May 17-19, 2016
|
South Plains (O) - Levelland, TX
|
3524 ft. elevation

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Danielle Riggins SO-2 Iowa Central CC 14.18 12.15 13.50 10
2 Tasha Frazier SO-2 Barton County CC 15.47 13.81 13.81 8
3 Magaly Tshipopo SO-2 Central Arizona 12.59 17.43 13.83 6
4 Rachael O'Neil FR-1 Coffeyville CC 17.03 12.10 14.07 5
5 Breaisha Morton SO-2 Monroe College 15.91 12.22 14.20 4
6 Kilee Hagerstrand SO-2 Central Arizona 11.87 11.16 14.30 3
7 Medinah Spencer SO-2 South Plains 12.35 15.23 14.36 2
8 Ayesha Champagnie FR-1 Barton County CC 10.91 11.93 14.54 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Danielle Riggins SO-2 Iowa Central CC 15.62 10.65 15.62 10.78 17.97 13.82 0.5
2 Magaly Tshipopo SO-2 Central Arizona 10.13 11.11 14.91 10.69 17.02 14.06 0.5
3 Kilee Hagerstrand SO-2 Central Arizona 14.25 13.82 11.14 13.96 17.49 14.10 0.5
4 Breaisha Morton SO-2 Monroe College 10.45 9.88 16.79 14.54 13.41 14.11 1.0
5 Tasha Frazier SO-2 Barton County CC 15.18 14.61 10.78 11.49 15.18 14.18 0.7
6 Rachael O'Neil FR-1 Coffeyville CC 16.56 15.99 15.99 14.70 13.70 14.27 1.0
7 Ayesha Champagnie FR-1 Barton County CC 14.06 12.62 12.19 10.90 18.22 14.34 0.5
8 Medinah Spencer SO-2 South Plains 17.57 13.97 13.25 16.13 18.29 14.40 1.0
9 Vanessa Joseph FR-1 Coffeyville CC 18.78 13.43 13.58 13.58 12.13 14.44 1.0
10 Karis Parker SO-2 Hutchinson CC 17.63 11.02 19.10 16.46 10.73 14.69 0.5
11 Brianna Payne FR-1 Barton County CC 11.33 18.24 11.62 18.83 10.45 14.71 0.5
12 Juliette Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 17.21 14.42 12.80 12.80 18.39 14.71 0.7
13 Pedra Hicks FR-1 Central Arizona 18.38 17.34 18.53 17.20 16.01 14.82 1.0
14 Latavia Coombs FR-1 New Mexico JC 16.92 18.11 10.84 19.30 14.99 14.84 0.7
15 Mesha Newbold FR-1 Iowa Central CC 18.02 16.23 10.72 11.92 19.21 14.89 0.5
16 Renee Summerville FR-1 Cloud County CC 14.67 18.75 15.12 12.70 15.88 15.12 0.7
17 Guttu Dakorson SO-2 Neosho County CC 19.69 14.69 10.90 14.54 13.78 15.14 0.5
18 Detrich Lodge FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.62 11.68 16.07 15.01 12.44 15.16 0.7
19 Jasmine Frazier SO-2 Butler CC 15.34 12.76 19.28 15.49 17.31 15.18 0.5
20 Kendra Mims SO-2 Iowa Western CC 12.17 11.26 11.26 14.45 17.80 15.21 0.7
21 Dasia Sanders FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14.97 16.04 11.61 12.07 17.26 15.27 0.5
22 Mallory Vawter FR-1 Iowa Central CC 16.08 12.02 17.18 17.64 19.36 15.61 1.0
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Riggins SO-2 Iowa Central CC 10.37 12.30 14.24 13.82
11 Brianna Payne FR-1 Barton County CC 15.01 12.65 14.57 14.71
15 Mesha Newbold FR-1 Iowa Central CC 16.53 13.85 12.21 14.89
17 Guttu Dakorson SO-2 Neosho County CC 19.53 14.99 14.24 15.14
19 Jasmine Frazier SO-2 Butler CC 15.03 17.61 15.49 15.18
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Magaly Tshipopo SO-2 Central Arizona 16.31 16.31 13.78 14.06 12.80 15.75 14.91
3 Kilee Hagerstrand SO-2 Central Arizona 11.85 18.33 11.57 14.10 11.43 16.50 12.98
7 Ayesha Champagnie FR-1 Barton County CC 17.07 13.34 14.34 14.34 13.05 18.07 16.50
10 Karis Parker SO-2 Hutchinson CC 13.96 16.16 13.67 14.69 17.34 12.49 13.08
21 Dasia Sanders FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14.82 11.91 19.86 15.27 14.66 12.53 16.95
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Breaisha Morton SO-2 Monroe College 17.50 14.11 11.43
6 Rachael O'Neil FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.70 14.27 17.98
8 Medinah Spencer SO-2 South Plains 17.72 14.40 18.72
9 Vanessa Joseph FR-1 Coffeyville CC 15.45 14.44 14.01
13 Pedra Hicks FR-1 Central Arizona 14.23 14.82 12.30
22 Mallory Vawter FR-1 Iowa Central CC 12.18 15.61 20.14
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Tasha Frazier SO-2 Barton County CC 14.18
12 Juliette Smith FR-1 Coffeyville CC 14.71
14 Latavia Coombs FR-1 New Mexico JC 14.84
16 Renee Summerville FR-1 Cloud County CC 15.12
18 Detrich Lodge FR-1 Iowa Western CC 15.16
20 Kendra Mims SO-2 Iowa Western CC 15.21