March 30-April 1, 2017
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Veronica Scott SR-4 Villanova 1:01.26 1:01.26 1:10.45 54.53 1:01.88 1:01.88 10
2 Sarah Osaheni SR-4 Binghamton 1:01.65 1:19.53 1:01.04 45.01 1:08.44 54.26 8
3 Maiah Yankello FR-1 Duquesne 1:01.68 1:14.02 49.96 1:07.24 1:00.45 59.83 6
4 Dannah Hayward SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.17 1:11.50 1:17.72 1:05.28 56.58 1:16.47 5
5 Andrea Olsen SR-4 Monmouth 1:02.60 1:06.99 55.09 1:15.12 1:06.36 1:16.38 4
6 Julia Barron SO-2 Boston College 1:02.86 1:04.75 1:00.35 1:02.24 51.55 1:17.95 3
7 Christina Barbaro JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:03.30 56.97 47.48 46.21 1:11.53 1:15.96 2
8 Nia Driver SR-4 Monmouth 1:03.30 59.51 1:22.29 44.31 56.34 51.28 1
9 Debbie Boerke SO-2 Marist 1:03.55 49.57 45.12 1:21.35 53.39 1:14.99 -
10 Emma Taylor FR-1 Boston College 1:03.78 1:10.80 1:17.82 59.32 1:22.28 1:12.71 -
11 Marlo Wehrer SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:03.90 59.43 1:21.16 56.88 49.21 44.73 -
12 London Freeland JR-3 Delaware 1:04.14 1:18.90 1:13.12 47.47 1:15.05 58.37 -
13 Ashley Woodards SR-4 William and Mary 1:04.24 50.75 48.83 1:15.16 1:02.96 1:20.30 -
14 Danielle Burns FR-1 Villanova 1:04.37 51.50 1:13.39 1:15.32 50.86 54.72 -
15 Carly Pettipaw SO-2 Delaware 1:04.41 1:03.77 1:18.58 1:21.16 1:21.80 1:15.36 -
16 Halima Diawara JR-3 Wagner 1:04.55 1:21.98 1:05.20 1:01.33 1:12.95 58.10 -
17 Rasheedah Shardow JR-3 Binghamton 1:04.71 1:11.83 45.95 1:20.89 1:23.48 1:09.24 -
18 Margaret Sullivan SO-2 William and Mary 1:04.81 49.91 1:07.41 51.85 1:11.94 55.09 -
19 Stephanie Toland JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.88 49.96 53.85 1:00.99 1:24.35 1:23.05 -
20 Dara Smith JR-3 Stony Brook 1:04.92 1:02.33 1:04.92 1:16.61 49.34 1:04.27 -
21 Katherine Equi JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:05.07 1:14.18 54.01 1:24.60 1:00.52 1:16.14 -
22 McKenna Coakley SR-4 Monmouth 1:05.39 46.43 1:04.74 1:16.51 49.05 1:02.12 -
23 Heather Merrifield FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:05.40 1:22.41 56.90 1:00.83 1:04.75 1:00.83 -
24 Jenna Ellenbacher JR-3 TCNJ 1:05.58 46.57 57.71 1:05.58 52.47 50.50 -
25 Temi Odukale SO-2 Villanova 1:05.60 57.08 45.92 51.17 1:05.60 47.89 -
26 Laura Papili SR-4 Bucknell 1:05.66 1:14.86 1:04.35 51.22 45.97 1:15.51 -
27 Sara Gardner JR-3 Rider 1:05.74 1:24.81 1:11.00 1:16.92 1:03.77 1:03.11 -
28 Natalie Negroni SO-2 Monmouth 1:05.74 1:01.14 1:22.84 1:15.60 47.34 1:06.40 -
29 Hannah Miller SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:05.83 50.03 52.67 1:16.37 46.74 1:09.13 -
30 Melissa Riback SO-2 Stony Brook 1:05.88 1:06.54 1:01.93 57.32 1:19.72 1:04.57 -
31 Kenya Hyman SO-2 Wagner 1:05.92 52.08 54.72 1:12.52 59.33 1:01.97 -
32 Crystal Jones SO-2 Temple 1:05.94 1:23.09 1:15.18 1:03.97 51.44 52.76 -
33 Nicole Berry FR-1 Rider 1:06.05 1:08.70 1:00.77 1:15.96 56.15 54.16 -
34 Erika Coleman JR-3 VCU 1:06.09 1:23.94 1:21.96 1:19.31 50.23 52.22 -
35 Tori Johnson FR-1 UMBC 1:06.10 54.87 1:09.41 1:24.61 1:21.97 1:00.82 -
36 Gina Bischof JR-3 James Madison 1:06.23 56.30 1:19.48 1:04.91 1:16.83 46.37 -
37 Tatiana Purnell SO-2 Shippensburg 1:06.24 49.02 1:00.94 1:24.13 1:00.94 1:10.88 -
38 Morgan Menzzasalma SO-2 Fordham 1:06.68 55.35 1:05.35 52.68 1:18.02 54.01 -
39 Jillian DiGiacinto FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:06.71 1:07.38 48.70 1:22.72 1:14.72 1:08.72 -
40 Shayla Rivers SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:06.81 1:02.81 58.80 1:19.51 1:08.15 55.46 -
41 Juliann Brand SR-4 Rider 1:06.90 1:16.94 1:06.90 1:01.55 1:15.60 1:19.62 -
42 Shannon Ahern JR-3 Boston College 1:07.03 1:13.74 1:25.80 55.64 58.99 1:05.69 -
43 Devon Terwilliger SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:07.12 1:13.16 1:12.49 55.04 1:11.15 58.40 -
44 Jordann Feinstein FR-1 Columbia 1:07.16 1:05.15 1:06.49 1:16.57 1:23.95 1:01.79 -
45 Lauren Roberts JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:07.26 1:26.10 1:07.94 1:14.66 56.50 1:15.34 -
46 Jenna Gibilisco FR-1 Wagner 1:07.30 55.86 56.54 1:12.69 1:26.82 1:18.74 -
47 Christine Woods FR-1 TCNJ 1:07.39 1:12.11 1:10.76 57.96 1:04.02 1:24.92 -
48 Alexandra Koumas FR-1 Bucknell 1:07.56 49.32 55.40 1:14.32 1:11.62 1:20.40 -
49 Christa Sidoti SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:07.74 59.62 58.94 52.84 1:26.03 49.45 -
50 Katherine Linn JR-3 Col. of Charleston 1:07.83 1:12.58 48.16 1:09.87 1:13.26 52.91 -
51 Alyson Comeau JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:07.90 1:22.84 1:02.47 1:19.45 1:05.19 1:17.41 -
52 Nicole Tampone FR-1 TCNJ 1:07.91 59.76 1:22.18 52.29 48.90 1:23.53 -
53 Josephine Landis FR-1 William and Mary 1:07.98 1:05.26 47.59 1:10.02 49.63 1:18.18 -
54 Courtney Kearse SR-4 Norfolk State 1:08.26 1:18.50 1:08.95 48.47 1:11.68 53.93 -
55 Christeline Cadeau SR-4 Virginia State 1:08.39 1:17.28 56.77 1:17.28 1:06.34 55.40 -
56 Viviane Orleans FR-1 Monmouth 1:08.72 52.92 52.92 1:16.28 1:01.85 52.23 -
57 Jessica Maki FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:08.93 1:04.11 1:22.03 1:04.11 1:29.61 1:03.42 -
58 Madeleine Entwistle SR-4 UMBC 1:09.55 59.12 52.17 1:03.99 1:20.68 1:24.86 -
59 Alyssa Oviasogie FR-1 Stony Brook 1:09.90 1:21.79 1:25.28 1:11.30 1:11.30 1:09.90 -
60 Courtney Cartwright SR-4 Marist 1:10.02 1:27.53 1:13.53 1:05.12 1:12.12 1:16.33 -
61 Tory Engel JR-3 Delaware 1:10.14 1:27.68 1:03.13 1:07.34 1:24.87 1:24.17 -
62 Shelby Francis FR-1 La Salle 1:10.27 1:25.73 1:03.95 56.92 1:08.87 1:02.54 -
63 Leslie Ope SR-4 Delaware 1:10.85 1:09.44 54.56 1:25.73 54.56 1:24.32 -
64 Aaliyah Craft SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:11.24 58.42 1:01.98 1:16.94 1:07.68 1:25.49 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Veronica Scott SR-4 Villanova 1:19.03 1:01.26 10
4 Dannah Hayward SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:13.36 1:02.17 5
5 Andrea Olsen SR-4 Monmouth 1:08.24 1:02.60 4
8 Nia Driver SR-4 Monmouth 1:13.43 1:03.30 1
9 Debbie Boerke SO-2 Marist 1:20.71 1:03.55 -
11 Marlo Wehrer SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:19.88 1:03.90 -
13 Ashley Woodards SR-4 William and Mary 50.11 1:04.24 -
62 Shelby Francis FR-1 La Salle 1:10.98 1:10.27 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Sarah Osaheni SR-4 Binghamton 1:17.68 56.11 1:01.65 8
3 Maiah Yankello FR-1 Duquesne 53.67 1:09.09 1:01.68 6
6 Julia Barron SO-2 Boston College 57.84 1:16.06 1:02.86 3
10 Emma Taylor FR-1 Boston College 1:08.89 59.96 1:03.78 -
18 Margaret Sullivan SO-2 William and Mary 56.39 1:06.76 1:04.81 -
22 McKenna Coakley SR-4 Monmouth 51.01 56.24 1:05.39 -
32 Crystal Jones SO-2 Temple 1:07.26 1:17.81 1:05.94 -
34 Erika Coleman JR-3 VCU 1:17.33 1:04.11 1:06.09 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 London Freeland JR-3 Delaware 1:04.14 -
14 Danielle Burns FR-1 Villanova 1:04.37 -
19 Stephanie Toland JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.88 -
20 Dara Smith JR-3 Stony Brook 1:04.92 -
26 Laura Papili SR-4 Bucknell 1:05.66 -
44 Jordann Feinstein FR-1 Columbia 1:07.16 -
57 Jessica Maki FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:08.93 -
58 Madeleine Entwistle SR-4 UMBC 1:09.55 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Christina Barbaro JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:03.30 2
15 Carly Pettipaw SO-2 Delaware 1:04.41 -
17 Rasheedah Shardow JR-3 Binghamton 1:04.71 -
35 Tori Johnson FR-1 UMBC 1:06.10 -
36 Gina Bischof JR-3 James Madison 1:06.23 -
41 Juliann Brand SR-4 Rider 1:06.90 -
43 Devon Terwilliger SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:07.12 -
46 Jenna Gibilisco FR-1 Wagner 1:07.30 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Katherine Equi JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:05.07 1:00.52 1:08.33 1:14.83 -
25 Temi Odukale SO-2 Villanova 1:05.60 1:04.95 55.11 1:00.36 -
29 Hannah Miller SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:05.83 56.62 1:18.34 1:25.58 -
33 Nicole Berry FR-1 Rider 1:06.05 1:13.98 1:25.87 1:20.58 -
38 Morgan Menzzasalma SO-2 Fordham 1:06.68 48.01 1:13.35 56.02 -
40 Shayla Rivers SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:06.81 1:22.18 1:19.51 1:15.50 -
48 Alexandra Koumas FR-1 Bucknell 1:07.56 1:18.37 1:20.40 50.67 -
55 Christeline Cadeau SR-4 Virginia State 1:08.39 1:13.18 55.40 1:13.87 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Halima Diawara JR-3 Wagner 1:04.55 -
27 Sara Gardner JR-3 Rider 1:05.74 -
30 Melissa Riback SO-2 Stony Brook 1:05.88 -
31 Kenya Hyman SO-2 Wagner 1:05.92 -
47 Christine Woods FR-1 TCNJ 1:07.39 -
53 Josephine Landis FR-1 William and Mary 1:07.98 -
61 Tory Engel JR-3 Delaware 1:10.14 -
63 Leslie Ope SR-4 Delaware 1:10.85 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Heather Merrifield FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 45.78 53.63 1:20.45 1:23.72 1:15.21 1:05.40 -
28 Natalie Negroni SO-2 Monmouth 1:21.52 1:05.09 1:15.60 1:13.63 1:17.58 1:05.74 -
39 Jillian DiGiacinto FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:20.72 1:12.05 1:18.05 52.70 50.04 1:06.71 -
42 Shannon Ahern JR-3 Boston College 1:01.00 1:15.75 1:07.70 1:07.03 1:11.06 1:07.03 -
51 Alyson Comeau JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:23.52 54.32 1:11.30 1:28.27 1:21.48 1:07.90 -
54 Courtney Kearse SR-4 Norfolk State 1:15.09 1:02.12 57.34 1:09.63 1:03.49 1:08.26 -
56 Viviane Orleans FR-1 Monmouth 1:10.10 1:27.97 1:22.47 1:25.90 48.80 1:08.72 -
64 Aaliyah Craft SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:16.23 1:02.70 1:08.39 1:11.96 1:16.94 1:11.24 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Jenna Ellenbacher JR-3 TCNJ 1:10.83 1:06.24 1:05.58 1:16.08 1:08.86 -
37 Tatiana Purnell SO-2 Shippensburg 1:14.19 57.63 1:06.24 55.65 57.63 -
45 Lauren Roberts JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:23.41 48.43 1:07.26 1:12.64 1:02.56 -
49 Christa Sidoti SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:12.49 1:18.58 1:07.74 1:26.03 1:16.55 -
50 Katherine Linn JR-3 Col. of Charleston 1:13.94 1:10.55 1:07.83 57.66 58.34 -
52 Nicole Tampone FR-1 TCNJ 1:06.56 1:11.99 1:07.91 54.33 1:22.18 -
59 Alyssa Oviasogie FR-1 Stony Brook 1:12.00 48.93 1:09.90 1:22.49 1:05.01 -
60 Courtney Cartwright SR-4 Marist 1:27.53 1:23.33 1:10.02 54.62 1:27.53 -