May 13-14, 2016
|
Howard Wood Field - Sioux Falls, SD

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Megan Seidl JR-3 Winona State 25.22 18.43 23.77 22.07 19.65 24.25 10
2 Mackenzie Beals SR-4 Minnesota State 26.72 27.46 30.89 24.27 27.95 24.51 8
3 Tonie Pandohie SO-2 U-Mary 28.35 24.16 22.44 24.41 17.51 24.65 6
4 Afure Adah FR-1 Minnesota State 30.76 29.02 30.01 17.61 23.07 24.80 5
5 Gabi Gaines FR-1 Minnesota State 25.97 27.22 20.48 31.72 19.23 24.97 4
6 Kim Shabino JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 18.61 17.60 30.67 27.91 28.16 25.14 3
7 Nicole Morpurgo FR-1 St. Cloud State 23.09 29.69 23.85 24.36 18.02 25.37 2
8 Karlona Gregory SO-2 Minnesota State 27.06 18.89 20.42 23.99 27.06 25.52 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Mackenzie Beals SR-4 Minnesota State 24.40 4.2
2 Megan Seidl JR-3 Winona State 24.77 3.3
3 Karlona Gregory SO-2 Minnesota State 24.81 3.9
4 Afure Adah FR-1 Minnesota State 24.94 4.7
5 Tonie Pandohie SO-2 U-Mary 25.03 3.8
6 Gabi Gaines FR-1 Minnesota State 25.06 3.9
7 Kim Shabino JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 25.11 3.3
8 Nicole Morpurgo FR-1 St. Cloud State 25.23 4.7
9 Tamika Tucker FR-1 Winona State 25.39 4.7
10 Bri Holt SO-2 Minnesota State 25.42 4.2
11 Judith Robinson SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 25.53 3.3
12 Altoniece Williams JR-3 Minnesota State 25.61 3.8
13 Tayla Peterson FR-1 Northern State 25.63 4.2
14 Erika Shady SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 25.70 3.8
15 Dijah Nash Silva SR-4 Minot State 25.72 3.9
16 Gloria Williams JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 25.80 4.2
17 Allie Stalboerger FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 26.02 4.2
18 Erica Kesseh SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 26.05 4.7
19 Taylor Amundson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 26.37 3.3
20 Rachel Rauner FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 26.37 4.7
21 Katie Holzheimer JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 26.39 3.9
22 Kendra Monpas FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 26.41 4.7
23 Toni-Ann Ingram SO-2 Northern State 26.45 3.8
24 Ana Metzmaker FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 26.61 3.9
25 Maggie Rauh SO-2 Sioux Falls 26.76 3.9
26 Ki'Arah Johnson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 26.95 3.3
27 Mackenzie Cruzen FR-1 Northern State 27.09 3.8
28 Erin Winterton FR-1 Minot State 27.22 4.2
29 LaKeya Rudolph SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 27.23 3.8
30 Molly Wynn JR-3 Northern State 27.26 3.3
31 Naomi Dooyema FR-1 Sioux Falls 27.48 4.2
32 Chloe Melton SO-2 Minot State 27.57 3.3
33 Erica Kelly SO-2 Upper Iowa 27.90 4.7
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Karlona Gregory SO-2 Minnesota State 24.81 22.33 30.52
6 Gabi Gaines FR-1 Minnesota State 25.06 22.31 20.80
15 Dijah Nash Silva SR-4 Minot State 25.72 31.64 28.30
21 Katie Holzheimer JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 26.39 33.78 28.24
24 Ana Metzmaker FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 26.61 22.89 29.01
25 Maggie Rauh SO-2 Sioux Falls 26.76 33.45 31.58
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Tonie Pandohie SO-2 U-Mary 26.04 25.03
12 Altoniece Williams JR-3 Minnesota State 18.70 25.61
14 Erika Shady SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 33.16 25.70
23 Toni-Ann Ingram SO-2 Northern State 28.57 26.45
27 Mackenzie Cruzen FR-1 Northern State 29.53 27.09
29 LaKeya Rudolph SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 23.97 27.23
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Afure Adah FR-1 Minnesota State 26.69 24.69 19.46 27.94 18.46 25.69 24.94
8 Nicole Morpurgo FR-1 St. Cloud State 18.42 22.96 18.67 30.78 21.95 32.55 25.23
9 Tamika Tucker FR-1 Winona State 31.49 18.79 19.55 31.74 24.63 29.46 25.39
18 Erica Kesseh SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 26.58 32.31 19.28 28.92 19.28 28.14 26.05
20 Rachel Rauner FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 31.65 22.95 30.86 19.52 29.54 20.57 26.37
22 Kendra Monpas FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 25.62 22.45 32.49 28.53 31.96 21.13 26.41
33 Erica Kelly SO-2 Upper Iowa 35.72 36.27 27.90 19.81 32.93 30.14 27.90
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mackenzie Beals SR-4 Minnesota State 24.40
10 Bri Holt SO-2 Minnesota State 25.42
13 Tayla Peterson FR-1 Northern State 25.63
16 Gloria Williams JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 25.80
17 Allie Stalboerger FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 26.02
28 Erin Winterton FR-1 Minot State 27.22
31 Naomi Dooyema FR-1 Sioux Falls 27.48
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Megan Seidl JR-3 Winona State 24.77 18.33
7 Kim Shabino JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 25.11 26.12
11 Judith Robinson SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 25.53 21.19
19 Taylor Amundson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 26.37 26.37
26 Ki'Arah Johnson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 26.95 18.87
30 Molly Wynn JR-3 Northern State 27.26 20.99
32 Chloe Melton SO-2 Minot State 27.57 30.88