May 13-14, 2016
|
Tennessee St. - Nashville, TN

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amy Yeoman SR-4 Eastern Illinois 3:47.75 4:31.13 3:09.80 4:17.58 4:12.15 3:31.49 10
2 Hannah Wittman SR-4 Belmont 5:17.83 4:31.65 3:18.31 3:15.59 4:04.49 3:50.91 8
3 Whitley Towns SR-4 Jacksonville St. 5:43.15 4:32.34 5:54.05 4:45.96 4:24.17 5:10.47 6
4 Charlotte Imer SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 3:14.49 4:33.92 4:58.58 5:12.27 5:47.88 4:42.14 5
5 Julie Mathisen SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 5:18.52 4:34.58 4:12.62 4:56.55 3:50.65 4:40.08 4
6 Haley Yost SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4:33.33 4:36.09 3:16.03 4:11.25 4:19.53 5:11.99 3
7 Sarah Brandt JR-3 Tennessee Tech 5:09.85 4:36.65 5:45.82 3:52.39 4:22.82 4:50.49 2
8 Meggan Grams FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 3:49.88 4:36.96 3:58.19 3:52.65 4:31.42 4:59.12 1
9 Kristen Rohrer SR-4 Eastern Illinois 3:20.16 4:38.00 3:28.50 4:32.44 4:21.32 4:35.22 -
10 Kiera Weems SO-2 Belmont 4:07.60 4:41.36 4:55.43 4:27.30 4:18.86 5:34.82 -
11 Emani Griffin SO-2 Murray State 4:18.49 4:44.05 3:52.93 3:38.72 4:29.85 3:52.93 -
12 Julie James JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:12.72 4:44.29 4:52.82 3:53.12 4:18.71 5:29.78 -
13 Jocelyne Mendoza FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:26.10 4:46.05 5:28.96 3:43.12 5:03.22 3:51.70 -
14 Emma Gilmore SR-4 Murray State 5:14.99 4:48.98 5:43.89 4:37.42 6:15.68 3:54.08 -
15 Leah Krause SR-4 Murray State 4:03.65 4:50.06 5:27.77 5:59.68 5:04.57 6:05.48 -
16 Haley Miller SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 4:38.79 4:50.40 4:53.31 4:32.98 5:42.68 5:04.92 -
17 Unjula Lester JR-3 Austin Peay 4:15.93 4:50.82 4:24.65 4:45.01 3:32.30 4:56.64 -
18 Kirby Hale SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 4:18.56 4:53.81 3:31.55 6:10.20 5:43.76 3:28.61 -
19 Conradette King SR-4 SIU-Edwardsville 4:05.90 4:56.26 5:40.70 4:20.71 5:05.15 4:11.83 -
20 Jenna Storms FR-1 Tennessee Tech 5:40.21 4:58.43 5:22.31 3:34.87 6:01.10 4:58.43 -
21 Rebecca Wheeler SO-2 Austin Peay 4:02.28 4:59.11 5:49.96 3:59.29 6:25.86 3:38.35 -
22 Anna Cooper JR-3 Tennessee Tech 4:08.81 4:59.77 4:53.78 6:14.72 3:44.83 3:59.82 -
23 Molly Jordan JR-3 Austin Peay 5:09.70 5:03.62 4:02.90 5:00.59 4:45.41 5:00.59 -
24 Dayja Simon SO-2 Jacksonville St. 4:28.64 5:08.78 5:30.40 3:39.24 4:16.29 4:40.99 -
25 Jasmir Spearman SO-2 Tennessee St. 4:52.63 5:11.30 5:01.97 6:16.68 3:53.48 4:15.27 -
26 Kenyana Hampton SO-2 Tennessee St. 6:00.75 5:19.24 5:12.86 5:44.78 4:02.63 5:57.55 -
27 Molly Griffin FR-1 Tennessee Tech 4:29.23 5:24.37 4:38.96 4:55.18 5:30.86 5:37.35 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Meggan Grams FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 4:03.73 3:47.11 4:36.96 1
13 Jocelyne Mendoza FR-1 Eastern Illinois 3:23.10 4:40.33 4:46.05 -
15 Leah Krause SR-4 Murray State 5:30.67 4:55.87 4:50.06 -
16 Haley Miller SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 3:58.13 5:33.96 4:50.40 -
17 Unjula Lester JR-3 Austin Peay 3:55.57 3:23.58 4:50.82 -
18 Kirby Hale SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 3:49.18 6:04.33 4:53.81 -
19 Conradette King SR-4 SIU-Edwardsville 6:07.37 5:43.67 4:56.26 -
20 Jenna Storms FR-1 Tennessee Tech 4:55.45 3:58.75 4:58.43 -
21 Rebecca Wheeler SO-2 Austin Peay 3:41.35 3:47.33 4:59.11 -
22 Anna Cooper JR-3 Tennessee Tech 4:50.78 5:17.76 4:59.77 -
23 Molly Jordan JR-3 Austin Peay 3:35.57 4:39.33 5:03.62 -
24 Dayja Simon SO-2 Jacksonville St. 5:52.01 4:50.26 5:08.78 -
25 Jasmir Spearman SO-2 Tennessee St. 4:33.95 3:44.14 5:11.30 -
26 Kenyana Hampton SO-2 Tennessee St. 5:19.24 6:23.09 5:19.24 -
27 Molly Griffin FR-1 Tennessee Tech 4:58.42 5:14.64 5:24.37 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amy Yeoman SR-4 Eastern Illinois 4:23.00 4:25.71 4:28.42 4:31.13 4:52.82 10
2 Hannah Wittman SR-4 Belmont 4:47.95 4:47.95 4:20.79 4:31.65 3:50.91 8
3 Whitley Towns SR-4 Jacksonville St. 5:48.60 3:40.60 3:46.05 4:32.34 5:29.54 6
4 Charlotte Imer SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 5:34.19 5:06.79 5:56.10 4:33.92 3:41.88 5
5 Julie Mathisen SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 5:10.28 5:21.26 4:18.11 4:34.58 4:51.06 4
6 Haley Yost SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 3:13.27 3:29.83 3:21.55 4:36.09 3:43.64 3
7 Sarah Brandt JR-3 Tennessee Tech 5:04.32 4:25.59 5:31.98 4:36.65 4:56.02 2
9 Kristen Rohrer SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:39.16 6:01.40 3:28.50 4:38.00 3:39.62 -
10 Kiera Weems SO-2 Belmont 4:21.67 4:49.80 5:06.69 4:41.36 5:34.82 -
11 Emani Griffin SO-2 Murray State 5:46.55 4:46.89 5:12.46 4:44.05 4:41.21 -
12 Julie James JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:01.35 4:38.61 5:55.37 4:44.29 3:58.81 -
14 Emma Gilmore SR-4 Murray State 5:32.33 5:03.43 5:03.43 4:48.98 6:04.12 -