May 13-14, 2016
|
Tennessee St. - Nashville, TN

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 NaAsha Robinson FR-1 Tennessee Tech 37.77 55.32 59.58 53.19 51.07 1:07.56 10
2 Cheyenne Tunti SR-4 SE Missouri 1:01.38 47.13 55.90 54.80 57.00 1:03.57 8
3 Terri Morris JR-3 Austin Peay 1:11.87 58.60 56.94 55.28 46.44 43.12 6
4 Breigh Jones SR-4 Austin Peay 47.41 1:10.83 1:10.83 55.77 50.75 1:01.35 5
5 Dhiaa Dean SR-4 Eastern Illinois 54.87 1:01.65 55.43 56.56 1:05.05 1:07.88 4
6 Allysha Scott SO-2 Austin Peay 1:00.03 54.37 50.97 56.63 48.71 1:13.62 3
7 Ashley Fouch JR-3 Eastern Illinois 52.65 54.96 1:08.85 57.85 1:15.21 1:10.58 2
8 Anna Curlin SO-2 Murray State 54.52 1:00.90 1:05.54 58.00 40.60 54.52 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Terri Morris JR-3 Austin Peay 54.21 46.62 1:00.18 40.12 40.66
2 NaAsha Robinson FR-1 Tennessee Tech 54.38 1:00.37 1:10.15 1:07.98 42.96
3 Cheyenne Tunti SR-4 SE Missouri 54.47 54.47 1:10.82 56.11 56.65
4 Breigh Jones SR-4 Austin Peay 55.76 1:03.01 53.53 42.94 48.52
5 Allysha Scott SO-2 Austin Peay 56.05 48.21 52.69 1:03.34 1:02.22
6 Dhiaa Dean SR-4 Eastern Illinois 56.40 1:12.76 49.07 39.48 41.74
7 Ashley Fouch JR-3 Eastern Illinois 56.42 1:09.40 1:06.02 1:11.09 1:11.09
8 Anna Curlin SO-2 Murray State 58.14 42.45 52.33 1:01.05 59.89
9 Loren Moorer FR-1 Jacksonville St. 58.37 58.37 50.79 59.54 46.70
10 Cassidy Strohl JR-3 Eastern Illinois 59.16 1:11.59 46.74 1:05.67 43.19
11 Megan Huning SR-4 Belmont 59.17 43.20 1:08.05 1:09.82 1:16.93
12 Nicole Goderwise FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 59.22 54.49 49.75 55.08 1:02.78
13 Gina Carnovale JR-3 Jacksonville St. 59.51 1:07.85 1:07.25 54.75 47.61
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Terri Morris JR-3 Austin Peay 1:05.06 54.21 53.13 59.64 44.46 1:09.39 59.64
3 Cheyenne Tunti SR-4 SE Missouri 59.38 54.47 1:09.18 51.21 1:08.64 1:04.82 47.39
5 Allysha Scott SO-2 Austin Peay 1:10.07 56.05 1:06.70 1:04.46 1:12.31 58.30 1:00.54
7 Ashley Fouch JR-3 Eastern Illinois 1:01.50 56.42 48.53 41.19 1:04.89 57.55 58.12
10 Cassidy Strohl JR-3 Eastern Illinois 57.98 59.16 54.43 45.56 42.60 1:13.95 1:16.32
11 Megan Huning SR-4 Belmont 52.07 59.17 1:03.32 1:00.36 1:05.68 56.81 47.93
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 NaAsha Robinson FR-1 Tennessee Tech 44.60 54.38
4 Breigh Jones SR-4 Austin Peay 1:07.47 55.76
6 Dhiaa Dean SR-4 Eastern Illinois 1:00.35 56.40
8 Anna Curlin SO-2 Murray State 1:12.10 58.14
9 Loren Moorer FR-1 Jacksonville St. 56.62 58.37
12 Nicole Goderwise FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 1:08.70 59.22
13 Gina Carnovale JR-3 Jacksonville St. 52.97 59.51