February 11, 2017
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nico Hudson SR-4 Tiffin 1:56.73 1:56.73
2 Isaac Mills SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:15.74 1:58.03
3 Ryan VanCauwenbergh JR-3 Ashland 2:23.24 1:58.38
4 Justin Carroll JR-3 Ohio Dominican 1:48.95 1:58.42
5 Ben Martinez SO-2 Rio Grande 2:19.87 1:58.53
6 Austin Rodeghier FR-1 Keiser University 2:17.29 1:59.38
7 Evan Yukevich FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:29.92 1:59.93
8 Kyler VanWormer JR-3 Siena Heights 2:13.22 2:00.01
9 Mike Jankowski FR-1 Malone 1:41.06 2:00.30
10 Robert Cooper SR-4 Fredonia 2:28.98 2:01.12
11 Phil Colbert SO-2 Rio Grande 2:18.10 2:01.14
12 Nathan Holland SO-2 Oakland 2:09.01 2:01.70
13 Adam Lett SO-2 Tiffin 1:34.08 2:02.18
14 Ethan Brakefield SO-2 Tiffin 2:09.63 2:02.29
15 Brad Mallory SO-2 Oakland 2:29.48 2:02.52
16 Carter Smith JR-3 Allegheny 1:35.91 2:02.96
17 Ryan Dukes JR-3 Siena Heights 1:33.45 2:02.96
18 Charles Loiacano JR-3 Fredonia 2:37.41 2:02.97
19 Alec Mueller FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:29.95 2:03.22
20 Bobby Bogantz SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1:53.60 2:03.47
21 William Jackson SO-2 Siena Heights 2:33.36 2:04.68
22 Austin Moore JR-3 Rio Grande 1:31.41 2:05.22
23 Ethan Francis SO-2 Fredonia 1:52.88 2:05.42
24 Avonte Boykins SR-4 Keiser University 1:30.52 2:05.72
25 Gaerid Littler FR-1 Heidelberg 2:19.84 2:05.98
26 Derek Reynolds SO-2 Ashland 2:00.06 2:06.38
27 Christian Geer FR-1 Allegheny 1:32.62 2:06.87
28 Clay Smith JR-3 Geneva 1:47.88 2:06.91
29 Stefan Carlsson JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:40.82 2:07.62
30 Gabriel Herbst FR-1 Allegheny 2:14.69 2:08.27
31 Dylan Murrin FR-1 Siena Heights 2:04.69 2:08.54
32 Jacob Greer FR-1 Oakland 2:01.11 2:08.84
33 Andrew Domenic SO-2 Geneva 1:47.17 2:09.11
34 Nicholas Sheridan SR-4 Adrian 2:10.16 2:10.16
35 Hayden Mink FR-1 Ohio Christian 1:33.73 2:10.18
36 Nicholas Barth FR-1 Siena Heights 1:56.75 2:11.18
37 Justin Koch SR-4 Allegheny 1:43.64 2:11.19
38 Austin Siterlet FR-1 Siena Heights 1:55.97 2:11.78
39 Mike Norris SO-2 Rio Grande 1:58.63 2:11.81
40 Levi Ebersole SO-2 Geneva 2:37.05 2:11.97
41 Noah Spiro FR-1 Allegheny 2:48.62 2:12.77
42 Brandon Racine FR-1 Geneva 2:44.84 2:12.93
43 Dylan Newton SO-2 Ohio Christian 1:52.65 2:14.10
44 Daniel Malcolm SR-4 Adrian 2:10.40 2:14.43
45 David Frey SO-2 Adrian 2:33.59 2:18.37
46 Caleb Enis JR-3 Allegheny 2:38.25 2:20.04
47 Steven Biddle SO-2 Geneva 2:29.99 2:20.17
48 Kurt Brautigam FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:53.70 2:20.36
49 Justis Madrigal SR-4 Siena Heights 2:26.72 2:26.72
  Cameron Karagitz Junior Unattached DNS DNS
  Kyle Benecke SO-2 Ohio Christian DNS DNS
  Angel Paredes FR-1 Ohio Christian DNS DNS
  Dominic Muessig SR-4 Siena Heights DNS DNS
  Michael Cross SO-2 PSU-Behrend DNS DNS
  Christopher Drozynski FR-1 PSU-Behrend DNS DNS
  Luke Kellett FR-1 Allegheny DNS DNS
  Micah Daigneault FR-1 Geneva DNS DNS
  Louis McUmber SO-2 Allegheny DNS DNS
  Chad Ellis JR-3 Ohio Dominican DNS DNS
  Daniel Maher JR-3 Tiffin DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nico Hudson SR-4 Tiffin 2:23.58 1:56.73 2:27.08 2:07.24 2:23.58 2:03.74 2:18.91
2 Isaac Mills SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:28.72 1:58.03 2:25.18 2:18.10 1:33.25 2:25.18 1:24.99
3 Ryan VanCauwenbergh JR-3 Ashland 2:18.51 1:58.38 2:19.69 1:25.24 1:46.55 2:30.35 2:04.30
4 Justin Carroll JR-3 Ohio Dominican 1:44.21 1:58.42 2:13.82 2:13.82 1:32.37 1:30.00 1:39.48
5 Ben Martinez SO-2 Rio Grande 1:58.53 1:58.53 2:29.35 2:34.09 2:22.24 1:27.72 1:49.05
6 Austin Rodeghier FR-1 Keiser University 1:31.93 1:59.38 2:06.55 2:10.13 1:23.57 1:29.54 1:53.41
7 Evan Yukevich FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:04.73 1:59.93 1:58.73 1:26.35 1:28.75 2:35.91 2:07.13
17 Ryan Dukes JR-3 Siena Heights 2:28.79 2:02.96 2:16.49 2:12.80 2:25.10 2:38.62 1:46.98
20 Bobby Bogantz SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1:38.78 2:03.47 1:46.19 1:31.37 1:40.01 1:46.19 2:03.47
24 Avonte Boykins SR-4 Keiser University 2:32.13 2:05.72 2:15.78 1:46.87 2:42.18 1:53.15 1:31.78
39 Mike Norris SO-2 Rio Grande 2:15.77 2:11.81 1:37.54 2:17.09 2:32.90 2:25.00 2:11.81
  Dominic Muessig SR-4 Siena Heights DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kyler VanWormer JR-3 Siena Heights 2:03.61 2:00.01 1:27.61 2:22.82 1:50.41
9 Mike Jankowski FR-1 Malone 2:15.94 2:00.30 2:13.54 2:08.73 1:53.09
10 Robert Cooper SR-4 Fredonia 2:21.71 2:01.12 1:42.96 1:29.63 1:24.79
11 Phil Colbert SO-2 Rio Grande 1:42.97 2:01.14 2:04.78 1:29.65 1:44.18
12 Nathan Holland SO-2 Oakland 1:56.84 2:01.70 1:55.62 2:05.36 1:44.67
19 Alec Mueller FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2:36.49 2:03.22 2:37.73 1:48.44 2:21.71
21 William Jackson SO-2 Siena Heights 1:39.75 2:04.68 2:07.18 2:35.85 1:45.98
23 Ethan Francis SO-2 Fredonia 2:01.66 2:05.42 2:15.46 2:33.02 1:30.31
  Michael Cross SO-2 PSU-Behrend DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Christopher Drozynski FR-1 PSU-Behrend DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Chad Ellis JR-3 Ohio Dominican DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Micah Daigneault FR-1 Geneva DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Adam Lett SO-2 Tiffin 2:02.18 1:53.63 2:18.07 1:45.08
14 Ethan Brakefield SO-2 Tiffin 2:02.29 2:32.87 2:37.76 2:16.97
15 Brad Mallory SO-2 Oakland 2:02.52 1:38.02 2:07.42 1:30.67
16 Carter Smith JR-3 Allegheny 2:02.96 1:40.83 1:38.37 2:33.70
18 Charles Loiacano JR-3 Fredonia 2:02.97 1:43.30 1:27.31 2:27.57
22 Austin Moore JR-3 Rio Grande 2:05.22 1:40.18 1:48.95 2:15.24
26 Derek Reynolds SO-2 Ashland 2:06.38 2:21.55 1:58.80 1:48.69
29 Stefan Carlsson JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2:07.62 2:30.60 2:38.25 2:30.60
31 Dylan Murrin FR-1 Siena Heights 2:08.54 2:29.11 2:08.54 1:35.12
32 Jacob Greer FR-1 Oakland 2:08.84 2:20.44 2:20.44 1:57.25
  Kyle Benecke SO-2 Ohio Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cameron Karagitz Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Christian Geer FR-1 Allegheny 1:50.38 2:38.59 2:06.87 2:29.71
28 Clay Smith JR-3 Geneva 1:50.42 2:06.91 2:06.91 1:56.76
30 Gabriel Herbst FR-1 Allegheny 2:27.51 2:08.27 2:08.27 2:28.80
33 Andrew Domenic SO-2 Geneva 2:12.99 2:36.23 2:09.11 1:39.42
37 Justin Koch SR-4 Allegheny 2:25.62 2:15.13 2:11.19 2:17.75
38 Austin Siterlet FR-1 Siena Heights 2:30.23 2:51.32 2:11.78 1:55.97
40 Levi Ebersole SO-2 Geneva 1:46.90 2:44.97 2:11.97 2:30.45
42 Brandon Racine FR-1 Geneva 2:46.17 2:48.83 2:12.93 1:51.67
43 Dylan Newton SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:35.56 2:40.92 2:14.10 2:43.61
49 Justis Madrigal SR-4 Siena Heights 2:44.33 1:47.11 2:26.72 1:52.98
  Louis McUmber SO-2 Allegheny DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Daniel Maher JR-3 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Gaerid Littler FR-1 Heidelberg 2:24.88 2:05.98 1:34.49 2:04.72 2:22.36
34 Nicholas Sheridan SR-4 Adrian 2:45.31 2:10.16 2:20.58 1:45.43 1:46.74
35 Hayden Mink FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:08.88 2:10.18 2:31.01 1:36.34 2:36.22
36 Nicholas Barth FR-1 Siena Heights 1:37.08 2:11.18 1:34.45 1:43.64 2:24.30
41 Noah Spiro FR-1 Allegheny 2:02.15 2:12.77 2:27.38 2:22.07 2:49.95
44 Daniel Malcolm SR-4 Adrian 2:49.39 2:14.43 1:42.17 1:39.48 2:29.22
45 David Frey SO-2 Adrian 2:29.44 2:18.37 1:39.63 2:26.68 2:46.05
46 Caleb Enis JR-3 Allegheny 2:03.24 2:20.04 2:59.26 1:43.63 1:40.83
47 Steven Biddle SO-2 Geneva 2:03.35 2:20.17 1:49.34 1:40.93 2:01.95
48 Kurt Brautigam FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:59.31 2:20.36 2:51.24 2:13.35 2:48.44
  Angel Paredes FR-1 Ohio Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Luke Kellett FR-1 Allegheny DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS