May 17-19, 2016
|
South Plains (O) - Levelland, TX
|
3524 ft. elevation

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eboni Coby SO-2 Iowa Central CC 13.43 8.20 9.22 11.38 14.34 14.12 10
2 Tristan Eveyln FR-1 Monroe College 9.48 10.63 11.55 11.55 13.86 11.44 8
3 Kayelle Clarke SO-2 New Mexico JC 9.07 8.49 12.32 11.62 10.11 13.02 6
4 Danielle Riggins SO-2 Iowa Central CC 12.02 14.26 12.14 11.78 12.37 13.20 5
5 Ashley Henderson FR-1 Meridian CC 10.85 8.49 14.98 11.79 13.09 11.56 4
6 Mauricia Prieto FR-1 South Plains 13.23 10.16 14.18 11.81 13.35 9.10 3
7 Zakiya Denoon FR-1 Monroe College 8.40 14.66 13.72 11.82 10.29 10.17 2
8 Kamira Franklin FR-1 New Mexico JC 15.13 12.51 14.30 11.91 13.82 9.17 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Eboni Coby SO-2 Iowa Central CC 11.65 10.84 10.37 0.7
2 Kayelle Clarke SO-2 New Mexico JC 11.77 14.60 8.95 1.9
3 Danielle Riggins SO-2 Iowa Central CC 11.79 9.32 12.86 0.9
4 Mauricia Prieto FR-1 South Plains 11.85 14.11 9.01 1.3
5 Zakiya Denoon FR-1 Monroe College 11.87 14.13 8.91 0.6
6 Ashley Henderson FR-1 Meridian CC 11.88 9.15 11.53 0.7
7 Kamira Franklin FR-1 New Mexico JC 11.91 13.34 9.65 1.3
8 Tristan Eveyln FR-1 Monroe College 11.92 9.90 10.26 0.7
9 Aaliyah Telesford SO-2 South Plains 12.02 14.31 12.14 0.9
10 Taylor Hill FR-1 South Plains 12.03 14.32 10.11 0.9
11 Nikirah McKinney FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 12.05 13.26 11.45 1.9
12 Diamond Washington SO-2 Central Arizona 12.09 14.51 13.18 1.9
13 Denesha Ransome SO-2 Monroe College 12.11 8.97 10.90 0.6
14 Shanice Williams FR-1 Western Texas College 12.12 9.22 13.94 1.3
15 Sabrina Mason FR-1 Barton County CC 12.13 12.50 12.74 0.7
16 Ariel Jackson SO-2 Iowa Central CC 12.16 8.64 12.65 0.6
17 Rene Medley FR-1 Western Texas College 12.17 12.78 11.08 1.9
18 Jadyn Chevanees-Skeen FR-1 Neosho County CC 12.18 11.70 14.50 1.9
19 Kadesha Adams SO-2 Southwest Christian 12.20 10.62 10.25 1.9
20 Ona Giles SO-2 Butler CC 12.22 11.86 12.59 0.6
21 Jade Weathersby SO-2 Cloud County CC 12.24 11.14 9.80 0.9
22 Stephanie Hale SO-2 Western Texas College 12.25 14.83 12.25 1.3
23 Maya Genard SO-2 Cowley County CC 12.26 13.37 14.23 0.6
24 Kianje Pollard SO-2 Iowa Western CC 12.27 11.42 12.27 0.7
25 Jennifer Watt SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 12.28 14.99 12.04 0.7
26 Marjorie Thompson FR-1 Cloud County CC 12.35 10.38 15.32 1.3
27 Chyna Watson-Reid FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.38 15.85 11.02 0.9
28 Brittney Anderson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 12.50 16.25 13.63 0.9
29 Taylyr Jordan FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.69 14.22 10.03 1.3
30 ryan beard SO-2 Johnson County CC 12.70 16.51 9.78 0.6
31 Sisilia Seavula FR-1 Southwestern CC 12.71 11.32 13.86 0.7
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eboni Coby SO-2 Iowa Central CC 10.02 8.16 13.05 11.65 8.86
6 Ashley Henderson FR-1 Meridian CC 13.55 13.19 8.80 11.88 14.97
8 Tristan Eveyln FR-1 Monroe College 13.12 10.14 11.80 11.92 14.43
15 Sabrina Mason FR-1 Barton County CC 10.68 14.68 9.95 12.13 9.83
24 Kianje Pollard SO-2 Iowa Western CC 13.50 8.84 9.45 12.27 11.42
25 Jennifer Watt SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 11.67 10.20 11.18 12.28 13.39
31 Sisilia Seavula FR-1 Southwestern CC 13.10 16.40 14.24 12.71 10.68
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Danielle Riggins SO-2 Iowa Central CC 11.79
9 Aaliyah Telesford SO-2 South Plains 12.02
10 Taylor Hill FR-1 South Plains 12.03
21 Jade Weathersby SO-2 Cloud County CC 12.24
27 Chyna Watson-Reid FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.38
28 Brittney Anderson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 12.50
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Zakiya Denoon FR-1 Monroe College 11.87
13 Denesha Ransome SO-2 Monroe College 12.11
16 Ariel Jackson SO-2 Iowa Central CC 12.16
20 Ona Giles SO-2 Butler CC 12.22
23 Maya Genard SO-2 Cowley County CC 12.26
30 ryan beard SO-2 Johnson County CC 12.70
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Kayelle Clarke SO-2 New Mexico JC 12.13 11.77
11 Nikirah McKinney FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 14.10 12.05
12 Diamond Washington SO-2 Central Arizona 9.07 12.09
17 Rene Medley FR-1 Western Texas College 10.23 12.17
18 Jadyn Chevanees-Skeen FR-1 Neosho County CC 14.38 12.18
19 Kadesha Adams SO-2 Southwest Christian 15.74 12.20
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Mauricia Prieto FR-1 South Plains 10.31 11.85 13.99
7 Kamira Franklin FR-1 New Mexico JC 13.11 11.91 9.17
14 Shanice Williams FR-1 Western Texas College 13.82 12.12 13.94
22 Stephanie Hale SO-2 Western Texas College 12.74 12.25 15.32
26 Marjorie Thompson FR-1 Cloud County CC 15.57 12.35 9.64
29 Taylyr Jordan FR-1 New Mexico JC 16.37 12.69 11.43

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kayelle Clarke SO-2 New Mexico JC 23.16 26.64 25.94 30.11 28.49 28.03 10
2 Zakiya Denoon FR-1 Monroe College 23.56 30.63 18.85 29.69 24.74 24.51 8
3 Mauricia Prieto FR-1 South Plains 23.61 25.98 19.84 16.53 19.36 18.18 6
4 Danielle Riggins SO-2 Iowa Central CC 23.65 17.74 23.18 18.45 19.16 21.53 5
5 Christine Moss FR-1 New Mexico JC 23.66 26.03 16.80 18.93 20.12 19.41 4
6 Ashley Henderson FR-1 Meridian CC 23.78 19.03 30.68 20.69 21.41 30.92 3
7 Eboni Coby SO-2 Iowa Central CC 23.82 19.54 27.64 22.16 20.01 22.16 2
  Sunkietra McAllister SO-2 Arkansas Baptist FS FS FS FS FS FS -

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Danielle Riggins SO-2 Iowa Central CC 22.39 19.06 27.40 23.82 21.20 1.6
2 Mauricia Prieto FR-1 South Plains 23.43 28.92 20.32 23.90 21.75 1.6
3 Zakiya Denoon FR-1 Monroe College 26.32 29.19 30.86 23.92 25.36 0.4
4 Kayelle Clarke SO-2 New Mexico JC 28.72 29.44 30.63 23.93 21.30 1.7
5 Eboni Coby SO-2 Iowa Central CC 19.89 28.28 23.25 23.96 20.61 1.6
6 Ashley Henderson FR-1 Meridian CC 31.31 18.55 20.47 24.08 24.57 0.4
7 Sunkietra McAllister SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 25.57 30.40 22.68 24.12 27.98 1.6
8 Christine Moss FR-1 New Mexico JC 29.59 17.46 31.04 24.25 24.50 1.2
9 Ariel Jackson SO-2 Iowa Central CC 25.48 23.77 23.28 24.50 21.56 1.2
10 Sabrina Mason FR-1 Barton County CC 26.46 26.22 17.15 24.50 29.40 1.6
11 Kamira Franklin FR-1 New Mexico JC 28.55 27.81 19.69 24.61 31.75 0.4
12 Joi Gill FR-1 South Plains 24.27 20.55 31.20 24.76 26.00 1.2
13 Chyna Watson-Reid FR-1 Iowa Western CC 17.62 23.08 31.51 24.81 24.81 1.7
14 Maya Genard SO-2 Cowley County CC 29.60 22.14 31.59 24.87 22.39 0.4
15 Treshanna Taylor SO-2 Iowa Western CC 27.63 19.67 28.88 24.89 31.61 1.2
16 Diamond Washington SO-2 Central Arizona 32.14 26.66 21.92 24.91 26.66 1.2
17 Nikirah McKinney FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 29.94 27.20 28.45 24.95 19.22 1.7
18 Ona Giles SO-2 Butler CC 22.00 27.74 18.00 24.99 19.00 1.7
19 Kianje Pollard SO-2 Iowa Western CC 32.37 29.61 20.83 25.09 27.60 0.4
20 Taylor Hill FR-1 South Plains 18.83 19.83 24.85 25.10 23.60 1.7
21 Denesha Ransome SO-2 Monroe College 24.88 26.14 30.66 25.13 23.88 1.6
22 Jadyn Chevanees-Skeen FR-1 Neosho County CC 18.91 23.20 20.68 25.21 18.66 1.2
23 Sasha Smith-Pollard SO-2 Western Texas College 25.31 25.57 24.05 25.31 19.49 0.4
24 Stephanie Hale SO-2 Western Texas College 22.76 18.11 18.36 25.86 21.47 1.7
25 Rhoneshia Johnson SO-2 Neosho County CC 26.44 21.26 25.92 25.92 29.55 1.7
26 Rene Medley FR-1 Western Texas College 23.45 27.40 25.82 26.34 22.66 1.2
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Kayelle Clarke SO-2 New Mexico JC 30.40 23.93
13 Chyna Watson-Reid FR-1 Iowa Western CC 18.86 24.81
17 Nikirah McKinney FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 30.19 24.95
18 Ona Giles SO-2 Butler CC 25.74 24.99
20 Taylor Hill FR-1 South Plains 26.11 25.10
24 Stephanie Hale SO-2 Western Texas College 28.71 25.86
25 Rhoneshia Johnson SO-2 Neosho County CC 24.11 25.92
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Christine Moss FR-1 New Mexico JC 24.25
9 Ariel Jackson SO-2 Iowa Central CC 24.50
12 Joi Gill FR-1 South Plains 24.76
15 Treshanna Taylor SO-2 Iowa Western CC 24.89
16 Diamond Washington SO-2 Central Arizona 24.91
22 Jadyn Chevanees-Skeen FR-1 Neosho County CC 25.21
26 Rene Medley FR-1 Western Texas College 26.34
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Zakiya Denoon FR-1 Monroe College 28.95 20.34 26.08 18.18 30.86 23.92
6 Ashley Henderson FR-1 Meridian CC 26.25 21.92 25.29 29.62 24.81 24.08
11 Kamira Franklin FR-1 New Mexico JC 22.65 22.40 22.65 18.46 26.34 24.61
14 Maya Genard SO-2 Cowley County CC 17.41 30.10 24.38 20.40 30.35 24.87
19 Kianje Pollard SO-2 Iowa Western CC 24.59 23.34 21.83 19.32 25.09 25.09
23 Sasha Smith-Pollard SO-2 Western Texas College 25.06 24.81 21.77 28.35 22.78 25.31
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Riggins SO-2 Iowa Central CC 23.82 21.68 28.35 28.11 25.25
2 Mauricia Prieto FR-1 South Plains 23.90 20.08 18.89 17.93 16.73
5 Eboni Coby SO-2 Iowa Central CC 23.96 17.26 29.24 24.44 16.78
7 Sunkietra McAllister SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 24.12 28.95 24.37 19.54 23.40
10 Sabrina Mason FR-1 Barton County CC 24.50 24.26 23.28 26.22 28.67
21 Denesha Ransome SO-2 Monroe College 25.13 28.15 20.11 21.62 21.11

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Quadaisha Newkirk SO-2 New Mexico JC 48.18 53.53 10
2 Jahneya Mitchell SO-2 New Mexico JC 43.76 54.02 8
3 Christine Moss FR-1 New Mexico JC 52.88 54.51 6
4 Alexis Luckett SO-2 Hinds CC 1:00.06 54.60 5
5 Camira Haughton SO-2 Central Arizona 41.56 54.68 4
6 Cameka Witter FR-1 Western Texas College 1:09.22 55.37 3
7 Chanelle Ricketts FR-1 Barton County CC 47.73 55.50 2
8 Taffoya Shirley SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:03.94 55.60 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christine Moss FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:07.56 45.22 54.48 1:07.56
2 Jahneya Mitchell SO-2 New Mexico JC 50.34 41.58 54.71 39.94
3 Quadaisha Newkirk SO-2 New Mexico JC 45.69 1:02.75 55.04 1:00.55
4 Cameka Witter FR-1 Western Texas College 1:11.57 49.00 55.05 55.05
5 Chanelle Ricketts FR-1 Barton County CC 1:04.14 1:09.12 55.29 39.26
6 Alexis Luckett SO-2 Hinds CC 47.20 59.97 55.52 47.20
7 Camira Haughton SO-2 Central Arizona 52.96 46.27 55.74 59.09
8 Taffoya Shirley SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:02.91 46.06 56.17 50.00
9 Sasha Smith-Pollard SO-2 Western Texas College 57.91 51.16 56.22 1:00.16
10 Divina Henry FR-1 Coffeyville CC 45.28 57.17 56.60 53.77
11 O'neisha Glover SO-2 Barton County CC 1:07.38 1:00.02 56.62 1:13.04
12 Kyelah Hodges FR-1 Highland CC 47.88 41.04 57.00 45.03
13 Jasmin Allen SO-2 Iowa Western CC 58.15 48.46 57.01 46.18
14 Rian Robinson FR-1 Barton County CC 1:01.41 1:11.74 57.39 1:01.99
15 Treshanna Taylor SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:00.26 44.77 57.39 1:03.71
16 Ariane Strunkey FR-1 Monroe College 49.52 1:12.55 57.58 51.25
17 J'Renda Rivera SO-2 Monroe College 46.65 54.71 57.59 1:10.26
18 Daila Gayle FR-1 Southwest Christian 1:04.54 42.07 57.62 50.71
19 Georgia Tomlinson SO-2 Southwest Christian 1:06.38 46.18 57.72 1:09.85
20 Sanikee Gardner SO-2 Southwest Christian 1:10.78 51.63 58.01 48.73
21 Rhoneshia Johnson SO-2 Neosho County CC 52.26 58.06 58.06 47.03
22 Courtney Willis FR-1 Butler CC 1:01.16 1:02.32 58.24 1:08.14
23 Shatia Hubbard FR-1 Iowa Central CC 49.11 51.45 58.46 1:07.82
24 Shirley Vunatup FR-1 South Plains 1:00.22 50.68 59.62 1:06.18
25 Ariel Jackson SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:03.21 1:17.52 59.63 1:06.19
26 Amber Ruiz-Bueno FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:07.40 1:11.57 59.64 1:16.34
27 Aarionna Banks FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:16.57 49.62 1:01.25 49.00
28 Shaquellra Collins SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1:21.41 1:17.65 1:02.62 1:10.76
  Sunkietra McAllister SO-2 Arkansas Baptist FS FS FS FS
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Cameka Witter FR-1 Western Texas College 55.05
5 Chanelle Ricketts FR-1 Barton County CC 55.29
8 Taffoya Shirley SO-2 Iowa Western CC 56.17
13 Jasmin Allen SO-2 Iowa Western CC 57.01
20 Sanikee Gardner SO-2 Southwest Christian 58.01
27 Aarionna Banks FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:01.25
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christine Moss FR-1 New Mexico JC 42.50 1:02.66 52.85 41.41 1:10.28 54.48
9 Sasha Smith-Pollard SO-2 Western Texas College 42.17 43.29 49.48 1:11.40 44.42 56.22
19 Georgia Tomlinson SO-2 Southwest Christian 1:00.61 1:15.04 1:11.00 51.37 59.46 57.72
21 Rhoneshia Johnson SO-2 Neosho County CC 1:13.74 58.06 1:12.00 1:07.35 53.42 58.06
25 Ariel Jackson SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:01.42 54.27 47.11 58.44 51.88 59.63
26 Amber Ruiz-Bueno FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 51.29 45.33 49.51 42.94 48.31 59.64
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Alexis Luckett SO-2 Hinds CC 46.64 52.75 55.52
11 O'neisha Glover SO-2 Barton County CC 51.53 54.36 56.62
16 Ariane Strunkey FR-1 Monroe College 54.13 59.89 57.58
28 Shaquellra Collins SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1:18.28 1:19.53 1:02.62
  Sunkietra McAllister SO-2 Arkansas Baptist FS FS FS
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jahneya Mitchell SO-2 New Mexico JC 40.49 54.71 42.13 50.34 54.71
10 Divina Henry FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:03.40 1:00.00 46.42 1:11.32 56.60
12 Kyelah Hodges FR-1 Highland CC 57.00 1:06.69 48.45 51.87 57.00
14 Rian Robinson FR-1 Barton County CC 1:04.85 58.54 56.25 1:08.30 57.39
15 Treshanna Taylor SO-2 Iowa Western CC 54.52 48.21 45.34 1:00.26 57.39
22 Courtney Willis FR-1 Butler CC 53.58 53.58 58.24 1:06.40 58.24
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Quadaisha Newkirk SO-2 New Mexico JC 55.04
7 Camira Haughton SO-2 Central Arizona 55.74
17 J'Renda Rivera SO-2 Monroe College 57.59
18 Daila Gayle FR-1 Southwest Christian 57.62
23 Shatia Hubbard FR-1 Iowa Central CC 58.46
24 Shirley Vunatup FR-1 South Plains 59.62

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marleena Eubanks SO-2 Central Arizona 2:34.17 2:41.69 2:05.34 2:39.19 10
2 Susan Ejore FR-1 Monroe College 2:04.09 2:14.22 2:06.62 1:32.44 8
3 Faheemah Scraders FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:32.25 1:38.84 2:11.78 1:46.75 6
4 Ja'ianna Williams SO-2 New Mexico JC 2:04.50 2:08.47 2:12.44 2:28.34 5
5 Courtney Freed FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:36.12 1:59.46 2:15.75 2:06.25 4
6 Rachael Zeiger SO-2 Gillette 2:27.97 2:45.62 2:15.75 2:22.54 3
7 Shalise Fernander SO-2 Pima CC 2:26.70 2:15.83 2:15.83 2:45.72 2
8 Rose Jebet FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:39.34 2:57.35 2:18.55 1:53.62 1
9 Latriceia Smith FR-1 South Plains 1:43.87 2:07.73 2:20.36 2:52.65 -

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ja'ianna Williams SO-2 New Mexico JC 2:20.77 2:34.30 2:15.35 2:42.42 1:48.28
2 Susan Ejore FR-1 Monroe College 2:33.04 2:23.56 2:15.43 2:15.43 2:54.71
3 Marleena Eubanks SO-2 Central Arizona 2:00.37 2:46.02 2:18.35 1:39.62 1:54.83
4 Faheemah Scraders FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:46.72 1:52.20 2:16.82 1:38.51 2:45.56
5 Shalise Fernander SO-2 Pima CC 2:11.35 2:56.50 2:16.82 2:25.03 2:26.40
6 Latriceia Smith FR-1 South Plains 2:51.24 3:02.47 2:20.36 2:44.23 2:35.80
7 Courtney Freed FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:39.05 1:44.55 2:17.56 1:52.80 1:47.30
8 Rachael Zeiger SO-2 Gillette 2:47.00 2:22.15 2:18.01 2:40.10 1:36.61
9 Rose Jebet FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:58.88 1:41.23 2:18.66 2:56.10 2:39.46
10 Stephanie Barrett SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:22.31 3:01.38 2:19.52 2:05.57 2:50.22
11 Deja Harrison SO-2 South Plains 2:16.32 2:31.78 2:20.53 1:56.64 2:34.59
12 Mattie Swisher FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:17.88 2:24.99 2:22.14 2:22.14 2:19.30
13 Tashay Roberts FR-1 Monroe College 1:54.84 2:19.24 2:23.54 2:59.43 2:29.29
14 Silvia Sosa SO-2 New Mexico JC 2:56.18 2:28.75 2:24.41 2:34.52 2:59.07
15 Alexis Ramirez SO-2 Mesa CC 2:46.43 2:05.56 2:25.99 3:06.87 2:59.57
16 Courtney Griffiths FR-1 Cowley County CC 2:57.03 2:55.56 2:26.30 3:07.27 2:39.47
17 Victoria Wyatt SO-2 Glendale CC 2:26.82 2:16.55 2:26.82 1:45.71 2:35.63
18 Emily Ellis SO-2 Johnson County CC 2:45.70 2:26.46 2:27.94 2:48.66 2:17.59
19 Desire Montenegro SO-2 Pima CC 2:00.57 2:12.48 2:28.85 1:50.15 2:30.34
20 jamiera stennis SO-2 Lincoln College 3:02.03 2:15.78 2:29.20 2:26.22 1:48.92
21 Eugiene Hue FR-1 Essex CC 2:16.31 3:04.32 2:34.89 2:55.03 3:08.97
22 Leah Nelson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:55.00 1:55.63 2:36.25 2:00.32 2:47.19
23 Jessica Coleman SO-2 Garden City CC 3:13.92 3:23.95 2:47.17 2:50.52 2:00.37
  Taffoya Shirley SO-2 Iowa Western CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Marleena Eubanks SO-2 Central Arizona 1:43.77 1:49.30 2:18.35 2:51.56 2:48.79
6 Latriceia Smith FR-1 South Plains 2:20.36 2:24.57 2:20.36 1:49.48 2:14.75
11 Deja Harrison SO-2 South Plains 1:46.81 2:23.34 2:20.53 3:01.29 1:44.00
12 Mattie Swisher FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:51.99 2:09.35 2:22.14 2:05.09 2:34.94
16 Courtney Griffiths FR-1 Cowley County CC 2:18.99 3:08.73 2:26.30 2:54.10 2:54.10
17 Victoria Wyatt SO-2 Glendale CC 2:35.63 1:47.18 2:26.82 1:51.59 2:42.97
22 Leah Nelson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1:57.19 2:22.19 2:36.25 2:03.44 2:58.13
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Susan Ejore FR-1 Monroe College 2:15.43
5 Shalise Fernander SO-2 Pima CC 2:16.82
7 Courtney Freed FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:17.56
9 Rose Jebet FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:18.66
10 Stephanie Barrett SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:19.52
15 Alexis Ramirez SO-2 Mesa CC 2:25.99
18 Emily Ellis SO-2 Johnson County CC 2:27.94
19 Desire Montenegro SO-2 Pima CC 2:28.85
20 jamiera stennis SO-2 Lincoln College 2:29.20
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ja'ianna Williams SO-2 New Mexico JC 2:26.18 1:53.70 2:12.65 2:15.35 1:34.75 1:44.22 2:53.25
4 Faheemah Scraders FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:56.50 2:18.19 1:35.78 2:16.82 2:45.56 2:07.25 1:42.62
8 Rachael Zeiger SO-2 Gillette 2:16.63 1:39.37 2:16.63 2:18.01 2:02.83 2:27.67 2:22.15
13 Tashay Roberts FR-1 Monroe College 2:32.16 1:41.92 1:46.22 2:23.54 2:12.06 2:53.69 2:40.77
14 Silvia Sosa SO-2 New Mexico JC 2:02.75 2:40.30 2:11.42 2:24.41 2:44.63 1:56.98 3:07.74
21 Eugiene Hue FR-1 Essex CC 3:13.62 2:34.89 1:56.17 2:34.89 2:51.93 2:20.95 3:21.36
23 Jessica Coleman SO-2 Garden City CC 2:53.86 3:30.64 2:30.46 2:47.17 2:02.04 2:07.05 2:32.13
  Taffoya Shirley SO-2 Iowa Western CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Susan Ejore FR-1 Monroe College 4:57.27 4:32.72 5:35.45 10
2 Marleena Eubanks SO-2 Central Arizona 3:57.20 4:35.81 4:35.81 8
3 Leanne Pompeani FR-1 Iowa Central CC 3:28.16 4:41.29 3:30.97 6
4 Faheemah Scraders FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6:03.82 4:44.23 4:01.60 5
5 Rachael Zeiger SO-2 Gillette 5:07.15 4:44.39 6:01.18 4
6 Nokuthula Dlamini FR-1 Monroe College 4:19.31 4:48.12 5:39.99 3
7 Allyson Girard FR-1 Mesa CC 5:55.11 4:48.70 5:17.57 2
8 Taylor Thrush FR-1 Lansing CC 4:09.09 4:49.63 4:09.09 1
9 Rose Jebet FR-1 New Mexico JC 5:08.59 4:51.12 6:18.46 -
10 Silvia Sosa SO-2 New Mexico JC 3:44.85 5:03.85 5:06.89 -
11 Kelly O'Shea SO-2 Vincennes 6:17.12 5:09.11 6:10.94 -
12 mallory tharp SO-2 Lincoln College 3:40.83 5:15.47 5:40.71 -

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Susan Ejore FR-1 Monroe College 4:44.97
2 Allyson Girard FR-1 Mesa CC 4:47.63
3 Leanne Pompeani FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:47.82
4 Nokuthula Dlamini FR-1 Monroe College 4:50.03
5 Rachael Zeiger SO-2 Gillette 4:49.22
6 Marleena Eubanks SO-2 Central Arizona 4:52.93
7 Rose Jebet FR-1 New Mexico JC 4:50.28
8 Faheemah Scraders FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:54.82
9 Silvia Sosa SO-2 New Mexico JC 4:56.31
10 Taylor Thrush FR-1 Lansing CC 4:57.05
11 mallory tharp SO-2 Lincoln College 4:58.28
12 Kelly O'Shea SO-2 Vincennes 5:00.86
13 Mattie Swisher FR-1 Dodge City CC 5:02.82
14 Taylor Brenden FR-1 Paradise Valley 5:04.40
15 Victoria Kehler FR-1 Cottey College 5:08.52
16 Kelly Babcock SO-2 Lansing CC 5:09.25
17 Ramsey Chancellor SO-2 Central Arizona 5:11.17
18 Adeline Montgomery FR-1 Mesa CC 5:11.33
19 Courtney Griffiths FR-1 Cowley County CC 5:21.99
20 Krista Magness FR-1 Lansing CC 5:27.63
21 Lacey Wojt SO-2 Macomb CC 5:29.17
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Susan Ejore FR-1 Monroe College 4:44.97
3 Leanne Pompeani FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:47.82
5 Rachael Zeiger SO-2 Gillette 4:49.22
7 Rose Jebet FR-1 New Mexico JC 4:50.28
9 Silvia Sosa SO-2 New Mexico JC 4:56.31
10 Taylor Thrush FR-1 Lansing CC 4:57.05
14 Taylor Brenden FR-1 Paradise Valley 5:04.40
15 Victoria Kehler FR-1 Cottey College 5:08.52
16 Kelly Babcock SO-2 Lansing CC 5:09.25
18 Adeline Montgomery FR-1 Mesa CC 5:11.33
21 Lacey Wojt SO-2 Macomb CC 5:29.17
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Allyson Girard FR-1 Mesa CC 5:39.41 3:55.86 4:15.99 4:47.63
4 Nokuthula Dlamini FR-1 Monroe College 3:34.63 4:44.23 3:49.13 4:50.03
6 Marleena Eubanks SO-2 Central Arizona 6:00.31 4:32.43 4:58.79 4:52.93
8 Faheemah Scraders FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6:08.53 5:42.00 4:16.50 4:54.82
11 mallory tharp SO-2 Lincoln College 3:49.68 3:34.77 5:34.08 4:58.28
12 Kelly O'Shea SO-2 Vincennes 4:00.69 6:25.10 5:45.99 5:00.86
13 Mattie Swisher FR-1 Dodge City CC 4:41.63 5:39.16 3:31.98 5:02.82
17 Ramsey Chancellor SO-2 Central Arizona 4:49.39 6:28.97 6:28.97 5:11.17
19 Courtney Griffiths FR-1 Cowley County CC 3:48.62 6:26.39 6:00.63 5:21.99
20 Krista Magness FR-1 Lansing CC 4:38.49 4:12.28 5:04.70 5:27.63

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leanne Pompeani FR-1 Iowa Central CC 19:22.81 17:09.03 20:34.84 19:33.10 10
2 Anais Da Silva FR-1 Vincennes 14:42.16 18:22.69 18:22.69 13:24.97 8
3 Allyson Girard FR-1 Mesa CC 20:09.37 18:29.51 13:41.04 17:45.13 6
4 Nokuthula Dlamini FR-1 Monroe College 21:13.67 18:37.25 15:04.98 17:19.05 5
5 Billie Jo Dytrt SO-2 Paradise Valley 15:10.80 18:44.44 19:29.42 17:48.22 4
6 Hannah Jarman FR-1 Paradise Valley 23:55.98 18:50.69 14:19.33 14:19.33 3
7 Kaitlyn Shoemaker FR-1 Allen County CC 15:44.76 18:58.26 22:00.39 17:04.44 2
8 Tangy Wiseman SO-2 Iowa Central CC 23:49.54 19:03.63 22:18.05 16:23.53 1
9 Kayla Kraft SO-2 Lansing CC 16:27.31 19:21.54 15:40.85 24:35.16 -
10 Ramsey Chancellor SO-2 Central Arizona 16:54.65 19:26.26 18:16.29 18:39.61 -
11 Poro Gahekave FR-1 South Plains 23:41.00 19:34.38 23:05.77 23:17.52 -
12 Karen Barrientos Rodriguez SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 18:01.83 19:35.90 21:21.74 22:20.53 -
13 Janeth Magana FR-1 Vincennes 23:12.94 19:40.45 25:22.78 21:03.09 -
14 Holly Pierce SO-2 Barton County CC 19:36.16 19:48.04 14:15.39 16:26.08 -
15 Vicky Ibarra FR-1 Allen County CC 15:27.85 19:49.55 21:48.51 17:38.70 -
16 Samantha Felzien FR-1 Pima CC 24:02.99 19:52.55 19:04.85 16:53.67 -
17 Shelia Samoei SO-2 Butler CC 23:04.34 19:53.39 23:28.20 15:30.85 -
18 Benisse Inamahoro FR-1 Ranger 22:59.22 19:59.32 14:23.51 14:47.50 -
19 Kristina Silvers FR-1 Allen County CC 18:48.12 20:00.12 25:24.16 15:48.10 -
20 Hilary Ogutu FR-1 Mesa CC 21:26.41 20:02.25 18:50.12 17:37.98 -
21 Angelica Gutierrez SO-2 Iowa Central CC 22:07.94 20:07.21 15:05.41 22:07.94 -
22 Cassia Catterall FR-1 Gillette 23:25.44 20:11.58 20:23.70 24:38.13 -
23 Ruth Chepsat FR-1 Gillette 25:35.07 20:18.31 17:52.12 24:58.53 -
24 Samantha Harmon FR-1 Gillette 25:07.49 20:25.60 21:26.88 20:13.35 -
25 Kenzie Fitzgerald FR-1 Glendale CC 20:40.16 20:40.16 23:08.98 15:30.12 -
26 Annie Noffsinger SO-2 Hagerstown CC 21:13.97 20:48.99 26:13.73 24:46.30 -
27 Miranda Wolanin SO-2 Macomb CC 17:56.34 20:51.55 18:33.88 15:13.64 -
28 Casey Hadaway FR-1 Lansing CC 15:08.42 21:19.46 26:00.95 24:18.59 -
  Katy Loyd FR-1 Pima CC DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Poro Gahekave FR-1 South Plains 19:22.64 24:27.98 19:34.38 21:55.31 17:13.46 24:16.24 25:03.21 -
13 Janeth Magana FR-1 Vincennes 13:58.12 19:05.04 19:40.45 15:08.95 22:13.91 17:54.21 15:08.95 -
14 Holly Pierce SO-2 Barton County CC 19:12.40 18:01.12 19:48.04 19:36.16 21:58.73 17:49.24 19:36.16 -
16 Samantha Felzien FR-1 Pima CC 22:15.66 23:27.21 19:52.55 21:51.81 23:27.21 15:18.27 22:51.44 -
20 Hilary Ogutu FR-1 Mesa CC 21:02.37 16:25.85 20:02.25 19:26.19 14:01.58 21:26.41 14:01.58 -
21 Angelica Gutierrez SO-2 Iowa Central CC 21:07.57 25:21.09 20:07.21 17:18.20 16:29.92 19:43.07 17:18.20 -
22 Cassia Catterall FR-1 Gillette 20:11.58 22:49.09 20:11.58 23:37.55 25:50.83 24:38.13 21:00.05 -
23 Ruth Chepsat FR-1 Gillette 25:47.26 25:59.44 20:18.31 25:59.44 22:20.15 16:26.84 24:58.53 -
24 Samantha Harmon FR-1 Gillette 19:12.07 14:54.69 20:25.60 21:02.37 21:26.88 22:40.42 17:09.51 -
25 Kenzie Fitzgerald FR-1 Glendale CC 25:37.80 24:35.79 20:40.16 15:30.12 25:50.20 16:07.33 15:42.53 -
26 Annie Noffsinger SO-2 Hagerstown CC 16:51.69 21:26.46 20:48.99 20:36.50 18:44.10 27:03.69 26:01.24 -
27 Miranda Wolanin SO-2 Macomb CC 21:41.62 25:39.41 20:51.55 27:07.02 18:46.40 23:59.29 20:39.04 -
28 Casey Hadaway FR-1 Lansing CC 26:13.74 24:18.59 21:19.46 16:12.39 27:30.51 25:09.77 26:52.12 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leanne Pompeani FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22:17.74 17:50.20 13:22.65 16:58.74 17:09.03 10
2 Anais Da Silva FR-1 Vincennes 15:26.26 17:27.56 14:42.16 19:17.83 18:22.69 8
3 Allyson Girard FR-1 Mesa CC 21:27.04 19:02.80 19:02.80 22:11.42 18:29.51 6
4 Nokuthula Dlamini FR-1 Monroe College 22:43.05 19:21.94 20:40.15 22:43.05 18:37.25 5
5 Billie Jo Dytrt SO-2 Paradise Valley 16:29.51 17:48.22 24:10.53 16:18.27 18:44.44 4
6 Hannah Jarman FR-1 Paradise Valley 17:54.16 21:28.99 22:36.83 24:18.59 18:50.69 3
7 Kaitlyn Shoemaker FR-1 Allen County CC 19:21.03 17:38.59 19:21.03 22:23.15 18:58.26 2
8 Tangy Wiseman SO-2 Iowa Central CC 20:12.25 14:29.16 17:55.02 19:15.07 19:03.63 1
9 Kayla Kraft SO-2 Lansing CC 16:15.70 24:00.31 20:42.85 21:52.54 19:21.54 -
10 Ramsey Chancellor SO-2 Central Arizona 24:41.15 19:14.60 17:41.30 19:26.26 19:26.26 -
12 Karen Barrientos Rodriguez SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 23:42.84 21:33.49 14:30.17 14:53.69 19:35.90 -
15 Vicky Ibarra FR-1 Allen County CC 22:36.09 25:10.73 14:40.27 15:51.64 19:49.55 -
17 Shelia Samoei SO-2 Butler CC 15:18.91 20:41.13 18:17.92 25:27.54 19:53.39 -
18 Benisse Inamahoro FR-1 Ranger 16:47.43 18:23.38 14:35.51 15:11.49 19:59.32 -
19 Kristina Silvers FR-1 Allen County CC 17:36.11 22:12.14 20:24.13 25:24.16 20:00.12 -
  Katy Loyd FR-1 Pima CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leanne Pompeani FR-1 Iowa Central CC 28:44.03 39:41.89 37:48.46 29:06.72 31:22.83 10
2 Anais Da Silva FR-1 Vincennes 36:51.37 38:01.20 38:47.75 43:27.08 39:34.31 8
3 Kaitlyn Shoemaker FR-1 Allen County CC 45:14.26 40:50.04 40:02.00 48:50.44 38:01.90 6
4 Kaitlyn Volk FR-1 Central Arizona 42:21.11 46:23.12 40:20.10 34:41.29 43:09.51 5
5 Katy Loyd FR-1 Pima CC 42:54.51 38:27.35 40:28.78 34:48.75 45:20.24 4
6 Shelia Samoei SO-2 Butler CC 37:53.04 45:37.42 40:44.12 30:33.09 47:15.18 3
7 Samantha Harmon FR-1 Gillette 53:17.72 32:47.83 40:59.78 37:43.00 40:10.59 2
8 Paityn Bahm SO-2 Paradise Valley 33:55.08 53:46.34 41:21.80 37:38.44 33:05.44 1
9 Samantha Felzien FR-1 Pima CC 51:57.38 38:58.03 41:54.01 45:15.13 48:36.26 -
10 Jelani Huma FR-1 Central Arizona 54:48.16 34:08.78 42:09.35 42:59.94 43:50.53 -
11 Hilary Ogutu FR-1 Mesa CC 53:10.40 31:39.05 42:12.06 48:06.55 47:15.91 -
12 Miranda Wolanin SO-2 Macomb CC 31:16.16 32:57.58 42:15.35 38:01.82 44:22.12 -
13 Winnie Kibet FR-1 Colby CC 32:15.18 42:51.76 42:26.29 46:15.46 37:20.74 -
14 Cassidy Reddell FR-1 New Mexico JC 48:02.51 46:20.47 42:30.89 31:27.66 36:33.77 -
15 Sarah Meyers FR-1 Colby CC 47:13.09 39:29.49 42:55.53 36:54.96 41:12.51 -
16 Sarah Kurpjuweit SO-2 Cottey College 55:24.97 31:47.35 42:57.49 52:50.32 39:05.52 -
17 Paige Baier FR-1 Iowa Western CC 32:26.73 39:53.95 43:50.71 46:02.25 35:04.57 -
18 Breanna Phillips SO-2 Pratt CC 50:46.38 36:38.69 44:09.02 49:00.42 46:21.48 -
19 Tiffany Costello FR-1 Central Arizona 40:10.68 39:17.69 44:09.09 33:59.80 49:53.48 -
20 Darlina Rose FR-1 Cottey College 32:15.50 57:00.27 44:11.37 40:39.26 53:01.65 -
21 Lexi Gradwohl FR-1 Cottey College 33:38.34 49:07.84 44:15.71 44:42.27 46:28.50 -
22 Kaitlynn Tuey SO-2 Barton County CC 34:05.02 31:25.67 44:15.87 33:38.47 46:28.67 -
23 Breanna Barney SO-2 Johnson County CC 38:32.53 37:39.37 44:18.08 45:37.83 57:35.51 -
24 Maria Curren FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 58:18.79 42:09.89 44:51.37 46:39.03 53:22.73 -
25 Yaritza Ibarra SO-2 Pima CC 48:13.24 39:12.45 45:03.96 56:46.99 31:32.78 -
26 Angelica Soria SO-2 Hutchinson CC 49:35.55 36:31.09 45:05.04 49:35.55 50:29.65 -
27 Alex Fulton FR-1 Butler CC 35:15.69 35:15.69 45:12.42 48:49.42 43:51.05 -
28 Baylor Graham SO-2 Iowa Western CC 43:01.43 31:42.11 45:17.29 58:25.31 34:25.14 -
29 Esmeralda Rodriguez FR-1 Meridian CC 49:22.31 57:58.67 45:17.71 48:27.95 33:31.11 -
30 Jamie Goblirsch FR-1 Iowa Western CC 50:22.91 47:34.97 46:38.99 32:39.30 35:55.23 -
31 Purity Jepleting SO-2 Northwest Kansas 57:25.92 55:04.69 47:04.52 35:46.64 49:54.00 -
32 Alexis Almloff SO-2 Johnson County CC 49:21.58 34:38.80 47:27.67 37:58.14 44:08.34 -
  Amaranta Gamboa FR-1 Ranger DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Emily Williams SO-2 Johnson County CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 10,000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Cassidy Reddell FR-1 New Mexico JC 45:54.97 53:08.62 40:48.86 41:39.88 42:30.89 -
16 Sarah Kurpjuweit SO-2 Cottey College 31:47.35 53:16.09 32:13.12 30:04.25 42:57.49 -
17 Paige Baier FR-1 Iowa Western CC 34:38.26 33:19.34 32:00.42 35:30.88 43:50.71 -
18 Breanna Phillips SO-2 Pratt CC 57:23.73 52:32.34 38:51.14 34:52.73 44:09.02 -
20 Darlina Rose FR-1 Cottey College 33:35.05 47:16.97 47:43.48 38:53.21 44:11.37 -
21 Lexi Gradwohl FR-1 Cottey College 51:20.63 34:04.90 35:24.57 42:02.93 44:15.71 -
22 Kaitlynn Tuey SO-2 Barton County CC 39:23.73 39:23.73 38:04.05 42:03.08 44:15.87 -
23 Breanna Barney SO-2 Johnson County CC 56:42.35 39:52.28 46:30.99 54:56.02 44:18.08 -
24 Maria Curren FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 45:18.29 42:36.81 45:18.29 44:24.46 44:51.37 -
25 Yaritza Ibarra SO-2 Pima CC 48:13.24 56:46.99 41:54.69 42:48.77 45:03.96 -
27 Alex Fulton FR-1 Butler CC 58:46.15 51:32.16 46:06.67 52:26.41 45:12.42 -
28 Baylor Graham SO-2 Iowa Western CC 34:52.32 44:22.95 50:43.37 50:16.20 45:17.29 -
29 Esmeralda Rodriguez FR-1 Meridian CC 48:27.95 49:49.49 37:35.70 40:45.94 45:17.71 -
30 Jamie Goblirsch FR-1 Iowa Western CC 45:15.02 40:35.13 47:34.97 51:18.89 46:38.99 -
31 Purity Jepleting SO-2 Northwest Kansas 32:57.17 1:01:11.88 59:18.90 38:07.87 47:04.52 -
32 Alexis Almloff SO-2 Johnson County CC 1:00:16.54 33:13.37 56:00.25 46:30.72 47:27.67 -
  Emily Williams SO-2 Johnson County CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Amaranta Gamboa FR-1 Ranger DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 10,000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leanne Pompeani FR-1 Iowa Central CC 33:38.93 26:27.93 43:28.73 37:48.46 47:15.58 48:00.95 46:07.53 10
2 Anais Da Silva FR-1 Vincennes 30:38.93 41:30.70 50:26.08 38:47.75 33:21.87 45:23.47 33:45.15 8
3 Kaitlyn Shoemaker FR-1 Allen County CC 35:13.76 44:26.22 35:13.76 40:02.00 36:01.80 51:38.58 31:13.56 6
4 Kaitlyn Volk FR-1 Central Arizona 47:59.92 33:04.49 46:47.32 40:20.10 29:02.48 48:24.12 41:32.71 5
5 Katy Loyd FR-1 Pima CC 45:44.53 30:21.59 31:58.74 40:28.78 36:50.19 49:23.12 46:57.39 4
6 Shelia Samoei SO-2 Butler CC 36:39.71 50:06.27 45:37.42 40:44.12 32:35.30 43:59.65 43:59.65 3
7 Samantha Harmon FR-1 Gillette 41:24.38 40:10.59 30:44.84 40:59.78 43:27.37 31:58.63 38:56.80 2
8 Paityn Bahm SO-2 Paradise Valley 47:09.26 30:36.54 48:23.71 41:21.80 42:11.44 46:44.44 37:38.44 1
9 Samantha Felzien FR-1 Pima CC 54:28.22 46:55.70 32:15.79 41:54.01 44:24.85 43:09.43 32:40.93 -
10 Jelani Huma FR-1 Central Arizona 49:44.64 29:55.84 51:25.81 42:09.35 39:37.59 53:32.28 37:56.42 -
11 Hilary Ogutu FR-1 Mesa CC 35:52.25 53:35.72 32:29.69 42:12.06 45:34.63 44:18.67 32:29.69 -
12 Miranda Wolanin SO-2 Macomb CC 51:58.48 39:17.88 35:29.70 42:15.35 48:10.30 33:22.93 54:05.25 -
13 Winnie Kibet FR-1 Colby CC 39:53.52 44:33.61 38:37.13 42:26.29 54:44.72 47:57.31 44:08.15 -
15 Sarah Meyers FR-1 Colby CC 33:03.16 39:55.25 48:56.11 42:55.53 55:48.19 53:39.42 37:46.47 -
19 Tiffany Costello FR-1 Central Arizona 36:12.26 32:40.33 41:56.64 44:09.09 41:30.15 49:53.48 52:32.42 -
26 Angelica Soria SO-2 Hutchinson CC 32:00.58 58:36.56 53:11.95 45:05.04 47:20.30 36:58.14 51:50.80 -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Danielle Riggins SO-2 Iowa Central CC 13.50 9.99 10.80 10
2 Tasha Frazier SO-2 Barton County CC 13.81 13.12 13.95 8
3 Magaly Tshipopo SO-2 Central Arizona 13.83 13.42 16.46 6
4 Rachael O'Neil FR-1 Coffeyville CC 14.07 13.51 16.18 5
5 Breaisha Morton SO-2 Monroe College 14.20 9.94 16.62 4
6 Kilee Hagerstrand SO-2 Central Arizona 14.30 17.88 10.44 3
7 Medinah Spencer SO-2 South Plains 14.36 11.92 14.08 2
8 Ayesha Champagnie FR-1 Barton County CC 14.54 10.62 18.18 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Danielle Riggins SO-2 Iowa Central CC 17.97 13.41 13.82 10.37 16.59 0.5
2 Magaly Tshipopo SO-2 Central Arizona 15.19 12.10 14.06 13.22 16.17 0.5
3 Kilee Hagerstrand SO-2 Central Arizona 16.92 11.99 14.10 17.91 9.87 0.5
4 Breaisha Morton SO-2 Monroe College 17.36 11.86 14.11 16.23 14.40 1.0
5 Tasha Frazier SO-2 Barton County CC 13.19 13.47 14.18 10.21 12.34 0.7
6 Rachael O'Neil FR-1 Coffeyville CC 14.99 16.13 14.27 9.99 10.14 1.0
7 Ayesha Champagnie FR-1 Barton County CC 13.34 13.63 14.34 17.36 18.22 0.5
8 Medinah Spencer SO-2 South Plains 12.96 17.57 14.40 10.37 14.98 1.0
9 Vanessa Joseph FR-1 Coffeyville CC 16.75 13.87 14.44 18.20 10.98 1.0
10 Karis Parker SO-2 Hutchinson CC 15.28 10.29 14.69 10.29 14.69 0.5
11 Brianna Payne FR-1 Barton County CC 18.83 17.80 14.71 10.45 16.77 0.5
12 Juliette Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 17.95 15.60 14.71 15.45 18.98 0.7
13 Pedra Hicks FR-1 Central Arizona 17.94 15.57 14.82 13.05 18.68 1.0
14 Latavia Coombs FR-1 New Mexico JC 17.37 18.11 14.84 17.96 10.54 0.7
15 Mesha Newbold FR-1 Iowa Central CC 19.06 13.26 14.89 13.41 12.66 0.5
16 Renee Summerville FR-1 Cloud County CC 18.75 16.64 15.12 13.91 14.22 0.7
17 Guttu Dakorson SO-2 Neosho County CC 12.42 12.57 15.14 10.90 17.57 0.5
18 Detrich Lodge FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.89 17.59 15.16 18.95 10.92 0.7
19 Jasmine Frazier SO-2 Butler CC 10.63 16.55 15.18 17.31 16.85 0.5
20 Kendra Mims SO-2 Iowa Western CC 13.39 15.06 15.21 10.80 16.13 0.7
21 Dasia Sanders FR-1 Iowa Western CC 17.26 16.19 15.27 19.55 12.53 0.5
22 Mallory Vawter FR-1 Iowa Central CC 18.89 14.99 15.61 16.55 11.56 1.0
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Danielle Riggins SO-2 Iowa Central CC 17.56 13.82
11 Brianna Payne FR-1 Barton County CC 13.83 14.71
15 Mesha Newbold FR-1 Iowa Central CC 19.21 14.89
17 Guttu Dakorson SO-2 Neosho County CC 16.20 15.14
19 Jasmine Frazier SO-2 Butler CC 12.45 15.18
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Magaly Tshipopo SO-2 Central Arizona 12.38 16.17 14.06 11.96 11.53 17.44 10.97
3 Kilee Hagerstrand SO-2 Central Arizona 12.98 10.58 14.10 15.37 11.71 13.12 17.07
7 Ayesha Champagnie FR-1 Barton County CC 16.21 10.04 14.34 17.21 15.49 15.78 11.05
10 Karis Parker SO-2 Hutchinson CC 17.78 15.87 14.69 13.23 14.99 15.13 16.31
21 Dasia Sanders FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14.05 12.37 15.27 15.73 16.19 13.90 12.68
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Breaisha Morton SO-2 Monroe College 9.88 9.88 16.79 14.11 14.96 14.96 11.57
6 Rachael O'Neil FR-1 Coffeyville CC 11.28 14.70 12.56 14.27 17.56 10.56 11.13
8 Medinah Spencer SO-2 South Plains 13.11 11.96 18.15 14.40 12.53 14.26 11.96
9 Vanessa Joseph FR-1 Coffeyville CC 17.91 14.01 11.27 14.44 16.90 18.20 12.13
13 Pedra Hicks FR-1 Central Arizona 15.27 13.93 18.53 14.82 12.01 11.56 18.83
22 Mallory Vawter FR-1 Iowa Central CC 13.74 14.37 18.89 15.61 19.52 14.05 20.14
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Tasha Frazier SO-2 Barton County CC 12.91 14.18 11.77 18.44
12 Juliette Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 18.98 14.71 13.68 12.21
14 Latavia Coombs FR-1 New Mexico JC 16.33 14.84 15.14 10.84
16 Renee Summerville FR-1 Cloud County CC 15.73 15.12 12.70 16.64
18 Detrich Lodge FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14.41 15.16 17.74 16.23
20 Kendra Mims SO-2 Iowa Western CC 15.97 15.21 15.82 18.71

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Camira Haughton SO-2 Central Arizona 1:08.46 50.75 59.01 1:05.51 56.65 47.21 1:14.36 10
2 Medinah Spencer SO-2 South Plains 1:07.34 51.71 1:00.12 42.69 50.50 45.09 46.90 8
3 Britaney Duncan FR-1 Western Texas College 45.67 1:01.50 1:00.89 46.89 1:17.33 1:14.90 1:03.33 6
4 Mesha Newbold FR-1 Iowa Central CC 56.69 1:07.39 1:02.98 1:20.62 1:05.50 52.28 1:10.54 5
5 Vanessa Joseph FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:14.82 48.82 1:03.40 46.29 1:04.67 45.02 1:11.65 4
6 Kristina Vujanic SO-2 Butler CC 1:01.53 1:04.70 1:03.43 1:12.95 1:12.31 1:21.19 1:21.83 3
7 Breaisha Morton SO-2 Monroe College 1:01.57 1:05.46 1:04.81 1:06.11 50.56 46.02 1:10.65 2

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Camira Haughton SO-2 Central Arizona 1:00.82 1:11.16 50.48 50.48 49.88 1:11.16
2 Britaney Duncan FR-1 Western Texas College 1:02.28 1:17.85 1:14.12 1:15.99 1:08.51 45.47
3 Medinah Spencer SO-2 South Plains 1:02.30 1:02.30 1:04.17 1:06.04 57.94 1:01.06
4 Mesha Newbold FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:02.60 1:02.60 1:05.73 1:06.99 45.70 1:14.50
5 Breaisha Morton SO-2 Monroe College 1:02.81 56.53 47.11 45.86 1:08.47 1:19.77
6 Pedra Hicks FR-1 Central Arizona 1:03.11 1:07.53 1:10.69 47.97 44.18 1:10.06
7 Vanessa Joseph FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:04.64 53.66 1:00.12 1:22.74 1:16.93 1:16.93
8 Kristina Vujanic SO-2 Butler CC 1:04.68 48.51 56.92 1:05.98 1:15.03 1:19.56
9 Melissa Cotsonas FR-1 Pima CC 1:05.16 59.95 51.48 1:11.03 1:24.06 1:08.42
10 Cassidy Chriest SO-2 Paradise Valley 1:06.02 49.52 1:24.51 1:02.72 1:17.25 47.54
11 Lisa Blackwood FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:06.40 47.15 55.12 1:00.43 1:05.08 1:21.68
12 Abbigale Butler FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:06.45 48.51 48.51 55.16 1:03.13 55.16
13 Brianna Payne FR-1 Barton County CC 1:06.63 1:05.97 57.97 1:21.29 1:11.96 1:00.64
14 Jocindra Glee SO-2 Meridian CC 1:06.91 1:22.30 1:16.95 1:02.23 52.19 1:10.26
15 Tamara Style SO-2 Barton County CC 1:06.95 49.55 1:21.01 59.59 1:23.02 1:00.93
16 Sara Leamer SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 1:07.58 1:00.15 58.80 1:12.99 1:22.45 1:08.94
17 Michala Webster FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:07.74 1:19.26 1:17.23 56.91 1:12.49 1:25.36
18 Chelsea Gabriel SO-2 Highland CC 1:07.78 51.52 1:11.85 52.87 1:23.37 1:09.14
19 Jessica Coleman SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:09.32 53.38 1:07.94 54.07 51.99 58.93
20 Shaley Shumate SO-2 Dodge City CC 1:10.57 1:19.04 1:29.63 1:16.93 1:27.51 58.58
21 Aliyah Matta SO-2 Monroe College 1:12.31 1:18.10 1:33.28 1:22.44 54.24 1:16.65
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Medinah Spencer SO-2 South Plains 1:09.16 1:04.17 1:18.50 1:02.30
5 Breaisha Morton SO-2 Monroe College 1:21.66 1:02.19 1:14.75 1:02.81
8 Kristina Vujanic SO-2 Butler CC 1:02.74 1:02.74 1:08.56 1:04.68
14 Jocindra Glee SO-2 Meridian CC 1:10.26 1:14.27 1:26.99 1:06.91
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Britaney Duncan FR-1 Western Texas College 1:02.28
6 Pedra Hicks FR-1 Central Arizona 1:03.11
9 Melissa Cotsonas FR-1 Pima CC 1:05.16
10 Cassidy Chriest SO-2 Paradise Valley 1:06.02
21 Aliyah Matta SO-2 Monroe College 1:12.31
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Camira Haughton SO-2 Central Arizona 1:07.51 55.96 1:00.82 1:10.56 1:12.38 59.61 1:07.51
7 Vanessa Joseph FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:01.41 49.78 1:04.64 1:13.69 1:00.77 1:23.39 1:08.52
15 Tamara Style SO-2 Barton County CC 1:09.63 1:19.67 1:06.95 1:15.66 1:02.27 1:10.97 1:00.93
17 Michala Webster FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:00.29 1:21.29 1:07.74 1:21.29 1:13.84 1:00.29 1:21.29
19 Jessica Coleman SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:13.48 1:14.18 1:09.32 1:08.63 1:13.48 54.07 1:06.55
20 Shaley Shumate SO-2 Dodge City CC 59.28 59.28 1:10.57 1:21.87 1:30.33 1:26.81 1:21.87
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Mesha Newbold FR-1 Iowa Central CC 45.70 1:02.60
11 Lisa Blackwood FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:00.43 1:06.40
12 Abbigale Butler FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:18.42 1:06.45
13 Brianna Payne FR-1 Barton County CC 1:11.30 1:06.63
16 Sara Leamer SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 53.39 1:07.58
18 Chelsea Gabriel SO-2 Highland CC 54.23 1:07.78

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shanieke Watson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9:26.99 13:12.41 10:42.13 8:11.84 11:23.11 10:07.97 10
2 Hannah Jarman FR-1 Paradise Valley 14:49.44 14:22.07 11:17.34 14:15.23 11:24.18 14:08.39 8
3 Tangy Wiseman SO-2 Iowa Central CC 13:14.14 8:31.01 9:46.97 10:07.69 11:30.55 12:11.99 6
4 Kelly O'Shea SO-2 Vincennes 8:50.32 9:32.19 8:36.37 14:11.31 11:37.79 15:07.13 5
5 Billie Jo Dytrt SO-2 Paradise Valley 13:29.73 14:19.02 9:58.50 9:30.33 11:44.11 8:34.00 4
6 Kelsey Montano SO-2 Pima CC 12:29.24 8:55.17 12:36.38 15:20.50 11:53.56 10:42.21 3
7 Ruth Chepsat FR-1 Gillette 8:58.31 10:45.97 8:22.42 12:04.92 11:57.74 13:38.23 2
8 Poro Gahekave FR-1 South Plains 12:50.97 8:24.37 11:24.51 14:10.23 12:00.53 9:43.63 1
9 Kaitlyn Volk FR-1 Central Arizona 10:14.03 14:05.19 13:36.29 10:50.15 12:02.38 10:50.15 -
10 Samantha Miller FR-1 Mesa CC 10:46.36 11:29.93 12:57.08 11:44.46 12:06.24 10:02.78 -
11 Veronica Towianski FR-1 Macomb CC 13:31.32 14:38.31 12:46.66 10:32.68 12:24.33 9:03.36 -
12 Rachel White FR-1 Dodge City CC 15:01.78 9:17.88 13:53.00 9:25.53 12:44.22 11:50.73 -
13 Cassidy Reddell FR-1 New Mexico JC 12:29.62 14:09.05 11:36.07 10:42.53 12:44.91 11:13.12 -
14 Holly Pierce SO-2 Barton County CC 16:05.55 16:20.88 9:11.75 13:55.28 12:46.31 12:08.00 -
15 Ayrica parsons FR-1 Indian Hills CC 12:19.34 13:28.65 13:36.35 15:08.77 12:50.14 11:40.83 -
16 Angelica Gutierrez SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9:28.56 11:48.75 14:40.09 10:46.44 12:58.84 14:16.73 -
17 Janie Salinas FR-1 Butler CC 16:57.47 10:38.88 16:10.14 10:30.99 13:08.73 9:27.89 -
18 Brooke Dotson SO-2 Johnson County CC 10:45.42 15:16.34 15:32.27 9:49.64 13:16.81 14:44.46 -
19 Jelani Huma FR-1 Central Arizona 9:37.21 16:50.12 10:41.35 16:02.02 13:21.68 16:50.12 -
20 Emily flaig FR-1 Indian Hills CC 15:23.48 12:42.87 10:26.36 16:19.69 13:23.02 13:39.08 -
21 Ariat Olok FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14:59.02 13:29.12 9:56.63 10:21.14 13:37.29 11:26.53 -
22 Jordan Lane FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 17:26.09 15:29.86 10:30.98 14:31.75 13:50.23 17:26.09 -
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Samantha Miller FR-1 Mesa CC 12:13.51 12:06.24 -
12 Rachel White FR-1 Dodge City CC 14:31.21 12:44.22 -
13 Cassidy Reddell FR-1 New Mexico JC 16:34.39 12:44.91 -
17 Janie Salinas FR-1 Butler CC 15:46.48 13:08.73 -
18 Brooke Dotson SO-2 Johnson County CC 13:08.85 13:16.81 -
20 Emily flaig FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10:58.48 13:23.02 -
21 Ariat Olok FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11:26.53 13:37.29 -
22 Jordan Lane FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 15:38.16 13:50.23 -
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shanieke Watson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10:21.63 9:20.15 11:23.11 8:32.34 13:05.58 8:46.00 11:29.95 10
2 Hannah Jarman FR-1 Paradise Valley 8:05.77 9:00.51 11:24.18 9:48.40 9:07.35 10:22.61 10:36.29 8
3 Tangy Wiseman SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9:19.35 13:55.57 11:30.55 13:48.66 11:30.55 11:58.18 9:46.97 6
4 Kelly O'Shea SO-2 Vincennes 13:43.40 9:53.13 11:37.79 10:48.95 8:50.32 9:32.19 13:50.37 5
5 Billie Jo Dytrt SO-2 Paradise Valley 13:29.73 9:51.46 11:44.11 15:08.31 14:26.06 8:48.09 10:40.74 4
6 Kelsey Montano SO-2 Pima CC 8:55.17 12:00.70 11:53.56 12:07.84 14:02.00 14:30.55 14:09.14 3
7 Ruth Chepsat FR-1 Gillette 12:12.10 9:41.37 11:57.74 9:27.02 14:35.65 8:22.42 11:07.50 2
8 Poro Gahekave FR-1 South Plains 10:41.28 14:10.23 12:00.53 12:50.97 10:19.66 13:41.41 10:26.87 1
9 Kaitlyn Volk FR-1 Central Arizona 8:25.67 9:37.91 12:02.38 15:10.20 13:36.29 13:21.85 14:48.53 -
11 Veronica Towianski FR-1 Macomb CC 9:55.47 14:53.20 12:24.33 14:15.98 15:30.42 12:24.33 10:32.68 -
14 Holly Pierce SO-2 Barton County CC 11:29.68 14:56.59 12:46.31 9:27.07 12:00.34 10:43.70 13:01.64 -
15 Ayrica parsons FR-1 Indian Hills CC 9:37.61 16:25.78 12:50.14 13:20.95 12:11.64 14:37.96 15:31.87 -
16 Angelica Gutierrez SO-2 Iowa Central CC 14:16.73 15:57.98 12:58.84 13:37.79 16:05.77 9:12.98 16:29.13 -
19 Jelani Huma FR-1 Central Arizona 17:22.19 14:49.87 13:21.68 10:01.26 12:17.55 15:13.92 14:17.80 -

Women's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 South Plains Joi Gill, Mauricia Prieto, Taylor Hill, Medinah Spencer 34.21 40.60 45.61 49.26 43.33 47.89 10
2 Monroe College Denesha Ransome, Zakiya Denoon, Ariane Strunkey, Tristan Eveyln 52.49 31.95 45.64 40.17 54.77 57.51 8
3 Hinds CC A'Drema Johnson, Alexis Luckett, Gatashyka Lyons, E'Keisha Hollins 47.16 39.83 45.78 56.31 56.31 38.00 6
4 Coffeyville CC Mikayla Dudley, Shalei Matthews, LaShai Nunley, Kalei Matthews 59.80 54.23 46.35 34.30 38.47 59.80 5
5 Barton County CC Tasha Frazier, Sabrina Mason, Tamara Style, O'Neisha Glover 33.54 34.01 46.58 35.40 46.58 58.69 4
6 Western Texas College Sasha Smith-Pollard, Rene Medley, Stephanie Hale, Shanice Williams 39.18 54.11 46.64 46.18 57.37 48.04 3
7 Arkansas Baptist Jennifer Watt, Sunkietra McAllister, Nikirah McKinney, Kamilah Phillips 48.41 58.75 47.00 55.93 38.07 45.59 2
  Iowa Central CC Eboni Coby, Ariel Jackson, Danielle Riggins, Bennisha Nunn DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 South Plains Joi Gill, Mauricia Prieto, Taylor Hill, Medinah Spencer 43.69 45.98
2 Iowa Central CC Eboni Coby, Ariel Jackson, Danielle Riggins, Bennisha Nunn 50.30 46.14
3 Hinds CC A'Drema Johnson, Alexis Luckett, Gatashyka Lyons, E'Keisha Hollins 37.51 46.30
4 Coffeyville CC Mikayla Dudley, Shalei Matthews, LaShai Nunley, Kalei Matthews 55.79 46.49
5 Barton County CC Tasha Frazier, Sabrina Mason, Tamara Style, O'Neisha Glover 58.72 46.60
6 Monroe College Denesha Ransome, Zakiya Denoon, Ariane Strunkey, Tristan Eveyln 45.24 46.63
7 Arkansas Baptist Jennifer Watt, Sunkietra McAllister, Nikirah McKinney, Kamilah Phillips 36.62 46.94
8 Western Texas College Sasha Smith-Pollard, Rene Medley, Stephanie Hale, Shanice Williams 59.21 46.99
9 Southwest Christian Georgia Tomlinson, Kadesha Adams, Sanikee Gardner, Daila Gayle 49.93 47.10
10 Butler CC Ashley Ehrhart, Ona Giles, Jasmine Frazier, Alexxis Milner 1:00.92 47.59
11 Highland CC Selia Robinson, Elicia Gallegos, Alison Nutt, Kyelah Hodges 58.69 47.71
12 Pima CC Jamie Holliday, Amber McCroskey, McKenna McGrath, Hannah Bartz 54.16 47.93
13 Cloud County CC Chanelle Barnett, Renee Summerville, Marjorie Thompson, Jade Weathersby 56.09 47.94
14 Neosho County CC Crystal Cook, Jadyn Chevanees-Skeen, Joycelyn Smith, Guttu Dakorson 37.47 48.03
15 Lincoln College aunyx asnby, apeasha ashby, raytoria richardson, ebony smith 58.64 48.46
16 Allen County CC Andrika Dawn, Ivori Hood, Tieasha Collier, Alondriah Brown 51.90 49.42
17 Glendale CC Davianna Meador, Chayla Lynch, Shakia Jones, Daeja Delgado 39.22 50.93
  New Mexico JC Taylyr Jordan, Kamira Franklin, Quadaisha Newkirk, Kayelle Clarke DQ DQ
  Iowa Western CC Brittney Anderson, Jasmin Allen, Chyna Watson-Reid, Kianje Pollard DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
2 Iowa Central CC Coby, Jackson, Riggins, Nunn 46.14 47.53
5 Barton County CC Frazier, Mason, Style, Glover 46.60 47.54
9 Southwest Christian Tomlinson, Adams, Gardner, Gayle 47.10 32.97
12 Pima CC Holliday, McCroskey, McGrath, Bartz 47.93 46.98
16 Allen County CC Dawn, Hood, Collier, Brown 49.42 42.51
17 Glendale CC Meador, Lynch, Jones, Delgado 50.93 1:03.16
  New Mexico JC Jordan, Franklin, Newkirk, Clarke DQ DQ
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
3 Hinds CC Johnson, Luckett, Lyons, Hollins 58.34 46.30
6 Monroe College Ransome, Denoon, Strunkey, Eveyln 55.49 46.63
8 Western Texas College Smith-Pollard, Medley, Hale, Williams 40.42 46.99
10 Butler CC Ehrhart, Giles, Frazier, Milner 44.26 47.59
11 Highland CC Robinson, Gallegos, Nutt, Hodges 59.16 47.71
13 Cloud County CC Barnett, Summerville, Thompson, Weathersby 45.55 47.94

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Iowa Western CC Kianje Pollard, Taffoya Shirley, Treshanna Taylor, Jasmin Allen 3:30.07 3:45.88 4:28.80 4:19.77
2 New Mexico JC Jahneya Mitchell, Christine Moss, Kamira Franklin, Quadaisha Newkirk 4:13.95 3:46.74 3:46.74 4:29.82
3 Hinds CC Gatashyka Lyons, Alexis Luckett, E'Keisha Hollins, Jade Hayes 3:50.80 3:48.51 4:20.51 2:53.67
4 South Plains Latriceia Smith, Mauricia Prieto, Medinah Spencer, Deja Harrison 4:02.61 3:46.73 4:18.48 2:52.32
5 Western Texas College Britaney Duncan, Sasha Smith-Pollard, Stephanie Hale, Cameka Witter 3:05.27 3:48.72 4:29.89 3:18.99
6 Central Arizona Kilee Hagerstrand, Diamond Washington, Camira Haughton, Marleena Eubanks 4:21.37 3:49.27 3:05.71 3:49.27
7 Barton County CC O'Neisha Glover, Chanelle Ricketts, Brooklyn Polk, Widline Lageroy 3:10.32 3:49.30 4:23.70 2:51.98
8 Coffeyville CC Divina Henry, Kalei Matthews, Mikayla Dudley, LaShai Nunley 4:37.67 3:49.48 3:44.89 3:08.18
9 Iowa Central CC Eboni Coby, Faheemah Scraders, Mesha Newbold, Shatia Hubbard 4:31.58 3:50.15 3:54.76 4:10.87
10 Highland CC Elicia Gallegos, Alison Nutt, Jasmine Segrest, Kyelah Hodges 4:31.95 3:52.43 3:12.92 3:54.76
11 Southwest Christian Georgia Tomlinson, Kadesha Adams, Sanikee Gardner, Daila Gayle 3:11.07 3:55.88 4:26.55 3:34.65
12 Cloud County CC Courtney Freed, Stephanie Barrett, Chanelle Barnett, Marjorie Thompson 4:18.10 3:58.98 3:08.80 5:01.12
13 Butler CC Kristina Vujanic, Courtney Willis, Helen Thames, Angel Malone 4:34.38 4:00.68 4:44.01 3:19.77
14 Johnson County CC Reyven Lawrence, Jasmine Wayne, Drue Bailey, Sierra Coen 2:57.58 4:03.26 3:07.31 3:04.88
15 Mesa CC Marissa Freeman, Phoebe Larson, Myrna Navarrete, Teleya Bailey 3:42.61 4:04.62 4:55.99 2:51.24
16 Pima CC Amber McCroskey, Melissa Cotsonas, Desire Montenegro, Shalise Fernander 5:25.36 4:10.27 4:12.78 4:40.31
  Monroe College Denesha Ransome, Ariane Strunkey, J'Renda Rivera, Breaisha Morton DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Iowa Western CC Pollard, Shirley, Taylor, Allen 3:45.88
4 South Plains Smith, Prieto, Spencer, Harrison 3:46.73
11 Southwest Christian Tomlinson, Adams, Gardner, Gayle 3:55.88
14 Johnson County CC Lawrence, Wayne, Bailey, Coen 4:03.26
  Monroe College Ransome, Strunkey, Rivera, Morton DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 New Mexico JC Mitchell, Moss, Franklin, Newkirk 2:40.99 4:18.49 3:26.34 3:39.94 3:17.27 3:46.74 4:47.96
6 Central Arizona Hagerstrand, Washington, Haughton, Eubanks 4:30.54 4:53.47 3:14.88 4:23.66 3:21.76 3:49.27 3:40.10
9 Iowa Central CC Coby, Scraders, Newbold, Hubbard 4:45.39 4:36.18 4:47.69 4:47.69 2:48.01 3:50.15 4:13.17
10 Highland CC Gallegos, Nutt, Segrest, Hodges 4:52.87 3:12.92 4:08.70 4:48.22 4:22.65 3:52.43 3:31.52
12 Cloud County CC Freed, Barrett, Barnett, Thompson 4:56.34 4:20.49 3:51.81 3:58.98 3:30.31 3:58.98 4:58.73
15 Mesa CC Freeman, Larson, Navarrete, Bailey 3:27.93 3:42.61 4:11.96 3:37.72 5:08.23 4:04.62 3:30.38
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Hinds CC Lyons, Luckett, Hollins, Hayes 2:49.10 3:48.51 2:44.53 3:14.24
5 Western Texas College Duncan, Smith-Pollard, Hale, Witter 4:13.88 3:48.72 2:51.54 4:20.74
7 Barton County CC Glover, Ricketts, Polk, Lageroy 3:53.89 3:49.30 4:09.94 4:21.41
8 Coffeyville CC Henry, Matthews, Dudley, Nunley 3:08.18 3:49.48 4:17.02 3:35.72
13 Butler CC Vujanic, Willis, Thames, Malone 2:53.29 4:00.68 5:03.26 5:10.48
16 Pima CC McCroskey, Cotsonas, Montenegro, Fernander 4:35.30 4:10.27 5:15.34 4:07.77

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Monroe College Tashay Roberts, Nokuthula Dlamini, J'Renda Rivera, Susan Ejore 8:50.13 12:13.15 9:23.96 8:10.65 9:01.41 10
2 New Mexico JC Silvia Sosa, Dehavalan Watts, Ja'ianna Williams, Rose Jebet 8:09.80 7:07.15 9:29.53 9:18.14 7:58.41 8
3 Iowa Central CC Tangy Wiseman, Leanne Pompeani, Shatia Hubbard, Faheemah Scraders 7:21.12 10:09.45 9:40.42 11:13.29 7:03.71 6
4 South Plains Poro Gahekave, Latriceia Smith, Shirley Vunatup, Deja Harrison 7:10.67 10:57.64 9:41.98 9:07.07 10:28.54 5
5 Johnson County CC Drue Bailey, Jasmine Wayne, Sierra Coen, Emily Ellis 10:02.50 12:41.98 9:50.68 12:24.26 9:32.96 4
6 Lansing CC Taylor Thrush, Krista Magness, Kelly Babcock, Madison Slater 8:59.64 7:48.48 9:53.01 9:35.22 7:18.83 3
7 Mesa CC Adeline Montgomery, Alexis Ramirez, Samantha Miller, Allyson Girard 8:18.37 7:13.11 9:53.29 11:34.15 9:17.70 2
8 Cloud County CC Courtney Freed, Marjorie Thompson, Stephanie Barrett, Chanelle Barnett 9:41.42 10:47.36 9:59.40 8:41.48 7:53.53 1
9 Dodge City CC Rachel Durler, Bailey Walser, Christina Frick, Mattie Swisher 11:52.65 13:11.83 10:09.10 7:42.92 8:13.38 -
10 Macomb CC Haley Boccomino, Veronica Towianski, Nicole Conigliaro, Lacey Wojt 11:13.23 8:27.98 10:12.02 11:56.07 8:21.86 -
11 Garden City CC Courtney Nemecheck, Alicia Harris, Jessica Coleman, Kyaunna Libby 8:30.45 13:19.50 10:15.00 7:28.95 9:01.20 -
12 Iowa Western CC Lisa Blackwood, Taffoya Shirley, Ariat Olok, Shanieke Watson 10:36.26 11:25.67 10:17.72 10:11.55 12:45.98 -
13 Coffeyville CC Divina Henry, Fatima Pedroza, J'Cee Holmes, Diana Gatlin 10:29.51 8:49.78 10:23.27 9:58.34 8:43.55 -
14 Indian Hills CC Samantha Syfert, Bethany Knox, Emily flaig, Ayrica parsons 8:05.24 8:11.63 10:38.47 10:12.94 10:25.70 -
15 Cuyahoga CC Sara Leamer, Amy Russin, Dayanna Davis, Amber Ruiz-Bueno 11:40.59 9:44.90 10:42.74 13:29.86 7:42.78 -
  Central Arizona Kaitlyn Volk, Camira Haughton, Ramsey Chancellor, Marleena Eubanks DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 800 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Johnson County CC Bailey, Wayne, Coen, Ellis 8:27.99 9:50.68 11:48.82 4
8 Cloud County CC Freed, Thompson, Barrett, Barnett 12:59.22 9:59.40 12:17.27 1
9 Dodge City CC Durler, Walser, Frick, Swisher 7:36.83 10:09.10 11:58.74 -
10 Macomb CC Boccomino, Towianski, Conigliaro, Wojt 8:58.58 10:12.02 8:52.46 -
11 Garden City CC Nemecheck, Harris, Coleman, Libby 10:27.30 10:15.00 10:15.00 -
13 Coffeyville CC Henry, Pedroza, Holmes, Gatlin 12:27.93 10:23.27 12:21.70 -
14 Indian Hills CC Syfert, Knox, flaig, parsons 10:25.70 10:38.47 8:18.01 -
15 Cuyahoga CC Leamer, Russin, Davis, Ruiz-Bueno 10:42.74 10:42.74 13:04.15 -
Women's 4 x 800 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Monroe College Roberts, Dlamini, Rivera, Ejore 7:02.97 9:23.96 10:26.00 11:22.40 11:22.40 7:48.09 10
2 New Mexico JC Sosa, Watts, Williams, Jebet 7:41.32 9:29.53 6:50.07 7:58.41 11:17.74 6:55.76 8
3 Iowa Central CC Wiseman, Pompeani, Hubbard, Scraders 6:57.91 9:40.42 10:26.86 11:19.10 10:50.07 10:44.27 6
4 South Plains Gahekave, Smith, Vunatup, Harrison 9:30.34 9:41.98 11:38.38 6:59.03 10:51.82 12:07.48 5
6 Lansing CC Thrush, Magness, Babcock, Slater 10:28.59 9:53.01 12:39.06 9:47.08 9:05.57 8:29.99 3
7 Mesa CC Montgomery, Ramirez, Miller, Girard 11:51.95 9:53.29 11:51.95 10:22.96 11:40.09 7:36.84 2
12 Iowa Western CC Blackwood, Shirley, Olok, Watson 11:56.56 10:17.72 9:03.60 11:56.56 10:30.08 9:34.48 -
  Central Arizona Volk, Haughton, Chancellor, Eubanks DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Varvara Klyuchnikova FR-1 Vincennes 1.75m 5' 8.75" 10
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
2 Valeriya Kostiuk FR-1 Butler CC 1.72m 5' 7.75" 8
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
3 Hanifah Abdul-Qadir FR-1 New Mexico JC 1.72m 5' 7.75" 6
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
4 Magaly Tshipopo SO-2 Central Arizona 1.72m 5' 7.75" 5
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
5 Annastacia Forrester FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1.69m 5' 6.5" 4
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
6 Candela Guijarro SO-2 Vincennes 1.69m 5' 6.5" 3
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXO
  • 1.72
    XXX
7 Shatia Hubbard FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1.69m 5' 6.5" 2
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXO
  • 1.72
    XXX
8 Breaisha Morton SO-2 Monroe College 1.66m 5' 5.25" 1
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
9 Meghan Sweeney SO-2 Pima CC 1.66m 5' 5.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
10 Keri Banks SO-2 Dodge City CC 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
10 Kelsey Hurley FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
10 Ciearah Hairston SO-2 South Plains 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
13 Rayven Ray SO-2 CCBC Essex 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
14 Lara Spaulding SO-2 Johnson County CC 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
15 Kendra Mims SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
15 McKenna McGrath SO-2 Pima CC 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
15 Courtney Brown FR-1 Paradise Valley 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
18 Chevelle Hunte FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
19 Justine Paton SO-2 Johnson County CC 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
19 Andrika Dawn SO-2 Allen County CC 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
  Ashtoni Sands FR-1 Pratt CC NH NH -
  • 1.56
    XXX
  Avery Lewellen SO-2 Cowley County CC NH NH -
  • 1.56
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Morgan Hartsell SO-2 South Plains 4.60m 3.58m 3.65m 11' 11.75" 10
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    XXO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
2 Aintzane Castarlenas FR-1 Vincennes 3.51m 2.63m 3.55m 11' 7.75" 8
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
3 Rachael Buzanowski SO-2 Butler CC 3.45m 4.35m 3.45m 11' 3.75" 6
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
4 Calla Reed FR-1 Mesa CC 3.12m 4.15m 3.35m 10' 11.75" 5
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
5 Chris Luansing FR-1 Cowley County CC 2.67m 2.67m 3.25m 10' 8" 4
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
6 Malibu Walter FR-1 Paradise Valley 3.28m 3.38m 3.25m 10' 8" 2.5
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
6 Madison McLaughlin FR-1 Butler CC 3.70m 3.87m 3.25m 10' 8" 2.5
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
8 Haley Falk SO-2 Cloud County CC 2.24m 3.40m 3.15m 10' 4" 1
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
9 Mina Silvey FR-1 Cowley County CC 2.61m 4.06m 3.15m 10' 4" -
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
10 Laramie Leakey SO-2 Cloud County CC 3.66m 3.36m 3.05m 10' 0" -
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.15
    XXX
11 Hailey Merriman FR-1 Pima CC 3.30m 3.39m 2.95m 9' 8" -
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
12 Monique Apuakehau FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3.36m 2.83m 2.95m 9' 8" -
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
13 aunyx asnby FR-1 Lincoln College 3.33m 3.51m 2.95m 9' 8" -
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
14 Hannah Smith SO-2 Cloud County CC 3.22m 3.00m 2.75m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.85
    XXX
15 Kelly Vogel SO-2 Johnson County CC 2.37m 2.31m 2.60m 8' 6.25" -
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
15 Ashley Brown SO-2 Hagerstown CC 2.26m 1.87m 2.60m 8' 6.25" -
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Tasha Frazier SO-2 Barton County CC 5.94m 5.00m 6.25m 4.94m 7.94m 20' 6.25" 10 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04 (1.5)
  • 6.09 (1.4)
  • 6.25 (0.8)
  • 6.06 (0.2)
2 Melody Korie FR-1 South Plains 5.14m 6.81m 6.19m 7.92m 7.18m 20' 3.75" 8 2.0
  • 6.19 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73 (1.8)
  • 5.83 (1.1)
  • 5.99 (1.4)
  • 6.00 (1.5)
3 Annastacia Forrester FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.68m 4.72m 6.13m 7.85m 4.66m 20' 1.5" 6 1.6
  • 6.13 (1.6)
  • 4.54 (1.0)
  • 5.83 (0.7)
  • 5.96 (1.6)
  • 6.03 (1.3)
  • 5.78 (1.4)
4 Tamara Moncrieffe FR-1 New Mexico JC 6.37m 6.78m 5.95m 7.20m 6.19m 19' 6.25" 5 2.3
  • 5.95 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77 (1.5)
  • 5.71 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
5 Magaly Tshipopo SO-2 Central Arizona 4.81m 6.30m 5.94m 5.52m 5.88m 19' 6" 4 1.4
  • 5.94 (1.4)
  • 5.86 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69 (0.6)
6 Chelsey Linton SO-2 Essex CC 5.38m 6.95m 5.79m 7.24m 4.75m 19' 0" 3 +0.0
  • 5.29 (0.1)
  • 5.66 (1.8)
  • 5.79 (+0.0)
  • 5.49 (1.3)
  • 5.57 (1.3)
  • 5.63 (1.4)
7 Felicia Frimpong FR-1 South Plains 4.27m 6.58m 5.77m 4.04m 6.64m 18' 11.25" 2 1.6
  • 5.67 (1.6)
  • 5.77 (1.6)
  • 5.64 (+0.0)
  • 5.42 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43 (0.8)
8 Latavia Coombs FR-1 New Mexico JC 6.14m 4.25m 5.74m 4.02m 7.18m 18' 10" 1 1.3
  • 5.74 (1.3)
  • 5.51 (1.2)
  • 5.61 (1.8)
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
  • 5.57 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Fabrianna Nation SO-2 Coffeyville CC 5.21m 4.82m 5.60m 5.60m 4.48m 18' 4.5" - 0.7
  • 5.60 (0.7)
  • 5.50 (0.9)
  • 5.55 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Angel Malone FR-1 Butler CC 5.20m 4.86m 5.59m 5.53m 5.31m 18' 4.25" - 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41 (1.8)
  • 5.59 (1.1)
11 Hannah Bartz FR-1 Pima CC 4.17m 6.73m 5.56m 3.95m 7.12m 18' 3" - 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.56 (0.9)
12 Zellie Charles FR-1 Essex CC 6.60m 6.55m 5.55m 4.44m 7.22m 18' 2.5" - 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53 (1.1)
  • 5.55 (1.1)
13 Jade Hayes FR-1 Hinds CC 4.88m 6.59m 5.54m 4.43m 5.87m 18' 2.25" - 0.1
  • 5.54 (0.1)
  • 5.41 (1.5)
  • 5.45 (0.2)
14 LeShe Wedderburn FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.43m 5.15m 5.54m 5.10m 4.88m 18' 2.25" - 1.3
  • 5.25 (0.7)
  • 5.54 (1.3)
  • 5.42 (0.3)
15 Tashay Hunter SO-2 Southwest Christian 5.58m 6.68m 5.52m 5.35m 4.14m 18' 1.5" - 2.5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.52 (2.5)
  • 5.51 (0.2)
16 ebony smith SO-2 Lincoln College 6.35m 6.29m 5.52m 5.19m 5.19m 18' 1.5" - 0.5
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
  • 5.52 (0.5)
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
17 Jamie Holliday SO-2 Pima CC 5.91m 4.31m 5.52m 5.02m 4.69m 18' 1.5" - 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.52 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
18 Shylia Riley SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.11m 4.19m 5.51m 6.06m 5.18m 18' 1" - 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51 (1.4)
  • 5.42 (0.9)
19 Mallory Vawter FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.07m 6.41m 5.48m 6.69m 6.41m 17' 11.75" - 1.0
  • 5.48 (1.0)
  • 5.41 (1.0)
  • 5.46 (0.1)
20 Jade Weathersby SO-2 Cloud County CC 5.70m 4.82m 5.48m 3.84m 4.33m 17' 11.75" - 1.1
  • 5.45 (0.9)
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
  • 5.48 (1.1)
21 Rohey Singhateh FR-1 Northwest Kansas 5.47m 5.31m 5.42m 5.75m 4.99m 17' 9.5" - 1.7
  • 5.08 (1.4)
  • 5.42 (1.7)
  • 5.29 (0.8)
22 Laquishea Coleman FR-1 Garden City CC 6.09m 5.98m 5.34m 6.30m 6.03m 17' 6.25" - 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34 (0.6)
  • 5.26 (0.6)
23 Ciearah Hairston SO-2 South Plains 4.77m 5.08m 5.18m 4.92m 5.54m 17' 0" - 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.18 (0.9)
  Diamond Washington SO-2 Central Arizona FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  shatavia lowery FR-1 Lincoln College FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
6 Chelsey Linton SO-2 Essex CC 5.79m 19' 0" 3 +0.0
12 Zellie Charles FR-1 Essex CC 5.55m 18' 2.5" - 1.1
13 Jade Hayes FR-1 Hinds CC 5.54m 18' 2.25" - 0.1
14 LeShe Wedderburn FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5.54m 18' 2.25" - 1.3
16 ebony smith SO-2 Lincoln College 5.52m 18' 1.5" - 0.5
17 Jamie Holliday SO-2 Pima CC 5.52m 18' 1.5" - 0.3
19 Mallory Vawter FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5.48m 17' 11.75" - 1.0
22 Laquishea Coleman FR-1 Garden City CC 5.34m 17' 6.25" - 0.6
23 Ciearah Hairston SO-2 South Plains 5.18m 17' 0" - 0.9
  Diamond Washington SO-2 Central Arizona FOUL NM - -
  shatavia lowery FR-1 Lincoln College FOUL NM - -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Tasha Frazier SO-2 Barton County CC 6.25m 4.81m 7.38m 7.81m 8.13m 6.44m 20' 6.25" 10 0.8
2 Melody Korie FR-1 South Plains 6.19m 7.99m 5.14m 6.44m 6.00m 5.01m 20' 3.75" 8 2.0
3 Annastacia Forrester FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.13m 6.93m 7.91m 5.88m 5.70m 5.46m 20' 1.5" 6 1.6
4 Tamara Moncrieffe FR-1 New Mexico JC 5.95m 5.95m 5.83m 7.32m 6.66m 4.64m 19' 6.25" 5 2.3
5 Magaly Tshipopo SO-2 Central Arizona 5.94m 5.29m 4.28m 4.63m 5.29m 7.31m 19' 6" 4 1.4
7 Felicia Frimpong FR-1 South Plains 5.77m 6.23m 4.44m 6.69m 4.50m 7.15m 18' 11.25" 2 1.6
8 Latavia Coombs FR-1 New Mexico JC 5.74m 7.06m 4.42m 5.22m 4.36m 6.08m 18' 10" 1 1.3
9 Fabrianna Nation SO-2 Coffeyville CC 5.60m 4.93m 5.82m 5.43m 4.98m 6.44m 18' 4.5" - 0.7
10 Angel Malone FR-1 Butler CC 5.59m 6.93m 4.98m 4.47m 6.60m 5.42m 18' 4.25" - 1.1
11 Hannah Bartz FR-1 Pima CC 5.56m 5.12m 5.28m 7.06m 4.45m 5.23m 18' 3" - 0.9
15 Tashay Hunter SO-2 Southwest Christian 5.52m 4.31m 5.46m 5.13m 4.91m 6.35m 18' 1.5" - 2.5
18 Shylia Riley SO-2 Iowa Western CC 5.51m 6.61m 3.97m 6.50m 5.01m 5.73m 18' 1" - 1.4
20 Jade Weathersby SO-2 Cloud County CC 5.48m 6.69m 6.47m 5.21m 3.84m 5.10m 17' 11.75" - 1.1
21 Rohey Singhateh FR-1 Northwest Kansas 5.42m 6.02m 4.82m 6.45m 6.78m 6.02m 17' 9.5" - 1.7

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Latavia Coombs FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.81m 42' 0.5" 10 3.2
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 11.83 (1.8)
  • 12.00 (2.6)
  • 12.28 (2.3)
  • 12.81 (3.2)
2 Breaisha Morton SO-2 Monroe College 12.58m 41' 3.25" 8 1.9
  • 12.58 (1.9)
  • 12.02 (1.8)
  • 12.13 (2.7)
  • 12.19 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83 (3.0)
3 Tamara Moncrieffe FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.41m 40' 8.75" 6 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.41 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Hanifah Abdul-Qadir FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.25m 40' 2.25" 5 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 12.25 (1.4)
  • 11.91 (1.0)
  • 11.51 (1.8)
  • 11.69 (2.4)
  • 12.00 (1.1)
5 Julia Odir FR-1 Iowa Central CC 12.16m 39' 10.75" 4 3.3
  • 12.00 (2.4)
  • 12.16 (3.3)
  • 11.83 (1.4)
  • 11.96 (1.2)
  • 11.91 (2.4)
  • 11.89 (0.7)
6 Shalei Matthews FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.01m 39' 5" 3 2.4
  • 11.82 (0.3)
  • 11.74 (3.2)
  • 11.18 (0.2)
  • 11.62 (3.1)
  • 11.56 (3.1)
  • 12.01 (2.4)
7 Annastacia Forrester FR-1 Iowa Central CC 11.70m 38' 4.75" 2 +0.0
  • 11.70 (+0.0)
  • 11.67 (3.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.32 (2.1)
  • 11.67 (0.2)
  • 11.67 (3.9)
8 Felicia Frimpong FR-1 South Plains 11.70m 38' 4.75" 1 3.2
  • 11.70 (3.2)
  • 11.56 (2.8)
  • 11.34 (1.2)
  • 11.26 (1.6)
  • 11.41 (+0.0)
  • 11.66 (2.8)
9 Anyi Garcias-Solis SO-2 South Plains 11.67m 38' 3.5" - 1.1
  • 11.38 (0.6)
  • 11.33 (2.5)
  • 11.67 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
10 Juliette Cossey SO-2 Pima CC 11.58m 38' 0" - 1.9
  • 11.40 (1.2)
  • 11.58 (1.9)
  • 11.09 (0.8)
11 Fabrianna Nation SO-2 Coffeyville CC 11.44m 37' 6.5" - 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35 (2.2)
  • 11.44 (0.9)
12 Jamie Holliday SO-2 Pima CC 11.38m 37' 4" - 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 11.38 (0.5)
  • 10.94 (0.8)
13 Kellyann James FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.27m 36' 11.75" - 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18 (1.3)
  • 11.27 (1.2)
14 Shylia Riley SO-2 Iowa Western CC 11.05m 36' 3" - 2.2
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83 (1.9)
  • 11.05 (2.2)
15 Phoebe Larson FR-1 Mesa CC 11.04m 36' 2.75" - 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • 11.04 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
16 Saleen Matta SO-2 Monroe College 10.96m 35' 11.5" - 1.2
  • 10.96 (1.2)
  • 10.80 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
17 Donesha Ruffin SO-2 Garden City CC 10.87m 35' 8" - 2.3
  • FOUL  
  • 10.87 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
18 Varvara Klyuchnikova FR-1 Vincennes 10.81m 35' 5.75" - 0.2
  • 10.58 (0.1)
  • 10.81 (0.2)
  • 10.76 (2.6)
19 Alex Keller FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.80m 35' 5.25" - 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • 10.51 (1.0)
  • 10.80 (1.9)
20 Karen Desgraves FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.64m 34' 11" - 1.6
  • 10.64 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kiana Davis FR-1 Hinds CC FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Danashka Lawrence SO-2 Barton County CC FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brianna Payne FR-1 Barton County CC FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Shatia Hubbard FR-1 Iowa Central CC FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
12 Jamie Holliday SO-2 Pima CC 14.23m 11.38m 10.92m 9.45m 14.45m 37' 4" - 0.5
13 Kellyann James FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.03m 11.27m 10.48m 10.82m 10.59m 36' 11.75" - 1.2
14 Shylia Riley SO-2 Iowa Western CC 9.06m 11.05m 10.06m 12.71m 9.06m 36' 3" - 2.2
15 Phoebe Larson FR-1 Mesa CC 9.38m 11.04m 10.60m 12.36m 11.48m 36' 2.75" - 1.5
16 Saleen Matta SO-2 Monroe College 12.38m 10.96m 12.06m 11.07m 11.29m 35' 11.5" - 1.2
18 Varvara Klyuchnikova FR-1 Vincennes 9.40m 10.81m 11.03m 7.68m 13.84m 35' 5.75" - 0.2
19 Alex Keller FR-1 Hutchinson CC 11.99m 10.80m 11.56m 12.42m 14.04m 35' 5.25" - 1.9
20 Karen Desgraves FR-1 Iowa Western CC 13.83m 10.64m 11.17m 12.24m 13.73m 34' 11" - 1.6
  Kiana Davis FR-1 Hinds CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Danashka Lawrence SO-2 Barton County CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Brianna Payne FR-1 Barton County CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Latavia Coombs FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.81m 42' 0.5" 10 3.2
2 Breaisha Morton SO-2 Monroe College 12.58m 41' 3.25" 8 1.9
3 Tamara Moncrieffe FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.41m 40' 8.75" 6 1.2
4 Hanifah Abdul-Qadir FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.25m 40' 2.25" 5 1.4
5 Julia Odir FR-1 Iowa Central CC 12.16m 39' 10.75" 4 3.3
6 Shalei Matthews FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.01m 39' 5" 3 2.4
7 Annastacia Forrester FR-1 Iowa Central CC 11.70m 38' 4.75" 2 +0.0
8 Felicia Frimpong FR-1 South Plains 11.70m 38' 4.75" 1 3.2
9 Anyi Garcias-Solis SO-2 South Plains 11.67m 38' 3.5" - 1.1
10 Juliette Cossey SO-2 Pima CC 11.58m 38' 0" - 1.9
11 Fabrianna Nation SO-2 Coffeyville CC 11.44m 37' 6.5" - 0.9
17 Donesha Ruffin SO-2 Garden City CC 10.87m 35' 8" - 2.3
  Shatia Hubbard FR-1 Iowa Central CC FOUL NM - -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jess St. John SO-2 Central Arizona 16.27m 11.71m 19.85m 53' 4.5" 10
  • 13.71  
  • 14.66  
  • 15.46  
  • 14.92  
  • 15.72  
  • 16.27  
2 Janeah Stewart SO-2 Iowa Central CC 15.78m 16.25m 17.52m 51' 9.25" 8
  • 15.71  
  • 14.85  
  • 15.78  
  • 13.81  
  • 15.06  
  • 15.02  
3 Rashida Harris FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 15.28m 13.29m 13.29m 50' 1.75" 6
  • 13.50  
  • 13.71  
  • 15.28  
  • 12.89  
  • 13.88  
  • 13.77  
4 Portious Warren FR-1 Central Arizona 15.08m 16.44m 16.44m 49' 5.75" 5
  • 15.08  
  • 14.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.88  
  • 14.06  
5 Alexis Chiles SO-2 Iowa Central CC 14.80m 14.95m 17.46m 48' 6.75" 4
  • 14.26  
  • 14.26  
  • 14.66  
  • 14.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.63  
6 Trevia Gumbs SO-2 Central Arizona 14.50m 17.98m 15.66m 47' 7" 3
  • 13.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.18  
  • 14.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Nayoka Clunis FR-1 Cloud County CC 14.23m 14.37m 16.51m 46' 8.25" 2
  • 12.70  
  • 14.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.97  
8 Ayesha Champagnie FR-1 Barton County CC 14.23m 16.36m 14.51m 46' 8.25" 1
  • 13.60  
  • 14.23  
  • 12.65  
  • 12.09  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.05  
9 Kionna Bradshaw FR-1 South Plains 14.17m 13.46m 10.77m 46' 6" -
  • 14.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.57  
10 Ashley Williams SO-2 Coffeyville CC 14.10m 15.93m 12.55m 46' 3.25" -
  • 13.41  
  • 14.06  
  • 14.10  
11 Alexia Stein FR-1 Iowa Central CC 13.36m 16.30m 14.30m 43' 10" -
  • 12.65  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.00  
12 Alaina Cooper FR-1 Cowley County CC 13.12m 9.97m 9.18m 43' 0.5" -
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Michelle Tomlin FR-1 Barton County CC 13.02m 11.59m 16.93m 42' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
14 Paige Houston FR-1 Hutchinson CC 13.01m 16.65m 11.45m 42' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
15 Sabrina Hollins FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.74m 10.19m 9.94m 41' 9.75" -
  • 12.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Maliya Crouch FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.72m 11.32m 10.56m 41' 8.75" -
  • 12.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.72  
17 Whitney Harvey FR-1 Neosho County CC 12.67m 10.64m 16.09m 41' 7" -
  • 11.84  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.67  
18 Alexis Cooper FR-1 Cowley County CC 12.57m 14.20m 13.45m 41' 3" -
  • 12.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57  
19 Rochelle Frazer FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.46m 9.97m 13.08m 40' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46  
20 Patria Vaimaona FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.41m 10.80m 14.89m 40' 8.75" -
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.38  
21 Taneika Elliston FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.02m 11.54m 10.34m 39' 5.25" -
  • 12.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.13  
22 Amanda Whitney SO-2 Johnson County CC 11.69m 8.88m 14.26m 38' 4.25" -
  • 11.34  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.69  
23 Emily Baldwin SO-2 Hutchinson CC 11.17m 11.62m 8.94m 36' 7.75" -
  • 10.79  
  • 11.17  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Trevia Gumbs SO-2 Central Arizona 11.17m 16.67m 14.50m 16.38m 18.42m 47' 7" 3
11 Alexia Stein FR-1 Iowa Central CC 13.89m 13.36m 13.36m 16.30m 14.70m 43' 10" -
12 Alaina Cooper FR-1 Cowley County CC 15.61m 13.78m 13.12m 14.69m 11.81m 43' 0.5" -
14 Paige Houston FR-1 Hutchinson CC 14.18m 10.15m 13.01m 16.65m 16.78m 42' 8.25" -
15 Sabrina Hollins FR-1 Coffeyville CC 16.43m 14.27m 12.74m 9.30m 15.93m 41' 9.75" -
16 Maliya Crouch FR-1 Coffeyville CC 16.28m 11.70m 12.72m 10.81m 14.25m 41' 8.75" -
17 Whitney Harvey FR-1 Neosho County CC 15.20m 13.18m 12.67m 9.25m 15.84m 41' 7" -
20 Patria Vaimaona FR-1 Iowa Western CC 13.65m 13.53m 12.41m 12.16m 9.18m 40' 8.75" -
21 Taneika Elliston FR-1 New Mexico JC 11.90m 14.78m 12.02m 10.10m 8.65m 39' 5.25" -
22 Amanda Whitney SO-2 Johnson County CC 9.47m 8.18m 11.69m 13.91m 11.81m 38' 4.25" -
23 Emily Baldwin SO-2 Hutchinson CC 8.27m 10.05m 11.17m 10.50m 12.85m 36' 7.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jess St. John SO-2 Central Arizona 20.99m 19.69m 14.15m 17.25m 16.27m 14.64m 53' 4.5" 10
2 Janeah Stewart SO-2 Iowa Central CC 18.15m 17.04m 16.73m 19.41m 15.78m 13.26m 51' 9.25" 8
3 Rashida Harris FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 11.92m 14.82m 13.90m 13.29m 15.28m 16.20m 50' 1.75" 6
4 Portious Warren FR-1 Central Arizona 10.71m 11.01m 14.18m 12.06m 15.08m 19.30m 49' 5.75" 5
5 Alexis Chiles SO-2 Iowa Central CC 18.20m 16.13m 14.21m 12.58m 14.80m 16.28m 48' 6.75" 4
7 Nayoka Clunis FR-1 Cloud County CC 15.08m 14.23m 18.36m 17.93m 14.23m 17.08m 46' 8.25" 2
8 Ayesha Champagnie FR-1 Barton County CC 18.50m 12.66m 18.21m 14.80m 14.23m 16.36m 46' 8.25" 1
9 Kionna Bradshaw FR-1 South Plains 15.45m 11.19m 11.19m 11.05m 14.17m 12.89m 46' 6" -
10 Ashley Williams SO-2 Coffeyville CC 12.41m 15.51m 12.41m 15.09m 14.10m 13.68m 46' 3.25" -
13 Michelle Tomlin FR-1 Barton County CC 10.29m 14.19m 10.68m 15.49m 13.02m 11.59m 42' 8.75" -
18 Alexis Cooper FR-1 Cowley County CC 9.68m 15.96m 15.21m 14.96m 12.57m 13.07m 41' 3" -
19 Rochelle Frazer FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.46m 9.72m 8.72m 12.83m 12.46m 11.59m 40' 10.5" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Janeah Stewart SO-2 Iowa Central CC 46.73m 50.79m 47.23m 40.63m 56.88m 58.41m 166' 8" 10
  • 49.52  
  • 46.94  
  • 50.79  
  • 46.00  
  • 50.54  
  • 48.79  
2 Tynelle Gumbs SO-2 Central Arizona 38.05m 46.98m 45.10m 44.16m 35.24m 41.81m 154' 1" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 46.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.98  
3 Nayoka Clunis FR-1 Cloud County CC 36.05m 46.82m 35.58m 36.99m 57.12m 49.16m 153' 7" 6
  • 43.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.37  
  • 46.82  
  • 46.07  
4 Kahoa Mikaele SO-2 Iowa Western CC 38.48m 46.36m 51.92m 32.92m 51.92m 37.09m 152' 1" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.51  
  • 46.36  
  • 44.14  
  • FOUL  
5 Alexia Stein FR-1 Iowa Central CC 50.87m 43.85m 42.97m 49.55m 46.48m 43.41m 143' 10" 4
  • 42.75  
  • 41.60  
  • 43.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.70  
  • 43.85  
6 Trevia Gumbs SO-2 Central Arizona 38.95m 43.76m 35.45m 48.57m 48.57m 38.51m 143' 7" 3
  • 30.76  
  • 40.64  
  • 42.34  
  • 37.16  
  • 40.75  
  • 43.76  
7 Patria Vaimaona FR-1 Iowa Western CC 31.33m 43.51m 53.08m 55.26m 39.59m 36.55m 142' 9" 2
  • 43.51  
  • 40.32  
  • 42.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.44  
  • 42.39  
8 Kionna Bradshaw FR-1 South Plains 45.07m 42.52m 39.12m 42.95m 31.04m 41.24m 139' 6" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jess St. John SO-2 Central Arizona 50.54m 42.47m 32.70m 50.11m 50.11m 37.80m 139' 4" -
  • 42.47  
  • 37.48  
  • 38.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.26  
  • 36.58  
10 Whitney Harvey FR-1 Neosho County CC 31.71m 41.72m 41.72m 37.97m 43.81m 35.04m 136' 10" -
  • 41.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Rashida Harris FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 45.92m 41.00m 44.69m 45.10m 49.61m 31.57m 134' 6" -
  • 33.96  
  • 37.98  
  • 41.00  
12 Maliya Crouch FR-1 Coffeyville CC 38.46m 40.92m 46.65m 40.10m 45.42m 46.65m 134' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 38.09  
  • 40.92  
13 Tasha Crosse SO-2 South Plains 42.61m 39.82m 39.02m 44.20m 45.00m 27.87m 130' 8" -
  • 38.61  
  • 39.82  
  • FOUL  
14 Kylie James FR-1 Hutchinson CC 27.01m 38.04m 32.33m 37.28m 49.07m 31.57m 124' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 38.04  
  • 37.50  
15 Alexis Chiles SO-2 Iowa Central CC 30.34m 37.93m 40.59m 48.93m 28.07m 28.83m 124' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 37.93  
  • FOUL  
16 Brianna Burgess FR-1 Vincennes 30.06m 35.79m 26.13m 40.44m 34.00m 42.95m 117' 5" -
  • 35.26  
  • 35.79  
  • 30.42  
17 Shira Reece FR-1 New Mexico JC 35.51m 35.51m 29.12m 46.16m 43.32m 29.47m 116' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.98  
  • 35.51  
18 Michelle Tomlin FR-1 Barton County CC 41.27m 32.24m 30.31m 33.53m 39.98m 28.05m 105' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.24  
  • FOUL  
  Sabrina Hollins FR-1 Coffeyville CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ashley Williams SO-2 Coffeyville CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sayge McKrill FR-1 Mesa CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Rochelle Frazer FR-1 New Mexico JC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Trevia Gumbs SO-2 Central Arizona 49.89m 43.76m 49.45m 143' 7" 3
9 Jess St. John SO-2 Central Arizona 53.09m 42.47m 39.50m 139' 4" -
11 Rashida Harris FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 38.13m 41.00m 53.30m 134' 6" -
14 Kylie James FR-1 Hutchinson CC 27.77m 38.04m 47.17m 124' 10" -
15 Alexis Chiles SO-2 Iowa Central CC 39.45m 37.93m 33.38m 124' 5" -
16 Brianna Burgess FR-1 Vincennes 26.13m 35.79m 34.72m 117' 5" -
17 Shira Reece FR-1 New Mexico JC 24.86m 35.51m 25.92m 116' 6" -
  Sayge McKrill FR-1 Mesa CC FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Ashley Williams SO-2 Coffeyville CC FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Sabrina Hollins FR-1 Coffeyville CC FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Janeah Stewart SO-2 Iowa Central CC 50.79m 51.81m 166' 8" 10
2 Tynelle Gumbs SO-2 Central Arizona 46.98m 32.89m 154' 1" 8
3 Nayoka Clunis FR-1 Cloud County CC 46.82m 35.58m 153' 7" 6
4 Kahoa Mikaele SO-2 Iowa Western CC 46.36m 42.65m 152' 1" 5
5 Alexia Stein FR-1 Iowa Central CC 43.85m 45.17m 143' 10" 4
7 Patria Vaimaona FR-1 Iowa Western CC 43.51m 56.56m 142' 9" 2
8 Kionna Bradshaw FR-1 South Plains 42.52m 45.07m 139' 6" 1
10 Whitney Harvey FR-1 Neosho County CC 41.72m 34.21m 136' 10" -
12 Maliya Crouch FR-1 Coffeyville CC 40.92m 41.74m 134' 3" -
13 Tasha Crosse SO-2 South Plains 39.82m 49.38m 130' 8" -
18 Michelle Tomlin FR-1 Barton County CC 32.24m 37.40m 105' 9" -
  Rochelle Frazer FR-1 New Mexico JC FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Janeah Stewart SO-2 Iowa Central CC 53.06m 51.88m 58.95m 48.34m 60.72m 45.98m 68.97m 193' 5" 10
  • 58.76  
  • 55.82  
  • 54.46  
  • 58.24  
  • 58.95  
  • FOUL  
2 Natalia Redondo SO-2 Cowley County CC 57.39m 51.49m 53.64m 59.54m 45.59m 60.08m 62.76m 176' 0" 8
  • 48.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.17  
  • 49.90  
  • 49.82  
  • 53.64  
3 Reneese Batson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 41.17m 55.25m 52.12m 46.91m 45.87m 44.82m 67.23m 171' 0" 6
  • 46.62  
  • 52.12  
  • 52.08  
  • 46.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Trevia Gumbs SO-2 Central Arizona 40.10m 36.64m 49.51m 58.42m 35.15m 45.55m 52.48m 162' 5" 5
  • 47.82  
  • 49.51  
  • 49.34  
  • 47.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Nayoka Clunis FR-1 Cloud County CC 44.82m 41.90m 48.72m 60.41m 42.39m 48.72m 44.82m 159' 10" 4
  • 40.64  
  • 44.24  
  • 43.26  
  • 47.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.72  
6 Michelle Tomlin FR-1 Barton County CC 50.70m 62.78m 48.29m 59.88m 59.40m 49.74m 62.78m 158' 5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 46.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.29  
7 Onnika Scott FR-1 Mesa CC 34.82m 61.17m 47.05m 38.11m 39.99m 47.52m 41.40m 154' 4" 2
  • 45.24  
  • 44.65  
  • 45.78  
  • 44.79  
  • 47.05  
  • 46.31  
8 Patria Vaimaona FR-1 Iowa Western CC 45.16m 46.10m 47.04m 45.16m 49.86m 46.57m 49.39m 154' 4" 1
  • 47.04  
  • 4.72  
  • 46.21  
  • 42.47  
  • 42.98  
  • 43.31  
9 Amanda Whitney SO-2 Johnson County CC 48.54m 44.84m 46.23m 56.86m 47.62m 53.63m 50.85m 151' 8" -
  • 43.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.23  
  • 42.88  
  • 42.63  
  • 45.41  
10 Tiffaney Johnson FR-1 Coffeyville CC 37.16m 51.32m 44.24m 30.97m 49.55m 36.28m 57.07m 145' 2" -
  • 41.96  
  • 44.24  
  • 42.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.86  
  • 41.23  
11 Morgan Irish FR-1 Glendale CC 56.39m 35.57m 43.38m 42.51m 53.79m 47.28m 55.53m 142' 4" -
  • 39.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.38  
12 Alexis Chiles SO-2 Iowa Central CC 38.63m 38.63m 41.99m 47.03m 53.33m 41.15m 50.39m 137' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.99  
13 Baylee Lakey SO-2 Pima CC 30.43m 41.69m 41.69m 51.28m 47.53m 30.02m 46.28m 136' 9" -
  • 36.76  
  • 41.69  
  • FOUL  
14 Tess Augustyn JR-3 Johnson County CC 41.86m 43.50m 41.04m 50.07m 35.70m 41.45m 37.76m 134' 8" -
  • 41.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.27  
15 Maliya Crouch FR-1 Coffeyville CC 46.23m 34.06m 40.55m 32.03m 32.44m 44.61m 44.20m 133' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 40.55  
  • FOUL  
16 Whitney Harvey FR-1 Neosho County CC 35.06m 45.14m 40.30m 46.34m 42.32m 38.69m 41.51m 132' 3" -
  • 40.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.43  
17 Jaelyn Reynolds FR-1 Vincennes 49.38m 30.09m 38.58m 49.00m 31.25m 45.14m 33.95m 126' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.58  
18 Kahoa Mikaele SO-2 Iowa Western CC 41.98m 34.42m 37.82m 37.82m 33.28m 41.98m 34.04m 124' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.82  
  Rashida Harris FR-1 Cuyahoga CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tynelle Gumbs SO-2 Central Arizona FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Randi Noll SO-2 Cloud County CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Christabel Okeke SO-2 Coffeyville CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL