
8 Jonathan Plass   Germantown Friends School 5:43.06 4:32.27 5:02.22 3:56.88 5:02.22 5:37.62 4:40.44
9 Petey Decker 12 Norfolk Academy 3:10.77 4:32.52 5:29.75 4:02.55 5:13.40 4:37.97 4:35.25
10 Lane Johnson* 11 Lee-Davis 5:45.82 4:41.15 5:06.46 4:38.34 4:43.97 3:36.49 3:50.55
11 Brian Smith 9 Saint Anthony's 5:15.78 4:47.07 5:24.39 5:21.52 4:01.14 6:10.32 5:15.78
12 Jack Dehetre   Atlee High School 4:11.15 4:48.67 4:48.67 3:48.05 3:53.83 3:53.83 3:42.28
13 Ezekiel Wigutow 12 Saint Anthony's 5:28.35 4:50.57 4:47.67 3:40.84 6:06.12 5:54.50 5:02.20
14 Miles Gomez-Younkin   Germantown Friends School 3:29.22 4:54.67 6:02.45 3:41.01 3:46.90 6:08.34 4:36.99

Men 3000m Run Championship

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rico Galassi SR-4 Duquesne 7:31.76 8:21.95 7:46.82 8:57.09 10
2 Evan Woods FR-1 William and Mary 7:14.96 8:31.71 8:41.95 7:35.43 8
3 Stefan Morton SR-4 Marist 6:19.33 8:32.60 7:25.97 9:23.86 6
4 Conor Murphy SO-2 Rutgers 9:19.14 8:32.97 8:02.20 8:12.46 5
5 Todd Gunzenhauser Freshman Unattached 7:31.78 8:33.38 6:25.04 6:19.91 -
6 Justin Branco SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:11.74 8:33.97 7:32.30 7:47.72 4
7 Fritz Heinrich JR-3 Fordham 7:27.28 8:34.11 8:59.82 9:04.96 3
8 PJ Murray FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:27.12 8:35.56 6:16.36 10:13.52 2
9 Steven Rizzo JR-3 Marist 6:16.86 8:36.24 11:11.12 9:22.71 1
10 Joshua Clark FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:00.07 8:38.60 10:32.70 10:53.44 -
11 Alex Livernois JR-3 Rutgers 10:09.18 8:40.66 6:14.88 7:32.98 -
12 Jake Heinauer FR-1 Duquesne 9:44.72 8:42.07 9:49.94 9:55.16 -
13 Paul Power FR-1 Villanova 7:34.94 8:42.92 9:29.99 6:32.19 -
14 Zach Weland FR-1 Duquesne 7:31.98 8:45.55 9:48.62 8:35.04 -
15 Kyle Adams JR-3 Bucknell 8:15.01 8:46.60 8:36.07 7:43.41 -
16 Trent Rose FR-1 Bucknell 10:38.88 8:48.00 9:19.68 7:23.52 -
17 John Walker FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:10.59 8:48.02 11:05.31 9:51.39 -
18 Trent Brinkofski JR-3 Rutgers 6:15.42 8:48.75 8:27.60 9:36.34 -
19 Zachary White SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6:54.66 8:51.61 10:48.57 10:59.20 -
20 Josef DiPietrantonio SR-4 Duquesne 7:21.90 8:52.41 10:01.63 6:23.34 -
21 Saad Baig JR-3 Marist 8:41.81 8:52.45 7:21.94 10:54.92 -
22 Connor Doyle JR-3 UMass Lowell 10:12.93 8:52.98 7:59.69 9:14.30 -
23 Jason Putnam FR-1 Christopher Newport 8:43.25 8:53.92 9:15.28 11:23.42 -
24 John Abraham SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:37.08 8:56.59 6:58.54 7:57.57 -
25 Kyle Doyle FR-1 Christopher Newport 9:09.90 8:59.11 6:55.12 6:55.12 -
26 Lorenzo Neil SO-2 UMBC 10:20.72 8:59.75 11:36.28 8:48.96 -
27 Kyle Mueller FR-1 Monmouth 8:49.23 9:00.03 9:59.44 9:21.64 -
28 Dan Lorah JR-3 Lock Haven 11:20.57 9:00.13 6:28.90 9:21.74 -
29 Trevor Maloney SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 11:31.73 9:00.41 6:29.10 11:10.11 -
30 Kevin Murphy SO-2 UMass Lowell 11:15.98 9:09.57 8:03.63 11:48.95 -
31 Andrew King FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:21.48 9:10.47 8:26.44 7:31.39 -
32 Conor Stack FR-1 Marist 11:24.12 9:11.71 7:32.41 6:42.75 -
33 Vipul Bhat FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7:38.42 9:12.31 10:35.16 7:27.38 -
34 Nicholas McArdle SR-4 UMass Lowell 10:47.50 9:18.19 11:21.00 7:32.14 -
35 Ryan Dritschel SO-2 Rider 7:42.51 9:24.03 7:31.23 10:31.72 -
36 Scott Davern JR-3 Lock Haven 8:42.57 9:28.01 7:23.05 10:53.22 -
37 Nick Kontos JR-3 Rider 8:40.72 9:38.57 7:48.65 9:15.43 -
  Nick Price SR-4 Rutgers DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men 3000m Run Championship Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rico Galassi SR-4 Duquesne 6:51.60 5:51.37 8:16.93 8:21.95 10
2 Evan Woods FR-1 William and Mary 9:02.42 8:26.60 7:35.43 8:31.71 8
3 Stefan Morton SR-4 Marist 6:03.95 9:28.99 10:20.25 8:32.60 6
4 Conor Murphy SO-2 Rutgers 7:36.55 6:09.34 6:55.51 8:32.97 5
5 Todd Gunzenhauser Freshman Unattached 8:12.85 8:28.25 9:09.32 8:33.38 -
6 Justin Branco SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:28.83 10:52.75 8:49.39 8:33.97 4
7 Fritz Heinrich JR-3 Fordham 10:42.64 7:47.84 10:01.51 8:34.11 3
8 PJ Murray FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7:44.01 6:52.45 10:03.21 8:35.56 2
9 Steven Rizzo JR-3 Marist 7:18.81 11:05.95 7:49.78 8:36.24 1
10 Joshua Clark FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:41.56 6:13.40 10:22.32 8:38.60 -
11 Alex Livernois JR-3 Rutgers 8:25.04 7:53.80 8:14.63 8:40.66 -
12 Jake Heinauer FR-1 Duquesne 11:08.25 10:52.59 6:42.00 8:42.07 -
18 Trent Brinkofski JR-3 Rutgers 8:06.45 11:22.09 7:18.87 8:48.75 -
20 Josef DiPietrantonio SR-4 Duquesne 8:09.82 6:23.34 6:44.64 8:52.41 -
21 Saad Baig JR-3 Marist 6:34.02 9:51.02 10:44.27 8:52.45 -
24 John Abraham SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:42.45 10:22.45 11:16.11 8:56.59 -
27 Kyle Mueller FR-1 Monmouth 9:00.03 8:54.63 10:37.24 9:00.03 -
34 Nicholas McArdle SR-4 UMass Lowell 8:11.21 10:41.92 7:20.97 9:18.19 -
  Nick Price SR-4 Rutgers DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men 3000m Run Championship Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Paul Power FR-1 Villanova 6:16.51 10:06.59 8:42.92 8:53.38 9:35.22 6:37.42 -
14 Zach Weland FR-1 Duquesne 10:35.92 10:51.69 8:45.55 9:38.11 9:48.62 8:35.04 -
15 Kyle Adams JR-3 Bucknell 8:51.87 10:58.25 8:46.60 10:52.99 9:28.73 10:58.25 -
16 Trent Rose FR-1 Bucknell 7:07.68 9:56.64 8:48.00 7:28.80 10:54.72 8:53.28 -
17 John Walker FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:10.59 10:17.79 8:48.02 9:19.71 6:57.14 8:48.02 -
19 Zachary White SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 7:26.56 8:14.40 8:51.61 9:50.09 8:25.03 7:47.82 -
22 Connor Doyle JR-3 UMass Lowell 6:50.40 7:54.36 8:52.98 6:18.42 9:40.95 11:06.23 -
23 Jason Putnam FR-1 Christopher Newport 10:08.67 8:11.21 8:53.92 10:51.39 11:23.42 9:09.94 -
25 Kyle Doyle FR-1 Christopher Newport 9:26.07 11:19.28 8:59.11 7:00.51 8:21.38 10:46.94 -
26 Lorenzo Neil SO-2 UMBC 8:11.18 10:42.31 8:59.75 10:36.91 9:53.73 8:00.38 -
28 Dan Lorah JR-3 Lock Haven 9:16.34 10:53.56 9:00.13 11:31.37 9:59.55 9:43.34 -
29 Trevor Maloney SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 9:16.63 10:26.88 9:00.41 8:33.39 8:22.59 7:06.93 -
30 Kevin Murphy SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:09.57 9:15.07 9:09.57 11:37.96 8:09.12 11:15.98 -
31 Andrew King FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:10.47 9:43.50 9:10.47 6:52.86 11:22.59 8:48.46 -
32 Conor Stack FR-1 Marist 10:39.99 6:59.30 9:11.71 8:27.58 11:07.57 10:34.47 -
33 Vipul Bhat FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:26.62 9:34.41 9:12.31 7:21.85 7:05.28 9:28.88 -
35 Ryan Dritschel SO-2 Rider 6:40.47 10:14.80 9:24.03 9:01.47 11:56.32 6:57.39 -
36 Scott Davern JR-3 Lock Haven 9:50.73 11:04.58 9:28.01 8:08.49 9:10.97 12:01.38 -
37 Nick Kontos JR-3 Rider 11:40.07 8:34.93 9:38.57 12:03.22 9:55.93 11:45.86 -

Boys 3000m Run High School

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caleb Mccurdy 11 Leesburg Christian 11:25.89 10:03.59 6:57.02 9:08.71 6:57.02 7:29.95
2 Will Spollen 10 Ocean Lakes 10:27.89 8:21.21 10:33.40 9:10.78 8:04.69 9:43.83
3 Amani Morrell 11 Saint Anthony's 12:17.23 9:38.45 8:13.38 9:27.10 7:11.00 6:53.99
4 Justin Barrett 12 Saint Anthony's 9:44.22 7:45.11 8:02.12 9:27.20 9:15.86 10:57.96
5 Brendan Dearie 10 Saint Anthony's 8:21.45 11:57.99 7:01.68 9:29.83 12:15.08 8:04.36
6 Jackson Kirschner 11 Kellam 11:07.95 11:36.99 8:54.36 9:40.82 7:44.66 7:56.28
7 Joseph Van Ess* 12 Lee-Davis 12:43.40 7:59.35 12:19.73 9:51.78 10:33.21 11:08.72
8 Patrick Kutch 11 Saint Anthony's 11:45.83 10:35.88 10:04.09 10:35.88 10:42.24 10:10.45

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 David Barney SR-4 William and Mary 16:26.47 14:17.80 17:17.94 10
2 Thomas Slattery JR-3 Fordham 17:04.50 14:20.92 15:47.02 8
3 Steven Flynn SR-4 George Mason 11:30.74 14:23.42 11:48.01 6
4 Mihret Coulter SO-2 Charlotte 13:06.64 14:24.44 15:07.67 5
5 AJ Tucker SR-4 William and Mary 10:48.54 14:24.71 17:00.36 4
6 Ryan McGorty SO-2 William and Mary 14:08.33 14:25.64 13:16.39 3
7 Luke Giugliano SR-4 Bucknell 15:09.80 14:26.47 17:45.76 2
8 Bryce England JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14:18.79 14:27.46 16:11.56 1
9 Paul Hogan SO-2 UMass Lowell 11:28.78 14:31.87 15:06.75 -
10 Christian Kazanjian JR-3 Duquesne 15:07.11 14:32.22 17:26.67 -
11 Alex Lucking JR-3 Richmond 16:25.83 14:32.41 12:12.83 -
12 Jimmy Daniels SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:45.86 14:32.78 17:53.52 -
13 Riley Covert SO-2 William and Mary 17:45.28 14:33.18 10:54.89 -
14 Michael Watts JR-3 Stony Brook 13:06.46 14:33.84 17:19.87 -
15 Addison Monroe JR-3 Lock Haven 16:53.96 14:34.10 15:26.55 -
16 Dawson Connell JR-3 William and Mary 14:01.10 14:36.14 16:03.76 -
17 Zach Marchinko FR-1 Charlotte 13:09.97 14:37.74 10:14.42 -
18 Silas DeKalita SR-4 Central Michigan 16:14.60 14:38.01 18:08.74 -
19 Trevor Sleight SR-4 William and Mary 15:57.46 14:38.40 18:18.00 -
20 Daniel Connelly JR-3 Stony Brook 18:54.98 14:39.83 18:54.98 -
21 Brendan Connell   Sayville RC 18:47.50 14:40.86 14:32.06 -
22 Spencer Nousain SR-4 Central Michigan 17:14.55 14:44.23 10:18.97 -
23 William Bordash JR-3 Bucknell 10:54.65 14:44.66 17:41.60 -
24 Calvin Conrad-Kline SR-4 Shippensburg 16:22.11 14:44.78 14:35.94 -
25 Kevin Vinolas SO-2 Stony Brook 14:27.95 14:45.66 11:39.68 -
26 Harrison Schettler SR-4 Shippensburg 11:49.40 14:46.74 13:09.20 -
27 Mitchell Byrne JR-3 American Int'l 11:22.82 14:46.78 18:10.74 -
28 Harrison Maloy FR-1 UMass Lowell 12:07.61 14:47.32 13:18.59 -
29 Mike McClemens JR-3 Columbia 18:03.01 14:47.71 13:54.45 -
30 Brendan Robertson SR-4 La Salle 11:59.81 14:48.65 15:41.97 -
31 Matthew Saponara SO-2 TCNJ 18:48.84 14:48.85 16:53.29 -
32 Mac Strehler SR-4 Washington and Lee 15:34.98 14:50.45 14:41.55 -
33 JP Trojan FR-1 William and Mary 16:56.41 14:51.58 15:45.08 -
34 Bradley Heuer JR-3 La Salle 15:09.80 14:51.96 15:00.88 -
35 Christopher Alfond FR-1 UMass Lowell 11:45.27 14:52.74 16:13.09 -
36 John LaPointe SR-4 Christopher Newport 11:10.22 14:53.62 10:25.54 -
37 Chad Maier SO-2 Manhattan 15:20.72 14:53.90 17:34.81 -
38 Alexander Balla JR-3 Shippensburg 17:26.48 14:54.42 13:16.04 -
39 Alex Cornwell FR-1 Charlotte 13:43.29 14:54.88 15:03.83 -
40 Ryan Kutch FR-1 Fordham 16:33.83 14:55.34 16:24.88 -
41 Luis Porto SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 14:19.73 14:55.55 19:24.22 -
42 Jereamy Hall SO-2 Lock Haven 15:14.08 14:56.15 18:31.23 -
43 Andrew Tedeschi SR-4 TCNJ 13:44.89 14:56.61 14:20.75 -
44 Andrew Testas FR-1 Richmond 19:07.81 14:56.72 14:02.92 -
45 Josh Fontaine SO-2 UMass Lowell 16:44.40 14:56.78 19:16.85 -
46 Paul Arredondo FR-1 Charlotte 14:56.84 14:56.84 12:15.41 -
47 Nick Cruz SO-2 Stony Brook 12:33.44 14:56.95 16:08.71 -
48 Dan Schumacher SO-2 Columbia 15:06.36 14:57.38 15:06.36 -
49 Dylan Titon JR-3 La Salle 13:37.08 14:57.89 17:30.54 -
50 Andy Weber JR-3 George Washington 10:56.55 14:59.38 12:35.48 -
51 John Mascioli SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13:30.04 15:00.04 17:33.05 -
52 Grayson Reid SO-2 Christopher Newport 18:11.33 15:01.92 10:58.41 -
53 Palmer Weimann SO-2 Marist 11:08.95 15:03.98 13:42.63 -
54 Dominic Stroh SO-2 Shippensburg 19:27.16 15:04.77 11:09.53 -
55 Siem Mehretu JR-3 American Int'l 16:00.72 15:06.34 12:14.14 -
56 Hunter Wharrey SO-2 Duquesne 14:57.29 15:06.35 14:21.04 -
57 Noah Duell JR-3 George Washington 12:41.67 15:06.75 13:54.21 -
58 Andrew Osborne SR-4 Lynchburg 13:08.97 15:06.86 14:39.66 -
59 Jake Howell JR-3 Monmouth 17:14.59 15:07.53 18:18.12 -
60 Kyle Monahan SO-2 John Carroll 15:44.66 15:08.32 15:35.57 -
61 Cordon Louco SO-2 Duquesne 13:57.09 15:09.88 19:42.85 -
62 Joseph Emmanuel JR-3 Central Michigan 14:42.72 15:10.02 17:53.83 -
63 David Dorsey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:34.87 15:10.75 13:03.25 -
64 Bransen Stimpfel FR-1 Central Michigan 15:12.45 15:12.45 16:52.82 -
65 Dan Nolte SR-4 Rochester 17:02.30 15:12.76 15:58.40 -
66 Jacob Fetterman JR-3 Lock Haven 17:14.06 15:15.09 16:37.45 -
67 Ryan Thompson JR-3 William and Mary 18:55.05 15:15.36 12:12.29 -
68 Charles Thornton JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:06.80 15:15.96 14:48.49 -
69 James McCann FR-1 Detroit 12:50.63 15:17.41 14:22.37 -
70 Chad Sussman SO-2 Bucknell 14:51.13 15:18.69 18:59.18 -
71 Andrew Carlin Freshman Unattached 16:41.84 15:19.12 13:56.40 -
72 Andrew Cacciatore SO-2 William and Mary 12:15.63 15:19.53 17:28.27 -
73 Ivan Frantz FR-1 Rochester 11:20.72 15:19.89 12:15.92 -
74 Christian McLaughlin SO-2 Manhattan 16:15.97 15:20.72 19:47.73 -
75 Matthew Kane SO-2 UMBC 19:02.02 15:20.98 11:30.74 -
76 Alex Doran SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:34.72 15:21.25 11:40.15 -
77 Brandon Parrado FR-1 Manhattan 11:12.60 15:21.36 12:35.52 -
78 Ethan Hausamann SR-4 Binghamton 15:31.64 15:22.41 11:13.36 -
79 Luke Vanderhoff FR-1 Lock Haven 16:37.18 15:23.31 11:50.95 -
80 Jack Conlon FR-1 George Washington 12:28.09 15:23.56 18:28.28 -
81 Tristan Lucy-Speidel SO-2 Lynchburg 16:56.14 15:23.76 14:19.10 -
82 Bryce Hedman SO-2 Stony Brook 16:20.23 15:24.74 19:25.18 -
83 Joe Miller JR-3 Marist 12:57.24 15:25.28 18:02.58 -
84 Adam Fraeyman FR-1 Detroit 10:57.04 15:25.40 12:57.34 -
85 Liam Wall SO-2 Johns Hopkins 19:16.80 15:25.44 17:53.51 -
86 Jon Dooling FR-1 George Washington 16:22.72 15:27.09 11:26.05 -
87 Joseph Lightbody FR-1 Christopher Newport 20:00.44 15:30.57 13:20.29 -
88 Patrick Hennelly FR-1 Manhattan 13:35.98 15:37.90 15:00.39 -
89 Christopher Perez FR-1 Mount Olive 12:14.72 15:41.94 12:42.98 -
90 John Chirchir SR-4 American Int'l 14:28.43 15:43.94 13:12.91 -
91 Andrew Benfer SR-4 Christopher Newport 11:14.08 15:49.40 19:46.75 -
92 Matt Oswald JR-3 John Carroll 16:28.36 15:50.34 17:25.38 -
93 Ross Martin JR-3 John Carroll 20:01.42 16:01.13 11:32.02 -
94 Kyle Bean JR-3 American Int'l 20:42.53 16:50.18 18:31.20 -
  Andrew Gorsuch JR-3 La Salle DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 David Barney SR-4 William and Mary 14:17.80 10
2 Thomas Slattery JR-3 Fordham 14:20.92 8
3 Steven Flynn SR-4 George Mason 14:23.42 6
4 Mihret Coulter SO-2 Charlotte 14:24.44 5
5 AJ Tucker SR-4 William and Mary 14:24.71 4
6 Ryan McGorty SO-2 William and Mary 14:25.64 3
7 Luke Giugliano SR-4 Bucknell 14:26.47 2
8 Bryce England JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14:27.46 1
9 Paul Hogan SO-2 UMass Lowell 14:31.87 -
10 Christian Kazanjian JR-3 Duquesne 14:32.22 -
11 Alex Lucking JR-3 Richmond 14:32.41 -
12 Jimmy Daniels SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:32.78 -
13 Riley Covert SO-2 William and Mary 14:33.18 -
14 Michael Watts JR-3 Stony Brook 14:33.84 -
15 Addison Monroe JR-3 Lock Haven 14:34.10 -
16 Dawson Connell JR-3 William and Mary 14:36.14 -
17 Zach Marchinko FR-1 Charlotte 14:37.74 -
18 Silas DeKalita SR-4 Central Michigan 14:38.01 -
19 Trevor Sleight SR-4 William and Mary 14:38.40 -
20 Daniel Connelly JR-3 Stony Brook 14:39.83 -
21 Brendan Connell   Sayville RC 14:40.86 -
22 Spencer Nousain SR-4 Central Michigan 14:44.23 -
23 William Bordash JR-3 Bucknell 14:44.66 -
27 Mitchell Byrne JR-3 American Int'l 14:46.78 -
28 Harrison Maloy FR-1 UMass Lowell 14:47.32 -
29 Mike McClemens JR-3 Columbia 14:47.71 -
30 Brendan Robertson SR-4 La Salle 14:48.65 -
31 Matthew Saponara SO-2 TCNJ 14:48.85 -
32 Mac Strehler SR-4 Washington and Lee 14:50.45 -
33 JP Trojan FR-1 William and Mary 14:51.58 -
34 Bradley Heuer JR-3 La Salle 14:51.96 -
35 Christopher Alfond FR-1 UMass Lowell 14:52.74 -
38 Alexander Balla JR-3 Shippensburg 14:54.42 -
39 Alex Cornwell FR-1 Charlotte 14:54.88 -
40 Ryan Kutch FR-1 Fordham 14:55.34 -
46 Paul Arredondo FR-1 Charlotte 14:56.84 -
48 Dan Schumacher SO-2 Columbia 14:57.38 -
49 Dylan Titon JR-3 La Salle 14:57.89 -
52 Grayson Reid SO-2 Christopher Newport 15:01.92 -
54 Dominic Stroh SO-2 Shippensburg 15:04.77 -
55 Siem Mehretu JR-3 American Int'l 15:06.34 -
63 David Dorsey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:10.75 -
75 Matthew Kane SO-2 UMBC 15:20.98 -
78 Ethan Hausamann SR-4 Binghamton 15:22.41 -
  Andrew Gorsuch JR-3 La Salle DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
24 Calvin Conrad-Kline SR-4 Shippensburg 14:44.78 16:30.96 -
25 Kevin Vinolas SO-2 Stony Brook 14:45.66 13:43.67 -
26 Harrison Schettler SR-4 Shippensburg 14:46.74 11:58.26 -
36 John LaPointe SR-4 Christopher Newport 14:53.62 10:34.47 -
37 Chad Maier SO-2 Manhattan 14:53.90 11:19.37 -
41 Luis Porto SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 14:55.55 10:26.89 -
42 Jereamy Hall SO-2 Lock Haven 14:56.15 14:29.27 -
43 Andrew Tedeschi SR-4 TCNJ 14:56.61 17:38.00 -
44 Andrew Testas FR-1 Richmond 14:56.72 13:00.15 -
45 Josh Fontaine SO-2 UMass Lowell 14:56.78 13:45.04 -
47 Nick Cruz SO-2 Stony Brook 14:56.95 16:26.65 -
50 Andy Weber JR-3 George Washington 14:59.38 18:44.23 -
51 John Mascioli SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:00.04 16:48.05 -
53 Palmer Weimann SO-2 Marist 15:03.98 13:33.59 -
56 Hunter Wharrey SO-2 Duquesne 15:06.35 15:42.61 -
57 Noah Duell JR-3 George Washington 15:06.75 18:35.31 -
58 Andrew Osborne SR-4 Lynchburg 15:06.86 12:50.84 -
59 Jake Howell JR-3 Monmouth 15:07.53 15:43.84 -
60 Kyle Monahan SO-2 John Carroll 15:08.32 17:33.66 -
61 Cordon Louco SO-2 Duquesne 15:09.88 11:40.61 -
62 Joseph Emmanuel JR-3 Central Michigan 15:10.02 10:46.12 -
64 Bransen Stimpfel FR-1 Central Michigan 15:12.45 14:35.96 -
65 Dan Nolte SR-4 Rochester 15:12.76 11:24.57 -
66 Jacob Fetterman JR-3 Lock Haven 15:15.09 17:41.51 -
67 Ryan Thompson JR-3 William and Mary 15:15.36 14:38.75 -
68 Charles Thornton JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:15.96 14:48.49 -
69 James McCann FR-1 Detroit 15:17.41 19:34.29 -
70 Chad Sussman SO-2 Bucknell 15:18.69 17:08.94 -
71 Andrew Carlin Freshman Unattached 15:19.12 16:32.65 -
72 Andrew Cacciatore SO-2 William and Mary 15:19.53 14:33.56 -
73 Ivan Frantz FR-1 Rochester 15:19.89 18:14.67 -
74 Christian McLaughlin SO-2 Manhattan 15:20.72 15:48.35 -
76 Alex Doran SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:21.25 18:07.08 -
77 Brandon Parrado FR-1 Manhattan 15:21.36 16:16.65 -
79 Luke Vanderhoff FR-1 Lock Haven 15:23.31 15:23.31 -
80 Jack Conlon FR-1 George Washington 15:23.56 11:14.20 -
81 Tristan Lucy-Speidel SO-2 Lynchburg 15:23.76 15:51.48 -
82 Bryce Hedman SO-2 Stony Brook 15:24.74 17:15.71 -
83 Joe Miller JR-3 Marist 15:25.28 19:35.11 -
84 Adam Fraeyman FR-1 Detroit 15:25.40 19:07.50 -
85 Liam Wall SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:25.44 14:11.41 -
86 Jon Dooling FR-1 George Washington 15:27.09 11:07.51 -
87 Joseph Lightbody FR-1 Christopher Newport 15:30.57 11:56.54 -
88 Patrick Hennelly FR-1 Manhattan 15:37.90 19:41.76 -
89 Christopher Perez FR-1 Mount Olive 15:41.94 12:52.39 -
90 John Chirchir SR-4 American Int'l 15:43.94 13:22.35 -
91 Andrew Benfer SR-4 Christopher Newport 15:49.40 18:40.30 -
92 Matt Oswald JR-3 John Carroll 15:50.34 18:22.40 -
93 Ross Martin JR-3 John Carroll 16:01.13 12:58.52 -
94 Kyle Bean JR-3 American Int'l 16:50.18 15:49.57 -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Adam Craig JR-3 Mount Olive 26:41.75 29:39.72 10
2 Patrick Hanley JR-3 Maryland 25:28.33 30:19.43 8
3 Amir Khaghani SO-2 Manhattan 24:44.32 30:32.49 6
4 Ronald Korir JR-3 Norfolk State 34:37.46 30:38.46 5
5 Christopher Orlando JR-3 Manhattan 27:17.84 30:40.27 4
6 Dietrich Mosel JR-3 Marist 25:30.44 30:43.90 3
7 Silus Kipkoech FR-1 UNC Pembroke 34:30.03 30:48.24 2
8 Tom Bains JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 21:54.73 30:51.73 1
9 Samuel Murch JR-3 Christopher Newport 26:00.59 30:57.84 -
10 Alex Boseman JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 33:08.16 30:58.09 -
11 Jose Rosas SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 35:39.21 31:00.18 -
12 Anthony Raftis FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 38:02.01 31:10.50 -
13 Ethan Newland FR-1 George Mason 31:34.41 31:15.65 -
14 Daniel Francken FR-1 Mount Olive 32:31.79 31:16.72 -
15 Anthony Morelli JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26:54.29 31:17.08 -
16 luke sharkey Junior Unattached 28:12.43 31:20.47 -
17 Michael Kennedy SO-2 Marist 26:01.36 31:21.15 -
18 Oliver Hickson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 33:01.44 31:27.08 -
19 Sean Bezdek   Unattached 23:56.32 31:29.89 -
20 Felix Kiprotich FR-1 Norfolk State 40:57.33 31:30.25 -
21 Austin Hayslett SR-4 UMBC 37:35.59 31:35.45 -
22 Matt Kingeter SO-2 UMBC 24:20.09 31:36.22 -
23 Matt Baffuto SO-2 Marist 29:46.57 31:40.60 -
24 Landin Delaney SO-2 Bucknell 25:40.56 31:41.92 -
25 Tai Smith FR-1 Mount Olive 29:14.37 31:46.92 -
26 Eric Smart SO-2 UMBC 25:47.06 31:49.95 -
27 Brian Dengler FR-1 Bucknell 28:24.75 31:55.44 -
28 Matthew Taddeo SR-4 Bucknell 27:31.62 32:00.48 -
29 Sean Weidner SO-2 Lock Haven 29:51.94 32:06.81 -
30 Josh Hall SO-2 Mount Olive 26:03.91 32:10.75 -
31 Ross Mungeam SR-4 UMass Lowell 31:55.88 32:15.23 -
32 Matthew Martin SO-2 UNC Pembroke 33:18.98 32:20.75 -
33 Adam LaFemina SR-4 George Mason 37:51.25 32:21.24 -
34 Elijah Hawkins FR-1 UMBC 35:19.42 32:24.42 -
35 Zack Bush SO-2 Lock Haven 40:14.59 32:27.25 -
36 Jeff Braun SO-2 Johns Hopkins 38:41.33 32:30.69 -
37 Riley Hughes SO-2 Marist 32:31.12 32:31.12 -
38 Johnathan Martin SO-2 UNC Pembroke 24:24.79 32:33.05 -
39 Will Bruner SR-4 Christopher Newport 25:06.42 32:36.39 -
40 Anteneh Girma SO-2 Norfolk State 40:27.45 32:37.62 -
41 Keenan Walker SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 26:26.02 32:38.05 -
42 Thomas Somerville JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 35:18.70 32:41.76 -
43 Connor Riley SO-2 Rider 41:12.62 32:42.39 -
44 Greg Ingle JR-3 Detroit 26:34.88 32:48.98 -
45 Charles Pruitt SR-4 Christopher Newport 34:21.70 33:21.65 -
46 Alec Brand SR-4 Shippensburg 39:11.79 33:30.07 -
47 Conor Duffy FR-1 Rider 24:34.49 34:07.90 -
  Connor Szwetkowski SR-4 Rider DNF DNF -

Boys 110m Hurdles High School

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Timothy Payne 11 Heritage (Newport News) 11.71 12.85 14.27 10.42 12.28 15.42 15.99 0.2
2 Nickolas Childs 11 Tabb 15.42 13.33 14.97 17.67 11.38 10.93 17.07 0.2
3 Nicholas Corbin 12 Lee-Davis 12.81 18.14 15.24 14.18 13.26 17.23 19.51 0.2
4 Brandon Brooks* 12 Lee-Davis 19.50 11.30 15.47 19.50 14.86 14.70 14.70 0.2
5 Erik Goetzke 12 Tabb 13.73 15.62 17.16 17.16 15.79 12.02 17.34 0.8
6 Zack Beavers 12 LaSalle College High Scho 16.93 15.71 17.45 17.28 16.23 17.98 16.93 0.8
7 Jarel Braxton 12 Lee-Davis 16.97 18.37 17.49 19.77 12.60 20.99 12.77 0.8
8 Gourdon Lynch 11 Saint Anthony's 13.01 12.31 17.58 20.57 21.28 22.86 18.64 0.2
9 Jake Maltese 11 Saint Anthony's 15.68 14.43 17.81 22.09 13.01 18.88 14.43 0.8
10 Mihir Damle 10 Norfolk Academy 14.71 23.38 18.85 20.55 18.29 14.90 21.87 0.8
Boys 110m Hurdles High School Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Timothy Payne 11 Heritage (Newport News) 14.27
2 Nickolas Childs 11 Tabb 14.97
3 Nicholas Corbin 12 Lee-Davis 15.24
4 Brandon Brooks* 12 Lee-Davis 15.47
8 Gourdon Lynch 11 Saint Anthony's 17.58
Boys 110m Hurdles High School Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Erik Goetzke 12 Tabb 15.79 14.59 20.08 17.16 17.85 13.39 21.28
6 Zack Beavers 12 LaSalle College High Scho 12.92 18.68 15.88 17.45 15.19 22.17 19.37
7 Jarel Braxton 12 Lee-Davis 18.89 14.00 20.29 17.49 18.54 14.87 18.89
9 Jake Maltese 11 Saint Anthony's 16.92 13.01 19.24 17.81 20.66 19.77 21.20
10 Mihir Damle 10 Norfolk Academy 22.06 18.48 15.46 18.85 19.23 18.85 24.51

Men 110m Hurdles Championship

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Dashaun Jackson SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14.10 10 1.4
2 Joseph Daniels FR-1 Princeton 14.30 8 1.4
3 Nate Bowie FR-1 Rider 14.65 6 1.4
4 Devon Jefferson SR-4 Rider 15.00 5 1.4
5 Ian Davis FR-1 VCU 15.05 4 1.3
6 Christin Patrick Jr. JR-3 Rider 15.11 3 1.4
7 Josh Taylor SO-2 Marist 15.25 2 1.3
8 Kevin Saccone SO-2 UMass Lowell 15.28 1 1.3
9 Ilia Panev SR-4 Detroit 15.46 - 1.3
10 Ramoye Simon Senior Unattached 15.54 - -0.2
11 Tim Van Cauwenberge FR-1 Monmouth 15.57 - -0.2
12 Trey Holloway   Unattached 15.62 - 2.0
13 Dylan Beard FR-1 Wagner 15.71 - 1.5
14 Jake Lindacher SR-4 TCNJ 15.74 - 1.3
15 David Moore FR-1 Lynchburg 16.01 - -0.2
16 Grant Mosser SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16.05 - -0.2
17 Lewis Folli JR-3 Christopher Newport 16.15 - -0.2
18 Troy Zanger FR-1 Binghamton 16.17 - 1.5
19 Ache Hall FR-1 La Salle 16.19 - 1.5
20 Micah Todd SR-4 Virginia State 16.23 - 1.3
21 John Iannetta SO-2 John Carroll 16.37 - 2.0
22 Peter Onusconich JR-3 Bucknell 16.44 - -0.2
23 Alex Hedrick SR-4 William and Mary 16.46 - 0.1
24 Javaun Porter SR-4 Binghamton 16.57 - 2.0
25 Dennis Peary SO-2 UMass Lowell 16.71 - 0.1
26 Andrew Daniels FR-1 UMBC 16.87 - 1.5
27 Andrew Bartnett SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16.88 - 2.0
28 Adrian Mazo FR-1 Mount Olive 17.01 - 2.0
29 Charlie Guan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17.01 - 1.5
30 Justice Dixon FR-1 Princeton 17.09 - -0.2
31 Cameron Black SR-4 Binghamton 17.24 - 1.3
32 Quinton Coe FR-1 Lynchburg 17.55 - 2.0
33 Cameron Aiello SO-2 UMass Lowell 17.56 - 0.1
34 Jevon Smith SO-2 American Int'l 17.81 - 1.5
35 Ronald Morrow SR-4 Rochester 17.87 - 2.0
36 Nathaniel Kuhrt SR-4 Rochester 18.55 - 2.0
37 Jordan Patterson FR-1 La Salle 18.89 - 0.1
38 Daniel Pflueger FR-1 TCNJ 19.06 - 0.1
39 Grant Smith SO-2 Bucknell 19.22 - 0.1
  Allan Frye JR-3 Norfolk State FS - -
  Ryan Scott JR-3 Christopher Newport FS - -
  Demond Cooper FR-1 Mount Olive DQ - -
  Josh Grant FR-1 George Mason DNF - -
  Austin Shupp SO-2 Shippensburg DNF - -
  Matthew Barton SO-2 Bucknell DNF - -
  Harry Lord FR-1 Princeton DNF - -
  Jordan Roach JR-3 Christopher Newport DNF - -
Men 110m Hurdles Championship Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dashaun Jackson SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 12.55 11.85 14.10 11.14 10
2 Joseph Daniels FR-1 Princeton 11.59 18.17 14.30 17.16 8
3 Nate Bowie FR-1 Rider 12.31 17.00 14.65 11.72 6
4 Devon Jefferson SR-4 Rider 18.00 18.15 15.00 16.05 5
6 Christin Patrick Jr. JR-3 Rider 17.23 16.32 15.11 16.63 3
  Ryan Scott JR-3 Christopher Newport FS FS FS FS -
  Jordan Roach JR-3 Christopher Newport DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Austin Shupp SO-2 Shippensburg DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men 110m Hurdles Championship Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Ian Davis FR-1 VCU 15.05 4
7 Josh Taylor SO-2 Marist 15.25 2
8 Kevin Saccone SO-2 UMass Lowell 15.28 1
9 Ilia Panev SR-4 Detroit 15.46 -
14 Jake Lindacher SR-4 TCNJ 15.74 -
20 Micah Todd SR-4 Virginia State 16.23 -
31 Cameron Black SR-4 Binghamton 17.24 -
  Allan Frye JR-3 Norfolk State FS -
Men 110m Hurdles Championship Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Ramoye Simon Senior Unattached 15.54 -
11 Tim Van Cauwenberge FR-1 Monmouth 15.57 -
15 David Moore FR-1 Lynchburg 16.01 -
16 Grant Mosser SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16.05 -
17 Lewis Folli JR-3 Christopher Newport 16.15 -
22 Peter Onusconich JR-3 Bucknell 16.44 -
30 Justice Dixon FR-1 Princeton 17.09 -
  Matthew Barton SO-2 Bucknell DNF -
Men 110m Hurdles Championship Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Trey Holloway   Unattached 15.47 12.66 11.56 12.19 19.53 15.62 -
21 John Iannetta SO-2 John Carroll 12.77 11.79 12.28 17.68 11.79 16.37 -
24 Javaun Porter SR-4 Binghamton 14.75 13.09 14.09 11.93 18.23 16.57 -
27 Andrew Bartnett SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15.70 21.10 17.39 16.55 17.73 16.88 -
28 Adrian Mazo FR-1 Mount Olive 13.95 21.78 13.61 18.89 14.29 17.01 -
32 Quinton Coe FR-1 Lynchburg 19.13 12.46 17.55 22.29 18.43 17.55 -
35 Ronald Morrow SR-4 Rochester 13.23 13.76 16.98 16.62 16.80 17.87 -
36 Nathaniel Kuhrt SR-4 Rochester 18.18 13.36 21.89 20.97 20.22 18.55 -
Men 110m Hurdles Championship Section 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Alex Hedrick SR-4 William and Mary 14.16 18.93 14.65 16.46 12.18 14.65 -
25 Dennis Peary SO-2 UMass Lowell 13.54 14.21 18.05 16.71 16.21 18.55 -
33 Cameron Aiello SO-2 UMass Lowell 18.09 19.32 14.93 17.56 18.79 18.97 -
37 Jordan Patterson FR-1 La Salle 21.73 16.06 19.08 18.89 21.92 14.93 -
38 Daniel Pflueger FR-1 TCNJ 23.45 17.16 15.63 19.06 18.49 19.83 -
39 Grant Smith SO-2 Bucknell 23.84 15.19 17.30 19.22 23.26 23.26 -
  Demond Cooper FR-1 Mount Olive DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Josh Grant FR-1 George Mason DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men 110m Hurdles Championship Section 6
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Dylan Beard FR-1 Wagner 15.71 -
18 Troy Zanger FR-1 Binghamton 16.17 -
19 Ache Hall FR-1 La Salle 16.19 -
26 Andrew Daniels FR-1 UMBC 16.87 -
29 Charlie Guan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17.01 -
34 Jevon Smith SO-2 American Int'l 17.81 -
  Harry Lord FR-1 Princeton DNF -

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Torey Doaty SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.10 1:02.80 39.39 54.29 37.79 52.69 53.22 10
2 Kyle Holder SR-4 Rutgers 58.05 1:06.03 1:03.37 39.94 1:07.10 48.46 53.25 8
3 Gabriele Montefalcone FR-1 Princeton 1:04.55 59.74 1:03.48 47.48 52.81 50.14 53.34 6
4 Spencer Long JR-3 Princeton 41.46 1:09.46 1:07.30 1:08.92 1:10.00 56.54 53.84 5
5