May 17-19, 2016
|
South Plains (O) - Levelland, TX
|
3524 ft. elevation

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Monroe College Tashay Roberts, Nokuthula Dlamini, J'Renda Rivera, Susan Ejore 9:23.96 8:21.93 7:59.37 10:26.00 8:05.01 11:28.04 7:53.73 10
2 New Mexico JC Silvia Sosa, Dehavalan Watts, Ja'ianna Williams, Rose Jebet 9:29.53 7:35.63 9:52.32 11:51.92 9:12.45 11:29.14 12:20.39 8
3 Iowa Central CC Tangy Wiseman, Leanne Pompeani, Shatia Hubbard, Faheemah Scraders 9:40.42 11:13.29 7:55.95 11:59.72 8:42.38 8:07.56 8:30.77 6
4 South Plains Poro Gahekave, Latriceia Smith, Shirley Vunatup, Deja Harrison 9:41.98 11:32.56 12:01.66 7:28.13 6:47.39 9:24.52 9:41.98 5
5 Johnson County CC Drue Bailey, Jasmine Wayne, Sierra Coen, Emily Ellis 9:50.68 12:06.54 8:04.36 10:26.12 12:30.17 12:06.54 8:39.80 4
6 Lansing CC Taylor Thrush, Krista Magness, Kelly Babcock, Madison Slater 9:53.01 8:41.85 9:29.29 8:00.34 10:58.25 10:04.87 10:16.73 3
7 Mesa CC Adeline Montgomery, Alexis Ramirez, Samantha Miller, Allyson Girard 9:53.29 7:30.90 10:05.16 7:48.70 10:46.69 7:19.04 10:52.62 2
8 Cloud County CC Courtney Freed, Marjorie Thompson, Stephanie Barrett, Chanelle Barnett 9:59.40 7:53.53 7:29.55 10:35.37 7:59.52 8:11.51 8:17.51 1
9 Dodge City CC Rachel Durler, Bailey Walser, Christina Frick, Mattie Swisher 10:09.10 7:12.47 7:49.01 11:52.65 12:23.11 8:37.74 11:10.01 -
10 Macomb CC Haley Boccomino, Veronica Towianski, Nicole Conigliaro, Lacey Wojt 10:12.02 12:57.27 10:18.14 8:34.10 9:23.06 11:31.59 8:40.22 -
11 Garden City CC Courtney Nemecheck, Alicia Harris, Jessica Coleman, Kyaunna Libby 10:15.00 12:24.15 11:59.55 11:53.40 12:18.00 8:24.30 9:38.10 -
12 Iowa Western CC Lisa Blackwood, Taffoya Shirley, Ariat Olok, Shanieke Watson 10:17.72 11:13.32 12:58.33 13:10.69 10:36.26 12:58.33 8:51.24 -
13 Coffeyville CC Divina Henry, Fatima Pedroza, J'Cee Holmes, Diana Gatlin 10:23.27 7:47.46 10:48.20 8:49.78 8:24.85 13:17.79 11:56.76 -
14 Indian Hills CC Samantha Syfert, Bethany Knox, Emily flaig, Ayrica parsons 10:38.47 8:30.78 9:53.78 9:53.78 11:16.78 11:48.71 10:25.70 -
15 Cuyahoga CC Sara Leamer, Amy Russin, Dayanna Davis, Amber Ruiz-Bueno 10:42.74 7:29.92 9:44.90 11:47.02 7:36.35 7:29.92 9:19.19 -
  Central Arizona Kaitlyn Volk, Camira Haughton, Ramsey Chancellor, Marleena Eubanks DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 800 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Johnson County CC Bailey, Wayne, Coen, Ellis 7:11.20 7:28.92 11:13.38 9:50.68 4
8 Cloud County CC Freed, Thompson, Barrett, Barnett 9:17.45 7:47.54 9:29.43 9:59.40 1
9 Dodge City CC Durler, Walser, Frick, Swisher 7:24.65 9:32.56 8:56.01 10:09.10 -
10 Macomb CC Boccomino, Towianski, Conigliaro, Wojt 10:36.50 10:42.63 12:32.79 10:12.02 -
11 Garden City CC Nemecheck, Harris, Coleman, Libby 12:24.15 9:44.25 10:21.15 10:15.00 -
13 Coffeyville CC Henry, Pedroza, Holmes, Gatlin 10:17.04 9:39.65 7:47.46 10:23.27 -
14 Indian Hills CC Syfert, Knox, flaig, parsons 10:32.09 11:42.32 13:37.25 10:38.47 -
15 Cuyahoga CC Leamer, Russin, Davis, Ruiz-Bueno 7:36.35 13:42.71 13:04.15 10:42.74 -
Women's 4 x 800 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Monroe College Roberts, Dlamini, Rivera, Ejore 9:23.96 7:53.73 8:21.93 9:46.52 7:08.61 10:26.00 10
2 New Mexico JC Sosa, Watts, Williams, Jebet 9:29.53 10:15.10 6:38.67 7:07.15 10:32.18 8:49.67 8
3 Iowa Central CC Wiseman, Pompeani, Hubbard, Scraders 9:40.42 10:09.45 11:19.10 7:32.73 11:53.92 12:05.53 6
4 South Plains Gahekave, Smith, Vunatup, Harrison 9:41.98 7:45.59 11:15.10 12:01.66 8:20.51 10:51.82 5
6 Lansing CC Thrush, Magness, Babcock, Slater 9:53.01 9:53.01 7:42.55 11:10.11 11:04.18 9:58.94 3
7 Mesa CC Montgomery, Ramirez, Miller, Girard 9:53.29 9:11.76 9:35.50 7:30.90 12:03.82 10:34.82 2
12 Iowa Western CC Blackwood, Shirley, Olok, Watson 10:17.72 12:52.15 13:23.04 8:08.00 10:42.43 8:14.18 -
  Central Arizona Volk, Haughton, Chancellor, Eubanks DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -