May 26-28, 2016
|
Mickey Miller Blackwell Stadium - Gulf Shores, AL

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Becky Collier JR-3 Westmont 4908 5300 4564 3435 4957 5595 3828 10
2 Kylie Gokie JR-3 Doane 4777 6019 3582 5302 5636 4394 6019 8
3 Janaa Evans JR-3 Langston 4750 5652 5795 3942 5890 5700 3515 6
4 Tyanna Petty SO-2 Rio Grande 4739 6160 6018 4028 5307 4028 6065 5
5 Kaitlyn Keck SR-4 Friends 4703 4326 4185 3668 3574 3715 5408 4
6 Kristan Holding SR-4 Westmont 4697 5213 3757 5354 4368 6012 3851 3
7 Jennah Richmond JR-3 William Jessup 4655 4794 4794 4934 5865 4375 4282 2
8 Paige Hervert FR-1 Doane 4654 4002 5864 4979 3490 4048 4002 1
9 Breanna Fye SR-4 Doane 4565 5249 3834 4838 4428 5797 5706 -
10 Moore Irene SR-4 Evergreen St. 4430 3898 3544 3366 5537 5227 3145 -
11 Jessica Fossum SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 4305 5553 3659 4563 5252 3099 4218 -
12 April Faimon JR-3 Hastings 4263 3921 3410 4689 4220 3495 4049 -
13 Abigail Stevens SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 4223 5405 4349 4856 3125 4434 5447 -
14 Bethany Lacock SO-2 Carroll 4083 4001 3225 3797 3960 4164 4940 -
15 Cali Stewart FR-1 Hastings 3982 4738 3703 4539 4380 4061 4658 -
  Anna Houston SO-2 William Woods NP NP NP NP NP NP NP -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Kaitlyn Keck SR-4 Friends 14.72 12.96 13.69 14.72 15.46 18.26 10.75 879 0.6
2 Becky Collier JR-3 Westmont 14.20 15.09 11.06 14.94 14.64 11.06 10.46 850 1.8
3 Kristan Holding SR-4 Westmont 14.05 15.25 13.45 14.95 16.44 18.23 16.59 848 1.8
4 Tyanna Petty SO-2 Rio Grande 13.61 19.35 11.19 15.12 15.42 18.45 17.09 826 -0.5
5 Jennah Richmond JR-3 William Jessup 10.61 15.76 18.49 15.15 18.49 19.09 15.15 822 0.6
6 Anna Houston SO-2 William Woods 14.47 14.62 15.53 15.23 11.12 10.66 11.42 811 -0.5
7 Breanna Fye SR-4 Doane 13.99 16.75 13.83 15.37 16.91 19.37 15.52 793 0.7
8 Paige Hervert FR-1 Doane 15.22 15.68 15.53 15.37 19.06 11.69 11.38 793 0.6
9 Kylie Gokie JR-3 Doane 19.35 17.19 12.70 15.48 13.16 14.40 16.10 779 0.6
10 Moore Irene SR-4 Evergreen St. 12.76 17.27 18.05 15.56 14.63 16.03 19.61 769 0.7
11 Janaa Evans JR-3 Langston 15.20 13.63 18.96 15.67 15.67 20.37 12.85 755 1.8
12 Abigail Stevens SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 14.80 16.69 19.37 15.75 17.64 16.85 13.86 745 0.7
13 Cali Stewart FR-1 Hastings 11.82 11.51 16.39 15.76 18.91 15.61 16.08 744 1.8
14 April Faimon JR-3 Hastings 19.36 15.23 13.33 15.87 16.03 13.65 16.19 730 -0.5
15 Bethany Lacock SO-2 Carroll 15.08 12.35 16.68 16.04 16.68 15.24 14.12 709 0.7
16 Jessica Fossum SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 15.64 16.46 17.76 16.30 11.41 12.39 20.37 678 -0.5
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Becky Collier JR-3 Westmont 14.94 13.45 12.55 19.42 850
3 Kristan Holding SR-4 Westmont 14.95 11.81 18.53 15.40 848
11 Janaa Evans JR-3 Langston 15.67 11.59 14.10 13.00 755
13 Cali Stewart FR-1 Hastings 15.76 20.18 12.93 19.86 744
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Breanna Fye SR-4 Doane 17.67 13.83 15.37 793
10 Moore Irene SR-4 Evergreen St. 12.45 14.01 15.56 769
12 Abigail Stevens SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 17.95 18.43 15.75 745
15 Bethany Lacock SO-2 Carroll 20.21 18.45 16.04 709
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Tyanna Petty SO-2 Rio Grande 19.05 15.12 17.24 12.40 826
6 Anna Houston SO-2 William Woods 16.60 15.23 16.90 15.53 811
14 April Faimon JR-3 Hastings 19.04 15.87 14.44 12.54 730
16 Jessica Fossum SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 19.88 16.30 14.34 13.36 678
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kaitlyn Keck SR-4 Friends 14.72 879
5 Jennah Richmond JR-3 William Jessup 15.15 822
8 Paige Hervert FR-1 Doane 15.37 793
9 Kylie Gokie JR-3 Doane 15.48 779
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Becky Collier JR-3 Westmont 1.57m 1.36m 1.76m 2.16m 1.62m 1.74m 2.18m 5' 9.25" 928
2 Tyanna Petty SO-2 Rio Grande 1.89m 1.64m 1.67m 2.10m 1.79m 1.39m 1.50m 5' 5.75" 818
3 Kristan Holding SR-4 Westmont 1.97m 1.29m 1.67m 1.89m 1.94m 1.39m 1.35m 5' 5.75" 818
4 Breanna Fye SR-4 Doane 1.94m 1.96m 1.58m 1.58m 1.55m 1.15m 1.36m 5' 2.25" 712
5 Anna Houston SO-2 William Woods 1.35m 1.26m 1.55m 1.15m 1.61m 1.09m 1.63m 5' 1" 678
6 Cali Stewart FR-1 Hastings 1.09m 1.88m 1.55m 1.67m 1.35m 1.63m 1.18m 5' 1" 678
7 Kaitlyn Keck SR-4 Friends 1.15m 1.19m 1.55m 1.44m 1.24m 1.40m 1.13m 5' 1" 678
8 Bethany Lacock SO-2 Carroll 1.20m 1.54m 1.52m 1.43m 1.16m 1.93m 1.52m 4' 11.75" 644
9 Janaa Evans JR-3 Langston 1.23m 1.50m 1.52m 1.09m 1.52m 1.84m 1.67m 4' 11.75" 644
9 Paige Hervert FR-1 Doane 1.26m 1.75m 1.52m 1.73m 1.58m 1.98m 1.76m 4' 11.75" 644
11 Jennah Richmond JR-3 William Jessup 1.37m 1.64m 1.49m 1.21m 1.71m 1.12m 1.07m 4' 10.5" 610
11 Kylie Gokie JR-3 Doane 1.80m 1.27m 1.49m 1.56m 1.61m 1.39m 1.22m 4' 10.5" 610
13 April Faimon JR-3 Hastings 1.64m 1.45m 1.46m 1.65m 1.74m 1.80m 1.37m 4' 9.5" 577
14 Abigail Stevens SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.49m 1.12m 1.46m 1.46m 1.49m 1.42m 1.05m 4' 9.5" 577
15 Jessica Fossum SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 1.18m 0.98m 1.40m 1.16m 1.26m 1.51m 1.22m 4' 7" 512
16 Moore Irene SR-4 Evergreen St. 1.27m 1.08m 1.40m 1.26m 1.09m 1.75m 1.44m 4' 7" 512
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Paige Hervert FR-1 Doane 11.83m 12.66m 11.83m 8.75m 9.35m 38' 9.75" 650
  • 11.16  
  • 10.95  
  • 11.83  
2 Janaa Evans JR-3 Langston 11.70m 8.31m 13.22m 13.81m 11.47m 38' 4.75" 641
  • 11.55  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.23  
3 Breanna Fye SR-4 Doane 11.60m 10.79m 12.18m 9.40m 12.88m 38' 0.75" 635
  • 11.43  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.60  
4 April Faimon JR-3 Hastings 11.29m 12.98m 12.42m 11.85m 9.60m 37' 0.5" 614
  • 11.01  
  • 11.29  
  • 10.72  
5 Jennah Richmond JR-3 William Jessup 10.99m 8.57m 9.67m 12.97m 11.10m 36' 0.75" 594
  • 10.56  
  • 10.99  
  • 10.62  
6 Kylie Gokie JR-3 Doane 10.79m 10.25m 9.28m 8.42m 10.47m 35' 5" 581
  • 10.79  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.79  
7 Abigail Stevens SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.54m 12.33m 7.69m 13.60m 10.12m 34' 7" 565
  • 10.54  
  • 9.91  
  • 9.96  
8 Kristan Holding SR-4 Westmont 10.33m 10.02m 8.06m 13.22m 12.60m 33' 10.75" 551
  • 10.14  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.02  
9 Anna Houston SO-2 William Woods 10.22m 11.55m 10.32m 8.99m 9.61m 33' 6.5" 544
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22  
  • FOUL  
10 Kaitlyn Keck SR-4 Friends 10.16m 8.33m 7.82m 9.04m 12.90m 33' 4" 540
  • 9.09  
  • 9.49  
  • 10.16  
11 Jessica Fossum SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 9.99m 12.09m 7.69m 7.79m 8.39m 32' 9.5" 529
  • 9.99  
  • 9.73  
  • FOUL  
12 Becky Collier JR-3 Westmont 9.85m 8.18m 11.62m 8.08m 11.03m 32' 3.75" 520
  • 9.58  
  • 9.85  
  • 9.30  
13 Moore Irene SR-4 Evergreen St. 9.17m 10.27m 11.10m 8.62m 8.53m 30' 1" 475
  • 9.09  
  • 8.76  
  • 9.17  
14 Tyanna Petty SO-2 Rio Grande 8.97m 7.53m 9.42m 8.25m 7.71m 29' 5.25" 462
  • 8.27  
  • 7.90  
  • 8.97  
15 Cali Stewart FR-1 Hastings 8.69m 7.99m 9.65m 10.86m 10.78m 28' 6.25" 444
  • FOUL  
  • 8.31  
  • 8.69  
16 Bethany Lacock SO-2 Carroll 8.55m 10.43m 6.07m 10.69m 6.16m 28' 0.75" 435
  • 8.07  
  • 8.55  
  • 6.93  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT WIND
1 Kylie Gokie JR-3 Doane 25.82 813 2.6
2 Jennah Richmond JR-3 William Jessup 25.89 807 2.6
3 Janaa Evans JR-3 Langston 25.98 799 2.6
4 Tyanna Petty SO-2 Rio Grande 26.00 797 2.9
5 Moore Irene SR-4 Evergreen St. 26.24 776 2.9
6 Kaitlyn Keck SR-4 Friends 26.37 765 2.6
7 April Faimon JR-3 Hastings 26.44 759 2.9
8 Breanna Fye SR-4 Doane 26.59 746 2.9
9 Anna Houston SO-2 William Woods 26.93 718 2.9
10 Paige Hervert FR-1 Doane 26.94 717 2.6
11 Becky Collier JR-3 Westmont 27.05 708 2.6
12 Bethany Lacock SO-2 Carroll 27.22 694 2.9
13 Jessica Fossum SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 27.26 690 2.9
14 Kristan Holding SR-4 Westmont 27.31 686 2.6
15 Cali Stewart FR-1 Hastings 27.75 651 2.6
16 Abigail Stevens SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 28.63 582 2.9
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kylie Gokie JR-3 Doane 26.86 24.02 25.82 813
2 Jennah Richmond JR-3 William Jessup 20.97 24.60 25.89 807
3 Janaa Evans JR-3 Langston 30.92 28.06 25.98 799
6 Kaitlyn Keck SR-4 Friends 25.05 20.57 26.37 765
10 Paige Hervert FR-1 Doane 18.86 22.90 26.94 717
11 Becky Collier JR-3 Westmont 18.93 30.02 27.05 708
14 Kristan Holding SR-4 Westmont 19.94 33.86 27.31 686
15 Cali Stewart FR-1 Hastings 31.91 20.81 27.75 651
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Tyanna Petty SO-2 Rio Grande 18.98 20.28 29.64 26.00 797
5 Moore Irene SR-4 Evergreen St. 31.23 30.44 31.23 26.24 776
7 April Faimon JR-3 Hastings 23.27 23.79 26.17 26.44 759
8 Breanna Fye SR-4 Doane 25.79 29.78 26.85 26.59 746
9 Anna Houston SO-2 William Woods 23.43 22.89 19.93 26.93 718
12 Bethany Lacock SO-2 Carroll 30.21 20.42 20.14 27.22 694
13 Jessica Fossum SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 22.08 32.99 23.17 27.26 690
16 Abigail Stevens SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 28.06 29.78 20.90 28.63 582
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Paige Hervert FR-1 Doane 6.49m 5.36m 6.38m 3.97m 4.98m 17' 7" 660
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
2 Tyanna Petty SO-2 Rio Grande 6.12m 5.23m 3.87m 4.39m 4.55m 17' 2" 623
  • 4.91 (2.2)
  • 4.80 (0.5)
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
3 Breanna Fye SR-4 Doane 5.74m 5.22m 5.38m 3.86m 4.91m 17' 1.5" 620
  • 5.21 (1.0)
  • 4.96 (0.6)
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
4 Janaa Evans JR-3 Langston 3.80m 5.20m 4.63m 5.10m 6.60m 17' 0.75" 614
  • 5.07 (0.1)
  • 5.04 (0.9)
  • 5.20 (0.3)
5 Becky Collier JR-3 Westmont 4.69m 5.15m 6.64m 5.56m 4.58m 16' 10.75" 601
  • 5.08 (1.2)
  • 5.00 (-0.5)
  • 5.15 (0.7)
6 Kylie Gokie JR-3 Doane 5.76m 5.14m 6.37m 3.75m 5.04m 16' 10.5" 598
  • 3.38 (+0.0)
  • 5.14 (-0.4)
  • 5.00 (1.0)
7 Kaitlyn Keck SR-4 Friends 4.82m 5.13m 6.41m 5.85m 3.90m 16' 10" 595
  • 4.85 (0.3)
  • 4.88 (0.8)
  • 5.13 (2.1)
8 Kristan Holding SR-4 Westmont 4.71m 5.12m 3.69m 6.60m 5.89m 16' 9.75" 592
  • 2.81 (0.3)
  • 5.02 (1.1)
  • 5.12 (1.3)
9 Jessica Fossum SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 6.38m 5.02m 4.77m 4.52m 4.32m 16' 5.75" 565
  • 4.92 (1.3)
  • 5.02 (1.8)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
10 Moore Irene SR-4 Evergreen St. 6.20m 4.92m 4.23m 5.41m 5.61m 16' 1.75" 538
  • 4.63 (0.3)
  • 4.61 (1.7)
  • 4.92 (0.8)
11 Abigail Stevens SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5.19m 4.90m 4.80m 3.87m 3.53m 16' 1" 532
  • 4.90 (0.4)
  • 4.81 (0.8)
  • 4.89 (1.3)
12 Bethany Lacock SO-2 Carroll 3.84m 4.86m 5.98m 5.35m 3.55m 15' 11.5" 522
  • 4.74 (1.1)
  • 4.86 (0.2)
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
13 Jennah Richmond JR-3 William Jessup 5.97m 4.85m 4.37m 5.67m 5.29m 15' 11" 519
  • 4.85 (1.1)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
14 Cali Stewart FR-1 Hastings 6.21m 4.85m 4.85m 3.64m 5.77m 15' 11" 519
  • 4.64 (-0.7)
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
15 Anna Houston SO-2 William Woods 4.30m 4.78m 4.54m 3.44m 5.69m 15' 8.25" 500
  • 4.70 (0.4)
  • 4.78 (0.3)
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
16 April Faimon JR-3 Hastings 4.31m 4.18m 4.72m 4.81m 3.34m 13' 8.75" 350
  • FOUL  
  • 4.18 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Janaa Evans JR-3 Langston 37.98m 124' 7" 629
  • 37.98  
  • 33.92  
  • 32.21  
2 Kylie Gokie JR-3 Doane 36.77m 120' 8" 605
  • 34.89  
  • 36.77  
  • 36.55  
3 April Faimon JR-3 Hastings 36.41m 119' 5" 599
  • 33.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.41  
4 Jessica Fossum SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 34.95m 114' 8" 571
  • 34.71  
  • 34.20  
  • 34.95  
5 Kristan Holding SR-4 Westmont 33.70m 110' 7" 547
  • 30.65  
  • 31.94  
  • 33.70  
6 Paige Hervert FR-1 Doane 33.51m 109' 11" 543
  • 33.15  
  • 33.23  
  • 33.51  
7 Becky Collier JR-3 Westmont 32.79m 107' 7" 530
  • 30.00  
  • 30.12  
  • 32.79  
8 Moore Irene SR-4 Evergreen St. 32.26m 105' 10" 519
  • 31.72  
  • 28.83  
  • 32.26  
9 Abigail Stevens SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 32.21m 105' 8" 519
  • 32.21  
  • 29.72  
  • 24.70  
10 Breanna Fye SR-4 Doane 31.04m 101' 10" 496
  • 27.16  
  • 31.04  
  • 29.74  
11 Jennah Richmond JR-3 William Jessup 30.31m 99' 5" 482
  • 30.31  
  • 27.93  
  • FOUL  
12 Kaitlyn Keck SR-4 Friends 29.86m 97' 11" 474
  • 29.70  
  • 29.86  
  • 29.14  
13 Bethany Lacock SO-2 Carroll 29.26m 96' 0" 463
  • 27.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.26  
14 Cali Stewart FR-1 Hastings 26.24m 86' 1" 406
  • 22.75  
  • 26.24  
  • 21.41  
15 Tyanna Petty SO-2 Rio Grande 25.04m 82' 2" 383
  • 23.69  
  • 22.18  
  • 25.04  
  Anna Houston SO-2 William Woods NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Moore Irene SR-4 Evergreen St. 2:18.74 841
2 Tyanna Petty SO-2 Rio Grande 2:19.54 830
3 Jennah Richmond JR-3 William Jessup 2:20.17 821
4 Kylie Gokie JR-3 Doane 2:22.43 791
5 Kaitlyn Keck SR-4 Friends 2:23.87 772
6 Becky Collier JR-3 Westmont 2:23.91 771
7 Jessica Fossum SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 2:24.77 760
8 Abigail Stevens SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:29.16 703
9 Janaa Evans JR-3 Langston 2:31.97 668
10 Kristan Holding SR-4 Westmont 2:33.10 655
11 Paige Hervert FR-1 Doane 2:33.71 647
12 April Faimon JR-3 Hastings 2:34.80 634
13 Bethany Lacock SO-2 Carroll 2:36.31 616
14 Breanna Fye SR-4 Doane 2:40.84 563
15 Cali Stewart FR-1 Hastings 2:42.91 540
  Anna Houston SO-2 William Woods DNS -