May 13-14, 2016
|
Long Beach State - Long Beach, CA

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andre McBride JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 25.43 24.16 21.19 20.13 17.17 16.96 21.19 10
2 Willie Alexander SR-4 Long Beach St. 17.29 20.92 21.34 22.84 24.33 27.75 17.08 8
3 Luis Matos SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 21.34 26.47 21.34 20.92 15.16 24.76 23.69 6
4 Darion Zimmerman JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 20.30 20.51 21.36 21.15 24.78 21.79 15.17 5
5 Kemonie Briggs FR-1 Long Beach St. 19.69 23.54 21.40 15.84 17.34 19.26 14.98 4
6 Michael Kojin JR-3 UC Riverside 15.23 27.88 21.44 19.73 26.38 16.08 23.59 3
7 Dylan McCloskey SR-4 Long Beach St. 20.02 19.80 21.52 16.57 21.74 21.52 20.02 2
8 Thaddeus Smith FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 57.23 47.05 48.50 36.38 39.77 48.50 1:01.11 1
  Duane Solomon SR-4 UC Irvine FS FS FS FS FS FS FS -

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Thaddeus Smith FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 19.93 21.20 1.2
2 Michael Kojin JR-3 UC Riverside 16.18 21.29 0.7
3 Willie Alexander SR-4 Long Beach St. 26.83 21.29 2.1
4 Kemonie Briggs FR-1 Long Beach St. 15.35 21.31 0.7
5 Andre McBride JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 16.87 21.35 2.1
6 Dylan McCloskey SR-4 Long Beach St. 16.50 21.42 1.2
7 Duane Solomon SR-4 UC Irvine 25.29 21.43 2.1
8 Darion Zimmerman JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 27.86 21.43 0.7
9 Luis Matos SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 26.84 21.47 1.2
10 Eli Penick SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 21.73 21.51 2.1
11 Ian Harriott JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 26.75 21.57 0.7
12 Mason Rollins SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 17.72 21.61 2.1
13 Aspyn Walton FR-1 UC Davis 27.14 21.71 1.2
14 Lee Duncan JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 25.29 21.80 0.7
15 Tyler Rohde JR-3 Cal Poly 22.48 21.82 2.1
16 Walter Finney SR-4 Cal Poly 22.40 21.96 0.7
17 Charles Wheeler SO-2 UC Riverside 24.99 22.31 2.1
18 Antony Ardis JR-3 UC Davis 28.40 22.36 1.2
19 Isaiah Cantu SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 28.95 22.44 0.7
20 Cameron Edwards FR-1 UC Davis 26.36 22.53 1.2
21 Re'Quan Harley SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 28.53 22.64 2.1
22 Tyree Harriott FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 17.67 22.65 1.2
23 Basil Okoroike JR-3 UC Davis 21.62 22.75 0.7
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Michael Kojin JR-3 UC Riverside 21.29 25.76 26.83 22.78 21.29 21.08
4 Kemonie Briggs FR-1 Long Beach St. 21.31 23.66 16.84 25.36 15.77 15.77
8 Darion Zimmerman JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 21.43 23.79 19.29 15.65 16.51 16.93
11 Ian Harriott JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 21.57 15.75 25.89 16.40 18.55 26.97
14 Lee Duncan JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 21.80 23.55 20.06 24.20 26.82 16.14
16 Walter Finney SR-4 Cal Poly 21.96 18.23 21.31 25.26 21.96 24.60
19 Isaiah Cantu SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 22.44 24.91 27.38 28.95 26.71 17.73
23 Basil Okoroike JR-3 UC Davis 22.75 24.57 17.52 19.80 23.89 20.71
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Willie Alexander SR-4 Long Beach St. 15.33 20.23 18.53 21.08 21.29
5 Andre McBride JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 15.16 17.94 16.87 20.93 21.35
7 Duane Solomon SR-4 UC Irvine 16.51 27.43 15.22 16.72 21.43
10 Eli Penick SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 15.71 21.51 26.03 20.44 21.51
12 Mason Rollins SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 21.40 23.78 22.48 26.58 21.61
15 Tyler Rohde JR-3 Cal Poly 23.79 25.97 17.46 23.79 21.82
17 Charles Wheeler SO-2 UC Riverside 28.34 17.63 25.88 24.10 22.31
21 Re'Quan Harley SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 17.21 25.81 26.49 22.64 22.64
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Thaddeus Smith FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 25.23 24.60 21.20
6 Dylan McCloskey SR-4 Long Beach St. 16.07 17.35 21.42
9 Luis Matos SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 22.55 24.91 21.47
13 Aspyn Walton FR-1 UC Davis 18.02 21.71 21.71
18 Antony Ardis JR-3 UC Davis 26.17 21.02 22.36
20 Cameron Edwards FR-1 UC Davis 16.00 24.11 22.53
22 Tyree Harriott FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 29.45 28.77 22.65