March 30-April 1, 2017
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA

Men's 4 x 400m Relay Division 3

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rutgers A Kyle Holder, Alanzo Aris, Nathaniel Gravesande, Izaiah Brown 2:38.43 3:10.87 2:23.16 3:39.50 10
2 VCU A Bigal Harrison, Nicholas Buckingham, Kahlil Shepard, Devon Thompson 4:02.89 3:11.25 2:17.70 2:42.57 8
3 Hampton A Jaelen Williams, Justin Beatty, Rayon Black, Stanley Davis 2:24.92 3:13.22 3:42.21 2:17.19 6
4 William and Mary A Connor Atkinson, Troy Sevachko, Dylan Anderson, Skander Ballard 3:13.89 3:15.84 3:21.72 2:40.59 5
5 Delaware State A Kiyair Lambert, Cameron Burgess, Gerald Amobi, Kendall Leach 3:48.28 3:16.79 2:19.72 3:28.60 4
6 Princeton A Michael Zupko, Jabari Johnson, Connor Matthews, Greg Leeper 3:36.67 3:16.97 3:01.22 2:29.70 3
7 Norfolk State A Rashad Ramsey, Allan Frye, Jaylen Banks, Felix Kiprotich 3:22.91 3:17.00 2:23.81 3:13.06 2
8 Hampton
(B>)
B Dominick Patterson, Khalil Gary, Tayvon Burris, Geoffrey McCullough 2:26.16 3:17.51 3:57.02 3:27.39 -
9 Christopher Newport A Kurt Waller, Carter Giles, Ryan Scott, Cullen Monahan 3:27.70 3:17.81 2:58.03 2:34.30 1
10 VCU
(B>)
B Zayd Abdul-Ali, Lozie Goolsby, Ian Davis, Chukwuezugo Aguolu 3:19.99 3:18.01 2:50.29 3:53.66 -
11 Bucknell A Jacob Ashkettle, Steven Rizio, Scott Gulizio, Billy Melchionni 2:58.31 3:18.12 3:35.95 3:53.79 -
12 Shippensburg A Ricky Meriwether, Austin Shupp, Timmy Usher, Kier Miner 2:32.60 3:18.18 3:02.33 4:07.73 -
13 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A Justin Moscoe, Kenny Evely, Torey Doaty, Brandon Ossont 3:16.53 3:18.51 4:02.19 2:26.90 -
14 Mount Olive A Johnny Middlebrooks, Trevor Carr, Tedric Shannon, Montre Holmes 3:22.65 3:18.67 3:58.41 4:04.37 -
15 Rider A Russell Malko, Johnathan Jackson, Dalin Hackley, Brian Calderaro 3:16.82 3:18.80 3:52.60 2:47.00 -
16 New Hampshire A Andrew McFarland, Ross Hardy, John Cox, Brandon Allen 3:51.05 3:19.18 2:25.41 3:23.17 -
17 UMBC A Erick Soetje, James Oakley III, Marcus Foster, Darrius Oxley 4:04.13 3:20.10 2:42.09 2:52.09 -
18 Virginia State A DaMarco Walker, Steven Murdock, David Zaryczny, Avontae Ferguson 2:46.54 3:20.65 3:20.65 2:36.51 -
19 Saint Francis (Pa.) A Keith Leckenby, Christian McFadden, Dashaun Jackson, Daniel Meyer 2:48.98 3:21.16 3:35.25 2:50.99 -
20 Monmouth A Jack Grace, Peter Guerriero, Greg Stickle, Malcolm Chavis 2:57.33 3:21.51 3:51.74 3:11.44 -
21 John Carroll A John Iannetta, Nicholas Woods, Austin McIlvaine, Will Cameron 3:17.91 3:21.94 2:31.46 3:17.91 -
22 William and Mary
(B>)
B Ryan Thomas, Matthew Pittard, Duncan Goodrich, Michael Wilkens 3:53.05 3:22.65 3:24.68 3:59.13 -
23 Rochester A Mark Westman, Wesley Clayton, Nathaniel Kuhrt, Brant Crouse 2:50.50 3:22.97 3:35.15 3:39.21 -
24 Detroit A Ilia Panev, Zach Arnold, Brendan McClanahan, Carlton Sims 3:07.07 3:23.33 3:57.90 3:53.83 -
25 St. Francis (N.Y.) A Luther Gillespie, Lamar Gillespie, Paul Clarke, Diego Delacruz 3:19.72 3:23.79 3:17.68 2:26.73 -
26 TCNJ A Nathan Osterhus, Zakaria Rochdi, Andrew Nee, Thomas Livecchi 4:07.19 3:24.29 3:22.25 3:59.02 -
27 Rutgers
(B>)
B Jordan Jimerson, Emeka Eze, Dimitri Demos, Sean Martinek 2:33.51 3:24.67 3:02.16 3:39.00 -
28 UMBC
(B>)
B Andrew Daniels, Noel Njem, Kyle Kulp, Afees Abolurin 2:58.16 3:24.78 3:43.21 3:14.55 -
29 Marist A Sean Patterson, Joe Cafaro, Drew Burns, Tim Johnson 3:25.84 3:25.84 2:52.91 2:32.33 -
30 Lock Haven A Ryan Cruz, Brandon Kelley, Brian Zimmerman, Matthew Snyder 4:26.00 3:27.81 3:15.35 4:19.77 -
31 Delaware State
(B>)
B Imontae Parker, Hanqaamo Lintiso, Seth Danjoint, Hasan Gill 2:53.12 3:28.57 2:51.03 3:51.52 -
32 La Salle A Ache Hall, Michael Hagan, Dominic Mussoline, Isaiah Akil 3:09.80 3:28.57 3:55.69 3:22.32 -
33 Bucknell
(B>)
B Andrew Wiener, Adam Mszanski, Louis Tobias, Matthew Barton 3:43.36 3:28.74 2:55.35 2:26.12 -
34 Virginia Wesleyan A Keyontae Norfleet, Gavin Fry, AJ Ramirez, Trey White 4:08.68 3:28.97 3:12.26 2:38.82 -
35 Fordham A Michael Campbell, Andre Guthrie, Richard Webber, Sean Phillips 3:42.67 3:30.06 2:31.25 3:46.87 -
36 Virginia State
(B>)
B Tyron Evans, Charles Salley, Davonne Douglas, Malik James 2:41.81 3:32.90 3:58.45 4:02.71 -
37 Lynchburg A Kevin Moran, Terry Lee, Connor Cahill, Luke Williams 3:43.90 3:33.23 4:03.09 3:07.65 -
  TCNJ
(B>)
B Nick Aromando, Daniel Pflueger, John Wood, Jake Lindacher DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Division 3 Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rutgers Holder, Aris, Gravesande, Brown 3:33.78 3:10.87 2:17.43 3:45.23 3:37.60 2:44.15 2:34.61 10
2 VCU Harrison, Buckingham, Shepard, Thompson 2:31.09 3:11.25 2:34.92 3:09.34 3:13.17 2:55.95 3:34.20 8
3 Hampton Williams, Beatty, Black, Davis 3:11.29 3:13.22 3:28.68 2:30.72 3:11.29 3:05.50 3:55.73 6
6 Princeton Zupko, Johnson, Matthews, Leeper 3:09.10 3:16.97 3:38.64 2:59.25 3:13.03 2:55.31 2:55.31 3
8 Hampton
(B>)
Patterson, Gary, Burris, McCullough 4:06.89 3:17.51 3:51.09 3:35.29 3:33.31 3:23.44 2:47.89 -
10 VCU
(B>)
Abdul-Ali, Goolsby, Davis, Aguolu 2:36.43 3:18.01 2:52.27 2:28.51 3:10.09 3:51.68 3:33.85 -
12 Shippensburg Meriwether, Shupp, Usher, Miner 3:24.13 3:18.18 2:54.40 3:57.82 4:05.75 4:05.75 3:10.26 -
18 Virginia State Walker, Murdock, Zaryczny, Ferguson 2:22.47 3:20.65 2:48.55 4:04.80 2:36.51 4:18.84 2:26.48 -
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Division 3 Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Delaware State Lambert, Burgess, Amobi, Leach 3:16.79 3:50.25 3:38.44 3:16.79 2:51.21 4
7 Norfolk State Ramsey, Frye, Banks, Kiprotich 4:08.22 3:38.67 3:05.18 3:17.00 3:48.52 2
13 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Moscoe, Evely, Doaty, Ossont 3:46.31 3:36.38 2:34.84 3:18.51 3:52.26 -
17 UMBC Soetje, Oakley III, Foster, Oxley 3:40.11 3:58.12 3:18.10 3:20.10 3:24.11 -
20 Monmouth Grace, Guerriero, Stickle, Chavis 2:55.32 4:03.83 4:03.83 3:21.51 3:41.67 -
26 TCNJ Osterhus, Rochdi, Nee, Livecchi 3:54.94 3:14.08 2:39.35 3:24.29 3:59.02 -
  TCNJ
(B>)
Aromando, Pflueger, Wood, Lindacher DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Division 3 Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
4 William and Mary Atkinson, Sevachko, Anderson, Ballard 3:15.84 5
11 Bucknell Ashkettle, Rizio, Gulizio, Melchionni 3:18.12 -
15 Rider Malko, Jackson, Hackley, Calderaro 3:18.80 -
16 New Hampshire McFarland, Hardy, Cox, Allen 3:19.18 -
21 John Carroll Iannetta, Woods, McIlvaine, Cameron 3:21.94 -
28 UMBC
(B>)
Daniels, Njem, Kulp, Abolurin 3:24.78 -
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Division 3 Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Mount Olive Middlebrooks, Carr, Shannon, Holmes 3:04.77 3:02.78 3:46.49 2:25.03 3:18.67 -
19 Saint Francis (Pa.) Leckenby, McFadden, Jackson, Meyer 3:21.16 3:13.12 3:25.19 3:05.07 3:21.16 -
24 Detroit Panev, Arnold, McClanahan, Sims 2:28.43 2:50.80 3:43.67 2:28.43 3:23.33 -
27 Rutgers
(B>)
Jimerson, Eze, Demos, Martinek 4:05.61 3:59.47 3:24.67 2:39.65 3:24.67 -
34 Virginia Wesleyan Norfleet, Fry, Ramirez, White 3:01.81 3:14.35 3:37.33 4:06.59 3:28.97 -
35 Fordham Campbell, Guthrie, Webber, Phillips 3:42.67 3:13.26 2:52.25 2:29.15 3:30.06 -
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Division 3 Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
9 Christopher Newport Waller, Giles, Scott, Monahan 3:17.81 2:34.30 1
22 William and Mary
(B>)
Thomas, Pittard, Goodrich, Wilkens 3:22.65 3:59.13 -
23 Rochester Westman, Clayton, Kuhrt, Crouse 3:22.97 3:06.74 -
25 St. Francis (N.Y.) Gillespie, Gillespie, Clarke, Delacruz 3:23.79 2:28.77 -
30 Lock Haven Cruz, Kelley, Zimmerman, Snyder 3:27.81 2:40.02 -
32 La Salle Hall, Hagan, Mussoline, Akil 3:28.57 3:59.86 -
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Division 3 Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Marist Patterson, Cafaro, Burns, Johnson 3:46.43 2:52.91 3:25.84 4:11.13 4:09.07 -
31 Delaware State
(B>)
Parker, Lintiso, Danjoint, Gill 4:24.89 3:20.23 3:28.57 3:53.60 4:18.63 -
33 Bucknell
(B>)
Wiener, Mszanski, Tobias, Barton 2:34.47 2:40.73 3:28.74 3:49.62 4:12.58 -
36 Virginia State
(B>)
Evans, Salley, Douglas, James 4:11.23 2:29.03 3:32.90 2:46.07 4:00.58 -
37 Lynchburg Moran, Lee, Cahill, Williams 4:00.95 2:42.06 3:33.23 4:35.07 2:54.85 -