May 17-19, 2016
|
South Plains (O) - Levelland, TX
|
3524 ft. elevation

Men's Decathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Gabe Moore FR-1 South Plains 6174 4967 7097 7097 7948 10
2 Issac Riesselman SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7726 4939 4813 6333 4876 8
3 D'angelo Foster SO-2 Mesa CC 4800 6884 6442 6316 6000 6
4 Joshua Davis FR-1 Mesa CC 5723 7350 5302 6025 6266 5
5 Connor Young SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6490 5657 6252 5955 5955 4
6 Xavier Johnson FR-1 Mesa CC 6246 6781 5413 5949 4699 3
7 Reece LaFaye SO-2 Pima CC 6659 7551 4935 5946 4281 2
8 Weston Riner SO-2 Hutchinson CC 7320 4241 6158 5810 5519 1
9 Lens McKeown SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7411 7527 6600 5790 4516 -
10 Mace Metcalf FR-1 Cowley County CC 5044 4872 4642 5732 7107 -
11 Jared Pfeifer FR-1 Cloud County CC 5225 4495 4607 5619 5057 -
12 Frederick Wagner FR-1 Glendale CC 5887 7289 4990 5607 5887 -
13 Logan McBride FR-1 South Plains 3996 6772 5717 5551 5439 -
14 Michael Amerlan SO-2 DuPage 4213 4815 6402 5472 4815 -
15 Brandon Ornelas SO-2 Pima CC 4903 5863 4264 5330 4210 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Gabe Moore FR-1 South Plains 11.60 10.94 9.85 14.12 874
2 Michael Amerlan SO-2 DuPage 9.67 11.11 9.23 8.78 836
3 Joshua Davis FR-1 Mesa CC 8.36 11.14 9.47 13.93 830
4 Frederick Wagner FR-1 Glendale CC 12.64 11.18 7.83 9.62 821
5 Issac Riesselman SO-2 Iowa Western CC 9.32 11.22 10.66 11.45 812
6 D'angelo Foster SO-2 Mesa CC 7.98 11.24 13.27 8.66 808
7 Reece LaFaye SO-2 Pima CC 8.67 11.25 12.72 11.48 806
8 Jared Pfeifer FR-1 Cloud County CC 9.25 11.41 7.99 14.27 771
9 Connor Young SO-2 Iowa Western CC 13.26 11.43 9.03 14.86 767
10 Xavier Johnson FR-1 Mesa CC 8.09 11.55 10.98 9.71 742
12 Logan McBride FR-1 South Plains 13.09 11.58 10.54 11.58 736
13 Weston Riner SO-2 Hutchinson CC 15.06 11.58 12.28 14.94 736
14 Brandon Ornelas SO-2 Pima CC 10.36 11.77 9.42 8.83 697
15 Lens McKeown SO-2 Iowa Western CC 10.97 11.79 8.73 12.03 693
16 Mace Metcalf FR-1 Cowley County CC 12.36 12.00 8.40 11.76 651
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Gabe Moore FR-1 South Plains 11.27 10.94 874
2 Michael Amerlan SO-2 DuPage 13.78 11.11 836
6 D'angelo Foster SO-2 Mesa CC 13.27 11.24 808
8 Jared Pfeifer FR-1 Cloud County CC 9.70 11.41 771
10 Xavier Johnson FR-1 Mesa CC 14.79 11.55 742
12 Logan McBride FR-1 South Plains 12.28 11.58 736
14 Brandon Ornelas SO-2 Pima CC 14.95 11.77 697
15 Lens McKeown SO-2 Iowa Western CC 15.21 11.79 693
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Joshua Davis FR-1 Mesa CC 11.14 830
4 Frederick Wagner FR-1 Glendale CC 11.18 821
5 Issac Riesselman SO-2 Iowa Western CC 11.22 812
7 Reece LaFaye SO-2 Pima CC 11.25 806
9 Connor Young SO-2 Iowa Western CC 11.43 767
13 Weston Riner SO-2 Hutchinson CC 11.58 736
16 Mace Metcalf FR-1 Cowley County CC 12.00 651
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Connor Young SO-2 Iowa Western CC 5.14m 6.05m 6.95m 7.16m 7.16m 7.02m 22' 9.75" 802
  • 6.84 (+0.0)
  • 6.90 (+0.0)
  • 6.95 (+0.0)
2 Gabe Moore FR-1 South Plains 5.47m 6.29m 6.84m 4.99m 7.59m 5.54m 22' 5.25" 776
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33 (+0.0)
  • 6.84 (+0.0)
3 Xavier Johnson FR-1 Mesa CC 8.24m 8.11m 6.70m 5.16m 6.97m 8.44m 21' 11.75" 743
  • FOUL  
  • 6.46 (+0.0)
  • 6.70 (+0.0)
4 Frederick Wagner FR-1 Glendale CC 7.78m 6.98m 6.65m 8.45m 7.45m 5.12m 21' 10" 732
  • 6.25 (+0.0)
  • 6.49 (+0.0)
  • 6.65 (+0.0)
5 Issac Riesselman SO-2 Iowa Western CC 5.57m 7.82m 6.63m 6.43m 8.09m 5.50m 21' 9" 727
  • 6.46 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63 (+0.0)
6 D'angelo Foster SO-2 Mesa CC 7.48m 8.00m 6.45m 7.22m 4.52m 4.52m 21' 2" 686
  • 5.95 (+0.0)
  • 6.45 (+0.0)
  • 6.24 (+0.0)
7 Lens McKeown SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.76m 6.01m 6.26m 5.63m 5.70m 7.82m 20' 6.5" 644
  • 6.04 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.26 (+0.0)
8 Jared Pfeifer FR-1 Cloud County CC 5.91m 6.34m 6.22m 7.22m 6.28m 7.09m 20' 5" 635
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.22 (+0.0)
9 Weston Riner SO-2 Hutchinson CC 5.46m 5.70m 6.13m 6.62m 7.79m 4.84m 20' 1.5" 615
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
  • 6.13 (+0.0)
  • 5.98 (+0.0)
10 Michael Amerlan SO-2 DuPage 4.51m 5.98m 6.10m 4.76m 4.88m 7.81m 20' 0.25" 608
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
11 Joshua Davis FR-1 Mesa CC 7.53m 7.71m 6.07m 6.68m 4.37m 5.46m 19' 11" 602
  • 6.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
13 Mace Metcalf FR-1 Cowley County CC 5.41m 7.69m 6.01m 6.61m 5.59m 4.99m 19' 8.75" 589
  • FOUL  
  • 6.01 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
14 Reece LaFaye SO-2 Pima CC 6.64m 7.53m 5.98m 5.86m 4.43m 5.02m 19' 7.5" 582
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
  • 5.88 (+0.0)
  • 5.98 (+0.0)
15 Brandon Ornelas SO-2 Pima CC 4.69m 6.05m 5.65m 5.54m 6.05m 4.18m 18' 6.5" 512
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65 (+0.0)
16 Logan McBride FR-1 South Plains 4.96m 6.43m 5.64m 7.28m 5.75m 3.95m 18' 6" 510
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
  • 5.64 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Gabe Moore FR-1 South Plains 13.02m 42' 8.75" 668
  • 12.71  
  • 13.02  
  • 12.73  
2 Xavier Johnson FR-1 Mesa CC 11.15m 36' 7" 555
  • 10.28  
  • 10.52  
  • 11.15  
3 Lens McKeown SO-2 Iowa Western CC 10.82m 35' 6" 535
  • 9.92  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.59  
4 Michael Amerlan SO-2 DuPage 10.71m 35' 1.75" 528
  • 10.48  
  • 10.71  
  • FOUL  
5 Connor Young SO-2 Iowa Western CC 10.56m 34' 7.75" 519
  • FOUL  
  • 10.56  
  • FOUL  
6 Issac Riesselman SO-2 Iowa Western CC 10.53m 34' 6.75" 518
  • 10.44  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.38  
7 D'angelo Foster SO-2 Mesa CC 10.31m 33' 10" 504
  • 9.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.31  
8 Brandon Ornelas SO-2 Pima CC 10.25m 33' 7.5" 501
  • 10.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.68  
9 Joshua Davis FR-1 Mesa CC 10.14m 33' 3.25" 494
  • 9.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.14  
10 Mace Metcalf FR-1 Cowley County CC 10.07m 33' 0.5" 490
  • 9.45  
  • 10.07  
  • 9.72  
11 Weston Riner SO-2 Hutchinson CC 9.96m 32' 8.25" 483
  • 9.71  
  • 9.96  
  • 9.48  
11 Jared Pfeifer FR-1 Cloud County CC 9.96m 32' 8.25" 483
  • 9.39  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.96  
13 Reece LaFaye SO-2 Pima CC 9.70m 31' 10" 468
  • 9.66  
  • 9.70  
  • FOUL  
14 Logan McBride FR-1 South Plains 9.54m 31' 3.75" 458
  • 9.18  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.54  
16 Frederick Wagner FR-1 Glendale CC 8.90m 29' 2.5" 420
  • 8.80  
  • 8.78  
  • 8.90  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Gabe Moore FR-1 South Plains 1.94m 1.69m 1.92m 6' 4.25" 749
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
2 Lens McKeown SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1.91m 1.39m 1.70m 6' 3.25" 723
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
3 Xavier Johnson FR-1 Mesa CC 1.85m 2.41m 2.07m 6' 0.75" 670
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
3 Mace Metcalf FR-1 Cowley County CC 1.85m 1.70m 1.33m 6' 0.75" 670
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
5 Joshua Davis FR-1 Mesa CC 1.82m 1.37m 1.80m 5' 11.5" 644
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Issac Riesselman SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1.82m 2.15m 1.58m 5' 11.5" 644
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Connor Young SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1.82m 2.15m 1.93m 5' 11.5" 644
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
8 Frederick Wagner FR-1 Glendale CC 1.79m 2.26m 1.97m 5' 10.5" 619
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
9 Weston Riner SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1.73m 1.40m 1.85m 5' 8" 569
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.76
    XXX
10 Brandon Ornelas SO-2 Pima CC 1.70m 1.22m 1.22m 5' 7" 544
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
10 Reece LaFaye SO-2 Pima CC 1.70m 2.07m 1.41m 5' 7" 544
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXX
10 Jared Pfeifer FR-1 Cloud County CC 1.70m 2.13m 1.65m 5' 7" 544
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
13 Michael Amerlan SO-2 DuPage 1.67m 1.27m 1.24m 5' 5.75" 520
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
15 D'angelo Foster SO-2 Mesa CC 1.61m 2.03m 1.93m 5' 3.25" 472
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
16 Logan McBride FR-1 South Plains 1.55m 1.72m 1.69m 5' 1" 426
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT
1 Gabe Moore FR-1 South Plains 49.73 36.31 827
2 D'angelo Foster SO-2 Mesa CC 50.44 54.98 794
3 Reece LaFaye SO-2 Pima CC 50.73 52.76 781
4 Frederick Wagner FR-1 Glendale CC 50.89 57.51 774
5 Weston Riner SO-2 Hutchinson CC 51.06 57.19 766
6 Logan McBride FR-1 South Plains 52.86 59.74 688
7 Jared Pfeifer FR-1 Cloud County CC 52.98 55.63 682
8 Xavier Johnson FR-1 Mesa CC 53.35 1:00.82 667
9 Michael Amerlan SO-2 DuPage 53.36 42.69 666
10 Mace Metcalf FR-1 Cowley County CC 54.28 55.91 628
11 Issac Riesselman SO-2 Iowa Western CC 54.44 58.25 622
12 Joshua Davis FR-1 Mesa CC 54.46 44.66 621
13 Connor Young SO-2 Iowa Western CC 55.88 1:05.38 564
14 Brandon Ornelas SO-2 Pima CC 57.52 52.35 501
15 Lens McKeown SO-2 Iowa Western CC 57.69 1:07.50 495
Men's Decathlon 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Gabe Moore FR-1 South Plains 49.73 1:01.67 827
3 Reece LaFaye SO-2 Pima CC 50.73 52.76 781
6 Logan McBride FR-1 South Plains 52.86 39.12 688
10 Mace Metcalf FR-1 Cowley County CC 54.28 1:01.88 628
11 Issac Riesselman SO-2 Iowa Western CC 54.44 1:00.43 622
13 Connor Young SO-2 Iowa Western CC 55.88 1:12.65 564
14 Brandon Ornelas SO-2 Pima CC 57.52 42.57 501
15 Lens McKeown SO-2 Iowa Western CC 57.69 49.62 495
Men's Decathlon 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 D'angelo Foster SO-2 Mesa CC 50.44 40.36 794
4 Frederick Wagner FR-1 Glendale CC 50.89 37.15 774
5 Weston Riner SO-2 Hutchinson CC 51.06 55.15 766
7 Jared Pfeifer FR-1 Cloud County CC 52.98 51.39 682
8 Xavier Johnson FR-1 Mesa CC 53.35 1:08.29 667
9 Michael Amerlan SO-2 DuPage 53.36 56.57 666
12 Joshua Davis FR-1 Mesa CC 54.46 52.29 621
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 D'angelo Foster SO-2 Mesa CC 14.93 13.29 17.77 16.73 15.23 14.64 12.25 858 1.1
2 Gabe Moore FR-1 South Plains 15.27 19.40 14.82 11.15 17.26 17.87 11.61 817 2.1
3 Joshua Davis FR-1 Mesa CC 15.38 11.23 12.00 18.61 13.85 19.84 12.15 804 2.0
4 Issac Riesselman SO-2 Iowa Western CC 15.61 13.90 19.05 11.24 20.30 18.42 18.27 777 2.1
5 Connor Young SO-2 Iowa Western CC 15.84 13.78 17.74 16.00 18.06 19.80 14.89 751 2.1
6 Weston Riner SO-2 Hutchinson CC 15.97 12.46 13.90 12.14 18.21 18.53 14.22 736 1.1
7 Jared Pfeifer FR-1 Cloud County CC 16.00 20.32 11.52 18.72 12.32 17.28 18.56 733 1.1
8 Logan McBride FR-1 South Plains 16.02 11.38 18.75 18.59 18.75 18.43 16.50 730 1.1
9 Brandon Ornelas SO-2 Pima CC 16.06 15.42 17.03 16.06 11.41 12.85 11.73 726 1.1
10 Mace Metcalf FR-1 Cowley County CC 16.07 12.54 14.31 19.29 15.43 13.66 18.16 725 2.0
11 Michael Amerlan SO-2 DuPage 17.00 17.00 17.68 16.66 12.58 20.40 19.72 624 1.1
12 Reece LaFaye SO-2 Pima CC 17.08 12.47 16.23 21.87 13.67 12.30 13.84 616 1.1
13 Lens McKeown SO-2 Iowa Western CC 17.48 16.26 19.93 21.68 12.24 13.81 22.38 575 2.1
14 Xavier Johnson FR-1 Mesa CC 17.62 20.80 15.33 13.75 18.15 15.51 13.92 561 2.0
15 Frederick Wagner FR-1 Glendale CC 18.32 13.93 13.56 16.31 21.62 15.76 20.16 494 2.0
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jared Pfeifer FR-1 Cloud County CC 16.80 15.68 16.00 15.36 19.36 733
8 Logan McBride FR-1 South Plains 17.95 12.66 16.02 16.66 18.27 730
11 Michael Amerlan SO-2 DuPage 16.32 17.00 17.00 20.40 21.25 624
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 D'angelo Foster SO-2 Mesa CC 17.62 17.77 15.83 14.93 858
6 Weston Riner SO-2 Hutchinson CC 15.02 16.77 12.14 15.97 736
9 Brandon Ornelas SO-2 Pima CC 17.35 12.53 11.89 16.06 726
12 Reece LaFaye SO-2 Pima CC 12.13 14.69 20.50 17.08 616
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Joshua Davis FR-1 Mesa CC 18.92 15.38 12.46 20.00 13.08 804
10 Mace Metcalf FR-1 Cowley County CC 18.16 16.07 11.41 19.93 17.52 725
14 Xavier Johnson FR-1 Mesa CC 12.34 17.62 19.74 20.09 21.85 561
15 Frederick Wagner FR-1 Glendale CC 20.89 18.32 15.76 17.59 22.17 494
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Gabe Moore FR-1 South Plains 13.90 15.27 817
4 Issac Riesselman SO-2 Iowa Western CC 12.49 15.61 777
5 Connor Young SO-2 Iowa Western CC 11.25 15.84 751
13 Lens McKeown SO-2 Iowa Western CC 12.94 17.48 575
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Gabe Moore FR-1 South Plains 34.66m 39.84m 29.08m 33.47m 130' 8" 661
  • 38.18  
  • 37.73  
  • 39.84  
2 Xavier Johnson FR-1 Mesa CC 27.64m 32.90m 35.53m 25.66m 107' 11" 522
  • 18.47  
  • 32.90  
  • 30.26  
3 Lens McKeown SO-2 Iowa Western CC 40.71m 32.31m 38.77m 39.10m 106' 0" 510
  • 31.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.31  
4 Connor Young SO-2 Iowa Western CC 31.36m 31.68m 30.41m 24.08m 103' 11" 498
  • 29.96  
  • 31.68  
  • FOUL  
5 Joshua Davis FR-1 Mesa CC 27.62m 31.39m 38.61m 31.08m 103' 0" 492
  • 26.36  
  • 31.39  
  • 27.94  
6 Michael Amerlan SO-2 DuPage 27.19m 31.25m 29.38m 23.75m 102' 6" 489
  • 29.62  
  • 31.25  
  • FOUL  
7 Issac Riesselman SO-2 Iowa Western CC 31.54m 30.33m 24.57m 31.54m 99' 6" 471
  • 28.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.33  
8 Weston Riner SO-2 Hutchinson CC 26.54m 29.49m 28.02m 36.57m 96' 9" 454
  • 29.10  
  • 26.49  
  • 29.49  
9 Mace Metcalf FR-1 Cowley County CC 25.68m 28.53m 32.24m 23.97m 93' 7" 436
  • 27.50  
  • 26.42  
  • 28.53  
10 Jared Pfeifer FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.78m 26.49m 20.40m 30.99m 86' 11" 396
  • 22.92  
  • 23.65  
  • 26.49  
11 Brandon Ornelas SO-2 Pima CC 18.40m 26.28m 29.70m 20.76m 86' 3" 392
  • 25.78  
  • 26.28  
  • FOUL  
12 Logan McBride FR-1 South Plains 19.83m 25.75m 24.46m 22.40m 84' 6" 382
  • 25.75  
  • 25.45  
  • 25.10  
13 Reece LaFaye SO-2 Pima CC 29.86m 25.74m 23.94m 30.63m 84' 5" 381
  • 25.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Frederick Wagner FR-1 Glendale CC 30.90m 25.54m 25.28m 30.14m 83' 9" 378
  • 24.84  
  • 25.54  
  • 25.07  
15 D'angelo Foster SO-2 Mesa CC 18.96m 23.70m 22.75m 26.07m 77' 9" 342
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.70  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Lens McKeown SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4.82m 4.37m 5.04m 4.50m 14' 9" 760
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
2 D'angelo Foster SO-2 Mesa CC 4.66m 4.62m 3.17m 4.40m 14' 5.25" 731
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
3 Gabe Moore FR-1 South Plains 3.70m 5.03m 4.77m 4.30m 14' 1.25" 702
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.30
    O
3 Issac Riesselman SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4.00m 4.60m 3.40m 4.30m 14' 1.25" 702
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
5 Mace Metcalf FR-1 Cowley County CC 3.91m 3.95m 3.15m 4.20m 13' 9.25" 673
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
6 Logan McBride FR-1 South Plains 5.25m 3.85m 2.87m 4.10m 13' 5.25" 645
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
7 Connor Young SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2.88m 5.20m 4.84m 4.00m 13' 1.5" 617
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
7 Jared Pfeifer FR-1 Cloud County CC 4.20m 3.24m 4.80m 4.00m 13' 1.5" 617
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
9 Brandon Ornelas SO-2 Pima CC 3.51m 4.95m 3.82m 3.90m 12' 9.5" 590
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
10 Reece LaFaye SO-2 Pima CC 3.34m 3.88m 2.85m 3.80m 12' 5.5" 562
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXX
11 Xavier Johnson FR-1 Mesa CC 4.74m 4.14m 4.26m 3.70m 12' 1.5" 535
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
12 Joshua Davis FR-1 Mesa CC 2.88m 4.68m 3.64m 3.60m 11' 9.75" 509
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.80
    XXO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
13 Michael Amerlan SO-2 DuPage 2.51m 3.27m 3.56m 3.30m 10' 10" 431
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
13 Frederick Wagner FR-1 Glendale CC 2.94m 2.38m 3.27m 3.30m 10' 10" 431
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
15 Weston Riner SO-2 Hutchinson CC 2.95m 2.48m 2.79m 3.10m 10' 2" 381
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
  • 3.30
  • 3.40
  • 3.50
  • 3.60
  • 3.70
  • 3.80
  • 3.90
  • 4.00
  • 4.10
  • 4.20
  • 4.30
  • 4.40
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Gabe Moore FR-1 South Plains 49.76m 47.27m 34.83m 163' 3" 585
  • 45.98  
  • 49.76  
  • FOUL  
2 Issac Riesselman SO-2 Iowa Western CC 49.24m 56.63m 63.52m 161' 6" 577
  • 48.23  
  • 49.24  
  • 48.76  
3 Joshua Davis FR-1 Mesa CC 44.99m 48.59m 32.84m 147' 7" 515
  • 44.44  
  • 42.48  
  • 44.99  
4 Reece LaFaye SO-2 Pima CC 44.27m 46.48m 52.24m 145' 3" 504
  • 44.27  
  • 40.86  
  • 40.14  
5 Connor Young SO-2 Iowa Western CC 42.30m 52.03m 30.03m 138' 9" 476
  • 42.30  
  • 41.20  
  • 38.82  
6 Michael Amerlan SO-2 DuPage 42.29m 34.68m 37.64m 138' 9" 475
  • 42.29  
  • 41.34  
  • FOUL  
7 D'angelo Foster SO-2 Mesa CC 41.52m 29.48m 44.01m 136' 3" 464
  • 40.69  
  • 1.34  
  • 41.52  
8 Brandon Ornelas SO-2 Pima CC 41.29m 29.73m 46.66m 135' 5" 461
  • 41.10  
  • 39.19  
  • 41.29  
9 Lens McKeown SO-2 Iowa Western CC 40.76m 28.94m 34.65m 133' 9" 453
  • 40.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Logan McBride FR-1 South Plains 39.38m 42.14m 44.50m 129' 2" 433
  • 38.37  
  • 39.38  
  • 31.94  
11 Jared Pfeifer FR-1 Cloud County CC 37.74m 38.12m 41.14m 123' 10" 409
  • 35.32  
  • 37.74  
  • FOUL  
12 Xavier Johnson FR-1 Mesa CC 36.75m 42.26m 36.75m 120' 7" 395
  • 32.03  
  • 30.09  
  • 36.75  
13 Weston Riner SO-2 Hutchinson CC 36.02m 39.98m 45.39m 118' 2" 385
  • 36.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Frederick Wagner FR-1 Glendale CC 34.70m 26.03m 27.76m 113' 10" 366
  • 34.70  
  • 31.91  
  • FOUL  
15 Mace Metcalf FR-1 Cowley County CC 31.10m 38.88m 24.88m 102' 0" 315
  • 31.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Reece LaFaye SO-2 Pima CC 5:59.45 4:36.50 4:00.56 5:59.45 3:52.26 5:56.69 702
2 Weston Riner SO-2 Hutchinson CC 4:44.88 4:39.29 3:46.23 3:21.09 5:46.32 3:51.81 685
3 D'angelo Foster SO-2 Mesa CC 4:09.73 4:43.78 6:03.24 5:20.68 4:46.62 5:49.05 657
4 Frederick Wagner FR-1 Glendale CC 6:03.33 4:57.81 5:33.55 5:45.46 5:24.62 4:45.90 572
5 Xavier Johnson FR-1 Mesa CC 4:57.19 5:00.19 4:57.19 5:33.21 4:09.16 5:12.20 559
6 Mace Metcalf FR-1 Cowley County CC 5:03.81 5:00.80 4:09.67 4:45.76 4:36.74 5:27.88 555
7 Logan McBride FR-1 South Plains 6:18.77 5:03.01 3:53.32 3:41.20 4:02.41 6:06.65 543
8 Joshua Davis FR-1 Mesa CC 5:29.68 5:08.11 4:12.65 5:32.76 5:32.76 6:18.98 514
9 Issac Riesselman SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6:38.49 5:13.77 6:10.25 4:58.09 6:03.98 6:10.25 483
10 Gabe Moore FR-1 South Plains 4:11.37 5:22.27 4:56.49 5:12.61 4:04.93 6:36.40 438
11 Brandon Ornelas SO-2 Pima CC 3:50.08 5:28.68 5:15.54 5:28.68 5:58.27 6:11.41 406
12 Lens McKeown SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4:07.11 5:29.48 5:29.48 6:58.44 4:46.65 5:06.42 402
13 Jared Pfeifer FR-1 Cloud County CC 6:51.95 5:40.45 4:42.58 6:17.90 5:47.26 4:49.39 349
14 Connor Young SO-2 Iowa Western CC 5:54.52 5:47.56 6:15.37 7:17.93 4:41.53 5:57.99 317
15 Michael Amerlan SO-2 DuPage 4:06.84 5:52.62 6:41.99 6:41.99 6:41.99 5:38.52 295