May 7- 8, 2016
|
Westfield State (O) - Westfield, MA

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Thea General FR-1 Kingsborough CC 57.10 10
2 Meghan Forsythe FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 58.41 8
3 Druex Collins FR-1 Prince George's CC 58.57 6
4 Tiarra Hairston FR-1 Prince George's CC 58.98 5
5 Tatyana Francis FR-1 Kingsborough CC 59.15 4
6 Krystal Simpson SO-2 Prince George's CC 59.75 3
7 Ashley Mack FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:01.35 2
8 Carolyn Peck FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:01.76 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Thea General FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:06.45 57.28 1:03.01
2 Meghan Forsythe FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 1:15.95 59.33 43.91
3 Krystal Simpson SO-2 Prince George's CC 55.78 59.34 59.94
4 Druex Collins FR-1 Prince George's CC 1:10.24 59.52 1:01.90
5 Tatyana Francis FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:10.96 59.63 48.90
6 Tiarra Hairston FR-1 Prince George's CC 46.94 1:00.17 1:08.00
7 Ashley Mack FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:18.77 1:02.02 53.96
8 Carolyn Peck FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 53.67 1:02.40 1:18.00
9 Lauren Bullock FR-1 Suffolk CC 58.41 1:03.48 50.15
10 Trista Hawke FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 1:13.80 1:03.62 1:22.07
11 Shannon Shirley FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1:01.28 1:05.19 1:16.93
12 Okera Campbell SO-2 Queensborough CC 59.90 1:05.82 1:12.41
13 Jordan Newton FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 59.63 1:08.53 1:22.24
14 Deja Houston FR-1 Massasoit CC 1:20.21 1:12.91 1:28.95
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Thea General FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:10.46 57.28
4 Druex Collins FR-1 Prince George's CC 56.55 59.52
5 Tatyana Francis FR-1 Kingsborough CC 42.94 59.63
14 Deja Houston FR-1 Massasoit CC 53.96 1:12.91
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Tiarra Hairston FR-1 Prince George's CC 58.97 52.35 1:00.17 1:14.61
8 Carolyn Peck FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 55.54 1:09.89 1:02.40 1:04.28
11 Shannon Shirley FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1:11.71 1:04.54 1:05.19 1:23.45
12 Okera Campbell SO-2 Queensborough CC 1:16.36 59.24 1:05.82 1:11.09
13 Jordan Newton FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 1:29.09 52.77 1:08.53 1:07.85
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Meghan Forsythe FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 45.69 1:00.52 41.54 1:01.11 59.33 1:08.83 1:02.89
3 Krystal Simpson SO-2 Prince George's CC 1:03.50 59.94 51.04 44.51 59.34 1:13.59 47.48
7 Ashley Mack FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:15.67 48.38 55.20 50.86 1:02.02 1:06.99 1:12.57
9 Lauren Bullock FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:06.66 1:18.72 1:03.48 1:06.66 1:03.48 52.06 1:14.91
10 Trista Hawke FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 1:09.35 1:20.17 45.17 1:11.89 1:03.62 48.99 53.44