May 7- 8, 2016
|
George Mason - Fairfax, VA

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nichelle Scott SO-2 VCU 1:52.71 2:11.05 1:51.40 1:38.29 1:43.53 10
2 Hannah Rieden JR-3 Davidson 1:35.92 2:11.39 2:48.18 2:32.42 1:34.60 8
3 Elise Moore JR-3 Saint Louis 2:16.03 2:12.06 2:04.14 1:54.90 1:50.93 6
4 Emma Kidd JR-3 Saint Louis 1:32.80 2:12.57 2:48.37 1:43.41 2:48.37 5
5 Annegret Nehl SO-2 Duquesne 2:10.98 2:13.65 2:00.29 1:57.62 1:57.62 4
6 Elizabeth Stump SR-4 VCU 1:54.59 2:14.81 1:35.72 1:41.11 2:29.64 3
7 Brigid Behrens SR-4 Davidson 2:23.50 2:15.37 2:04.54 1:57.78 2:00.48 2
8 Ashley Greenlee FR-1 VCU 2:17.95 2:16.58 2:13.85 2:50.73 2:45.27 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Rieden JR-3 Davidson 2:10.07 2:43.89 2:45.19 2:06.17
2 Nichelle Scott SO-2 VCU 2:10.77 1:52.47 1:51.16 1:40.70
3 Annegret Nehl SO-2 Duquesne 2:11.48 2:08.85 2:27.26 2:04.91
4 Elise Moore JR-3 Saint Louis 2:12.04 2:25.25 2:22.61 2:30.53
5 Ashley Greenlee FR-1 VCU 2:11.12 2:18.99 1:46.21 1:39.66
6 Brigid Behrens SR-4 Davidson 2:11.54 2:40.48 2:32.59 2:43.11
7 Emma Kidd JR-3 Saint Louis 2:12.11 1:50.98 2:22.68 2:17.40
8 Elizabeth Stump SR-4 VCU 2:12.42 2:40.23 1:47.26 1:37.99
9 Hannah Gilliam JR-3 Duquesne 2:12.73 1:40.88 2:47.24 2:32.64
10 Katherine Kelly SO-2 Saint Louis 2:12.87 2:19.52 1:35.67 2:07.56
11 Katie McNulty FR-1 Rhode Island 2:13.18 2:19.84 2:31.83 2:39.82
12 Ashlyn Gruber SR-4 Davidson 2:13.49 1:57.48 2:06.82 2:29.51
13 Danielle Rowe SR-4 Fordham 2:13.57 2:25.60 1:42.85 1:49.53
14 Sarah Regnault JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:13.65 2:05.64 2:27.02 1:56.28
15 Mary Lavery FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:13.78 2:48.57 2:00.41 2:45.89
15 Ifetayo Tyler SO-2 La Salle 2:13.78 1:39.00 2:12.45 2:44.55
17 Sara Radzwilka SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:13.82 2:16.50 1:59.10 1:53.75
18 Olivia Weir FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:15.44 1:59.19 2:39.82 2:41.18
19 Stephanie Hughes SO-2 Richmond 2:15.82 2:15.82 1:44.59 1:40.51
20 Nichole Barger FR-1 Rhode Island 2:15.95 2:33.63 2:26.83 1:51.48
21 Sydney Coughlin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:17.25 2:54.31 2:33.72 2:29.61
22 Maggie Pryslak JR-3 Dayton 2:18.71 2:46.46 2:32.59 1:50.97
23 Suzanne Abribat SO-2 George Mason 2:18.96 2:06.46 2:25.91 1:37.28
24 Krista Webb JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:20.48 2:21.89 1:50.98 2:57.01
25 Kate Conville SR-4 La Salle 2:21.72 1:47.71 2:07.55 2:45.82
26 Erin Durnin FR-1 Duquesne 2:22.27 1:45.28 1:52.40 2:37.92
27 Caitlin Kelly FR-1 George Mason 2:22.38 1:51.06 2:49.44 2:23.81
28 Malone Gabor SO-2 George Washington 2:22.86 2:28.58 2:22.86 1:58.58
29 Sara Dever SO-2 La Salle 2:23.55 2:19.25 1:47.67 1:41.92
30 Leah Hickey FR-1 Fordham 2:24.50 2:02.83 2:51.96 1:45.49
31 Merissa Wright SO-2 Fordham 2:26.90 2:29.84 1:58.99 2:47.47
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Annegret Nehl SO-2 Duquesne 1:46.50 2:00.97 1:41.24 2:11.48 2:49.61 2:29.89 2:28.58
6 Brigid Behrens SR-4 Davidson 2:29.96 2:26.01 1:39.97 2:11.54 2:02.34 2:43.11 1:34.71
7 Emma Kidd JR-3 Saint Louis 2:39.86 1:47.01 2:16.08 2:12.11 2:24.00 2:12.11 2:01.55
11 Katie McNulty FR-1 Rhode Island 2:13.18 2:26.50 2:50.47 2:13.18 2:41.15 1:50.54 2:51.81
13 Danielle Rowe SR-4 Fordham 2:48.30 2:26.93 1:57.55 2:13.57 2:12.24 2:37.62 2:29.60
14 Sarah Regnault JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:23.01 2:35.04 2:31.03 2:13.65 1:48.26 2:28.36 1:45.59
28 Malone Gabor SO-2 George Washington 1:45.72 2:50.01 1:50.01 2:22.86 2:31.44 2:14.29 2:04.29
30 Leah Hickey FR-1 Fordham 2:43.29 2:10.05 3:00.63 2:24.50 1:44.04 2:36.06 2:51.96
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Hannah Rieden JR-3 Davidson 1:51.86 2:10.07
12 Ashlyn Gruber SR-4 Davidson 2:16.16 2:13.49
15 Ifetayo Tyler SO-2 La Salle 2:33.85 2:13.78
19 Stephanie Hughes SO-2 Richmond 2:37.56 2:15.82
21 Sydney Coughlin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:55.68 2:17.25
29 Sara Dever SO-2 La Salle 2:49.39 2:23.55
31 Merissa Wright SO-2 Fordham 3:05.10 2:26.90
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nichelle Scott SO-2 VCU 2:33.00 1:35.47 2:23.85 2:10.77 2:06.85 1:49.85
5 Ashley Greenlee FR-1 VCU 1:50.14 1:56.70 2:11.12 2:11.12 2:20.30 2:03.26
8 Elizabeth Stump SR-4 VCU 2:52.15 2:33.61 2:41.56 2:12.42 2:38.91 2:17.72
15 Mary Lavery FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:51.04 2:20.47 2:20.47 2:13.78 2:17.80 1:43.01
18 Olivia Weir FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:46.60 1:38.88 2:43.89 2:15.44 2:23.57 2:16.80
22 Maggie Pryslak JR-3 Dayton 2:18.71 1:38.49 2:49.23 2:18.71 2:06.23 1:46.81
24 Krista Webb JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:10.65 2:54.20 2:19.08 2:20.48 2:24.70 1:48.17
27 Caitlin Kelly FR-1 George Mason 1:42.52 2:02.45 2:26.66 2:22.38 2:32.35 2:29.50
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Elise Moore JR-3 Saint Louis 2:12.04 1:37.71 2:06.76 1:58.84 2:45.05 1:37.71
9 Hannah Gilliam JR-3 Duquesne 2:12.73 2:49.90 2:04.77 1:32.91 2:15.39 2:39.28
10 Katherine Kelly SO-2 Saint Louis 2:12.87 2:24.83 1:37.00 2:47.42 2:23.50 1:38.33
17 Sara Radzwilka SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:13.82 2:44.60 2:37.91 2:07.13 2:31.22 2:12.49
20 Nichole Barger FR-1 Rhode Island 2:15.95 2:25.47 1:48.76 2:02.36 2:21.39 1:51.48
23 Suzanne Abribat SO-2 George Mason 2:18.96 2:38.42 2:32.86 2:28.69 2:09.24 2:45.37
25 Kate Conville SR-4 La Salle 2:21.72 2:48.65 2:44.40 2:24.56 2:51.49 2:44.40
26 Erin Durnin FR-1 Duquesne 2:22.27 3:04.96 2:56.42 3:03.53 1:46.71 1:58.09