May 26-28, 2016
|
Kansas-Rock Chalk Park - Lawrence, KS

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Courtney Okolo SR-4 Texas 41.87 36.77 51.06 38.30 51.06 39.83
2 Chrisann Gordon JR-3 Texas 50.88 48.31 51.39 46.26 1:00.13 45.74
3 Taylor Ellis-Watson SR-4 Arkansas 53.83 54.35 51.76 57.98 54.35 46.59
4 Daye Shon Roberson JR-3 Oklahoma 51.94 38.30 52.46 47.74 1:01.38 51.41
5 Briyahna Desrosiers FR-1 Texas A&M 40.65 1:04.94 52.79 55.96 50.15 1:07.05
6 Elexis Guster JR-3 Iowa 55.97 40.66 52.80 55.44 1:04.95 52.80
7 Kendall Ellis SO-2 USC 1:00.85 47.09 52.91 59.26 1:05.61 46.04
8 Daina Harper JR-3 Arkansas 47.64 1:03.52 52.93 39.17 38.11 1:01.93
9 Madison Reynolds SR-4 Oral Roberts 45.48 47.08 53.50 1:01.53 59.39 48.69
10 Sandrae Farquharson SR-4 Missouri 39.82 1:09.41 53.80 1:02.41 1:08.87 43.58
11 Chrissa Harris JR-3 Southern Illinois 48.15 42.20 54.10 51.94 1:00.06 58.43
12 Florence Uwakwe JR-3 UTEP 43.29 53.03 54.11 1:01.15 1:01.15 1:01.69
13 Kristyn Williams SR-4 Stanford 40.65 37.94 54.19 46.07 1:10.45 43.36
14 Ashante Horsley JR-3 Oregon 1:08.30 1:06.67 54.20 48.78 1:08.30 41.74
15 Tramesha Hardy FR-1 Texas State 44.49 58.05 54.25 52.08 1:05.10 48.29
16 Cameron Pettigrew JR-3 USC 1:00.37 41.33 54.38 1:00.91 47.31 44.60
17 Kayla Heard FR-1 TCU 50.06 43.53 54.41 40.81 53.87 59.86
18 Keturah Smith SO-2 Arkansas State 57.69 59.32 54.42 57.15 48.98 1:00.41
19 Sarah Mussallem SR-4 Illinois State 51.91 55.19 54.64 42.08 54.10 41.53
20 Kate Novacek JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:03.96 55.76 54.66 1:02.86 38.27 1:06.14
21 Cassy Goodrich SO-2 Marquette 1:02.37 38.85 54.71 50.34 57.45 58.00
22 Gabrielle Gayles SO-2 Stanford 50.42 48.23 54.80 1:11.24 52.61 41.10
23 Gia Trevisan JR-3 Arizona 1:00.33 1:06.36 54.84 54.30 51.55 50.46
24 Alexis Hernandez JR-3 Iowa 1:01.97 51.01 54.84 1:04.17 1:05.81 1:08.01
25 Monisa Dobbins JR-3 Arkansas 44.99 1:08.58 54.86 41.15 40.60 1:06.93
26 Emily Romo JR-3 Colorado St. 57.61 53.77 54.86 40.05 43.34 41.70
27 Zola Golden FR-1 Texas 44.09 1:07.24 55.11 59.52 52.36 45.75
28 Asha Giles SR-4 UC Riverside 1:08.97 39.17 55.17 1:10.07 59.59 1:05.10
29 Eileen Gehring SR-4 Colorado 1:03.55 1:00.24 55.26 1:11.84 40.34 1:07.42
30 Adriana Newell JR-3 Kansas 51.48 1:09.75 55.35 1:10.85 1:09.19 45.39
31 Taylor Davis SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:05.56 51.67 55.56 1:05.01 1:06.68 1:12.23
32 Sierra Irvin FR-1 Arizona State 1:03.90 1:02.23 55.56 1:12.23 38.90 1:06.68
33 Nicole Fotinos JR-3 Northern Arizona 54.46 55.57 55.57 1:00.58 1:12.25 58.35
34 Sara Limp FR-1 Texas Tech 52.88 59.00 55.66 58.45 47.31 39.52
35 Paige Patterson JR-3 UTSA 56.31 1:01.89 55.75 1:04.67 40.14 1:01.33
36 Cheyenne Tunti SR-4 SE Missouri 1:09.70 41.82 55.76 39.04 1:07.47 57.44
37 Maddie Beeler SR-4 Northern Iowa 1:03.09 58.63 55.83 58.63 1:10.91 1:03.65
38 Maya Cody FR-1 Missouri 1:08.14 58.09 55.85 1:06.47 54.74 1:04.79
39 Bryanah Rideaux FR-1 Rice 1:01.60 53.20 56.00 59.92 1:09.44 45.92
40 Jasper Gray JR-3 Arizona 44.94 50.56 56.17 43.25 53.93 56.74
41 LaTroya Franklin JR-3 Arizona State 58.44 1:02.94 56.19 52.26 1:03.50 57.88
42 Ada Benjamin JR-3 UTEP 51.75 47.82 56.25 47.82 54.00 1:13.13
43 Jarra Owens FR-1 Texas A&M 47.56 1:11.35 56.62 1:08.51 1:05.12 42.47
44 Tianna McKinney SO-2 North Dakota 1:08.28 59.75 56.90 1:07.72 1:04.30 1:11.13
45 Mayorca Young SR-4 Houston 1:03.25 42.74 56.98 52.43 1:14.08 55.27
46 Daunicia Demerson JR-3 Oklahoma 58.55 1:05.44 57.40 50.52 1:00.27 46.50
  Mikaela Adolphus FR-1 UC Davis DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Taylor Ellis-Watson SR-4 Arkansas 59.53 41.93 1:00.56 1:05.74 51.76
12 Florence Uwakwe JR-3 UTEP 1:01.69 1:03.85 45.46 51.41 54.11
18 Keturah Smith SO-2 Arkansas State 52.79 39.19 42.45 44.63 54.42
23 Gia Trevisan JR-3 Arizona 53.75 52.10 44.97 1:02.52 54.84
24 Alexis Hernandez JR-3 Iowa 1:00.33 46.07 59.23 47.71 54.84
31 Taylor Davis SO-2 UT-Arlington 57.23 1:06.12 42.23 59.45 55.56
39 Bryanah Rideaux FR-1 Rice 50.40 1:11.12 44.80 1:08.32 56.00
43 Jarra Owens FR-1 Texas A&M 1:07.95 53.79 1:05.12 54.36 56.62
Women's 400 Meters Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Daye Shon Roberson JR-3 Oklahoma 52.46
13 Kristyn Williams SR-4 Stanford 54.19
15 Tramesha Hardy FR-1 Texas State 54.25
17 Kayla Heard FR-1 TCU 54.41
28 Asha Giles SR-4 UC Riverside 55.17
36 Cheyenne Tunti SR-4 SE Missouri 55.76
40 Jasper Gray JR-3 Arizona 56.17
45 Mayorca Young SR-4 Houston 56.98
Women's 400 Meters Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Courtney Okolo SR-4 Texas 44.43 47.49 58.21 53.62 38.30 38.81 51.06
11 Chrissa Harris JR-3 Southern Illinois 1:06.55 59.51 43.83 56.27 1:10.33 49.24 54.10
20 Kate Novacek JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 55.21 42.09 53.57 38.27 1:05.60 57.40 54.66
21 Cassy Goodrich SO-2 Marquette 41.04 56.36 47.05 45.41 1:08.94 49.79 54.71
29 Eileen Gehring SR-4 Colorado 44.21 42.00 53.05 58.03 49.74 47.53 55.26
30 Adriana Newell JR-3 Kansas 44.84 44.84 50.93 53.14 45.39 52.03 55.35
42 Ada Benjamin JR-3 UTEP 1:05.25 44.44 1:00.75 51.19 1:01.88 1:01.88 56.25
Women's 400 Meters Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Elexis Guster JR-3 Iowa 54.39 1:08.64 52.80
8 Daina Harper JR-3 Arkansas 39.70 37.05 52.93
19 Sarah Mussallem SR-4 Illinois State 55.74 40.44 54.64
22 Gabrielle Gayles SO-2 Stanford 1:04.12 52.61 54.80
26 Emily Romo JR-3 Colorado St. 41.70 47.18 54.86
33 Nicole Fotinos JR-3 Northern Arizona 1:07.24 55.02 55.57
35 Paige Patterson JR-3 UTSA 56.31 45.72 55.75
46 Daunicia Demerson JR-3 Oklahoma 1:12.90 48.22 57.40
Women's 400 Meters Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Briyahna Desrosiers FR-1 Texas A&M 52.79 1:04.41 53.32 38.54 42.24 1:08.63 1:08.63
7 Kendall Ellis SO-2 USC 52.91 44.45 1:01.38 55.56 53.44 51.33 51.33
16 Cameron Pettigrew JR-3 USC 54.38 47.31 42.42 41.33 54.38 39.70 41.33
25 Monisa Dobbins JR-3 Arkansas 54.86 49.38 57.61 58.16 52.67 1:06.93 47.73
34 Sara Limp FR-1 Texas Tech 55.66 1:03.46 1:02.90 51.21 45.65 38.97 49.54
38 Maya Cody FR-1 Missouri 55.85 41.89 46.36 1:07.58 1:05.35 1:12.05 56.41
41 LaTroya Franklin JR-3 Arizona State 56.19 1:03.50 1:02.94 45.52 1:09.68 44.39 48.89
44 Tianna McKinney SO-2 North Dakota 56.90 50.08 52.35 1:13.41 56.90 43.82 1:04.30
Women's 400 Meters Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Chrisann Gordon JR-3 Texas 49.85 59.62 51.39
9 Madison Reynolds SR-4 Oral Roberts 1:02.60 39.06 53.50
10 Sandrae Farquharson SR-4 Missouri 1:08.33 46.27 53.80
14 Ashante Horsley JR-3 Oregon 1:10.46 1:08.30 54.20
27 Zola Golden FR-1 Texas 1:08.34 51.26 55.11
32 Sierra Irvin FR-1 Arizona State 1:12.23 1:09.45 55.56
37 Maddie Beeler SR-4 Northern Iowa 54.72 1:04.77 55.83
  Mikaela Adolphus FR-1 UC Davis DQ DQ DQ