May 12-14, 2016
|
USD - Greenfield, SD

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tamaira Williams SR-4 Oral Roberts 23.90 27.01 18.89 10
2 Analisa Huschle SR-4 South Dakota 24.07 23.35 29.61 8
3 Rose Jackson JR-3 North Dakota State 24.17 19.58 18.86 6
4 Madison Reynolds SR-4 Oral Roberts 24.21 28.33 21.31 5
5 Kayla McDonald JR-3 South Dakota St. 24.49 27.68 19.35 4
6 Morgan Milbrath JR-3 North Dakota State 24.50 24.01 29.16 3
7 Carly Carper SR-4 South Dakota St. 24.52 20.36 30.90 2
8 Karina Dufoe FR-1 South Dakota 24.79 20.58 20.08 1
9 Sierra Woods JR-3 Western Illinois 25.36 29.42 21.31 -

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tamaira Williams SR-4 Oral Roberts 18.97 17.74 28.33 22.17 24.63 28.82 5.9
2 Madison Reynolds SR-4 Oral Roberts 21.86 21.61 17.89 24.60 24.84 25.84 4.9
3 Kayla McDonald JR-3 South Dakota St. 25.87 31.59 32.09 26.12 24.87 21.39 4.7
4 Karina Dufoe FR-1 South Dakota 22.92 22.17 17.69 23.92 24.91 30.64 4.9
5 Analisa Huschle SR-4 South Dakota 22.56 23.31 27.07 30.83 25.06 26.57 4.7
6 Carly Carper SR-4 South Dakota St. 22.59 27.11 20.34 23.10 25.10 29.62 5.9
7 Rose Jackson JR-3 North Dakota State 27.37 20.59 24.86 31.39 25.11 26.12 4.7
8 Morgan Milbrath JR-3 North Dakota State 20.66 32.75 32.25 29.48 25.19 22.93 4.9
9 Sierra Woods JR-3 Western Illinois 25.53 30.83 30.83 31.09 25.27 26.28 4.7
10 Kirsten Burnett JR-3 Oral Roberts 24.11 27.41 30.21 31.48 25.38 29.95 5.9
11 Kaliyah Cobb JR-3 Western Illinois 31.69 18.14 30.66 29.39 25.55 19.68 5.9
12 Cameron Hilliard SO-2 Oral Roberts 22.78 21.50 31.22 24.83 25.59 27.90 4.9
13 Vanessa Lane SO-2 South Dakota St. 33.06 31.24 33.06 20.83 26.03 27.86 4.7
14 Alexis Woods SO-2 North Dakota State 26.51 33.85 27.03 20.21 26.24 29.92 4.9
15 Ravan Kott JR-3 South Dakota 23.38 24.70 32.58 32.05 26.27 25.49 5.9
16 Kyley Marano JR-3 IPFW 26.82 24.68 19.58 27.90 26.82 27.90 5.9
17 Mackenzie Zach FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 24.08 25.97 33.28 30.30 27.05 24.89 5.9
18 Sara Crawford JR-3 IPFW 25.10 33.83 27.28 21.28 27.28 31.10 4.9
19 Tschida Johnson SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 35.45 25.29 22.26 30.51 27.48 23.64 4.9
20 Olivia Terry SR-4 Oral Roberts 25.45 20.20 23.79 28.77 27.66 34.03 4.7
21 Kayla Jackson SO-2 Oral Roberts 35.45 19.39 23.26 36.00 27.69 21.88 4.7
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 5.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tamaira Williams SR-4 Oral Roberts 26.60 24.63
6 Carly Carper SR-4 South Dakota St. 27.11 25.10
10 Kirsten Burnett JR-3 Oral Roberts 32.49 25.38
11 Kaliyah Cobb JR-3 Western Illinois 30.92 25.55
15 Ravan Kott JR-3 South Dakota 21.81 26.27
16 Kyley Marano JR-3 IPFW 26.56 26.82
17 Mackenzie Zach FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 25.97 27.05
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 4.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Madison Reynolds SR-4 Oral Roberts 28.32 19.88 29.81 20.87 30.81 24.84
4 Karina Dufoe FR-1 South Dakota 24.42 29.15 21.68 20.68 22.17 24.91
8 Morgan Milbrath JR-3 North Dakota State 30.74 22.68 19.65 17.64 32.25 25.19
12 Cameron Hilliard SO-2 Oral Roberts 27.39 31.48 20.22 28.66 31.74 25.59
14 Alexis Woods SO-2 North Dakota State 19.42 29.66 18.90 22.05 19.42 26.24
18 Sara Crawford JR-3 IPFW 33.01 22.37 25.37 27.01 34.65 27.28
19 Tschida Johnson SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 32.16 32.71 23.64 33.80 26.11 27.48
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kayla McDonald JR-3 South Dakota St. 24.87
5 Analisa Huschle SR-4 South Dakota 25.06
7 Rose Jackson JR-3 North Dakota State 25.11
9 Sierra Woods JR-3 Western Illinois 25.27
13 Vanessa Lane SO-2 South Dakota St. 26.03
20 Olivia Terry SR-4 Oral Roberts 27.66
21 Kayla Jackson SO-2 Oral Roberts 27.69