May 17-19, 2016
|
South Plains (O) - Levelland, TX
|
3524 ft. elevation

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Jah-Nhai Perinchief FR-1 Iowa Central CC 16.07m 52' 8.75" 10 1.1
  • 15.32 (0.6)
  • 15.04 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 15.41 (2.5)
  • 16.07 (1.1)
  • PASS  
2 Fabian Edoki FR-1 South Plains 15.84m 51' 11.75" 8 +0.0
  • 15.58 (0.7)
  • 15.62 (0.9)
  • 13.07 (3.1)
  • 15.52 (3.9)
  • 15.84 (+0.0)
  • 14.40 (3.0)
3 Adama Mbye FR-1 Barton County CC 15.67m 51' 5" 6 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • 15.46 (2.1)
  • 15.50 (1.7)
  • 15.65 (4.5)
  • 15.31 (0.8)
  • 15.67 (2.0)
4 Kevin Philbert FR-1 Cloud County CC 15.50m 50' 10.25" 5 1.0
  • 15.50 (1.0)
  • 15.13 (2.4)
  • PASS  
  • 12.67 (3.4)
  • PASS  
  • 12.66 (0.5)
5 Mohammed Abubakar SO-2 Butler CC 15.36m 50' 4.75" 4 2.0
  • 15.36 (2.0)
  • 13.20 (2.7)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.84 (3.0)
6 Odaine Lewis FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15.32m 50' 3.25" 3 3.1
  • 13.18 (1.1)
  • 15.15 (0.4)
  • 13.61 (1.8)
  • 15.32 (3.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 15.29 (2.4)
7 Leon Boyd SO-2 Barton County CC 15.06m 49' 5" 2 2.7
  • 15.06 (2.7)
  • 14.18 (2.5)
  • 14.92 (2.8)
  • 14.17 (1.6)
  • PASS  
  • 14.07 (3.0)
8 Travis Riley FR-1 Western Texas College 15.01m 49' 3" 1 1.9
  • 13.55 (0.6)
  • 14.91 (2.2)
  • 13.90 (1.8)
  • 14.82 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 15.01 (1.9)
9 Elijah Smith FR-1 Butler CC 14.75m 48' 4.75" - 1.0
  • 14.14 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.75 (1.0)
  • 12.87 (2.3)
  • 12.93 (4.3)
  • 12.75 (2.7)
10 Victor Ogeka SO-2 Iowa Central CC 14.06m 46' 1.5" - +0.0
  • 14.06 (+0.0)
  • 13.91 (2.2)
  • 13.74 (2.5)
11 Ceaser Stephens FR-1 Allen County CC 14.00m 45' 11.25" - 1.3
  • 13.96 (1.0)
  • 13.82 (1.1)
  • 14.00 (1.3)
12 Stevens Dorcelus SO-2 Iowa Western CC 13.78m 45' 2.5" - 2.3
  • 13.78 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Ramel Mason FR-1 Cloud County CC 13.75m 45' 1.5" - 2.0
  • 13.69 (1.8)
  • 13.15 (2.3)
  • 13.75 (2.0)
13 Deontre Richardson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 13.75m 45' 1.5" - 0.2
  • 13.75 (0.2)
  • 13.08 (3.2)
  • FOUL  
15 Wesley Chaney SO-2 Hutchinson CC 13.72m 45' 0.25" - 2.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.72 (2.8)
16 Alazae Hester-Taylor FR-1 Coffeyville CC 13.52m 44' 4.25" - 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • 13.43 (2.8)
  • 13.52 (1.9)
17 Kwaume McGee FR-1 South Plains 13.46m 44' 2" - 1.9
  • 13.29 (0.7)
  • 13.46 (1.9)
  • 13.09 (4.6)
18 Nic Sibley FR-1 Pima CC 13.20m 43' 3.75" - 3.1
  • 12.82 (1.6)
  • 12.86 (1.1)
  • 13.20 (3.1)
  alize Graham SO-2 Harcum FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Saahir Bethea FR-1 South Plains FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
10 Victor Ogeka SO-2 Iowa Central CC 13.78m 11.53m 15.33m 13.64m 17.86m 14.06m 13.22m 46' 1.5" - +0.0
12 Stevens Dorcelus SO-2 Iowa Western CC 13.09m 15.71m 17.91m 14.47m 14.47m 13.78m 14.33m 45' 2.5" - 2.3
13 Deontre Richardson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 16.50m 15.95m 11.41m 15.81m 13.75m 13.75m 14.99m 45' 1.5" - 0.2
13 Ramel Mason FR-1 Cloud County CC 10.73m 12.24m 14.30m 14.16m 11.14m 13.75m 13.61m 45' 1.5" - 2.0
15 Wesley Chaney SO-2 Hutchinson CC 9.74m 11.94m 9.88m 17.15m 13.99m 13.72m 17.56m 45' 0.25" - 2.8
16 Alazae Hester-Taylor FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.14m 9.46m 12.57m 17.58m 11.63m 13.52m 12.03m 44' 4.25" - 1.9
17 Kwaume McGee FR-1 South Plains 11.98m 12.52m 11.58m 11.17m 11.84m 13.46m 15.48m 44' 2" - 1.9
18 Nic Sibley FR-1 Pima CC 11.48m 12.14m 11.62m 14.26m 10.30m 13.20m 15.44m 43' 3.75" - 3.1
  Saahir Bethea FR-1 South Plains FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  alize Graham SO-2 Harcum FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Jah-Nhai Perinchief FR-1 Iowa Central CC 19.61m 17.84m 13.82m 16.07m 12.53m 52' 8.75" 10 1.1
2 Fabian Edoki FR-1 South Plains 19.64m 13.62m 20.28m 15.84m 20.59m 51' 11.75" 8 +0.0
3 Adama Mbye FR-1 Barton County CC 19.12m 15.04m 15.98m 15.67m 13.48m 51' 5" 6 2.0
4 Kevin Philbert FR-1 Cloud County CC 12.56m 19.38m 17.51m 15.50m 10.85m 50' 10.25" 5 1.0
5 Mohammed Abubakar SO-2 Butler CC 14.44m 10.75m 17.36m 15.36m 17.36m 50' 4.75" 4 2.0
6 Odaine Lewis FR-1 Iowa Central CC 19.00m 16.09m 15.32m 15.32m 12.10m 50' 3.25" 3 3.1
7 Leon Boyd SO-2 Barton County CC 11.75m 12.20m 19.13m 15.06m 13.55m 49' 5" 2 2.7
8 Travis Riley FR-1 Western Texas College 18.76m 10.96m 19.51m 15.01m 18.01m 49' 3" 1 1.9
9 Elijah Smith FR-1 Butler CC 11.36m 14.16m 18.14m 14.75m 17.55m 48' 4.75" - 1.0
11 Ceaser Stephens FR-1 Allen County CC 15.40m 11.20m 9.80m 14.00m 10.50m 45' 11.25" - 1.3