March 30-April 1, 2017
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA

Men's 4,000m Distance Medley Division 3

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 New Hampshire Brett Hoerner, John Cox, Jacob Kittredge, William Ulrich 10:01.10 11:13.24 10
2 Duquesne Jeff Van Kooten, David O'Such, Michael Bove, Rico Galassi 10:01.65 9:43.60 8
3 Princeton Perrin Hagge, Justice Dixon, Franklin Aririguzoh, Kenan Farmer 10:03.27 8:56.91 6
4 Columbia Alex Freemantle, Noah Lartigue, Jake Tuckerman, Keenan Piper 10:05.18 7:52.04 5
5 Rider Johnathan Jackson, Dalin Hackley, Anthony Ardino, Danniel Belay 10:06.41 9:23.97 4
6 Stony Brook Alex Lopresti, Christopher Quilla, Kyle Kelly, Vann Moffett 10:08.30 7:36.23 3
7 St. Joseph's (Pa.) David Garton, Barren McCoy, Dan Ferraiolo, Zachary Michon 10:09.23 7:06.47 2
8 Charlotte Matt Bomkamp, Jayquan Williams, Nolan Patrick, Paul Arredondo 10:12.33 10:12.33 1
9 Monmouth Kevin Summonte, Jack Grace, Joe Cawley, Ryan Rafferty 10:12.95 8:28.75 -
10 George Washington Colin Wills, ED Delavergne, Carter Day, Charles Arnold 10:13.79 10:50.62 -
11 Fordham Nikolas O'Brien, Jared Benn, Fritz Heinrich, Thomas Slattery 10:15.20 10:15.20 -
12 La Salle Stephen Lewandowski, Justin Guerre, Anthony Hawthorne, David Ozarowski 10:15.57 9:32.48 -
13 William and Mary Cavender Salvadori, Ryan Thomas, Kurtis Steck, AJ Tucker 10:16.79 9:27.45 -
14 Rutgers Jason Schweizer, Ed Zaleck, Dimitri Demos, Conor Murphy 10:17.15 13:16.13 -
15 Christopher Newport Cavanaugh McGaw, Carter Giles, Cullen Monahan, Jason Putnam 10:17.62 11:50.27 -
16 Johns Hopkins Giacomo Taylor, Zach Shelley, Scott Pourshalchi, Ted Oh 10:20.93 8:41.59 -
17 Villanova Paul Power, Ishmael Muhammad, Lucas Arrivo, Grant Wiggins 10:21.67 12:26.01 -
18 William & Mary Alumni 10:22.70 8:49.30 -
19 Bucknell David Frering, Sean Conway, Louis Tobias, Jacob Stupak 10:22.75 12:58.44 -
20 Philadelphia U. Ethan Fadale, Alec Fixl, Valmar Wilson, Sergei Cendo 10:26.02 11:28.63 -
21 Lock Haven Sean Weidner, Joey Spallinger, Greg Johnson, Anson Weidner 10:38.34 13:30.70 -
22 TCNJ Daniel Brennan, John Wood, Luke Prothero, Brandon Mazzarella 10:41.57 11:00.82 -
23 John Carroll Ryan Scanlon, Austin McIlvaine, Matt Andrews, Kyle Monahan 10:42.53 7:55.48 -
24 Lynchburg Tristan Lucy-Speidel, Terry Lee, Reid Sharkey, Andrew Osborne 10:43.15 12:38.92 -
25 Detroit Charlie Felton, Andrew Heitzhaus, Max Rogowski, Adam Fraeyman 10:46.47 8:11.32 -
  Wagner Jonathan Besselink, Thomas Schwannecke, Matthew Whalen, Joseph Abbatiello DQ DQ -
Men's 4,000m Distance Medley Division 3 Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 New Hampshire Hoerner, Cox, Kittredge, Ulrich 10:01.10 10
2 Duquesne Van Kooten, O'Such, Bove, Galassi 10:01.65 8
3 Princeton Hagge, Dixon, Aririguzoh, Farmer 10:03.27 6
4 Columbia Freemantle, Lartigue, Tuckerman, Piper 10:05.18 5
5 Rider Jackson, Hackley, Ardino, Belay 10:06.41 4
6 Stony Brook Lopresti, Quilla, Kelly, Moffett 10:08.30 3
7 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Garton, McCoy, Ferraiolo, Michon 10:09.23 2
11 Fordham O'Brien, Benn, Heinrich, Slattery 10:15.20 -
12 La Salle Lewandowski, Guerre, Hawthorne, Ozarowski 10:15.57 -
13 William and Mary Salvadori, Thomas, Steck, Tucker 10:16.79 -
14 Rutgers Schweizer, Zaleck, Demos, Murphy 10:17.15 -
15 Christopher Newport McGaw, Giles, Monahan, Putnam 10:17.62 -
  Wagner Besselink, Schwannecke, Whalen, Abbatiello DQ -
Men's 4,000m Distance Medley Division 3 Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Charlotte Bomkamp, Williams, Patrick, Arredondo 12:51.54 10:12.33 12:20.92 8:28.24 1
9 Monmouth Summonte, Grace, Cawley, Rafferty 12:09.41 10:12.95 10:31.34 9:11.66 -
10 George Washington Wills, Delavergne, Day, Arnold 9:36.97 10:13.79 11:45.86 10:38.35 -
16 Johns Hopkins Taylor, Shelley, Pourshalchi, Oh 9:00.21 10:20.93 12:25.12 11:23.03 -
17 Villanova Power, Muhammad, Arrivo, Wiggins 9:13.29 10:21.67 12:19.79 12:57.09 -
18 William & Mary Alumni 9:39.12 10:22.70 12:08.56 10:47.61 -
19 Bucknell Frering, Conway, Tobias, Stupak 10:53.89 10:22.75 10:41.44 7:15.93 -
20 Philadelphia U. Fadale, Fixl, Wilson, Cendo 11:22.37 10:26.02 13:33.83 11:53.67 -
21 Lock Haven Weidner, Spallinger, Johnson, Weidner 11:35.79 10:38.34 12:39.63 8:17.91 -
22 TCNJ Brennan, Wood, Prothero, Mazzarella 10:09.50 10:41.57 12:56.30 12:56.30 -
23 John Carroll Scanlon, McIlvaine, Andrews, Monahan 11:40.36 10:42.53 7:36.20 12:44.61 -
24 Lynchburg Lucy-Speidel, Lee, Sharkey, Osborne 13:23.94 10:43.15 9:13.11 12:19.63 -
25 Detroit Felton, Heitzhaus, Rogowski, Fraeyman 8:43.64 10:46.47 7:58.39 10:40.01 -