May 13-14, 2016
|
Tennessee St. - Nashville, TN

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marc Maton JR-3 SE Missouri 3:49.16 10
2 Jakob Abrahamsen SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 3:49.89 8
3 Ben Weisel FR-1 Belmont 3:52.11 6
4 Thomas Koringo JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 3:52.12 5
5 Riley McInerney SO-2 Eastern Illinois 3:53.73 4
6 Justin Moakler FR-1 Morehead State 3:54.00 3
7 Christopher Orlow SO-2 Eastern Illinois 3:54.07 2
8 Kaden Eaton SO-2 Belmont 3:57.02 1
9 Jamaine Coleman SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 3:58.82 -
10 Luis Luna JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:00.24 -
11 Benjamin Scamihorn SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 4:01.10 -
12 Daniel Plunkett SO-2 SE Missouri 4:04.75 -
13 Shane Brown SR-4 SE Missouri 4:05.12 -
14 Brock Ramos SR-4 Eastern Illinois 4:08.82 -
15 Jordan Carrington FR-1 Morehead State 4:09.43 -
16 Anthony Didion SO-2 Belmont 4:14.88 -
17 Matthew O'Connor SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 4:26.86 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jamaine Coleman SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 3:58.82 3:49.27 4:44.20 3:58.82 2:47.18 4:53.75 -
11 Benjamin Scamihorn SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 4:34.86 3:27.35 3:22.53 4:01.10 4:37.27 4:30.04 -
12 Daniel Plunkett SO-2 SE Missouri 3:50.07 3:40.28 4:14.54 4:04.75 3:28.04 4:09.65 -
13 Shane Brown SR-4 SE Missouri 4:54.15 2:51.59 3:38.16 4:05.12 4:41.89 3:35.71 -
15 Jordan Carrington FR-1 Morehead State 3:44.49 4:19.41 3:39.50 4:09.43 3:19.55 3:39.50 -
17 Matthew O'Connor SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 3:25.49 4:16.19 5:14.90 4:26.86 3:36.16 4:26.86 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marc Maton JR-3 SE Missouri 3:21.66 3:49.16 2:49.58 3:19.37 3:01.04 10
2 Jakob Abrahamsen SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4:26.68 3:49.89 2:40.93 4:45.07 4:58.86 8
3 Ben Weisel FR-1 Belmont 4:06.04 3:52.11 2:44.80 4:26.93 2:56.41 6
4 Thomas Koringo JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 3:12.66 3:52.12 3:33.55 2:44.81 4:10.69 5
5 Riley McInerney SO-2 Eastern Illinois 3:11.66 3:53.73 4:17.11 4:33.47 3:23.35 4
6 Justin Moakler FR-1 Morehead State 4:05.70 3:54.00 3:18.90 3:18.90 4:57.18 3
7 Christopher Orlow SO-2 Eastern Illinois 3:23.64 3:54.07 2:55.56 4:40.89 3:37.69 2
8 Kaden Eaton SO-2 Belmont 4:13.62 3:57.02 3:21.47 3:28.58 4:23.10 1
10 Luis Luna JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 3:55.44 4:00.24 5:05.11 4:17.06 2:55.38 -
14 Brock Ramos SR-4 Eastern Illinois 4:28.73 4:08.82 3:41.45 4:13.80 5:23.47 -
16 Anthony Didion SO-2 Belmont 5:31.35 4:14.88 3:51.94 4:19.98 3:49.40 -