May 13-14, 2016
|
Tennessee St. - Nashville, TN

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tamdra Lawrence FR-1 Murray State 23.99 19.44 10
2 NaAsha Robinson FR-1 Tennessee Tech 24.00 17.04 8
3 Amber Hughes JR-3 Tennessee St. 24.24 23.52 6
4 Kymmalett Ross SO-2 Austin Peay 24.27 18.69 5
5 Anita Saffa JR-3 Eastern Illinois 24.69 20.25 4
6 Kayla Thompson SO-2 Jacksonville St. 24.77 31.21 3
7 Terri Morris JR-3 Austin Peay 25.02 31.53 2

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tamdra Lawrence FR-1 Murray State 17.09 19.49 24.06 0.1
2 NaAsha Robinson FR-1 Tennessee Tech 17.36 25.56 24.11 0.3
3 Kymmalett Ross SO-2 Austin Peay 28.48 29.20 24.13 0.5
4 Amber Hughes JR-3 Tennessee St. 27.38 19.39 24.23 0.5
5 Terri Morris JR-3 Austin Peay 30.25 20.98 24.39 0.3
6 Kayla Thompson SO-2 Jacksonville St. 27.67 28.89 24.48 0.1
7 Mariam Ajiroba FR-1 SE Missouri 25.35 28.06 24.61 0.3
8 Anita Saffa JR-3 Eastern Illinois 22.46 30.11 24.68 0.1
9 Mikayla Banks FR-1 Tennessee St. 28.02 18.26 25.01 0.3
10 Victoria Yocum JR-3 Murray State 30.59 29.59 25.07 0.3
11 Sonja White SO-2 Austin Peay 20.36 17.59 25.13 0.5
12 Lamontra Robinson SR-4 Austin Peay 32.39 21.00 25.30 0.5
13 Briana Walker SR-4 Eastern Illinois 18.02 28.67 25.37 0.1
14 Leslye Williams SR-4 Tennessee St. 28.32 27.55 25.74 0.1
15 Raven Davis JR-3 Tennessee St. 25.30 21.17 25.81 0.3
16 Tiara Hymon SR-4 Tennessee Tech 18.85 23.76 25.82 0.5
17 Morgan O'Neal FR-1 Tennessee Tech 23.83 28.49 25.90 0.5
18 Sidne' Willamson FR-1 SE Missouri 19.79 21.10 26.04 0.3
19 Currin Washington FR-1 Tennessee Tech 26.76 23.87 26.23 0.1
20 Lacresha Linton SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 24.74 31.33 27.48 0.1
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 NaAsha Robinson FR-1 Tennessee Tech 24.11 22.67 20.98 27.25 17.12 24.84 23.87
5 Terri Morris JR-3 Austin Peay 24.39 23.91 24.64 27.81 23.42 21.47 28.05
7 Mariam Ajiroba FR-1 SE Missouri 24.61 19.94 27.08 21.66 28.80 26.83 26.34
9 Mikayla Banks FR-1 Tennessee St. 25.01 29.77 23.26 31.27 19.26 29.02 28.27
10 Victoria Yocum JR-3 Murray State 25.07 25.32 30.09 24.57 28.58 26.83 24.32
15 Raven Davis JR-3 Tennessee St. 25.81 19.36 25.56 32.52 19.36 28.14 31.49
18 Sidne' Willamson FR-1 SE Missouri 26.04 25.78 29.17 18.75 27.35 27.87 22.92
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kymmalett Ross SO-2 Austin Peay 24.13 22.93 16.90 26.31 19.55 24.13
4 Amber Hughes JR-3 Tennessee St. 19.87 21.57 19.87 24.48 25.20 24.23
11 Sonja White SO-2 Austin Peay 23.12 28.90 19.10 30.91 27.14 25.13
12 Lamontra Robinson SR-4 Austin Peay 32.89 20.75 32.14 21.76 17.71 25.30
16 Tiara Hymon SR-4 Tennessee Tech 30.21 23.24 19.37 26.86 32.80 25.82
17 Morgan O'Neal FR-1 Tennessee Tech 31.08 24.61 31.08 23.57 26.94 25.90
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tamdra Lawrence FR-1 Murray State 24.06 24.06 29.36
6 Kayla Thompson SO-2 Jacksonville St. 25.95 24.48 22.77
8 Anita Saffa JR-3 Eastern Illinois 24.93 24.68 21.72
13 Briana Walker SR-4 Eastern Illinois 31.21 25.37 22.33
14 Leslye Williams SR-4 Tennessee St. 27.80 25.74 26.52
19 Currin Washington FR-1 Tennessee Tech 22.30 26.23 24.14
20 Lacresha Linton SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 28.31 27.48 26.66