May 5- 6, 2016
|
Friends University - Wichita, KS

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lindsey Meng SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:16.25 10
2 Leah Gabler FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:20.91 8
3 Kari Blattner FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:22.40 6
4 Jordan Calderwood JR-3 Ottawa 2:23.83 5
5 Chisholm Branscum SO-2 Ottawa 2:26.09 4
6 Madison Caffrey JR-3 Sterling 2:27.35 3
7 Kellie Tjon SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:27.51 2
8 Christa Follette FR-1 Friends 2:28.64 1
9 Bethany Vonada SO-2 Friends 2:29.07 -
10 Ashley Schoenhofer SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:29.19 -
11 Kaitlynn Little FR-1 Sterling 2:29.25 -
12 Lora Bebermeyer SO-2 Sterling 2:29.80 -
13 Courtney Callahan SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:30.24 -
14 Melissa Olson FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 2:31.70 -
15 Jennifer Calderwood JR-3 Sterling 2:38.30 -
16 Erika Doty SO-2 McPherson 2:39.19 -
17 Ashley Smith SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:39.70 -
18 Maggie Newlin SR-4 Friends 2:40.46 -
19 Kaylee Schmidt SO-2 Tabor 2:44.26 -
20 Jacey Zerr SR-4 Friends 2:46.44 -
21 Kendra Samuels SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 2:47.54 -
22 Natasha Rodriguez JR-3 Ottawa 2:48.29 -
23 Phoebe Grubbs SO-2 Ottawa 2:54.46 -
24 Taylor Slavens SR-4 Ottawa 3:09.07 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Kellie Tjon SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:27.51 3:10.29 1:43.26 2:39.31 2:40.79 2:52.59 1:59.49 2
14 Melissa Olson FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 2:31.70 2:07.43 2:02.88 3:03.56 2:52.94 2:16.53 2:39.29 -
15 Jennifer Calderwood JR-3 Sterling 2:38.30 3:16.30 2:11.39 2:17.73 2:36.72 1:52.40 2:33.56 -
16 Erika Doty SO-2 McPherson 2:39.19 1:54.62 2:37.60 1:56.21 2:10.54 2:51.93 2:51.93 -
17 Ashley Smith SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:39.70 2:57.27 2:30.12 2:34.91 2:28.53 2:18.94 1:58.18 -
18 Maggie Newlin SR-4 Friends 2:40.46 2:50.09 2:46.88 1:53.93 2:50.09 1:53.93 1:53.93 -
19 Kaylee Schmidt SO-2 Tabor 2:44.26 1:56.63 3:25.33 3:30.26 2:32.77 2:34.41 3:28.61 -
20 Jacey Zerr SR-4 Friends 2:46.44 1:56.51 2:16.48 2:09.83 3:08.08 2:14.82 3:18.07 -
21 Kendra Samuels SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 2:47.54 1:57.28 2:19.06 3:12.67 2:34.14 3:17.70 2:40.84 -
22 Natasha Rodriguez JR-3 Ottawa 2:48.29 2:44.93 3:00.07 2:14.64 2:58.39 2:48.29 3:15.22 -
23 Phoebe Grubbs SO-2 Ottawa 2:54.46 2:26.55 2:35.27 3:31.10 2:16.08 2:10.85 3:39.82 -
24 Taylor Slavens SR-4 Ottawa 3:09.07 2:29.37 2:27.48 2:23.70 3:01.51 4:03.90 3:01.51 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lindsey Meng SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:58.54 2:54.40 2:14.89 2:13.53 1:53.09 2:16.25 2:57.13 10
2 Leah Gabler FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:39.23 2:50.51 1:54.14 2:26.55 2:57.55 2:20.91 2:35.01 8
3 Kari Blattner FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:33.80 2:02.47 1:51.08 2:40.92 2:35.22 2:22.40 1:53.92 6
4 Jordan Calderwood JR-3 Ottawa 2:20.96 1:55.07 2:38.22 1:50.75 2:52.60 2:23.83 1:45.00 5
5 Chisholm Branscum SO-2 Ottawa 2:30.48 2:46.55 1:51.03 1:55.42 2:21.71 2:26.09 1:52.49 4
6 Madison Caffrey JR-3 Sterling 1:54.94 2:52.40 2:06.72 2:14.09 2:55.35 2:27.35 2:19.99 3
8 Christa Follette FR-1 Friends 2:04.86 2:25.67 2:55.40 2:01.89 2:00.40 2:28.64 2:39.05 1
9 Bethany Vonada SO-2 Friends 2:42.49 2:36.53 3:03.36 3:00.38 1:51.81 2:29.07 2:36.53 -
10 Ashley Schoenhofer SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:36.65 2:05.32 2:39.64 2:17.26 2:18.75 2:29.19 3:10.97 -
11 Kaitlynn Little FR-1 Sterling 2:08.36 3:11.04 1:45.97 1:54.93 3:08.06 2:29.25 1:51.94 -
12 Lora Bebermeyer SO-2 Sterling 2:31.30 2:47.78 2:43.29 2:41.79 1:46.36 2:29.80 2:50.78 -
13 Courtney Callahan SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:12.31 3:01.79 1:51.18 2:39.26 2:48.27 2:30.24 2:09.21 -