May 26-28, 2016
|
Wartburg (Eastern Deadline) - Waverly, IA

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hugh Pegan SO-2 Occidental 17.49 16.84 23.54 19.44 21.59 23.32 10
2 Jamal Watkins SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 26.65 27.74 16.60 24.90 21.84 24.25 8
3 Manni Egbujor FR-1 Augsburg 22.34 20.15 27.82 27.38 21.90 21.68 6
4 Ernest Winters SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 28.27 17.75 16.00 22.57 21.91 18.85 5
5 Joe Carr SR-4 Oneonta 23.75 22.21 19.58 21.99 21.99 17.82 4
6 Naji Allan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.89 18.18 19.08 26.93 22.44 24.91 3
7 Tre Albritten SO-2 MIT 25.89 19.42 26.58 29.12 23.11 16.87 2
8 Parker Witt SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 17.67 18.64 27.35 30.25 24.20 18.64 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ernest Winters SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.22 17.69 21.31
2 Hugh Pegan SO-2 Occidental 22.40 16.00 21.33
3 Manni Egbujor FR-1 Augsburg 17.72 15.12 21.60
4 Parker Witt SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16.05 25.68 21.40
5 Joe Carr SR-4 Oneonta 20.76 24.61 21.40
6 Jamal Watkins SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 16.25 25.13 21.66
7 Tre Albritten SO-2 MIT 15.17 17.56 21.67
8 Naji Allan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.59 28.23 21.71
9 Rasheed Foster SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 18.93 15.66 21.75
10 Jordan Johnson FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.89 26.77 21.76
11 Jimmy Paske JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.51 19.04 21.88
12 Budd Brown JR-3 NYU 24.11 25.86 21.91
13 Craig Timmons JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 19.29 15.35 21.92
14 Adam Parr SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 20.47 25.32 22.01
15 Jeh Johnson JR-3 Occidental 24.72 19.43 22.07
16 Terry Moore SO-2 Aurora 27.69 20.60 22.15
17 Myles Speegle JR-3 Redlands 25.30 26.41 22.19
18 Josh Francis SO-2 La Verne 16.45 25.56 22.22
19 Joey Colucci SR-4 Redlands 26.55 26.78 22.31
  Jake Mihelich JR-3 Linfield DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ernest Winters SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.31 24.08 20.89
5 Joe Carr SR-4 Oneonta 21.40 19.48 20.76
7 Tre Albritten SO-2 MIT 21.67 17.12 20.37
8 Naji Allan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.71 20.85 16.07
16 Terry Moore SO-2 Aurora 22.15 23.93 24.81
  Jake Mihelich JR-3 Linfield DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Hugh Pegan SO-2 Occidental 23.68 17.71 21.33 21.33 21.12 21.33 18.77
4 Parker Witt SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24.83 21.83 21.19 21.40 22.26 23.33 24.40
9 Rasheed Foster SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 18.93 27.63 16.32 21.75 25.89 23.28 21.10
10 Jordan Johnson FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 20.02 16.98 27.20 21.76 18.72 24.16 18.94
11 Jimmy Paske JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19.70 26.70 20.13 21.88 15.98 15.54 20.35
13 Craig Timmons JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.53 26.75 24.12 21.92 27.40 26.09 27.84
14 Adam Parr SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 28.62 17.61 19.37 22.01 23.99 15.85 23.55
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Manni Egbujor FR-1 Augsburg 21.60 22.25 27.22 15.56 18.36 23.33 18.15
6 Jamal Watkins SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 21.66 18.20 17.77 23.18 22.10 20.36 22.75
12 Budd Brown JR-3 NYU 21.91 17.53 15.56 23.23 16.66 21.04 20.38
15 Jeh Johnson JR-3 Occidental 22.07 22.29 26.49 28.47 21.19 25.61 26.05
17 Myles Speegle JR-3 Redlands 22.19 19.98 22.19 24.86 16.65 27.08 20.86
18 Josh Francis SO-2 La Verne 22.22 21.34 21.34 18.00 27.56 24.45 17.11
19 Joey Colucci SR-4 Redlands 22.31 16.51 28.34 28.78 27.00 22.09 25.88