February 11, 2017
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shaquille Hildreth SO-2 Tiffin 22.32
2 Antonio Atkins FR-1 Tiffin 22.58
3 Chance Abbitt SO-2 Tiffin 22.96
4 Ashton Dulin SO-2 Malone 22.97
5 Sheldon Drake FR-1 Oakland 23.01
6 Spencer Lester SR-4 Ohio Dominican 23.02
6 Jordan Davis SO-2 Adrian 23.02
8 Spencer Cole FR-1 Tiffin 23.03
9 Joe McCarthy FR-1 Oakland 23.05
10 Draven Bass FR-1 Ohio Dominican 23.06
11 Toney Peters SR-4 Ashland 23.19
12 Tre Brown SR-4 Oakland 23.25
13 Clinton Campbell JR-3 Rio Grande 23.40
14 Allen Baugh JR-3 Allegheny 23.42
15 James Vaughn FR-1 Tiffin 23.51
16 Kameron Seabrook FR-1 Ohio Christian 23.51
17 Blake Hairston SR-4 Adrian 23.58
18 Dan Stoll FR-1 Heidelberg 23.61
19 Luke Patten SR-4 PSU-Behrend 23.68
20 Jamie Greenwell FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 23.72
21 Grant Rodgers FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.79
22 Josh Pascoe-Davison JR-3 Adrian 24.03
23 Desmond Sallee FR-1 Malone 24.05
24 Tyler Hollimon SR-4 Keiser University 24.07
25 Edward Alfrerd FR-1 Heidelberg 24.13
26 Thomas Mansfield JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 24.14
27 Corey Danvers JR-3 Keiser University 24.16
28 Devin Ross SO-2 PSU-Behrend 24.29
29 Kevon Spence FR-1 Adrian 24.29
30 Gabe Lopez SO-2 Adrian 24.43
31 Justin Walter FR-1 Tiffin 24.48
32 Thomas Bryant   Unattached 24.49
33 Clay Joseph SR-4 Geneva 24.51
34 Daniel Fridley JR-3 Ashland 24.53
35 Michael Savino SR-4 Geneva 24.55
36 Tanguy Dauphin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 24.59
37 Cody Cornell   Camp Cody 24.67
38 Matthew Seifu SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 24.71
39 Scott Campbell SR-4 Adrian 24.71
40 Henry Kennedy SO-2 Geneva 24.72
41 Aaron Scales SO-2 Ohio Dominican 24.73
42 Greg Graf JR-3 PSU-Behrend 24.78
43 Giorgio Ferrario FR-1 Tiffin 24.91
44 Marques Johnson Sophomore Unattached 25.01
45 Amir Cobbs FR-1 Geneva 25.05
46 William Evans FR-1 Allegheny 25.07
47 Colby Tarr SO-2 PSU-Behrend 25.10
48 Will Richter FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 25.15
49 Orlando Scott FR-1 Malone 25.20
50 Jesse Garcia SO-2 Geneva 25.21
51 Matthew Adams SO-2 Tiffin 25.28
52 David Cutts FR-1 Adrian 25.91
53 Jordan Connon SO-2 Adrian 26.03
54 Ben McQuillen FR-1 Heidelberg 26.04
55 Adam Bales FR-1 Ohio Christian 26.23
56 Jacob Marzka SO-2 PSU-Behrend 26.38
57 Justin Fleenor FR-1 Adrian 26.96
58 John Anderson FR-1 PSU-Behrend 27.18
59 Brian Cassler JR-3 Malone 27.98
  Kurt Eberhardt FR-1 PSU-Behrend FS
  Zack Zollinger FR-1 Ashland DNF
  Preston Newell FR-1 Tiffin DNS
  Kerwin Jackson JR-3 Tiffin DNS
  Reginald Thomas SO-2 Tiffin DNS
  Brett White FR-1 Allegheny DNS
  Quinton Broadie FR-1 Geneva DNS
  Daniel Brown FR-1 Malone DNS
  Joshua Easley FR-1 Malone DNS
  Edens Thermidor JR-3 Keiser University DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaquille Hildreth SO-2 Tiffin 28.57 22.77 22.32
21 Grant Rodgers FR-1 PSU-Behrend 22.37 25.70 23.79
27 Corey Danvers JR-3 Keiser University 30.93 17.40 24.16
  Reginald Thomas SO-2 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Antonio Atkins FR-1 Tiffin 24.84 24.39 22.58
11 Toney Peters SR-4 Ashland 24.59 22.73 23.19
14 Allen Baugh JR-3 Allegheny 23.89 23.19 23.42
32 Thomas Bryant   Unattached 23.51 24.74 24.49
  Zack Zollinger FR-1 Ashland DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Chance Abbitt SO-2 Tiffin 29.85 23.65 19.29 22.96 20.90
4 Ashton Dulin SO-2 Malone 27.11 17.23 29.41 22.97 19.53
5 Sheldon Drake FR-1 Oakland 24.62 23.93 23.70 23.01 19.10
9 Joe McCarthy FR-1 Oakland 26.51 17.29 23.75 23.05 23.75
12 Tre Brown SR-4 Oakland 21.86 22.79 22.32 23.25 16.51
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Spencer Lester SR-4 Ohio Dominican 18.19 19.11 17.04 23.02 27.40 25.33
8 Spencer Cole FR-1 Tiffin 22.34 29.94 28.33 23.03 22.34 28.79
13 Clinton Campbell JR-3 Rio Grande 16.85 25.04 19.89 23.40 29.25 24.81
34 Daniel Fridley JR-3 Ashland 26.99 23.06 23.31 24.53 18.16 21.10
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jordan Davis SO-2 Adrian 23.02
10 Draven Bass FR-1 Ohio Dominican 23.06
19 Luke Patten SR-4 PSU-Behrend 23.68
20 Jamie Greenwell FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 23.72
  Kerwin Jackson JR-3 Tiffin DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Kameron Seabrook FR-1 Ohio Christian 19.75 23.51 23.04 26.81 16.46 19.28 19.52
17 Blake Hairston SR-4 Adrian 20.99 23.58 28.30 18.40 16.75 24.29 27.12
23 Desmond Sallee FR-1 Malone 27.90 24.05 25.98 25.26 28.38 24.29 26.94
28 Devin Ross SO-2 PSU-Behrend 17.49 24.29 19.68 27.45 19.44 19.19 26.24
  Kurt Eberhardt FR-1 PSU-Behrend FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 James Vaughn FR-1 Tiffin 24.92 23.51 17.87 22.10 26.10 20.22
18 Dan Stoll FR-1 Heidelberg 27.86 23.61 20.31 29.28 29.52 19.13
26 Thomas Mansfield JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 28.01 24.14 17.87 23.18 31.14 21.97
40 Henry Kennedy SO-2 Geneva 30.90 24.72 26.21 17.80 31.15 31.89
42 Greg Graf JR-3 PSU-Behrend 19.33 24.78 26.52 17.60 31.97 17.60
46 William Evans FR-1 Allegheny 28.33 25.07 28.08 17.55 26.83 18.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Josh Pascoe-Davison JR-3 Adrian 24.03
33 Clay Joseph SR-4 Geneva 24.51
36 Tanguy Dauphin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 24.59
41 Aaron Scales SO-2 Ohio Dominican 24.73
43 Giorgio Ferrario FR-1 Tiffin 24.91
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Tyler Hollimon SR-4 Keiser University 24.07
38 Matthew Seifu SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 24.71
45 Amir Cobbs FR-1 Geneva 25.05
48 Will Richter FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 25.15
  Brett White FR-1 Allegheny DNS
  Quinton Broadie FR-1 Geneva DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Gabe Lopez SO-2 Adrian 30.54 23.70 27.85 17.59 20.04 24.43
35 Michael Savino SR-4 Geneva 22.84 28.24 28.24 27.50 18.17 24.55
39 Scott Campbell SR-4 Adrian 32.13 25.46 31.88 26.94 21.50 24.71
44 Marques Johnson Sophomore Unattached 31.52 23.51 29.52 28.77 22.01 25.01
56 Jacob Marzka SO-2 PSU-Behrend 29.29 27.44 22.43 27.97 32.98 26.38
  Edens Thermidor JR-3 Keiser University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
31 Justin Walter FR-1 Tiffin 27.42 24.48
37 Cody Cornell   Camp Cody 26.40 24.67
49 Orlando Scott FR-1 Malone 19.91 25.20
50 Jesse Garcia SO-2 Geneva 28.49 25.21
51 Matthew Adams SO-2 Tiffin 27.31 25.28
53 Jordan Connon SO-2 Adrian 18.75 26.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Kevon Spence FR-1 Adrian 24.29
47 Colby Tarr SO-2 PSU-Behrend 25.10
52 David Cutts FR-1 Adrian 25.91
55 Adam Bales FR-1 Ohio Christian 26.23
  Daniel Brown FR-1 Malone DNS
  Preston Newell FR-1 Tiffin DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Edward Alfrerd FR-1 Heidelberg 26.79 24.13 25.58 29.20
54 Ben McQuillen FR-1 Heidelberg 29.69 26.04 33.07 26.30
57 Justin Fleenor FR-1 Adrian 25.62 26.96 25.89 31.01
58 John Anderson FR-1 PSU-Behrend 22.29 27.18 29.63 26.10
59 Brian Cassler JR-3 Malone 31.34 27.98 30.50 32.74
  Joshua Easley FR-1 Malone DNS DNS DNS DNS