May 7, 2016
|
Howard Wood Field - Sioux Falls, SD

Girls 100m Dash HS - All Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Brianna Tynes   Sisler Manitoba HS 12.14 9.96
2 Haley Christopherson   SF Washington HS 12.49 11.37
3 Karli Gardner   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 12.50 11.50
4 Erin Kinney   Harrisburg HS 12.53 9.65
5 Bailey Carlson   St Thomas More HS 12.54 15.18
6 Hannah Young   RC Central HS 12.67 14.07
7 Josie Wolf   Chester Area HS 12.74 12.49

Girls 100m Dash HS - All Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brianna Tynes   Sisler Manitoba HS 15.56 12.01 9.80 12.25 12.13
2 Cortney Dowling   Pierre HS 12.28 10.44 13.27 12.28 11.06
3 Erin Kinney   Harrisburg HS 8.99 9.86 10.99 12.48 12.48
4 Hannah Young   RC Central HS 12.47 13.60 10.10 12.47 9.98
5 Bailey Carlson   St Thomas More HS 14.39 16.27 10.39 12.51 13.51
6 Haley Christopherson   SF Washington HS 12.05 12.05 15.57 12.55 15.82
7 Josie Wolf   Chester Area HS 14.23 9.45 9.57 12.59 10.08
7 Karli Gardner   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 15.99 12.34 10.96 12.59 9.19
9 Darline Suah   SF Washington HS 16.21 10.01 14.82 12.66 13.30
10 Kyah Watson   RC Stevens HS 9.39 9.65 10.92 12.69 15.11
11 Delaney Carlson   St Thomas More HS 8.92 9.18 15.93 12.74 16.06
12 Loralee Stock   Sturgis HS 13.50 14.65 15.68 12.85 10.80
13 Mikayla Wevik   Tea Area HS 11.71 14.28 10.81 12.86 14.15
14 Jacee Johannsen   SF Washington HS 15.72 13.14 16.36 12.88 9.54
15 Gozeila Bilal   SF O'Gorman HS 12.51 16.25 15.34 12.89 9.93
16 Mollie Kersten   SF Lincoln HS 14.09 14.47 14.22 12.92 13.96
17 Mady Mosolf   Bismarck, ND HS 12.03 15.52 16.30 12.93 16.43
18 Ashley Odenbach   Spearfish HS 9.46 12.18 16.19 12.95 14.77
19 Hannah Yoder   Freeman Academy 11.57 9.88 11.44 13.00 9.62
20 Sydney Maher   Brookings HS 11.37 15.94 13.33 13.06 9.54
21 Ilienne Jaycox   Dell Rapids HS 15.72 14.40 17.18 13.21 10.84
22 Karley Peters   Parker HS 12.52 11.45 13.71 13.31 16.91
Girls 100m Dash HS - All Semifinals Heat 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Erin Kinney   Harrisburg HS 9.61 10.61 15.48 12.86 12.48
7 Josie Wolf   Chester Area HS 9.82 11.71 13.35 15.36 12.59
11 Delaney Carlson   St Thomas More HS 9.30 11.47 16.06 10.20 12.74
13 Mikayla Wevik   Tea Area HS 12.22 14.02 9.78 13.76 12.86
14 Jacee Johannsen   SF Washington HS 11.85 13.40 9.28 10.44 12.88
15 Gozeila Bilal   SF O'Gorman HS 10.70 11.86 14.44 13.41 12.89
Girls 100m Dash HS - All Semifinals Heat 2
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cortney Dowling   Pierre HS 10.56 12.04 12.90 15.11 13.02 12.28 10.69
4 Hannah Young   RC Central HS 8.98 11.35 10.10 8.98 15.59 12.47 10.35
6 Haley Christopherson   SF Washington HS 10.92 16.32 8.91 14.94 13.43 12.55 16.19
7 Karli Gardner   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 9.45 15.87 10.20 15.87 15.74 12.59 15.36
16 Mollie Kersten   SF Lincoln HS 10.60 13.05 11.12 12.41 15.51 12.92 9.56
17 Mady Mosolf   Bismarck, ND HS 14.61 15.91 14.61 12.03 9.31 12.93 13.71
18 Ashley Odenbach   Spearfish HS 13.99 12.95 15.80 14.38 9.20 12.95 13.60
20 Sydney Maher   Brookings HS 15.41 16.59 11.89 10.19 13.59 13.06 10.45
Girls 100m Dash HS - All Semifinals Heat 3
W: -2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brianna Tynes   Sisler Manitoba HS 12.25
5 Bailey Carlson   St Thomas More HS 12.51
9 Darline Suah   SF Washington HS 12.66
10 Kyah Watson   RC Stevens HS 12.69
12 Loralee Stock   Sturgis HS 12.85
19 Hannah Yoder   Freeman Academy 13.00
21 Ilienne Jaycox   Dell Rapids HS 13.21
22 Karley Peters   Parker HS 13.31

Girls 100m Dash HS - All Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jedah Caldwell   Chanhassen MN HS 12.18 11.71 15.23 14.99 13.82 -2.5
2 Cortney Dowling   Pierre HS 10.37 12.34 12.84 10.99 10.86 0.9
3 Brianna Tynes   Sisler Manitoba HS 11.73 12.47 14.47 8.86 11.98 2.0
4 Darline Suah   SF Washington HS 15.38 12.50 14.75 16.25 13.13 -5.0
5 Haley Christopherson   SF Washington HS 10.14 12.51 12.14 9.51 15.52 -0.6
6 Erin Kinney   Harrisburg HS 11.55 12.55 14.56 11.55 10.80 -0.3
7 Josie Wolf   Chester Area HS 14.09 12.58 10.45 13.72 10.70 -2.6
8 Hannah Young   RC Central HS 9.09 12.62 14.52 14.26 16.28 -2.8
9 Bailey Carlson   St Thomas More HS 14.15 12.74 11.22 10.83 13.25 -4.6
10 Loralee Stock   Sturgis HS 13.41 12.89 11.09 11.09 14.05 -2.8
11 Karli Gardner   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 9.36 12.64 13.15 14.54 9.23 0.9
12 Delaney Carlson   St Thomas More HS 9.11 12.65 10.12 14.93 14.43 -5.0
13 Jacee Johannsen   SF Washington HS 11.85 12.74 13.89 10.20 9.56 -2.6
14 Ashley Odenbach   Spearfish HS 16.39 12.90 10.97 12.39 16.52 0.9
14 Karley Peters   Parker HS 9.55 12.90 15.10 13.55 10.32 -2.6
16 Hannah Yoder   Freeman Academy 10.98 12.91 13.95 16.40 15.63 -2.8
16 Mady Mosolf   Bismarck, ND HS 14.21 12.91 14.72 11.88 9.82 -0.6
18 Maddison Sullivan   RC Central HS 11.50 12.92 15.51 11.12 9.31 -2.8
19 Mikayla Wevik   Tea Area HS 13.06 12.93 14.36 9.83 13.19 -0.6
20 Mollie Kersten   SF Lincoln HS 16.18 12.94 11.78 13.20 10.36 -0.3
21 Kyah Watson   RC Stevens HS 11.41 12.96 16.59 10.37 9.85 2.0
21 Ilienne Jaycox   Dell Rapids HS 12.45 12.96 11.80 13.61 9.59 -5.0
23 Sydney Maher   Brookings HS 10.92 12.99 9.62 10.27 13.77 -2.6
24 Gozeila Bilal   SF O'Gorman HS 13.52 13.00 15.99 10.01 9.88 -0.6
25 Ashley Victoreia   Sisler Manitoba HS 15.49 13.01 13.01 14.71 10.15 -2.5
26 Molly Reeves   Montevideo MN HS 12.64 13.03 12.51 14.47 16.55 -0.6
27 Nikky Farnsworth   Pierre HS 14.24 13.06 16.85 9.15 13.59 -2.8
27 Rachel Brunner   Watertown HS 13.85 13.06 14.37 13.98 15.81 -5.0
29 Kaetlyn Engebretson   Platte-Geddes HS 9.94 13.08 14.26 15.57 12.82 -2.8
29 Kassi Jones   Britton-Hecla HS 16.62 13.08 9.42 13.61 12.69 -4.6
29 Grace Geier   Watertown HS 11.12 13.08 13.21 15.83 11.65 -2.5
32 Julia Yoder   SF Christian HS 11.16 13.12 11.16 14.44 12.73 -0.3
33 Tayah Waldera   Hanson HS 13.28 13.14 14.46 10.12 9.46 0.9
34 Hailey Toft   Canton HS 10.01 13.16 11.06 14.09 17.11 -2.5
34 Makenna Kuhn   Bismarck, ND HS 15.14 13.16 15.66 13.16 9.48 -0.3
36 Jacy Pulse   McCook Central/Montrose 12.38 13.17 11.99 10.41 14.49 -0.3
37 Bailey Bradford   Sully Buttes HS 10.81 13.18 16.48 9.76 11.21 -2.8
38 Anna Boomsma   Brandon Valley HS 13.85 13.19 13.99 17.02 12.80 -4.6
38 Savannah Risseeuw   Mt Vernon/Plankinton 16.76 13.19 12.53 14.25 13.06 -2.8
40 Alexis Louis   Spearfish HS 15.05 13.20 13.86 16.90 14.66 -2.5
41 Alyssa Weidler   SF O'Gorman HS 11.91 13.23 15.35 9.79 16.01 -0.3
41 Jade Thomas   SF Lincoln HS 12.44 13.23 11.78 10.19 11.65 -2.8
43 Anna Heusinkveld   Bon Homme HS 13.24 13.24 11.39 17.08 15.76 -4.6
44 Naomi Gross   Legacy ND HS 15.12 13.26 9.68 15.65 9.42 -5.0
45 Brooklyn Brouwer   Tripp-Delmont/Armour HS 13.68 13.28 16.47 16.21 9.30 -5.0
46 Kalli Ortman   Canistota HS 13.85 13.31 16.24 13.98 9.72 -2.6
46 Kailee Schnabel   Ethan/Parkston HS 16.64 13.31 10.39 15.98 13.85 -2.5
46 Abbie Strasser   Lennox HS 11.85 13.31 11.72 17.04 15.98 0.9
49 Nyanwel Arop   SF O'Gorman HS 11.59 13.32 9.86 17.19 17.32 2.0
50 Megan Schrempp   Potter County HS 11.51 13.38 14.59 10.84 14.86 -2.5
51 Arianna Stanghor   Brandon Valley HS 11.25 13.39 14.47 10.31 15.94 2.0
52 Kelsie Jeffries   RC Central HS 9.67 13.43 12.49 14.37 11.69 -2.8
53 Latavia Williams   Wolsey-Wessington HS 16.01 13.45 12.24 15.20 13.32 -0.3
54 Hannah Williams   Flandreau HS 16.47 13.50 15.39 11.61 12.83 0.9
55 Sydney Schillingstad   Huron HS 9.75 13.53 13.53 15.29 16.10 -0.3
55 Mandy Engbrecht   Madison HS 10.83 13.53 9.88 14.62 13.13 -2.8
55 Candace Knudson   Corsica/Stickney HS 12.99 13.53 15.83 9.47 13.67 -2.8
55 Samantha Verver   Dell Rapids HS 12.86 13.53 10.29 16.78 12.18 2.0
59 Chloe Anderson   Canton HS 13.68 13.54 13.54 10.29 11.65 -2.8
60 Darian Coghlan   St Mary's ND HS 16.56 13.57 11.81 10.59 17.24 -2.6
61 Emily Mickelson   Elk Point-Jefferson HS 16.84 13.58 14.94 11.28 14.94 0.9
62 Aubrey Wirth   Elkton-Lake Benton HS 10.61 13.60 13.88 15.64 9.93 -4.6
63 Camie Walz   Mt Vernon/Plankinton 11.87 13.64 12.96 9.82 13.10 -2.8
63 Hannah Steckler   Bismarck, ND HS 14.33 13.64 11.19 14.87 14.60 -2.5
65 Jennika Wrightsman   Brandon Valley HS 14.06 13.65 13.93 17.75 14.61 2.0
66 Noelle Engen   Legacy ND HS 13.13 13.67 13.40 10.12 15.31 -0.6
67 Bryanna Harrison   SF Christian HS 13.97 13.69 10.82 13.56 17.12 -2.6
67 Megan LeeBurton   SF Roosevelt HS 17.66 13.69 9.59 13.01 10.82 0.9
69 Rylie Brown   Lake Preston HS 12.48 13.71 16.32 11.93 10.70 -2.8
70 Desirae Patzwald   Tea Area HS 12.08 13.72 11.67 12.08 15.23 -5.0
71 Haylee Hauck   Pierre HS 10.30 13.73 13.32 12.22 10.99 -2.8
72 Carlee Steeves   Sturgis HS 11.47 13.81 17.54 13.12 11.88 -5.0
73 Karly Marx   Elk Point-Jefferson HS 10.65 13.83 11.62 17.84 17.71 -0.6
74 Hailey Boekelheide   Northwestern HS 15.85 13.90 10.01 9.73 9.87 -0.6
75 Brooke McConville   Belle Fourche HS 11.07 14.01 16.26 11.07 14.85 2.0
76 Raven Patton   Todd County HS 14.07 14.07 13.65 12.39 10.70 2.0
76 Jori Ewart   Aberdeen Roncalli HS 17.59 14.07 16.47 9.85 13.09 -2.6
78 Hailey Handel   Menno HS 14.60 14.17 15.45 15.31 12.33 -4.6
Girls 100m Dash HS - All Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Cortney Dowling   Pierre HS 12.34 10.25
11 Karli Gardner   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 12.64 9.61
14 Ashley Odenbach   Spearfish HS 12.90 9.94
33 Tayah Waldera   Hanson HS 13.14 13.28
46 Abbie Strasser   Lennox HS 13.31 15.98
54 Hannah Williams   Flandreau HS 13.50 9.72
61 Emily Mickelson   Elk Point-Jefferson HS 13.58 10.19
67 Megan LeeBurton   SF Roosevelt HS 13.69 16.30
Girls 100m Dash HS - All Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Hannah Young   RC Central HS 13.26 12.62
16 Hannah Yoder   Freeman Academy 15.11 12.91
37 Bailey Bradford   Sully Buttes HS 10.68 13.18
38 Savannah Risseeuw   Mt Vernon/Plankinton 10.16 13.19
41 Jade Thomas   SF Lincoln HS 10.59 13.23
52 Kelsie Jeffries   RC Central HS 9.41 13.43
55 Mandy Engbrecht   Madison HS 14.35 13.53
59 Chloe Anderson   Canton HS 17.61 13.54
Girls 100m Dash HS - All Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Haley Christopherson   SF Washington HS 12.51 15.39
16 Mady Mosolf   Bismarck, ND HS 12.91 10.07
19 Mikayla Wevik   Tea Area HS 12.93 15.78
24 Gozeila Bilal   SF O'Gorman HS 13.00 13.65
26 Molly Reeves   Montevideo MN HS 13.03 16.68
66 Noelle Engen   Legacy ND HS 13.67 13.81
73 Karly Marx   Elk Point-Jefferson HS 13.83 17.84
74 Hailey Boekelheide   Northwestern HS 13.90 16.27
Girls 100m Dash HS - All Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jedah Caldwell   Chanhassen MN HS 13.47 11.71 10.31 12.89 13.00 11.71
25 Ashley Victoreia   Sisler Manitoba HS 15.10 13.53 11.06 13.27 16.79 13.01
29 Grace Geier   Watertown HS 12.30 15.70 12.43 14.26 12.30 13.08
34 Hailey Toft   Canton HS 16.59 13.69 15.66 13.56 16.98 13.16
40 Alexis Louis   Spearfish HS 10.83 11.49 12.68 12.81 14.26 13.20
46 Kailee Schnabel   Ethan/Parkston HS 14.65 12.25 16.51 11.05 9.32 13.31
50 Megan Schrempp   Potter County HS 10.98 16.60 12.85 10.31 9.91 13.38
63 Hannah Steckler   Bismarck, ND HS 16.64 15.01 9.82 11.19 10.37 13.64
Girls 100m Dash HS - All Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Bailey Carlson   St Thomas More HS 11.22 16.31 13.76 14.02 12.74 14.53 10.45
29 Kassi Jones   Britton-Hecla HS 13.35 13.87 12.56 12.17 13.08 11.65 15.96
38 Anna Boomsma   Brandon Valley HS 13.33 13.06 12.27 11.48 13.19 16.89 13.06
43 Anna Heusinkveld   Bon Homme HS 12.32 11.79 11.52 13.51 13.24 14.30 9.93
62 Aubrey Wirth   Elkton-Lake Benton HS 14.42 14.28 17.55 10.07 13.60 14.96 15.37
78 Hailey Handel   Menno HS 15.59 15.02 14.74 12.76 14.17 14.74 15.17
Girls 100m Dash HS - All Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Loralee Stock   Sturgis HS 13.41 13.28 12.89 12.12
18 Maddison Sullivan   RC Central HS 10.60 9.18 12.92 14.60
27 Nikky Farnsworth   Pierre HS 14.11 11.89 13.06 13.46
29 Kaetlyn Engebretson   Platte-Geddes HS 12.82 16.22 13.08 12.17
55 Candace Knudson   Corsica/Stickney HS 12.45 9.75 13.53 11.50
63 Camie Walz   Mt Vernon/Plankinton 9.55 12.69 13.64 17.33
69 Rylie Brown   Lake Preston HS 16.59 15.50 13.71 9.88
71 Haylee Hauck   Pierre HS 10.99 13.46 13.73 13.18
Girls 100m Dash HS - All Preliminaries Heat 7
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Josie Wolf   Chester Area HS 12.58 10.19 11.20 11.45 15.23 11.07 12.46
13 Jacee Johannsen   SF Washington HS 12.74 10.45 10.96 12.62 16.44 14.66 10.20
14 Karley Peters   Parker HS 12.90 14.84 12.65 9.42 10.20 10.97 15.87
23 Sydney Maher   Brookings HS 12.99 16.76 15.46 12.08 11.95 12.08 13.64
46 Kalli Ortman   Canistota HS 13.31 13.71 9.32 12.91 9.45 13.05 16.91
60 Darian Coghlan   St Mary's ND HS 13.57 17.65 12.08 11.27 9.64 17.51 15.61
67 Bryanna Harrison   SF Christian HS 13.69 15.34 12.74 15.88 11.64 13.83 9.59
76 Jori Ewart   Aberdeen Roncalli HS 14.07 14.64 15.90 18.30 13.37 12.95 11.54
Girls 100m Dash HS - All Preliminaries Heat 8
W: -5.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Darline Suah   SF Washington HS 12.50
12 Delaney Carlson   St Thomas More HS 12.65
21 Ilienne Jaycox   Dell Rapids HS 12.96
27 Rachel Brunner   Watertown HS 13.06
44 Naomi Gross   Legacy ND HS 13.26
45 Brooklyn Brouwer   Tripp-Delmont/Armour HS 13.28
70 Desirae Patzwald   Tea Area HS 13.72
72 Carlee Steeves   Sturgis HS 13.81
Girls 100m Dash HS - All Preliminaries Heat 9
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Erin Kinney   Harrisburg HS 12.55
20 Mollie Kersten   SF Lincoln HS 12.94
32 Julia Yoder   SF Christian HS 13.12
34 Makenna Kuhn   Bismarck, ND HS 13.16
36 Jacy Pulse   McCook Central/Montrose 13.17
41 Alyssa Weidler   SF O'Gorman HS 13.23
53 Latavia Williams   Wolsey-Wessington HS 13.45
55 Sydney Schillingstad   Huron HS 13.53
Girls 100m Dash HS - All Preliminaries Heat 10
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Brianna Tynes   Sisler Manitoba HS 12.47 9.86 15.59
21 Kyah Watson   RC Stevens HS 12.96 12.70 12.45
49 Nyanwel Arop   SF O'Gorman HS 13.32 14.12 15.99
51 Arianna Stanghor   Brandon Valley HS 13.39 14.47 12.59
55 Samantha Verver   Dell Rapids HS 13.53 13.94 11.10
65 Jennika Wrightsman   Brandon Valley HS 13.65 11.74 10.38
75 Brooke McConville   Belle Fourche HS 14.01 12.47 10.79
76 Raven Patton   Todd County HS 14.07 10.84 15.20

Girls 100m Dash Sp Oly

W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nikki Talbott   Sioux Falls SO 22.31 20.75 17.29 16.43 15.39 13.66 20.41
2 Chana Sandoval   Sioux Falls SO 12.33 20.32 17.36 14.93 19.45 21.01 13.37
3 Morgann Lommen   Sioux Falls SO 15.50 20.28 19.13 17.60 19.71 19.33 17.22
4 April Ebsen   Sioux Falls SO 24.80 21.40 20.00 19.40 21.00 24.00 16.20
5 Autumn Edelman   Sioux Falls SO 19.69 24.71 20.09 24.51 19.89 22.10 17.88
6 Brittany Lambertz   Sioux Falls SO 16.04 27.95 22.91 24.06 28.18 16.96 25.21
7 Christina Christiansen   Sioux Falls SO 25.55 23.74 25.80 28.64 26.58 26.32 33.03

Women 100m Dash U/C

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Carly Carper SR-4 South Dakota St. 12.37 10.02 10.02 11.78 8.84 0.2
2 Analisa Huschle SR-4 South Dakota 10.79 14.38 10.55 11.98 15.58 0.2
3 Makenzie Hageman Senior Northern State U 15.07 14.70 10.25 12.35 13.84 0.2
4 Toni-Ann Ingram SO-2 Northern State 13.78 8.82 8.69 12.41 8.94 0.2
5 Karina Dufoe FR-1 South Dakota 14.41 15.40 13.29 12.42 10.06 0.2
6 Carina Hofmeister   Unattached 10.21 12.58 10.59 12.45 13.82 0.2
7 Ravan Kott JR-3 South Dakota 11.91 11.28 12.03 12.53 12.28 0.2
8 Alaina Klapperich FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 13.19 13.07 9.30 12.56 12.19 0.2
9 Courtney Albrecht JR-3 South Dakota 12.61 9.39 16.59 12.86 10.29 0.1
10 Sara Heyn FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 9.82 9.18 12.41 12.92 15.90 0.1
11 Courtney Herrick FR-1 South Dakota St. 15.83 15.83 11.91 13.08 12.04 0.1
12 Rachel Rauner FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 16.84 10.92 11.84 13.15 15.26 0.1
13 BreeAna Olson SO-2 Dakota State 17.13 15.15 13.31 13.17 14.23 0.1
14 Brianna Jackson FR-1 Northern State 14.12 9.50 15.44 13.19 13.19 0.1
15 Breanna Adsit SO-2 Dakota State 15.06 13.21 14.01 13.21 16.25 0.1
16 Kelly Thurow JR-3 South Dakota St. 15.36 15.89 10.73 13.24 12.71 0.1
Women 100m Dash U/C Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Courtney Albrecht JR-3 South Dakota 13.12 9.39 9.52 12.86 10.81
10 Sara Heyn FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 10.21 13.44 13.44 12.92 9.31
11 Courtney Herrick FR-1 South Dakota St. 15.96 11.12 14.92 13.08 15.31
12 Rachel Rauner FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 13.15 9.60 10.00 13.15 9.60
13 BreeAna Olson SO-2 Dakota State 9.22 10.80 10.28 13.17 16.99
14 Brianna Jackson FR-1 Northern State 13.85 16.23 14.25 13.19 17.15
15 Breanna Adsit SO-2 Dakota State 11.89 13.61 15.33 13.21 9.78
16 Kelly Thurow JR-3 South Dakota St. 12.58 14.17 15.89 13.24 12.58
Women 100m Dash U/C Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carly Carper SR-4 South Dakota St. 8.60 11.78 10.49 9.90
2 Analisa Huschle SR-4 South Dakota 14.74 11.98 11.03 13.30
3 Makenzie Hageman Senior Northern State U 12.72 12.35 10.13 11.49
4 Toni-Ann Ingram SO-2 Northern State 9.93 12.41 14.28 10.80
5 Karina Dufoe FR-1 South Dakota 12.42 12.42 11.68 8.70
6 Carina Hofmeister   Unattached 14.20 12.45 14.69 9.72
7 Ravan Kott JR-3 South Dakota 16.17 12.53 11.66 14.29
8 Alaina Klapperich FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 9.80 12.56 11.56 9.17

Women 200m Dash U/C

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Carly Carper SR-4 South Dakota St. 24.15 16.91 26.09 27.29 2.7
2 Analisa Huschle SR-4 South Dakota 24.23 17.45 28.35 26.66 2.7
3 Kayla McDonald JR-3 South Dakota St. 24.49 19.60 21.56 31.84 2.7
4 Carina Hofmeister   Unattached 24.78 22.31 26.52 17.85 2.7
5 Hanneke Oosterwegel FR-1 Northern State 24.88 22.89 29.11 18.17 2.7
6 Karina Dufoe FR-1 South Dakota 25.29 22.51 21.25 24.79 2.7
7 Ravan Kott JR-3 South Dakota 25.36 25.87 30.18 31.70 2.4
8 Makenzie Hageman Senior Northern State U 25.84 18.09 27.39 19.90 2.7
9 Elizabeth Raecke JR-3 Northern State 26.17 25.65 24.87 19.11 2.4
10 Tayla Peterson FR-1 Northern State 26.19 28.55 33.00 27.24 2.4
11 BreeAna Olson SO-2 Dakota State 26.40 24.29 24.29 30.36 2.2
12 Rachel Rauner FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 26.47 21.97 27.00 20.92 2.4
13 Mackenzie Cruzen FR-1 Northern State 26.52 22.28 24.67 29.71 2.2
14 Maggie Rauh SO-2 Sioux Falls 26.55 20.18 32.13 26.82 2.2
15 Melissa Kroll JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 26.74 33.70 33.70 24.87 2.4
16 Courtney Herrick FR-1 South Dakota St. 26.78 32.94 26.52 26.25 2.2
17 Emily Delzer FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 26.79 28.40 28.67 32.69 2.4
17 Kelly Thurow JR-3 South Dakota St. 26.79 33.49 31.35 33.49 2.2
19 Naomi Dooyema FR-1 Sioux Falls 27.54 33.33 32.78 25.07 2.2
20 Molly Wynn JR-3 Northern State 27.69 31.85 31.02 19.39 2.2
21 Brianna Jackson FR-1 Northern State 27.93 35.48 26.82 36.31 2.2
22 Alyssa Brown FR-1 South Dakota 29.32 31.96 32.84 31.38 2.4
Women 200m Dash U/C Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 BreeAna Olson SO-2 Dakota State 26.40 32.74 30.36 32.74
13 Mackenzie Cruzen FR-1 Northern State 26.52 29.18 19.89 19.10
14 Maggie Rauh SO-2 Sioux Falls 26.55 33.19 27.62 31.60
16 Courtney Herrick FR-1 South Dakota St. 26.78 19.29 20.62 31.07
17 Kelly Thurow JR-3 South Dakota St. 26.79 26.26 34.30 26.26
19 Naomi Dooyema FR-1 Sioux Falls 27.54 26.99 24.24 22.04
20 Molly Wynn JR-3 Northern State 27.69 33.51 29.08 31.57
21 Brianna Jackson FR-1 Northern State 27.93 27.10 31.01 35.75
Women 200m Dash U/C Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ravan Kott JR-3 South Dakota 25.36
9 Elizabeth Raecke JR-3 Northern State 26.17
10 Tayla Peterson FR-1 Northern State 26.19
12 Rachel Rauner FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 26.47
15 Melissa Kroll JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 26.74
17 Emily Delzer FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 26.79
22 Alyssa Brown FR-1 South Dakota 29.32
Women 200m Dash U/C Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carly Carper SR-4 South Dakota St. 21.26 24.15 17.15 21.74
2 Analisa Huschle SR-4 South Dakota 23.51 24.23 25.20 30.78
3 Kayla McDonald JR-3 South Dakota St. 18.37 24.49 23.02 24.00
4 Carina Hofmeister   Unattached 24.04 24.78 29.00 29.24
5 Hanneke Oosterwegel FR-1 Northern State 31.10 24.88 19.91 20.41
6 Karina Dufoe FR-1 South Dakota 31.87 25.29 17.96 24.03
8 Makenzie Hageman Senior Northern State U 31.27 25.84 32.82 23.26

Girls 200m Dash Sp Event HS - All

W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jedah Caldwell   Chanhassen MN HS 23.59
2 Cortney Dowling   Pierre HS 24.37
3 Krista Bickley   Brandon Valley HS 24.80
4 Cara Haussler   Bismarck, ND HS 25.24
5 Shayla Howell   Belle Fourche HS 25.25
6 Hannah Young   RC Central HS 25.35
7 Josie Wolf   Chester Area HS 25.87
8 Delaney Carlson   St Thomas More HS 25.88

Women 400m Dash U/C

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brooke Ireland SO-2 South Dakota 55.82 58.06 49.13 1:10.90 52.47 42.99 1:08.10
2 Savannah Dolezal FR-1 South Dakota St. 57.38 1:04.27 59.11 48.20 51.65 58.53 52.79
3 Brooke DeVos FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 59.49 1:12.58 1:01.28 58.30 1:14.37 57.71 51.17
4 Elizabeth Raecke JR-3 Northern State 59.52 1:16.78 54.17 1:09.05 1:00.71 47.02 1:10.83
5 Emma Schmidt SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 59.65 54.29 43.55 1:03.83 59.06 54.29 48.92
6 Haili Wimer SO-2 Northern State 59.67 1:15.78 50.72 48.93 1:10.41 1:05.04 48.93
7 Melissa Kroll JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:00.28 59.08 1:08.12 1:00.89 46.42 51.24 51.24
8 Emily Delzer FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:00.78 42.55 54.71 1:00.18 43.77 1:18.41 54.71
9 Cami Brenner SO-2 South Dakota 1:01.62 1:02.24 43.14 59.78 58.54 1:04.71 1:04.09
10 Sara Friesen   Dakota State U 1:06.08 57.49 51.55 1:24.59 58.82 1:13.35 1:06.08
11 Tyra Laws SO-2 Dakota State 1:06.79 59.45 1:04.12 1:10.80 1:08.13 1:09.47 1:11.47
Women 400m Dash U/C Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Emily Delzer FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:00.78 1:01.39
10 Sara Friesen   Dakota State U 1:06.08 1:02.78
11 Tyra Laws SO-2 Dakota State 1:06.79 1:05.46
Women 400m Dash U/C Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brooke Ireland SO-2 South Dakota 45.78 48.57 55.82 1:11.45
2 Savannah Dolezal FR-1 South Dakota St. 49.92 46.48 57.38 40.74
3 Brooke DeVos FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 51.17 49.38 59.49 51.76
4 Elizabeth Raecke JR-3 Northern State 55.95 1:07.86 59.52 1:14.40
5 Emma Schmidt SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:09.79 1:12.78 59.65 42.36
6 Haili Wimer SO-2 Northern State 56.09 1:08.62 59.67 1:11.01
7 Melissa Kroll JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:01.49 48.23 1:00.28 48.83
9 Cami Brenner SO-2 South Dakota 51.15 1:01.62 1:01.62 1:01.62

Girls 400m Dash HS - All Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Caelyn Valandra   Todd County HS 1:07.03 57.29 1:07.03
2 Jacy Pulse   McCook Central/Montrose 51.62 58.66 44.00
3 Cara Haussler   Bismarck, ND HS 43.10 59.03 1:06.12
4 Olivia Rud   Madison HS 54.91 59.04 41.33
5 Allison Sebern   Burke/South Central HS 1:04.27 59.51 1:06.06
6 Karley Peters   Parker HS 1:10.95 59.62 46.51
7 Lauren Hight   Spearfish HS 1:11.55 1:01.15 45.87
8 Dacey Rihanek   Mt Vernon/Plankinton 52.52 1:01.78 1:19.08

Girls 400m Dash HS - All Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caelyn Valandra   Todd County HS 45.38 1:15.43 58.93 51.27 43.61
2 Olivia Rud   Madison HS 51.92 1:16.70 59.00 1:08.44 1:10.21
3 Allison Sebern   Burke/South Central HS 54.53 56.31 59.27 57.50 56.31
4 Cara Haussler   Bismarck, ND HS 1:09.81 1:15.77 59.66 1:11.00 1:15.18
5 Jacy Pulse   McCook Central/Montrose 1:04.91 1:07.32 1:00.10 1:00.10 1:10.92
6 Dacey Rihanek   Mt Vernon/Plankinton 1:03.49 1:12.56 1:00.46 51.40 1:18.00
7 Lauren Hight   Spearfish HS 46.62 44.83 59.77 1:12.33 46.62
8 Karley Peters   Parker HS 56.49 1:13.91 1:00.09 50.48 52.88
9 Hope Grismer   SF Roosevelt HS 57.89 57.29 1:00.30 1:02.11 53.07
10 Megan Hauger   Watertown HS 47.18 1:09.56 1:00.48 1:11.37 1:11.37
11 Delaney Leber   Newell HS 57.09 1:17.74 1:00.73 1:07.41 47.98
12 Emily Mikkelsen   Pierre HS 1:10.53 1:17.22 1:00.80 1:03.84 1:19.04
13 Erin Thompson   SF Washington HS 1:02.33 1:18.82 1:01.10 1:05.38 1:16.38
14 Grace Crook   Potter County HS 50.34 48.49 1:01.38 1:18.57 46.04
15 Maddison Sullivan   RC Central HS 1:18.66 1:11.29 1:01.45 44.86 43.02
16 Patience Nesheim   Ethan/Parkston HS 57.84 1:12.61 1:01.53 50.46 1:11.99
17 Kalli Ortman   Canistota HS 51.22 56.77 1:01.70 51.83 1:06.64
18 Cameryn Specht   Yankton HS 1:03.66 59.95 1:01.80 54.39 1:03.04
19 Jaycee Walter   Bismarck, ND HS 57.00 1:19.30 1:01.95 1:05.67 1:13.11
20 Sydney Venner   SF O'Gorman HS 54.64 1:07.06 1:02.09 56.51 1:05.82
21 Josie Heeren   Elk Point-Jefferson HS 1:21.14 1:04.91 1:02.41 44.32 46.19
22 Steph Stagner   St Thomas More HS 1:03.85 53.21 1:02.59 1:16.99 1:06.35
23 Karen Morales   SF Roosevelt HS 1:05.39 1:16.08 1:02.87 1:17.33 57.22
24 Danica Kocer   Brandon Valley HS 54.09 1:00.38 1:02.89 1:21.13 1:01.01
25 Brooke Malsom   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 1:21.88 1:16.84 1:02.98 53.54 1:09.28
26 Baylee Tetzlaff   Brookings HS 1:08.68 1:03.64 1:03.01 1:13.10 54.19
27 Kasey Herbster   Vermillion HS 1:02.45 49.21 1:03.08 1:00.56 52.99
28 Grace Joslyn   St Michael-Albertville MN 53.71 1:03.18 1:03.18 44.23 58.76
29 Hannah Parsley   Flandreau HS 1:08.44 1:11.61 1:03.37 1:22.39 1:10.98
30 Hope Jackmon   Brandon Valley HS 55.17 52.00 1:03.41 1:09.76 58.34
31 Miranda Lakness   Hamlin HS 1:22.10 58.55 1:03.64 56.01 1:03.01
32 Emily Gillingham   Canby/Minneota 51.64 1:15.23 1:03.75 1:01.20 1:18.42
33 Haleigh Timmer   St Thomas More HS 50.45 1:21.11 1:03.86 1:17.27 1:10.25
34 Shaylee Hoff   Dell Rapids HS 1:08.44 1:05.88 1:03.96 1:05.88 1:09.08
35 Olivia Lyle   RC Stevens HS 1:09.12 54.26 1:04.59 1:21.39 56.84
36 Mandee Williamson   Belle Fourche HS 1:08.87 46.13 1:04.97 1:01.08 54.58
37 Abbey Strait   Castlewood HS 1:17.39 1:13.49 1:05.03 1:16.74 1:18.69
38 Mesa Tollefson   Legacy ND HS 1:07.65 1:24.56 1:05.04 53.99 1:21.30
39 Reegin Kehn   Sturgis HS 46.27 1:20.81 1:05.17 1:12.34 1:06.48
40 Mikayla Salfer   Wabasso MN HS 1:17.07 1:14.46 1:05.31 1:17.07 1:04.01
41 Karly Marx   Elk Point-Jefferson HS 1:19.73 57.14 1:06.44 1:19.07 1:16.41
42 Mason Scharffenberg   West Central HS 56.69 54.02 1:06.69 1:26.03 52.69
43 Cora Hofer   Hendricks MN HS 1:21.55 1:15.53 1:06.84 56.15 1:22.22
44 Chantel Haider   Wolsey-Wessington HS 1:02.93 1:20.33 1:06.94 1:09.62 58.24
45 Jada Lundstrom   Canton HS 48.93 1:25.79 1:07.02 1:06.35 56.30
  Alexis Colhoff   RC Stevens HS DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Girls 400m Dash HS - All Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jacy Pulse   McCook Central/Montrose 1:00.10 1:03.11 1:07.92 1:06.11 1:16.93
20 Sydney Venner   SF O'Gorman HS 1:02.09 1:05.20 1:15.75 1:07.06 1:03.34
21 Josie Heeren   Elk Point-Jefferson HS 1:02.41 1:16.77 1:11.78 1:13.65 50.56
25 Brooke Malsom   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 1:02.98 1:16.84 1:08.65 47.87 50.39
33 Haleigh Timmer   St Thomas More HS 1:03.86 48.54 1:03.86 1:07.06 1:23.02
34 Shaylee Hoff   Dell Rapids HS 1:03.96 1:05.24 1:12.92 1:00.13 1:05.88
41 Karly Marx   Elk Point-Jefferson HS 1:06.44 1:13.75 56.48 1:11.09 1:18.40
Girls 400m Dash HS - All Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Allison Sebern   Burke/South Central HS 52.16 50.38 1:00.46 59.27 1:15.87
7 Lauren Hight   Spearfish HS 42.44 1:00.37 50.81 59.77 50.21
17 Kalli Ortman   Canistota HS 59.85 1:12.81 1:03.56 1:01.70 1:15.90
22 Steph Stagner   St Thomas More HS 45.69 45.07 1:06.35 1:02.59 50.08
29 Hannah Parsley   Flandreau HS 59.57 1:12.25 1:20.48 1:03.37 1:20.48
36 Mandee Williamson   Belle Fourche HS 51.98 1:04.97 46.13 1:04.97 1:17.32
44 Chantel Haider   Wolsey-Wessington HS 1:25.02 1:18.32 1:25.69 1:06.94 1:18.99
Girls 400m Dash HS - All Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caelyn Valandra   Todd County HS 1:10.72 58.93 1:00.11 1:07.18
18 Cameryn Specht   Yankton HS 45.74 1:01.80 1:16.02 48.21
19 Jaycee Walter   Bismarck, ND HS 1:04.43 1:01.95 1:19.92 1:14.96
27 Kasey Herbster   Vermillion HS 1:04.35 1:03.08 1:10.02 52.99
32 Emily Gillingham   Canby/Minneota 1:15.23 1:03.75 1:21.60 1:05.67
35 Olivia Lyle   RC Stevens HS 1:01.36 1:04.59 1:15.57 51.03
38 Mesa Tollefson   Legacy ND HS 1:06.34 1:05.04 1:04.39 1:05.69
39 Reegin Kehn   Sturgis HS 1:02.57 1:05.17 48.23 1:21.47
Girls 400m Dash HS - All Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Dacey Rihanek   Mt Vernon/Plankinton 42.33 50.79 48.37 55.63 57.44 1:00.46
12 Emily Mikkelsen   Pierre HS 42.56 52.90 1:06.88 1:19.04 1:01.41 1:00.80
14 Grace Crook   Potter County HS 1:02.00 1:11.20 46.65 1:04.45 45.43 1:01.38
15 Maddison Sullivan   RC Central HS 1:18.05 46.71 56.54 1:00.84 48.55 1:01.45
26 Baylee Tetzlaff   Brookings HS 50.41 51.04 52.93 1:12.47 53.56 1:03.01
28 Grace Joslyn   St Michael-Albertville MN 54.97 1:06.97 1:03.18 1:06.97 57.50 1:03.18
40 Mikayla Salfer   Wabasso MN HS 1:07.93 51.60 1:03.35 1:16.42 1:20.34 1:05.31
42 Mason Scharffenberg   West Central HS 53.36 1:12.70 1:23.37 1:11.36 50.02 1:06.69
Girls 400m Dash HS - All Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Olivia Rud   Madison HS 54.28 1:10.80 59.00 43.66
8 Karley Peters   Parker HS 52.28 42.67 1:00.09 1:09.11
9 Hope Grismer   SF Roosevelt HS 46.44 1:03.32 1:00.30 1:02.72
11 Delaney Leber   Newell HS 50.41 47.98 1:00.73 47.37
13 Erin Thompson   SF Washington HS 57.44 1:14.55 1:01.10 45.83
24 Danica Kocer   Brandon Valley HS 49.69 1:17.36 1:02.89 1:02.89
30 Hope Jackmon   Brandon Valley HS 58.98 1:05.32 1:03.41 52.63
43 Cora Hofer   Hendricks MN HS 50.80 1:03.50 1:06.84 1:06.84
Girls 400m Dash HS - All Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Cara Haussler   Bismarck, ND HS 47.14 59.66
10 Megan Hauger   Watertown HS 56.25 1:00.48
16 Patience Nesheim   Ethan/Parkston HS 59.69 1:01.53
23 Karen Morales   SF Roosevelt HS 1:03.50 1:02.87
31 Miranda Lakness   Hamlin HS 1:16.37 1:03.64
37 Abbey Strait   Castlewood HS 1:21.94 1:05.03
45 Jada Lundstrom   Canton HS 54.96 1:07.02
  Alexis Colhoff   RC Stevens HS DQ DQ

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Haley Kruger JR-3 Minnesota State 1:31.17 2:08.40
2 Kayla Mescher SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:55.68 2:08.53
3 Marisa Shady JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:06.01 2:12.64
4 Renae Dykstra SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:33.58 2:13.68
5 Kayla Huhnerkoch FR-1 North Dakota State 2:26.16 2:14.09
6 Krista Steele FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:22.87 2:14.78
7 Rachael Zeiger   Gillette WY College 2:56.53 2:15.79
8 Kati Nelson SR-4 South Dakota 2:11.81 2:15.88
9 Lindsay Joyce SO-2 South Dakota 1:37.87 2:15.93
10 Emma Anderson JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:35.25 2:16.18
11 Liz Bohn FR-1 South Dakota 1:50.45 2:16.35
12 Avery Selberg FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:51.06 2:17.11
13 Lexi Weisbeck FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:41.43 2:17.97
14 Mallory Fine FR-1 South Dakota 2:51.78 2:18.53
15 Shyanne Kopfman FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:46.83 2:18.73
16 Sarah Mayfield JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 2:14.78 2:18.94
17 Karen Josendahl SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:19.39 2:19.39
18 Andrea Korvela   Northern State U 1:51.55 2:19.43
19 Brooke DeVos FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:52.32 2:20.40
20 Carly Bauer JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:23.40 2:21.98
21 Laura Kunz   U Sioux Falls 2:40.73 2:24.80
22 Grace Stiansen   U Sioux Falls 2:33.59 2:29.11
23 Shelby Bickett FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:02.51 2:29.40
24 Courtney Brandt   Northern State U 2:26.87 2:31.41
25 Mattisen Kelley   U Sioux Falls 1:51.86 2:35.36
26 Victoria Sopko JR-3 Dakota State 1:53.31 2:39.58
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Mallory Fine FR-1 South Dakota 2:21.30 2:18.53 1:48.06
15 Shyanne Kopfman FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:10.41 2:18.73 2:18.73
17 Karen Josendahl SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:57.03 2:19.39 1:37.58
18 Andrea Korvela   Northern State U 2:27.80 2:19.43 2:26.41
20 Carly Bauer JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:40.44 2:21.98 2:56.06
21 Laura Kunz   U Sioux Falls 2:36.39 2:24.80 2:21.91
22 Grace Stiansen   U Sioux Falls 3:09.37 2:29.11 2:36.57
23 Shelby Bickett FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:44.34 2:29.40 2:35.38
24 Courtney Brandt   Northern State U 3:12.29 2:31.41 2:11.73
25 Mattisen Kelley   U Sioux Falls 3:21.97 2:35.36 2:10.51
26 Victoria Sopko JR-3 Dakota State 3:19.48 2:39.58 2:39.58
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Haley Kruger JR-3 Minnesota State 2:46.92 1:44.01 2:08.40 1:45.29
2 Kayla Mescher SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:12.39 2:39.38 2:08.53 2:20.10
3 Marisa Shady JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:34.18 1:51.42 2:12.64 1:42.14
4 Renae Dykstra SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:23.04 2:33.74 2:13.68 2:29.73
5 Kayla Huhnerkoch FR-1 North Dakota State 2:31.53 1:33.87 2:14.09 2:02.03
6 Krista Steele FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:06.70 2:05.35 2:14.78 2:45.78
7 Rachael Zeiger   Gillette WY College 1:48.64 1:48.64 2:15.79 2:19.87
8 Kati Nelson SR-4 South Dakota 2:56.65 2:00.94 2:15.88 1:41.91
9 Lindsay Joyce SO-2 South Dakota 1:59.62 2:53.99 2:15.93 2:56.71
10 Emma Anderson JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:39.42 2:43.42 2:16.18 1:51.67
11 Liz Bohn FR-1 South Dakota 2:01.36 2:27.26 2:16.35 1:59.99
12 Avery Selberg FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:35.98 2:25.34 2:17.11 1:42.84
13 Lexi Weisbeck FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:44.86 2:20.73 2:17.97 2:49.71
16 Sarah Mayfield JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 2:10.61 2:38.40 2:18.94 2:09.22
19 Brooke DeVos FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:33.04 2:27.42 2:20.40 2:52.70

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Huhnerkoch FR-1 North Dakota State 4:50.33 5:46.16 5:23.83 3:54.50 4:39.16 4:19.62 5:46.16
2 Darian Winslow   North Dakota State U 5:24.71 4:09.13 4:23.13 5:47.10 4:39.92 5:10.72 3:46.74
3 Ida Eltervaag FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:51.65 5:56.15 3:38.74 4:37.63 4:40.43 5:39.32 4:46.04
4 Alaysia Freetly   North Dakota State U 4:00.06 5:40.82 5:11.18 4:00.06 4:56.36 4:56.36 5:49.71
5 Paige Larson   Northern State U 4:00.61 4:36.26 6:20.23 6:08.35 4:57.05 3:51.70 3:42.79
6 Kylie Herlihy   U Sioux Falls 4:24.96 4:48.77 5:57.24 4:10.07 4:57.70 5:06.64 5:39.38
7 Laura Kunz   U Sioux Falls 4:16.30 5:51.67 3:28.62 4:07.36 4:58.02 4:01.40 4:01.40
8 Hanna Wahl   Northern State U 5:32.39 3:44.59 5:14.43 3:32.61 4:59.45 4:23.52 6:11.32
9 Lindsey Gast   Northern State U 5:47.48 4:59.55 4:38.59 5:44.49 4:59.55 6:11.45 3:35.68
10 Becca Goertzen   U Sioux Falls 5:34.83 4:12.65 5:01.35 5:28.75 5:04.39 4:21.78 4:43.09
11 Kiana Hein   U Sioux Falls 3:59.95 3:59.95 4:43.58 5:27.21 5:11.62 6:04.60 6:26.41
12 Jordin Kopplow   U Sioux Falls 6:17.85 6:43.25 5:01.65 4:17.20 5:17.52 5:11.17 5:30.22
13 Savannah Ramirez JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 6:48.77 6:04.06 4:44.23 4:09.10 5:19.35 6:48.77 4:05.90
14 Mattisen Kelley   U Sioux Falls 6:18.23 4:06.67 6:34.67 5:22.32 5:28.89 3:56.80 5:12.45
15 Sally Peterson FR-1 South Dakota St. 6:19.33 5:00.17 5:43.05 5:23.26 5:29.85 5:33.15 5:52.94
16 Shelby Connett SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 4:02.53 5:42.20 3:52.57 5:22.27 5:32.23 3:59.21 4:15.82
17 Tyra Laws SO-2 Dakota State 4:12.90 4:06.15 5:16.96 6:21.03 5:37.19 6:17.66 4:56.73
18 Victoria Sopko JR-3 Dakota State 7:12.39 5:11.32 4:26.35 5:32.08 5:45.91 6:20.51 5:32.08
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Paige Larson   Northern State U 4:45.17 4:39.23 4:57.05
8 Hanna Wahl   Northern State U 5:41.38 4:59.45 4:59.45
10 Becca Goertzen   U Sioux Falls 5:59.18 4:49.17 5:04.39
11 Kiana Hein   U Sioux Falls 3:41.25 3:47.49 5:11.62
12 Jordin Kopplow   U Sioux Falls 5:01.65 5:36.58 5:17.52
13 Savannah Ramirez JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 5:38.52 5:54.48 5:19.35
14 Mattisen Kelley   U Sioux Falls 4:36.27 5:28.89 5:28.89
15 Sally Peterson FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:43.68 4:10.69 5:29.85
16 Shelby Connett SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6:12.10 5:35.56 5:32.23
17 Tyra Laws SO-2 Dakota State 6:48.00 4:36.50 5:37.19
18 Victoria Sopko JR-3 Dakota State 5:52.83 7:08.93 5:45.91
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Huhnerkoch FR-1 North Dakota State 4:39.16 3:48.92 3:37.75 4:19.62 5:46.16
2 Darian Winslow   North Dakota State U 4:39.92 3:55.14 4:45.52 4:03.53 5:16.31
3 Ida Eltervaag FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:40.43 4:06.78 4:29.22 4:40.43 5:30.91
4 Alaysia Freetly   North Dakota State U 4:56.36 4:35.62 4:26.73 5:40.82 4:23.76
6 Kylie Herlihy   U Sioux Falls 4:57.70 3:37.33 4:48.77 3:28.39 5:51.29
7 Laura Kunz   U Sioux Falls 4:58.02 5:21.87 5:18.89 4:55.04 4:55.04
9 Lindsey Gast   Northern State U 4:59.55 3:38.68 4:26.60 3:47.66 6:26.42

Women's 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jasmyne Cooper   SF Lincoln HS 3:31.71 4:16.44 6:18.69 3:40.66 4:58.18 4:04.51
2 Kendra Dykstra   RC Stevens HS 5:37.05 5:25.12 6:09.86 3:31.78 4:58.27 5:51.96
3 Peyton Frolek   Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidgerwoo 4:44.12 3:53.28 4:59.07 5:11.04 4:59.07 6:28.80
4 Karly Ackley   Grand Forks Central HS 3:42.02 4:06.02 5:48.03 3:36.02 5:00.02 5:21.03
5 Mattie Shirley Fairbai   Bismarck, ND HS 5:02.04 3:34.45 4:22.78 3:31.43 5:02.04 5:38.29
6 Ellie Abraham   Brookings HS 5:53.99 4:11.12 3:49.94 6:30.29 5:02.55 3:43.89
7 Tori Glazier   Custer HS 5:29.93 4:02.15 6:12.30 4:50.58 5:02.68 5:35.98
8 Erin Valgardson   Kelvin Manitoba HS 4:32.36 5:49.74 4:16.89 4:10.70 5:09.50 4:50.93
9 Alexis Roehl   Grand Forks Central HS 3:44.47 5:21.12 4:31.24 5:39.82 5:11.76 6:29.70
10 Hailey Streff   Madison HS 5:59.38 6:08.75 5:56.25 4:35.00 5:12.50 4:10.00
11 Lindsey Werner   Legacy ND HS 6:06.04 4:54.08 4:35.31 5:03.47 5:12.85 6:09.17
12 Maddie Lavin   Vermillion HS 3:41.49 4:51.10 5:19.58 6:07.04 5:16.41 5:54.38
13 Morgan Parys   Custer HS 5:51.35 6:13.51 6:10.34 5:22.86 5:16.53 4:54.38
14 Kaia Sueker   Marshall MN HS 6:52.08 5:23.32 6:01.36 4:29.44 5:16.98 6:26.72
15 Natalee Sample   Marshall MN HS 4:00.95 4:54.85 3:57.78 5:29.73 5:17.04 5:39.24
16 Kaci Cooper   St Thomas More HS 4:01.89 4:40.08 6:41.02 3:52.34 5:18.27 3:52.34
17 Jamie Schweiss   RC Stevens HS 4:47.65 4:57.24 3:50.12 4:12.50 5:19.61 5:51.58
18 Nicolette Schmidt   Redfield/Doland HS 5:54.90 3:43.82 5:45.31 6:30.07 5:19.73 3:56.60
19 Marion Hohn   Hill City HS 6:40.43 6:05.19 4:22.68 4:00.26 5:20.34 5:07.53
20 Rachel Torrey   Grand Forks Central HS 4:29.25 5:39.77 4:54.89 5:55.79 5:20.53 4:06.81
21 Melanie Jacobs   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 5:17.64 6:25.01 6:28.22 6:05.76 5:20.84 6:50.68
22 Kelsi Kearney   SF Washington HS 5:25.56 4:59.77 6:49.36 4:08.20 5:22.33 6:33.25
23 Caroline Sudbeck   SF Lincoln HS 4:56.59 6:07.52 6:04.29 5:54.62 5:22.38 4:37.25
24 Cameron Streff   Madison HS 6:11.68 6:56.93 3:59.17 6:21.38 5:23.20 4:28.26
25 Savannah Woods   Yankton HS 4:50.89 4:18.57 4:08.88 6:34.32 5:23.21 4:28.27
26 Grace Gannon   Bismarck, ND HS 5:49.75 6:51.28 6:15.66 3:46.69 5:23.84 5:23.84
27 Emma Rannie   Kelvin Manitoba HS 6:47.65 6:24.83 4:17.64 6:21.56 5:26.12 3:54.81
28 Haylee Waterfall   Brandon Valley HS 4:50.69 4:31.09 5:03.75 5:13.55 5:26.61 6:35.20
29 Josie Heeren   Elk Point-Jefferson HS 4:38.13 7:05.38 4:28.32 4:57.77 5:27.21 4:11.96
30 Callie Clausnitzer   Bismarck, ND HS 5:07.92 4:25.34 4:54.82 4:51.54 5:27.57 6:56.02
31 Khiree Held   James Valley Chr HS 4:39.41 5:45.15 3:56.68 4:55.84 5:28.71 7:00.75
32 Taylor VanHolland   Harrisburg HS 6:48.67 6:55.26 6:28.90 6:48.67 5:29.57 7:08.45
33 Kelsie Herman   Todd County HS 5:40.11 6:19.73 4:30.77 6:39.55 5:30.20 5:59.92
34 Sierra Wieseler   Potter County HS 4:41.14 6:50.13 5:43.98 6:23.67 5:30.75 6:13.75
35 Gracie Weinheimer   Sully Buttes HS 4:24.86 4:24.86 6:07.49 5:44.32 5:31.07 4:44.72
36 Laura Nelson   Gayville-Volin HS 6:01.32 5:44.74 4:01.98 5:51.37 5:31.48 6:01.32
37 Cait Savey   Beresford HS 6:11.36 4:35.21 7:11.05 5:18.31 5:31.57 4:45.15
38 Ashton Vavra   SF O'Gorman HS 4:05.37 5:58.11 3:58.74 5:11.69 5:31.58 6:04.74
39 Tiana Schroeder   Freeman Academy 7:11.53 4:48.79 6:18.42 3:59.00 5:31.94 6:18.42
40 Skylar Ross   Hill City HS 6:52.29 5:42.47 4:55.92 6:22.37 5:32.49 5:25.84
41 Danica Kocer   Brandon Valley HS 6:49.40 3:52.99 5:06.22 6:59.38 5:32.84 4:06.31
42 Jessalyn Ketcham   SF Roosevelt HS 4:13.47 4:06.80 5:10.17 6:43.55 5:33.51 3:53.46
43 Paige McAloon   St Michael-Albertville MN 5:30.57 4:07.10 5:03.86 4:10.44 5:33.91 4:07.10
44 Ashley Wells   Brandon Valley HS 4:57.84 5:17.92 3:54.26 6:48.28 5:34.65 6:24.85
45 Jordyn Sterud   LacQuiParle Valley-Dawson 6:24.89 7:01.70 6:18.19 5:41.38 5:34.68 6:08.15
46 Josie Olsen   Deubrook Area HS 5:21.48 7:11.99 5:14.78 3:54.41 5:34.87 7:15.34
47 Emma Fricke   Legacy ND HS 4:21.29 5:34.98 6:28.58 6:45.33 5:34.98 6:45.33
48 Sydney Wickersham   Ethan/Parkston HS 4:58.38 7:15.83 5:28.55 7:12.48 5:35.25 6:28.89
49 Angela Hovdenes   Spearfish HS 6:52.58 4:31.70 6:45.87 7:16.06 5:35.43 6:08.98
50 Brigit Blote   St Thomas More HS 6:25.89 6:05.75 7:12.86 6:32.60 5:35.55 5:59.04
51 Austyn Smithback   Harrisburg HS 5:08.82 7:02.95 7:09.66 6:29.38 5:35.67 6:29.38
52 Kaitlyn Fischer   SF Washington HS 4:29.00 6:06.51 5:49.69 4:05.46 5:36.24 6:30.04
53 Delaney Leber   Newell HS 5:16.18 5:36.36 6:50.36 5:19.55 5:36.36 4:19.00
54 Maria Bunkers   RC Central HS 5:29.78 5:26.42 4:59.50 6:03.43 5:36.51 6:40.45
55 Nichole Sample   Marshall MN HS 4:49.65 5:57.01 5:13.23 7:07.74 5:36.80 6:20.59
56 Carlie Kray   SF Washington HS 5:54.25 4:26.53 6:31.36 5:34.01 5:37.38 6:27.99
57 Olivia Althoff   SF O'Gorman HS 6:11.14 7:18.62 6:58.38 5:40.78 5:37.40 6:24.64
58 Sami Shields   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 4:06.46 3:56.33 5:24.11 4:16.59 5:37.61 3:56.33
59 Lauren Karnitz   Redwood Valley MN HS 4:37.85 5:21.90 6:29.67 6:05.95 5:38.84 5:25.29
60 Mia Salas   St Michael-Albertville MN 7:20.77 5:59.40 6:06.18 5:25.49 5:39.05 6:16.35
61 Lydia Hooker   SF Lincoln HS 7:22.33 4:25.40 5:47.06 5:19.84 5:40.25 6:21.08
62 Kaylee Johnson   Hendricks MN HS 4:26.19 4:12.54 5:51.50 5:58.33 5:41.26 5:13.96
63 Kelsey VanDenHemel   Stanley County HS 5:17.39 5:51.51 5:51.51 6:39.29 5:41.27 6:35.88
64 Sarra Gutknecht   RC Central HS 5:04.55 6:33.52 5:07.98 4:30.33 5:42.19 6:54.05
65 Karli Prue   Todd County HS 7:18.10 6:06.22 5:01.19 6:43.87 5:42.26 6:54.14
66 Christianna Green   Windom Area MN HS 5:56.78 6:27.65 5:53.35 5:56.78 5:43.05 5:56.78
67 Peyton Jensen   Legacy ND HS 6:41.42 6:34.56 6:31.13 4:00.17 5:43.09 6:27.70
68 Danielle Howard   SF Roosevelt HS 6:00.51 6:17.68 6:52.01 4:55.28 5:43.34 6:17.68
69 Sinona Flute   Flandreau HS 5:43.37 4:38.13 6:52.05 4:55.30 5:43.37 6:07.41
70 Georgina Sugrue   SF O'Gorman HS 5:46.97 5:33.23 5:57.28 5:33.23 5:43.53 6:11.02
71 Ashlynn Atwood   Beresford HS 5:16.10 5:50.46 4:45.18 7:09.48 5:43.58 6:07.63
72 Hallie Schmidt   Mt Vernon/Plankinton 6:21.52 4:17.79 6:42.14 5:57.46 5:43.71 7:13.08
73 Alex Sather   LacQuiParle Valley-Dawson 7:28.54 4:01.52 6:54.04 5:38.13 5:45.03 7:04.39
74 Abby Lenssen   Watertown HS 6:54.87 6:30.67 7:08.70 6:27.21 5:45.72 6:44.50
75 Madie Hursey   Flandreau HS 7:19.61 4:09.23 4:54.23 6:24.23 5:46.15 6:41.54
76 Jadalyn Fenderson   SF Roosevelt HS 6:00.60 7:09.95 6:45.68 7:13.42 5:46.73 6:28.34
77 Lauren Eidsness   Yankton HS 4:20.20 7:06.73 5:43.46 4:20.20 5:46.93 4:47.96
78 Lainey Gregerson   Mt Vernon/Plankinton 5:20.02 4:31.32 5:13.06 4:45.23 5:47.84 7:21.76
79 Jaden Wersal   Canton HS 5:17.32 6:13.11 5:59.17 7:19.37 5:48.70 7:12.39
80 Taylor Eitemiller   Wagner HS 7:22.93 6:44.57 5:59.23 6:30.62 5:48.76 6:30.62
81 Micah VanKalsbeek   SF Christian HS 6:10.68 4:08.28 7:06.63 7:03.13 5:49.69 6:59.63
82 Shacey Burgess   RC Central HS 4:08.35 5:28.81 6:21.28 4:29.34 5:49.79 6:17.78
83 McKenzie Volesky   Webster HS 4:05.77 6:05.14 6:29.71 7:32.91 5:51.09 5:08.96
84 Mia Schnabel   SF Christian HS 6:51.38 6:37.31 6:37.31 5:48.09 5:51.60 7:12.47
85 Robena Klein   Hot Springs HS 4:34.42 7:16.26 4:09.80 4:44.98 5:51.82 4:20.35
86 Moriah Bullerman   Adrian MN HS 4:24.34 5:55.98 5:52.45 6:17.13 5:52.45 7:27.62
87 Gabbi Cummins   Milbank HS 5:56.52 7:17.71 4:52.99 6:53.00 5:52.99 7:28.30
88 Brynn Alfson   Hamlin HS 5:24.95 6:49.72 6:56.78 6:07.33 5:53.20 4:21.37
89 Bastienne Baggett   Brookings HS 5:18.79 5:40.05 4:25.66 6:29.64 5:54.21 5:57.76
90 Sadie Eitemiller   Wagner HS 4:33.50 7:16.89 6:12.95 5:23.23 5:55.19 5:23.23
91 Isabel Litzen   Aberdeen Roncalli HS 4:37.06 4:26.40 5:12.58 6:27.17 5:55.20 4:33.51
92 Ella Heinitz   Dell Rapids St Marys HS 5:25.99 7:06.30 5:25.99 6:05.40 5:58.23 7:13.46
93 Sammie Dlugosh   Lennox HS 7:13.73 5:58.45 5:44.12 5:15.44 5:58.45 6:41.47
94 Isabel Ihnen   Lennox HS 5:54.89 5:36.97 5:51.30 6:16.40 5:58.47 4:14.52
95 Abby Holter   Watertown HS 6:25.54 7:23.19 4:59.06 5:45.90 6:00.31 6:50.76
96 Mariah Volesky   Webster HS 6:58.31 5:31.77 6:51.10 5:31.77 6:00.61 6:25.86
97 Miranda Thorson   Northwestern HS 5:13.84 5:31.88 5:17.45 6:58.45 6:00.73 6:25.99
98 Alyssa Haaland   Sioux Valley HS 7:49.33 5:28.53 4:27.16 4:37.99 6:01.02 4:23.55
99 Ally Drabek   Belle Fourche HS 5:23.35 5:45.15 4:50.65 5:59.68 6:03.31 6:36.01
100 Rebecca Eberts   Freeman HS 7:00.66 4:52.64 7:29.93 7:29.93 6:05.79 4:48.98
101 Jaclyn Laprath   Colome HS 7:04.84 7:26.82 5:07.65 6:28.22 6:06.24 7:52.45
102 Danica Schulte   Milbank HS 5:13.20 6:04.79 5:13.20 6:01.10 6:08.47 7:40.59
103 Cassie Rawden   Sioux Valley HS 4:48.49 6:43.14 4:55.88 4:55.88 6:09.85 4:26.30
104 Emma Larvie   St Francis Indian 5:40.75 7:09.64 5:07.42 6:17.79 6:10.38 7:02.24
105 Mara Sprang   Hamlin HS 7:07.73 6:15.66 7:07.73 6:26.82 6:11.94 7:26.33
106 Renee Seaman   Sunshine Bible Academy 7:36.42 5:03.03 5:51.67 4:40.59 6:14.11 4:44.33
107 Lacey Person   Burke/South Central HS 7:03.38 5:22.22 6:18.42 6:44.65 6:14.67 7:25.86
108 Brynn Haider   Wolsey-Wessington HS 7:05.08 4:56.04 6:53.69 6:49.90 6:19.53 7:58.21
109 Kaitlyn Carlon   Canton HS 5:07.80 4:26.00 7:35.99 4:41.20 6:19.99 4:56.40
Women's 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Ashton Vavra   SF O'Gorman HS 5:48.16 5:31.58 5:15.01 6:41.22 3:58.74 5:34.90
39 Tiana Schroeder   Freeman Academy 4:22.24 5:31.94 6:38.33 5:45.22 5:35.26 4:42.15
43 Paige McAloon   St Michael-Albertville MN 6:10.64 5:33.91 5:20.56 6:50.71 7:00.73 5:13.88
48 Sydney Wickersham   Ethan/Parkston HS 5:41.96 5:35.25 4:41.61 6:38.95 6:02.07 6:18.84
59 Lauren Karnitz   Redwood Valley MN HS 4:41.24 5:38.84 6:36.45 6:36.45 7:00.17 6:43.22
60 Mia Salas   St Michael-Albertville MN 5:08.54 5:39.05 7:03.82 4:07.51 4:07.51 6:57.04
64 Sarra Gutknecht   RC Central HS 4:09.80 5:42.19 6:33.52 5:49.04 7:07.74 4:09.80
65 Karli Prue   Todd County HS 6:43.87 5:42.26 4:30.39 6:57.56 4:23.54 4:37.23
66 Christianna Green   Windom Area MN HS 7:25.97 5:43.05 6:58.53 5:25.90 4:03.57 7:01.96
68 Danielle Howard   SF Roosevelt HS 4:58.71 5:43.34 7:02.31 7:19.48 6:21.11 6:17.68
70 Georgina Sugrue   SF O'Gorman HS 5:43.53 5:43.53 6:04.15 6:28.19 5:12.62 4:31.39
72 Hallie Schmidt   Mt Vernon/Plankinton 4:55.59 5:43.71 5:33.40 4:48.72 5:05.91 4:10.91
73 Alex Sather   LacQuiParle Valley-Dawson 5:00.18 5:45.03 7:18.19 5:27.78 4:36.03 4:56.73
74 Abby Lenssen   Watertown HS 6:51.41 5:45.72 6:23.75 6:06.47 6:44.50 6:34.12
75 Madie Hursey   Flandreau HS 6:48.46 5:46.15 7:09.23 4:33.46 5:56.54 4:30.00
76 Jadalyn Fenderson   SF Roosevelt HS 4:02.71 5:46.73 6:21.41 4:58.19 7:13.42 7:16.88
78 Lainey Gregerson   Mt Vernon/Plankinton 6:43.50 5:47.84 4:13.93 7:11.33 4:10.45 4:24.36
79 Jaden Wersal   Canton HS 4:35.48 5:48.70 5:48.70 6:34.03 4:18.04 5:27.78
81 Micah VanKalsbeek   SF Christian HS 4:18.77 5:49.69 7:06.63 4:18.77 7:34.60 7:31.10
82 Shacey Burgess   RC Central HS 5:56.79 5:49.79 4:43.33 5:04.32 5:07.82 4:29.34
83 McKenzie Volesky   Webster HS 4:47.90 5:51.09 4:40.88 6:26.20 4:54.92 4:23.32
84 Mia Schnabel   SF Christian HS 4:30.74 5:51.60 4:27.22 4:13.16 4:09.64 6:05.67
85 Robena Klein   Hot Springs HS 7:09.22 5:51.82 4:16.83 5:55.34 6:41.08 7:16.26
87 Gabbi Cummins   Milbank HS 4:38.87 5:52.99 5:10.64 7:07.12 4:35.34 5:38.87
88 Brynn Alfson   Hamlin HS 4:39.03 5:53.20 5:03.76 6:56.78 4:31.97 7:35.63
89 Bastienne Baggett   Brookings HS 5:40.05 5:54.21 6:47.35 5:32.96 5:22.34 6:04.84
91 Isabel Litzen   Aberdeen Roncalli HS 5:12.58 5:55.20 4:47.72 6:23.62 4:33.51 7:16.90
92 Ella Heinitz   Dell Rapids St Marys HS 6:37.64 5:58.23 5:18.83 5:33.16 5:11.66 6:44.80
93 Sammie Dlugosh   Lennox HS 4:39.60 5:58.45 5:58.45 6:16.38 5:26.19 5:08.27
94 Isabel Ihnen   Lennox HS 6:02.06 5:58.47 4:10.93 7:31.68 6:16.40 7:28.09
95 Abby Holter   Watertown HS 6:29.14 6:00.31 6:00.31 7:19.58 6:03.92 4:51.86
96 Mariah Volesky   Webster HS 5:24.55 6:00.61 6:58.31 5:02.92 7:01.92 5:57.01
97 Miranda Thorson   Northwestern HS 6:51.24 6:00.73 5:24.66 6:25.99 6:25.99 6:47.63
98 Alyssa Haaland   Sioux Valley HS 4:52.43 6:01.02 7:31.28 5:03.26 5:14.09 4:56.04
99 Ally Drabek   Belle Fourche HS 7:48.67 6:03.31 5:19.72 4:39.75 6:17.85 7:30.51
100 Rebecca Eberts   Freeman HS 5:07.27 6:05.79 7:00.66 5:03.61 6:27.74 7:48.22
101 Jaclyn Laprath   Colome HS 7:04.84 6:06.24 7:34.14 5:51.59 4:53.00 4:23.70
102 Danica Schulte   Milbank HS 7:11.11 6:08.47 4:36.36 4:25.30 6:19.53 7:44.28
103 Cassie Rawden   Sioux Valley HS 5:21.77 6:09.85 7:31.22 7:01.63 7:20.13 7:09.03
104 Emma Larvie   St Francis Indian 4:45.20 6:10.38 5:03.72 6:40.01 7:46.68 5:25.94
105 Mara Sprang   Hamlin HS 7:30.05 6:11.94 4:57.56 8:03.53 6:56.58 4:20.36
106 Renee Seaman   Sunshine Bible Academy 7:25.19 6:14.11 4:21.88 6:55.27 7:10.23 5:55.41
107 Lacey Person   Burke/South Central HS 5:07.23 6:14.67 5:14.73 4:22.27 6:22.17 6:22.17
108 Brynn Haider   Wolsey-Wessington HS 6:00.56 6:19.53 6:49.90 5:03.63 4:25.68 7:08.87
109 Kaitlyn Carlon   Canton HS 6:42.79 6:19.99 5:07.80 5:26.80 6:19.99 4:26.00
Women's 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Morgan Parys   Custer HS 5:16.53
14 Kaia Sueker   Marshall MN HS 5:16.98
15 Natalee Sample   Marshall MN HS 5:17.04
22 Kelsi Kearney   SF Washington HS 5:22.33
24 Cameron Streff   Madison HS 5:23.20
26 Grace Gannon   Bismarck, ND HS 5:23.84
27 Emma Rannie   Kelvin Manitoba HS 5:26.12
28 Haylee Waterfall   Brandon Valley HS 5:26.61
30 Callie Clausnitzer   Bismarck, ND HS 5:27.57
31 Khiree Held   James Valley Chr HS 5:28.71
32 Taylor VanHolland   Harrisburg HS 5:29.57
33 Kelsie Herman   Todd County HS 5:30.20
34 Sierra Wieseler   Potter County HS 5:30.75
35 Gracie Weinheimer   Sully Buttes HS 5:31.07
36 Laura Nelson   Gayville-Volin HS 5:31.48
37 Cait Savey   Beresford HS 5:31.57
40 Skylar Ross   Hill City HS 5:32.49
41 Danica Kocer   Brandon Valley HS 5:32.84
42 Jessalyn Ketcham   SF Roosevelt HS 5:33.51
44 Ashley Wells   Brandon Valley HS 5:34.65
45 Jordyn Sterud   LacQuiParle Valley-Dawson 5:34.68
46 Josie Olsen   Deubrook Area HS 5:34.87
47 Emma Fricke   Legacy ND HS 5:34.98
49 Angela Hovdenes   Spearfish HS 5:35.43
50 Brigit Blote   St Thomas More HS 5:35.55
51 Austyn Smithback   Harrisburg HS 5:35.67
52 Kaitlyn Fischer   SF Washington HS 5:36.24
53 Delaney Leber   Newell HS 5:36.36
54 Maria Bunkers   RC Central HS 5:36.51
55 Nichole Sample   Marshall MN HS 5:36.80
56 Carlie Kray   SF Washington HS 5:37.38
57 Olivia Althoff   SF O'Gorman HS 5:37.40
58 Sami Shields   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 5:37.61
61 Lydia Hooker   SF Lincoln HS 5:40.25
62 Kaylee Johnson   Hendricks MN HS 5:41.26
63 Kelsey VanDenHemel   Stanley County HS 5:41.27
67 Peyton Jensen   Legacy ND HS 5:43.09
69 Sinona Flute   Flandreau HS 5:43.37
71 Ashlynn Atwood   Beresford HS 5:43.58
77 Lauren Eidsness   Yankton HS 5:46.93
80 Taylor Eitemiller   Wagner HS 5:48.76
90 Sadie Eitemiller   Wagner HS 5:55.19
Women's 1600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jasmyne Cooper   SF Lincoln HS 4:01.53 3:52.58 4:58.18 3:49.60
2 Kendra Dykstra   RC Stevens HS 4:34.41 5:28.10 4:58.27 3:31.78
3 Peyton Frolek   Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidgerwoo 4:59.07 4:20.19 4:59.07 6:10.85
4 Karly Ackley   Grand Forks Central HS 5:42.03 3:39.02 5:00.02 5:51.03
5 Mattie Shirley Fairbai   Bismarck, ND HS 4:37.88 4:56.00 5:02.04 3:43.51
6 Ellie Abraham   Brookings HS 3:46.92 3:31.79 5:02.55 5:26.76
7 Tori Glazier   Custer HS 5:08.74 4:41.50 5:02.68 5:45.06
8 Erin Valgardson   Kelvin Manitoba HS 4:07.60 5:28.07 5:09.50 4:19.98
9 Alexis Roehl   Grand Forks Central HS 6:17.23 4:21.88 5:11.76 4:43.71
10 Hailey Streff   Madison HS 4:00.63 4:25.63 5:12.50 5:34.38
11 Lindsey Werner   Legacy ND HS 5:47.27 6:43.58 5:12.85 3:51.51
12 Maddie Lavin   Vermillion HS 4:57.43 5:44.89 5:16.41 4:44.77
16 Kaci Cooper   St Thomas More HS 3:49.16 4:49.63 5:18.27 6:18.75
17 Jamie Schweiss   RC Stevens HS 4:31.67 4:15.69 5:19.61 5:45.18
18 Nicolette Schmidt   Redfield/Doland HS 4:34.97 5:19.73 5:19.73 6:33.27
19 Marion Hohn   Hill City HS 5:01.12 4:09.87 5:20.34 6:37.23
20 Rachel Torrey   Grand Forks Central HS 6:27.85 6:50.28 5:20.53 5:55.79
21 Melanie Jacobs   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 6:05.76 4:29.51 5:20.84 6:18.60
23 Caroline Sudbeck   SF Lincoln HS 6:49.43 6:30.08 5:22.38 6:23.64
25 Savannah Woods   Yankton HS 4:47.66 4:54.13 5:23.21 5:16.75
29 Josie Heeren   Elk Point-Jefferson HS 5:37.03 6:39.20 5:27.21 4:28.32
86 Moriah Bullerman   Adrian MN HS 5:41.88 7:31.14 5:52.45 6:24.17

Women's 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Benner   Forest Lake MN HS 10:41.14 12:10.90 11:32.44 12:23.73 8:58.56 11:38.85 10:53.97
2 Mattie Shirley Fairbai   Bismarck, ND HS 10:54.13 12:38.79 13:37.67 14:10.37 8:04.06 9:02.93 13:18.04
3 Karly Ackley   Grand Forks Central HS 10:54.78 11:14.43 7:57.99 8:04.54 11:14.43 7:44.90 10:15.50
4 Peyton Frolek   Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidgerwoo 11:13.14 13:47.97 8:38.32 14:01.43 9:32.17 14:01.43 7:57.93
5 Claire Boersma   Marshall MN HS 11:13.26 11:33.46 7:51.29 12:47.52 14:01.58 11:06.53 11:33.46
6 Melanie Jacobs   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 11:14.87 12:29.11 13:23.10 13:09.60 9:53.89 8:39.65 7:52.41
7 Courtney Klatt   Brandon Valley HS 11:20.01 9:58.41 12:41.62 13:42.82 10:25.61 14:23.62 10:46.01
8 Savannah Woods   Yankton HS 11:21.11 14:38.64 11:07.49 9:52.57 10:19.81 10:19.81 11:55.17
9 Renae Anderson   Hopkins MN HS 11:22.07 8:24.74 8:11.09 14:26.23 13:31.67 10:27.51 10:54.79
10 Nicolette Schmidt   Redfield/Doland HS 11:31.59 10:01.69 14:52.16 14:45.24 11:10.85 10:57.01 10:08.60
11 Rachel Torrey   Grand Forks Central HS 11:34.55 13:46.52 12:37.06 9:57.32 12:16.23 12:02.34 12:30.12
12 Maddie Lavin   Vermillion HS 11:37.62 14:18.08 9:18.10 9:52.98 11:30.65 14:52.96 12:47.39
13 Madi Schandelmeier   Luverne MN HS 11:39.86 15:02.82 13:17.84 13:17.84 14:06.83 13:24.84 8:58.90
14 Katherine Erickson   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 11:43.70 10:12.22 13:15.18 9:44.08 11:15.56 14:25.56 10:26.30
15 Callie Clausnitzer   Bismarck, ND HS 11:45.58 11:24.42 8:28.02 10:56.19 14:06.70 9:52.69 8:42.13
16 Grace Gannon   Bismarck, ND HS 11:46.39 9:39.24 8:21.54 15:04.18 15:11.25 8:28.60 14:57.12
17 Cait Savey   Beresford HS 11:46.71 10:28.98 15:18.73 8:57.10 11:53.78 10:21.91 10:36.04
18 Kelsie Herman   Todd County HS 11:51.91 13:24.46 12:27.51 15:18.37 13:17.34 14:35.65 14:00.06
19 Mallory Delmont   Custer HS 11:52.30 15:04.63 10:33.95 12:20.80 15:11.75 13:32.03 15:11.75
20 Austyn Smithback   Harrisburg HS 11:52.37 12:35.12 13:39.23 14:50.47 14:43.34 11:16.76 12:35.12
21 Kasey Van Zee   RC Stevens HS 11:54.57 14:03.20 12:51.74 9:31.66 11:18.85 10:43.12 14:31.78
22 Lauren Wells   Brandon Valley HS 11:56.65 15:17.32 11:20.82 8:43.16 10:44.99 11:13.66 10:23.49
23 Marisa Schulz   Dakota Valley HS 11:57.35 15:25.39 8:36.50 9:33.88 11:43.01 15:32.56 12:47.57
24 Ellie Coyle   Philip HS 11:58.06 14:50.40 10:24.72 11:36.52 14:36.04 13:31.41 11:00.62
25 Cameron Streff   Madison HS 11:59.61 11:16.44 14:23.54 8:23.73 14:09.14 12:35.59 10:33.26
26 Allison Rief   Brandon Valley HS 12:00.13 9:07.30 9:57.71 9:36.11 14:38.56 15:36.17 10:26.52
27 Sami Shields   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 12:02.15 14:48.25 13:28.81 11:47.71 13:21.59 15:31.58 14:26.58
28 Aleah Steger   Ipswich HS 12:02.29 14:33.97 13:14.52 10:35.62 10:28.40 10:21.17 8:32.83
29 Maria Bunkers   RC Central HS 12:03.17 8:47.92 11:55.94 13:29.95 10:58.09 14:56.73 13:22.72
30 Chloe Harbaugh   SF Lincoln HS 12:06.39 8:50.27 9:33.85 12:49.98 12:42.71 14:02.62 11:30.07
31 Carmen Bohl   Garretson HS 12:06.48 15:00.84 13:48.19 11:30.16 10:46.57 12:57.34 15:08.10
32 Grace Roehl   Grand Forks Central HS 12:06.79 11:37.72 11:01.38 12:14.06 15:30.30 13:04.94 11:23.19
33 Kelsey VanDenHemel   Stanley County HS 12:08.34 13:35.74 10:55.51 14:48.58 15:10.43 15:39.56 8:37.13
34 Micah VanKalsbeek   SF Christian HS 12:10.25 9:00.39 9:51.51 11:33.74 14:50.91 15:27.42 13:30.58
35 Olivia Althoff   SF O'Gorman HS 12:10.45 10:20.89 10:06.28 12:39.67 9:37.06 13:16.19 11:12.02
36 Madie Hursey   Flandreau HS 12:11.66 9:30.70 13:32.15 14:01.41 12:40.93 13:32.15 11:49.71
37 Lauren Karnitz   Redwood Valley MN HS 12:12.05 15:07.75 15:22.39 10:29.57 14:38.46 11:06.17 15:44.35
38 Carlie Kray   SF Washington HS 12:13.77 9:17.67 15:46.57 12:57.80 15:39.23 9:47.02 14:55.20
39 Katie Patrick   SF Lincoln HS 12:16.05 12:01.33 14:57.98 12:45.50 14:21.18 15:42.15 15:05.35
40 Erica Dykstra   RC Stevens HS 12:17.31 15:14.27 11:03.58 8:36.12 15:58.51 10:41.46 15:14.27
41 Clara Sedlacek   Custer HS 12:17.63 15:51.55 9:27.98 13:46.15 11:33.38 10:19.61 8:51.10
42 Josie Olsen   Deubrook Area HS 12:18.52 14:31.46 14:38.84 12:48.06 8:59.12 12:48.06 13:24.99
43 Livia Wallace   Pipestone Area MN HS 12:21.14 13:20.44 9:15.86 11:58.91 10:52.21 13:20.44 12:06.32
44 Kaydan Geiger   St Michael-Albertville MN 12:22.17 13:14.13 11:15.38 14:43.19 14:20.92 12:14.75 16:04.83
45 Jaden Wersal   Canton HS 12:23.38 8:40.37 10:46.74 12:53.12 15:51.53 15:29.23 12:30.82
46 Peyton Groft   Northwestern HS 12:23.87 13:30.82 13:15.94 13:45.70 12:01.56 12:31.31 12:09.00
47 Sinona Flute   Flandreau HS 12:29.92 15:52.40 11:29.93 8:59.95 13:59.91 9:07.45 14:22.41
48 Teresa Blote   St Thomas More HS 12:30.08 10:30.07 12:30.08 10:07.57 14:30.10 11:22.58 14:07.59
49 Jackie Turner   Marshall MN HS 12:32.24 11:09.50 15:47.83 10:24.36 15:47.83 11:17.02 13:54.99
50 Riley Hallman   Tri Valley HS 12:32.78 8:54.48 9:32.12 10:09.76 10:32.34 11:40.09 13:17.95
51 MaKayla Zirbel   Waubay/Summit HS 12:33.56 14:26.60 11:33.28 14:03.99 11:18.21 16:19.63 15:57.03
52 Cristy Carretero   Hopkins MN HS 12:34.09 10:56.06 16:12.78 9:40.65 15:04.91 15:04.91 14:19.67
53 Gabi Ferrell   Luverne MN HS 12:34.83 14:35.61 15:13.35 12:12.19 16:06.19 10:49.16 8:55.93
54 Ashlynn Atwood   Beresford HS 12:36.14 9:34.67 14:29.56 11:12.97 12:58.83 9:34.67 10:04.92
55 Lorna Gregerson   Mt Vernon/Plankinton 12:36.49 9:12.24 12:36.49 9:19.81 15:15.36 10:20.33 8:49.55
56 Christianna Green   Windom Area MN HS 12:37.36 10:05.89 11:14.05 11:59.50 16:24.57 13:45.53 13:07.66
57 Georgina Sugrue   SF O'Gorman HS 12:38.07 9:36.14 14:24.20 11:07.11 15:24.85 13:53.88 15:55.17
58 Shacey Burgess   RC Central HS 12:40.09 10:30.88 12:47.69 11:54.49 15:42.52 15:12.11 9:45.27
59 Taryn Whisler   Vermillion HS 12:43.39 12:20.49 10:10.72 11:34.69 15:38.97 13:36.83 9:40.18
60 Amory Prue   Todd County HS 12:45.45 11:51.87 14:24.96 13:16.07 10:58.29 16:19.78 14:55.58
61 Kelly Kvaal   LacQuiParle Valley-Dawson 12:47.26 14:03.99 8:57.09 10:13.81 11:45.88 15:13.04 14:27.01
62 Savannah Schmidt   Mt Vernon/Plankinton 12:47.91 10:06.65 11:31.12 12:47.91 12:09.52 14:35.42 13:33.99
63 Jada Anderson   Watertown HS 12:48.85 14:36.49 11:24.28 11:16.59 14:21.12 11:47.35 11:39.66
64 Taylor Eitemiller   Wagner HS 12:51.44 9:23.16 11:49.73 11:42.01 10:55.73 9:00.01 13:30.02
65 Lydia Hooker   SF Lincoln HS 12:53.48 13:16.69 13:24.42 15:43.65 10:34.26 14:26.30 10:57.46
66 Kaylee Johnson   Hendricks MN HS 12:53.58 15:12.83 9:40.19 12:38.11 12:38.11 9:09.25 9:32.45
67 Jaclyn Laprath   Colome HS 12:54.11 16:46.35 13:40.56 15:59.90 15:59.90 9:32.85 11:05.74
68 Hannah Flatt   Potter County HS 12:54.67 16:08.34 14:04.39 16:47.08 10:04.25 11:52.70 10:27.49
69 Taleigh Adrian   Hill City HS 12:55.53 10:59.20 10:51.45 16:09.42 15:15.13 13:42.07 16:17.17
70 Sadie Eitemiller   Wagner HS 13:02.72 12:47.07 10:41.83 14:28.82 11:05.32 14:05.34 16:34.06
71 Christina Vogel   Dell Rapids St Marys HS 13:03.37 13:11.21 15:40.05 9:55.37 9:08.36 14:21.71 14:29.54
72 Madi Thurston   SF Christian HS 13:03.40 13:58.24 14:37.41 9:24.05 15:16.58 16:19.25 13:58.24
73 Gabbi Cummins   Milbank HS 13:05.32 15:50.24 16:37.36 15:42.39 11:23.23 15:58.09 12:49.62
74 Megan Cramer   Lennox HS 13:11.92 13:27.76 10:33.54 16:14.07 16:21.98 10:01.86 10:49.38
75 Bastienne Baggett   Brookings HS 13:12.45 11:29.44 12:56.61 15:50.94 9:14.72 11:21.51 12:56.61
76 Saylor Hallstrom   Clark/Willow Lake HS 13:14.01 15:36.94 12:42.25 12:58.13 10:11.39 16:08.70 11:14.91
77 Rebecca Eberts   Freeman HS 13:16.02 17:06.87 12:44.18 15:31.35 10:20.90 11:40.50 12:04.38
78 Mallory Aughenbaugh   James Valley Chr HS 13:23.24 10:26.53 16:03.89 13:31.28 10:58.66 13:15.21 16:03.89
79 Lacey Person   Burke/South Central HS 13:23.64 17:08.66 17:24.74 10:02.73 11:55.24 11:39.17 10:02.73
80 Morgan Gorman   St Thomas More HS 13:30.35 11:53.11 11:28.80 10:32.08 17:01.05 17:09.15 12:01.22
81 Ashley Robinson   Wolsey-Wessington HS 13:32.86 9:45.26 11:30.94 12:11.58 15:18.54 10:42.16 12:44.09
82 Renee Seaman   Sunshine Bible Academy 13:46.30 11:42.36 15:33.72 16:39.83 14:35.88 11:01.04 17:04.62
83 Ally Drabek   Belle Fourche HS 13:46.76 15:09.44 10:44.88 10:03.54 9:47.00 11:09.68 17:46.52
84 Emma Larvie   St Francis Indian 13:46.89 14:44.78 16:32.27 15:17.85 15:34.39 16:57.08 11:34.59
85 Kaitlyn Carlon   Canton HS 14:17.60 16:17.67 16:00.52 13:17.57 14:26.18 10:26.05 13:00.42
Women's 3200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Ellie Coyle   Philip HS 11:29.34 14:36.04 11:22.16 11:58.06 14:00.13
28 Aleah Steger   Ipswich HS 11:26.18 14:33.97 8:40.05 12:02.29 13:14.52
31 Carmen Bohl   Garretson HS 15:15.37 12:57.34 14:53.57 12:06.48 8:43.07
33 Kelsey VanDenHemel   Stanley County HS 15:17.71 14:04.88 9:35.39 12:08.34 14:34.01
37 Lauren Karnitz   Redwood Valley MN HS 14:01.86 10:29.57 12:41.34 12:12.05 9:52.96
41 Clara Sedlacek   Custer HS 11:03.87 13:53.53 9:05.85 12:17.63 11:55.51
43 Livia Wallace   Pipestone Area MN HS 10:29.97 11:21.85 15:04.19 12:21.14 14:19.73
44 Kaydan Geiger   St Michael-Albertville MN 15:57.40 14:35.76 15:49.98 12:22.17 9:01.79
45 Jaden Wersal   Canton HS 15:36.66 15:06.93 14:29.76 12:23.38 9:47.27
48 Teresa Blote   St Thomas More HS 10:52.57 16:00.11 16:07.61 12:30.08 15:52.61
50 Riley Hallman   Tri Valley HS 15:18.40 14:03.12 13:48.06 12:32.78 13:02.90
51 MaKayla Zirbel   Waubay/Summit HS 15:41.95 12:26.03 14:11.53 12:33.56 15:49.49
53 Gabi Ferrell   Luverne MN HS 11:04.25 10:56.71 14:12.96 12:34.83 9:56.32
54 Ashlynn Atwood   Beresford HS 15:52.74 16:00.30 15:07.37 12:36.14 15:52.74
56 Christianna Green   Windom Area MN HS 14:23.39 10:28.61 10:43.76 12:37.36 14:00.67
59 Taryn Whisler   Vermillion HS 13:21.56 9:47.81 11:11.79 12:43.39 15:31.34
60 Amory Prue   Todd County HS 12:14.84 11:36.56 13:39.04 12:45.45 15:03.24
61 Kelly Kvaal   LacQuiParle Valley-Dawson 13:10.28 10:21.48 15:51.41 12:47.26 11:15.19
62 Savannah Schmidt   Mt Vernon/Plankinton 12:40.23 15:36.85 14:43.10 12:47.91 10:22.01
63 Jada Anderson   Watertown HS 10:38.15 13:50.36 9:36.64 12:48.85 10:38.15
64 Taylor Eitemiller   Wagner HS 13:30.02 11:49.73 16:04.30 12:51.44 10:01.73
65 Lydia Hooker   SF Lincoln HS 10:11.05 16:30.06 13:08.95 12:53.48 9:16.91
66 Kaylee Johnson   Hendricks MN HS 13:16.79 10:57.55 11:20.75 12:53.58 12:45.85
67 Jaclyn Laprath   Colome HS 14:03.78 11:21.22 15:36.68 12:54.11 13:25.08
68 Hannah Flatt   Potter County HS 14:27.63 14:35.38 12:15.94 12:54.67 16:00.59
69 Taleigh Adrian   Hill City HS 14:05.33 12:40.02 12:55.53 12:55.53 10:51.45
70 Sadie Eitemiller   Wagner HS 12:15.76 11:05.32 9:54.87 13:02.72 15:23.61
71 Christina Vogel   Dell Rapids St Marys HS 15:16.55 10:18.87 14:45.21 13:03.37 9:16.20
72 Madi Thurston   SF Christian HS 15:47.92 15:47.92 12:24.23 13:03.40 14:21.74
73 Gabbi Cummins   Milbank HS 14:16.00 11:54.65 12:57.47 13:05.32 10:36.11
74 Megan Cramer   Lennox HS 10:41.46 10:41.46 9:38.11 13:11.92 11:36.89
75 Bastienne Baggett   Brookings HS 14:15.85 10:10.19 14:23.77 13:12.45 10:18.12
76 Saylor Hallstrom   Clark/Willow Lake HS 9:39.63 14:17.53 13:53.71 13:14.01 10:27.27
77 Rebecca Eberts   Freeman HS 11:00.70 11:40.50 11:48.46 13:16.02 11:00.70
78 Mallory Aughenbaugh   James Valley Chr HS 12:18.98 12:59.15 13:23.24 13:23.24 10:34.56
79 Lacey Person   Burke/South Central HS 17:16.70 12:35.43 16:20.44 13:23.64 17:00.63
80 Morgan Gorman   St Thomas More HS 13:22.25 13:38.46 11:28.80 13:30.35 16:52.94
81 Ashley Robinson   Wolsey-Wessington HS 16:56.08 16:07.31 12:52.22 13:32.86 14:21.64
82 Renee Seaman   Sunshine Bible Academy 17:21.14 13:38.04 12:56.73 13:46.30 11:09.31
83 Ally Drabek   Belle Fourche HS 16:40.38 12:48.89 17:29.99 13:46.76 12:24.09
84 Emma Larvie   St Francis Indian 10:36.71 16:24.00 11:34.59 13:46.89 16:48.81
85 Kaitlyn Carlon   Canton HS 16:34.82 16:09.09 11:08.93 14:17.60 14:17.60
Women's 3200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Benner   Forest Lake MN HS 10:41.14 12:42.96 11:58.08
2 Mattie Shirley Fairbai   Bismarck, ND HS 10:54.13 11:39.92 12:06.09
3 Karly Ackley   Grand Forks Central HS 10:54.78 13:18.84 11:34.07
4 Peyton Frolek   Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidgerwoo 11:13.14 8:31.59 9:38.90
5 Claire Boersma   Marshall MN HS 11:13.26 12:27.32 10:46.33
6 Melanie Jacobs   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 11:14.87 8:53.15 14:30.59
7 Courtney Klatt   Brandon Valley HS 11:20.01 8:02.81 10:59.61
8 Savannah Woods   Yankton HS 11:21.11 14:45.45 13:57.77
9 Renae Anderson   Hopkins MN HS 11:22.07 10:07.05 8:04.27
10 Nicolette Schmidt   Redfield/Doland HS 11:31.59 13:01.50 13:15.33
11 Rachel Torrey   Grand Forks Central HS 11:34.55 12:57.90 8:27.03
12 Maddie Lavin   Vermillion HS 11:37.62 14:11.10 10:55.77
13 Madi Schandelmeier   Luverne MN HS 11:39.86 14:48.83 10:50.87
14 Katherine Erickson   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 11:43.70 14:04.44 13:43.33
15 Callie Clausnitzer   Bismarck, ND HS 11:45.58 11:52.64 12:06.75
16 Grace Gannon   Bismarck, ND HS 11:46.39 12:49.97 11:32.27
17 Cait Savey   Beresford HS 11:46.71 11:39.65 8:50.04
18 Kelsie Herman   Todd County HS 11:51.91 9:58.01 9:29.53
19 Mallory Delmont   Custer HS 11:52.30 13:46.27 15:18.87
20 Austyn Smithback   Harrisburg HS 11:52.37 12:13.75 14:29.10
21 Kasey Van Zee   RC Stevens HS 11:54.57 10:14.53 13:20.32
22 Lauren Wells   Brandon Valley HS 11:56.65 14:48.65 13:44.15
23 Marisa Schulz   Dakota Valley HS 11:57.35 8:29.32 8:58.02
25 Cameron Streff   Madison HS 11:59.61 8:45.32 13:33.16
26 Allison Rief   Brandon Valley HS 12:00.13 11:09.72 14:31.36
27 Sami Shields   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 12:02.15 11:33.27 9:23.28
29 Maria Bunkers   RC Central HS 12:03.17 14:35.04 15:11.20
30 Chloe Harbaugh   SF Lincoln HS 12:06.39 8:43.00 10:02.91
32 Grace Roehl   Grand Forks Central HS 12:06.79 15:23.03 11:37.72
34 Micah VanKalsbeek   SF Christian HS 12:10.25 13:15.98 8:38.48
35 Olivia Althoff   SF O'Gorman HS 12:10.45 15:27.68 10:13.58
36 Madie Hursey   Flandreau HS 12:11.66 9:52.65 10:43.86
38 Carlie Kray   SF Washington HS 12:13.77 14:11.18 9:25.01
39 Katie Patrick   SF Lincoln HS 12:16.05 11:02.45 8:42.60
40 Erica Dykstra   RC Stevens HS 12:17.31 9:35.11 10:04.60
42 Josie Olsen   Deubrook Area HS 12:18.52 8:44.35 10:49.90
46 Peyton Groft   Northwestern HS 12:23.87 10:39.73 15:14.96
47 Sinona Flute   Flandreau HS 12:29.92 11:52.43 13:44.92
49 Jackie Turner   Marshall MN HS 12:32.24 16:02.87 15:47.83
52 Cristy Carretero   Hopkins MN HS 12:34.09 14:57.37 15:50.16
55 Lorna Gregerson   Mt Vernon/Plankinton 12:36.49 11:43.54 9:50.07
57 Georgina Sugrue   SF O'Gorman HS 12:38.07 11:22.27 9:13.40
58 Shacey Burgess   RC Central HS 12:40.09 10:46.08 10:38.48

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melissa Agnew   Unattached 19:58.50 17:22.17 16:50.91 18:45.55 21:53.14
2 Bailey Oettel SO-2 South Dakota 21:47.88 17:52.03 14:06.91 21:26.44 13:34.75
3 Erin Wetzstein SO-2 South Dakota 14:29.60 17:53.57 13:35.92 14:29.60 17:21.37
4 Bethany Kozak   Unattached 20:23.63 18:42.59 23:34.47 15:09.30 14:24.40
5 Kiana Hein   U Sioux Falls 20:56.22 19:02.01 17:30.65 17:07.81 18:04.91
6 Samantha Harmon   Gillette WY College 19:37.66 19:37.66 16:29.24 22:46.09 24:55.63
7 Ruth Chepsat   Gillette WY College 15:10.71 19:42.74 24:38.43 16:45.33 14:23.40
8 Cassia Catterall   Gillette WY College 20:42.27 19:43.11 21:29.59 14:00.01 15:11.00
9 Jordin Kopplow   U Sioux Falls 16:01.05 20:16.51 16:37.54 24:19.82 15:12.39
10 Tenley Schwartz   U Sioux Falls 16:07.79 20:25.04 25:19.05 19:11.54 26:08.06
11 Lynnet Kosgei   Gillette WY College 19:44.84 20:47.20 23:04.40 19:07.43 26:23.95

Girls 100m Hurdles HS - All Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth Schaefer   RC Stevens HS 15.09 11.32 15.40 13.74 16.60
2 Shannon Duffy   St Thomas More HS 15.10 13.59 13.29 11.18 17.37
3 Madison Tessier   Yankton HS 15.23 16.15 17.98 17.21 14.47
4 Darian Poelstra   Harrisburg HS 15.47 18.72 12.53 17.79 15.63
5 Ryley Heier   SF Lincoln HS 15.93 19.44 13.54 20.08 18.80
6 Brianna Tynes   Sisler Manitoba HS 15.96 13.73 15.64 14.53 18.36
7 Taylor Koch   Spearfish HS 16.02 15.38 11.70 12.50 14.90
8 Chastnee Lamer   Tri Valley HS 16.18 20.07 13.43 18.77 13.76

Girls 100m Hurdles HS - All Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth Schaefer   RC Stevens HS 15.26 14.96 17.21
2 Shannon Duffy   St Thomas More HS 16.86 15.05 15.05
3 Darian Poelstra   Harrisburg HS 12.93 15.57 12.62
4 Taylor Koch   Spearfish HS 17.81 15.35 18.42
5 Madison Tessier   Yankton HS 14.37 15.62 17.19
6 Ryley Heier   SF Lincoln HS 15.96 15.80 15.33
7 Brianna Tynes   Sisler Manitoba HS 17.82 15.91 12.89
8 Chastnee Lamer   Tri Valley HS 15.33 15.96 11.18
9 Sophie Tietz   Watertown HS 20.44 16.09 14.00
10 Stephanie Faulhaber   Mt Vernon/Plankinton 20.20 16.16 17.62
11 Jacy Pulse   McCook Central/Montrose 16.82 16.17 13.10
12 Samantha Anklam   Legacy ND HS 18.14 16.19 20.57
13 Michelle Neece   Pipestone Area MN HS 18.99 16.23 17.37
14 Holly Gerberding   Sturgis HS 12.91 16.34 21.25
15 Phoenix Choal   Lyman HS 20.68 16.41 12.97
16 Emily McDonald   Tri Valley HS 14.02 16.49 20.95
17 Emilee Nickel   RC Central HS 12.07 16.53 14.72
18 Brooke Skoglund   Britton-Hecla HS 13.62 16.60 21.09
19 Chelsey Christensen   RC Central HS 19.50 16.66 21.16
20 Julianne Thomsen   Custer HS 14.19 16.69 19.87
21 Arika Jacobson   Brandon Valley HS 14.23 16.74 19.09
22 Nikki Reuland   White Lake HS 12.20 16.94 16.94
23 Mya Jones   RC Central HS 16.08 17.29 12.63
Girls 100m Hurdles HS - All Semifinals Heat 1
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth Schaefer   RC Stevens HS 14.96 16.01
4 Taylor Koch   Spearfish HS 15.35 13.51
7 Brianna Tynes   Sisler Manitoba HS 15.91 19.89
8 Chastnee Lamer   Tri Valley HS 15.96 20.11
12 Samantha Anklam   Legacy ND HS 16.19 13.12
16 Emily McDonald   Tri Valley HS 16.49 13.03
23 Mya Jones   RC Central HS 17.29 16.60
Girls 100m Hurdles HS - All Semifinals Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Shannon Duffy   St Thomas More HS 15.05
6 Ryley Heier   SF Lincoln HS 15.80
9 Sophie Tietz   Watertown HS 16.09
10 Stephanie Faulhaber   Mt Vernon/Plankinton 16.16
11 Jacy Pulse   McCook Central/Montrose 16.17
14 Holly Gerberding   Sturgis HS 16.34
17 Emilee Nickel   RC Central HS 16.53
18 Brooke Skoglund   Britton-Hecla HS 16.60
Girls 100m Hurdles HS - All Semifinals Heat 3
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Darian Poelstra   Harrisburg HS 15.57
5 Madison Tessier   Yankton HS 15.62
13 Michelle Neece   Pipestone Area MN HS 16.23
15 Phoenix Choal   Lyman HS 16.41
19 Chelsey Christensen   RC Central HS 16.66
20 Julianne Thomsen   Custer HS 16.69
21 Arika Jacobson   Brandon Valley HS 16.74
22 Nikki Reuland   White Lake HS 16.94

Girls 100m Hurdles HS - All Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Elizabeth Schaefer   RC Stevens HS 11.74 15.20 17.46 15.05 15.36 0.8
1 Shannon Duffy   St Thomas More HS 11.29 18.37 12.50 15.05 19.57 0.4
3 Madison Tessier   Yankton HS 12.48 18.88 14.67 15.60 12.33 0.6
4 Darian Poelstra   Harrisburg HS 16.38 18.90 18.90 15.75 13.08 0.1
5 Jacy Pulse   McCook Central/Montrose 14.87 12.66 13.13 15.82 19.46 0.2
6 Brianna Tynes   Sisler Manitoba HS 18.44 20.84 12.51 16.03 14.27 -1.1
7 Taylor Koch   Spearfish HS 17.35 19.44 16.22 16.06 15.10 1.8
8 Sophie Tietz   Watertown HS 19.72 18.10 15.36 16.16 12.29 2.8
9 Michelle Neece   Pipestone Area MN HS 17.48 15.70 18.45 16.18 16.67 2.3
10 Julianne Thomsen   Custer HS 18.10 13.45 14.61 16.60 17.93 1.1
11 Ryley Heier   SF Lincoln HS 17.74 11.57 20.60 15.84 19.17 0.1
12 Chastnee Lamer   Tri Valley HS 14.54 19.38 20.35 16.15 18.74 1.8
13 Samantha Anklam   Legacy ND HS 16.97 19.40 11.96 16.16 13.42 0.1
14 Stephanie Faulhaber   Mt Vernon/Plankinton 20.54 16.98 15.53 16.17 18.11 2.8
15 Chelsey Christensen   RC Central HS 18.64 11.78 11.45 16.35 13.57 0.2
16 Arika Jacobson   Brandon Valley HS 20.47 14.41 13.75 16.37 13.26 0.1
17 Holly Gerberding   Sturgis HS 13.80 20.53 16.26 16.42 14.62 -1.1
18 Mya Jones   RC Central HS 12.91 19.52 17.54 16.54 15.88 2.3
19 Emily McDonald   Tri Valley HS 13.95 12.12 17.60 16.60 15.11 0.6
19 Emilee Nickel   RC Central HS 19.92 11.62 13.28 16.60 17.60 2.8
21 Phoenix Choal   Lyman HS 18.28 21.26 20.43 16.61 16.95 0.4
22 Nikki Reuland   White Lake HS 16.02 11.85 21.52 16.68 20.85 0.2
23 Brooke Skoglund   Britton-Hecla HS 16.70 15.37 17.87 16.70 20.04 0.6
24 Josephine Dal   SF Lincoln HS 21.73 13.71 11.87 16.71 16.05 0.8
25 Ashton Vaith   Menno HS 13.21 16.22 16.06 16.72 15.05 1.8
26 Becca Koehn   Brandon Valley HS 15.43 16.61 11.91 16.77 19.96 0.8
27 Serena Hopf   Madison HS 20.98 14.60 12.92 16.78 12.59 1.1
28 Jocelyn Krouse   McCook Central/Montrose 21.35 15.13 12.61 16.81 17.82 0.4
29 Tori Jones   Stanley County HS 14.84 14.00 17.03 16.86 15.01 0.2
30 Abby Johnson   Watertown HS 19.61 15.55 20.96 16.90 17.92 0.8
31 Jenna Reiff   Chester Area HS 20.34 15.73 18.46 17.09 12.82 0.1
32 Averi Schmeichel   West Central HS 19.16 20.70 19.84 17.10 18.13 0.8
32 Whitney Scott   Watertown HS 19.33 14.37 21.72 17.10 18.81 0.6
34 Kaylynn Anziano   RC Stevens HS 12.16 16.10 14.38 17.12 18.15 1.1
35 Brooke Piper   Tea Area HS 19.74 14.76 17.68 17.16 20.08 0.8
36 Courtney Menning   Corsica/Stickney HS 19.85 21.58 12.09 17.26 18.64 2.8
37 Kaedyn Chamberlain   SF Roosevelt HS 19.90 18.86 16.61 17.30 16.96 2.8
38 Morgan Rothshcadl   Bon Homme HS 16.47 21.49 15.08 17.33 19.07 1.1
39 Paige Joslyn   St Michael-Albertville MN 13.70 19.77 12.14 17.34 15.26 0.1
40 Alexis VanDenHoek   SF Roosevelt HS 20.66 18.23 15.98 17.36 14.76 0.4
41 Caitlin Pruis   SF Christian HS 13.92 21.75 13.23 17.40 18.10 0.6
42 Emma Mechels   Lennox HS 22.48 14.64 12.37 17.42 19.34 0.4
43 Jade Gallagher   Arlington HS 17.60 21.48 20.95 17.60 15.67 0.6
44 Chloe Grantham   Hamlin HS 14.99 13.05 15.34 17.63 19.22 0.4
45 Lauren Hunstad   Parker HS 22.60 13.24 21.71 17.65 16.42 0.4
46 Dellaney Bonin   Canton HS 20.31 17.13 14.13 17.66 13.25 2.3
47 Madison Landon   SF Lincoln HS 16.46 15.04 18.93 17.69 17.87 2.8
48 Seyani Peters   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 20.39 21.28 22.17 17.73 16.32 1.8
49 Avany Long   Chamberlain HS 14.24 16.56 12.82 17.80 18.34 0.6
50 Greta Johnson   Hendricks MN HS 16.58 13.55 13.55 17.82 20.14 1.8
51 Andrea Wollman   Freeman Academy 14.31 22.71 15.38 17.88 21.82 0.2
51 Courtney Kellenberger   SF Christian HS 21.64 17.88 23.25 17.88 13.41 1.1
53 Jenny Gibbs   St Michael-Albertville MN 21.80 14.35 12.72 18.16 15.26 -1.1
54 Cassidy Jorensen   Sturgis HS 14.08 21.94 17.55 18.28 23.40 1.1
55 Jenny Huber   Canton HS 18.69 13.01 20.16 18.32 19.79 2.8
56 Heidi Hilz   Legacy ND HS 21.34 22.62 13.80 18.39 16.00 1.1
57 Alaina Dale   James Valley Chr HS 23.82 23.63 22.71 18.46 17.54 0.2
58 Jennifer Chatwell   SF Roosevelt HS 22.41 13.26 16.62 18.67 17.93 0.8
59 Tedra Vrbka   Winner HS 20.11 13.72 20.11 18.79 18.79 0.1
60 Shae Knox   Miller HS 24.46 24.27 20.29 18.96 20.67 -1.1
61 Faith Hofer   Freeman HS 17.20 24.66 24.27 19.11 15.87 1.8
62 Cailey Banik   Sunshine Bible Academy 20.87 18.76 16.46 19.14 14.55 -1.1
63 Autumn Wieseler   Potter County HS 18.05 17.28 14.98 19.20 22.85 0.6
64 Sara Bohan   Dakota Valley HS 15.26 15.84 18.54 19.31 20.67 -1.1
65 Madalyn Groft   Northwestern HS 13.82 23.55 19.07 19.46 25.30 1.1
66 Sydey Leitholt   Warner HS 20.91 15.44 20.91 19.54 19.93 0.8
67 Lauren Svatos   Gregory HS 21.61 15.46 13.88 19.82 17.64 1.8
68 Kylie Randall   Todd County HS 20.88 14.60 25.14 20.27 23.11 0.2
69 Teah Serr   Burke/South Central HS 16.95 21.13 16.32 20.92 19.88 2.3
  Danielle Salvatori   Yankton HS FS FS FS FS FS -
  Cherish Witherspoon   St Michael-Albertville MN DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Abuline Fofaneh   Hopkins MN HS DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Gabby Schmunk   Harrisburg HS DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Nicole Streyle   Bismarck, ND HS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Girls 100m Hurdles HS - All Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shannon Duffy   St Thomas More HS 15.05 15.05 16.71 18.52
21 Phoenix Choal   Lyman HS 11.63 16.61 16.61 11.63
28 Jocelyn Krouse   McCook Central/Montrose 21.18 16.81 19.00 13.45
40 Alexis VanDenHoek   SF Roosevelt HS 18.93 17.36 12.68 19.10
42 Emma Mechels   Lennox HS 20.56 17.42 14.64 21.60
44 Chloe Grantham   Hamlin HS 13.05 17.63 13.58 16.75
45 Lauren Hunstad   Parker HS 13.42 17.65 12.36 17.48
Girls 100m Hurdles HS - All Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth Schaefer   RC Stevens HS 15.05 11.89 10.84 17.91 18.82 12.80 16.11
24 Josephine Dal   SF Lincoln HS 16.71 20.89 19.55 15.04 15.88 14.54 16.21
26 Becca Koehn   Brandon Valley HS 16.77 18.12 12.41 19.96 12.25 19.96 13.08
30 Abby Johnson   Watertown HS 16.90 20.96 16.57 18.26 21.97 14.03 14.03
32 Averi Schmeichel   West Central HS 17.10 21.21 14.71 22.23 21.21 15.05 14.03
35 Brooke Piper   Tea Area HS 17.16 12.19 16.99 22.31 16.48 20.94 21.45
58 Jennifer Chatwell   SF Roosevelt HS 18.67 16.99 16.06 14.94 22.41 14.94 22.03
66 Sydey Leitholt   Warner HS 19.54 23.06 22.67 14.66 14.07 15.44 21.50
Girls 100m Hurdles HS - All Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jacy Pulse   McCook Central/Montrose 15.82 16.30 12.34 15.98 16.46
15 Chelsey Christensen   RC Central HS 16.35 16.68 14.07 13.57 20.61
22 Nikki Reuland   White Lake HS 16.68 14.68 20.52 20.69 21.02
29 Tori Jones   Stanley County HS 16.86 14.84 19.73 19.22 16.02
51 Andrea Wollman   Freeman Academy 17.88 17.71 16.81 19.49 12.88
57 Alaina Dale   James Valley Chr HS 18.46 20.49 17.17 24.00 21.05
68 Kylie Randall   Todd County HS 20.27 18.04 25.34 18.45 25.34
  Gabby Schmunk   Harrisburg HS DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Girls 100m Hurdles HS - All Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Sophie Tietz   Watertown HS 14.22 13.90 11.48 16.16 16.65 19.23
14 Stephanie Faulhaber   Mt Vernon/Plankinton 11.65 19.57 17.47 16.17 16.01 13.91
19 Emilee Nickel   RC Central HS 21.42 14.11 18.76 16.60 14.78 15.28
36 Courtney Menning   Corsica/Stickney HS 18.13 13.98 18.99 17.26 14.33 17.95
37 Kaedyn Chamberlain   SF Roosevelt HS 14.71 12.46 21.28 17.30 14.54 20.76
47 Madison Landon   SF Lincoln HS 18.93 20.52 18.76 17.69 13.63 15.22
55 Jenny Huber   Canton HS 16.13 13.19 19.61 18.32 15.39 16.31
Girls 100m Hurdles HS - All Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Michelle Neece   Pipestone Area MN HS 11.98 16.18 17.96 15.86 11.98
18 Mya Jones   RC Central HS 14.89 16.54 14.72 15.55 16.05
46 Dellaney Bonin   Canton HS 14.84 17.66 22.43 15.72 16.07
69 Teah Serr   Burke/South Central HS 20.51 20.92 19.04 20.30 18.62
  Danielle Salvatori   Yankton HS FS FS FS FS FS
  Nicole Streyle   Bismarck, ND HS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Girls 100m Hurdles HS - All Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Taylor Koch   Spearfish HS 17.67 13.01 16.06 14.14 16.87 15.26
12 Chastnee Lamer   Tri Valley HS 17.93 19.38 16.15 15.18 17.61 17.45
25 Ashton Vaith   Menno HS 20.74 18.40 16.72 11.88 20.57 20.07
48 Seyani Peters   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 15.07 19.51 17.73 12.95 14.37 19.51
50 Greta Johnson   Hendricks MN HS 17.47 15.51 17.82 12.83 21.39 14.44
61 Faith Hofer   Freeman HS 22.36 20.64 19.11 15.87 23.70 23.89
67 Lauren Svatos   Gregory HS 16.85 25.77 19.82 21.81 20.22 14.47
  Cherish Witherspoon   St Michael-Albertville MN DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Girls 100m Hurdles HS - All Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Darian Poelstra   Harrisburg HS 18.27 16.23 15.75 13.55 16.07 11.66
11 Ryley Heier   SF Lincoln HS 15.21 16.95 15.84 19.17 11.41 12.04
13 Samantha Anklam   Legacy ND HS 20.20 13.90 16.16 15.52 19.07 17.94
16 Arika Jacobson   Brandon Valley HS 20.47 16.21 16.37 15.72 17.19 14.08
31 Jenna Reiff   Chester Area HS 20.68 21.71 17.09 12.48 14.36 15.04
39 Paige Joslyn   St Michael-Albertville MN 14.40 19.95 17.34 18.56 12.32 12.66
59 Tedra Vrbka   Winner HS 22.93 23.30 18.79 13.72 17.48 14.85
  Abuline Fofaneh   Hopkins MN HS DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Girls 100m Hurdles HS - All Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Madison Tessier   Yankton HS 15.60 18.10
19 Emily McDonald   Tri Valley HS 16.60 16.77
23 Brooke Skoglund   Britton-Hecla HS 16.70 14.87
32 Whitney Scott   Watertown HS 17.10 12.66
41 Caitlin Pruis   SF Christian HS 17.40 17.06
43 Jade Gallagher   Arlington HS 17.60 20.07
49 Avany Long   Chamberlain HS 17.80 13.35
63 Autumn Wieseler   Potter County HS 19.20 21.32
Girls 100m Hurdles HS - All Preliminaries Heat 9
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Brianna Tynes   Sisler Manitoba HS 16.03 20.04 18.28
17 Holly Gerberding   Sturgis HS 16.42 14.13 11.83
53 Jenny Gibbs   St Michael-Albertville MN 18.16 16.35 15.26
60 Shae Knox   Miller HS 18.96 17.64 15.74
62 Cailey Banik   Sunshine Bible Academy 19.14 19.14 18.00
64 Sara Bohan   Dakota Valley HS 19.31 22.79 18.73
Girls 100m Hurdles HS - All Preliminaries Heat 10
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Julianne Thomsen   Custer HS 16.60 15.44
27 Serena Hopf   Madison HS 16.78 12.42
34 Kaylynn Anziano   RC Stevens HS 17.12 20.21
38 Morgan Rothshcadl   Bon Homme HS 17.33 21.84
51 Courtney Kellenberger   SF Christian HS 17.88 16.63
54 Cassidy Jorensen   Sturgis HS 18.28 23.22
56 Heidi Hilz   Legacy ND HS 18.39 16.19
65 Madalyn Groft   Northwestern HS 19.46 18.69

Women 100m Hurdles U/C

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Shanice Cannigan SO-2 South Dakota 14.19 11.07 17.88 12.49 13.34 15.33 18.31 0.8
2 Irene Almarcha SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 14.44 13.58 18.34 16.47 14.44 14.16 11.84 0.8
3 Marissia Hagedorn JR-3 South Dakota St. 14.46 11.14 10.99 12.15 11.28 14.17 11.72 0.8
4 Cailyn Schreurs JR-3 South Dakota St. 14.60 16.06 11.39 11.10 14.31 14.17 10.81 0.8
5 Calliann Brunswig SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 14.76 12.70 18.31 10.78 12.99 16.54 13.14 0.8
6 Olivia Montez Brown FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 14.96 11.37 11.82 16.76 13.32 15.86 18.11 0.8
7 Lauren Sokolowski   Dakota State U 15.02 11.72 16.23 15.93 14.12 13.97 10.82 1.3
8 Ashley Thompson JR-3 South Dakota 15.19 13.07 12.16 18.54 11.70 11.70 18.38 0.8
9 Ellie Rew FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 15.33 14.87 18.71 16.56 14.11 12.11 13.03 1.3
10 Alanisse Williams FR-1 South Dakota 15.48 10.99 14.56 17.34 14.40 11.77 13.01 0.8
11 Kelsey Dietrich SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 15.61 15.15 14.99 14.83 17.64 18.74 17.49 1.3
12 Josie Ostermann SO-2 Northern State 15.74 16.53 16.53 13.23 12.28 15.74 11.34 1.3
13 Siera Zach SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 16.39 13.77 19.51 17.71 18.03 12.46 12.79 1.3
14 Melissa Barella JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 16.84 18.53 17.69 13.14 21.05 14.82 16.84 1.3
  Haley Bruggeman FR-1 South Dakota FS FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Women 100m Hurdles U/C Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Lauren Sokolowski   Dakota State U 15.02
9 Ellie Rew FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 15.33
11 Kelsey Dietrich SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 15.61
12 Josie Ostermann SO-2 Northern State 15.74
13 Siera Zach SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 16.39
14 Melissa Barella JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 16.84
  Haley Bruggeman FR-1 South Dakota FS
Women 100m Hurdles U/C Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shanice Cannigan SO-2 South Dakota 14.19 10.08 17.03 17.46 15.47
2 Irene Almarcha SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 14.44 15.60 14.30 18.49 12.13
3 Marissia Hagedorn JR-3 South Dakota St. 14.46 14.61 16.49 17.50 18.22
4 Cailyn Schreurs JR-3 South Dakota St. 14.60 10.66 18.98 12.27 14.31
5 Calliann Brunswig SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 14.76 14.03 18.45 17.72 12.85
6 Olivia Montez Brown FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 14.96 14.66 14.66 13.92 16.61
8 Ashley Thompson JR-3 South Dakota 15.19 12.16 19.75 13.22 11.85
10 Alanisse Williams FR-1 South Dakota 15.48 14.71 13.94 16.57 10.99

Women's 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elizabeth Schaefer   RC Stevens HS 44.65
2 Taylor Koch   Spearfish HS 45.31
3 Taylor Thue   Milbank HS 46.58
4 Halie McMains   Canton HS 46.85
5 Shannon Duffy   St Thomas More HS 47.07
6 Jessi Giles   Madison HS 47.14
7 Ryley Heier   SF Lincoln HS 47.30
8 Madison Tessier   Yankton HS 47.44
9 Phoenix Choal   Lyman HS 47.65
10 Mateya Walder   Watertown HS 48.11
11 Arika Jacobson   Brandon Valley HS 48.25
12 Stephanie Faulhaber   Mt Vernon/Plankinton 48.38
13 Shelby Zomermaand   SF Christian HS 48.42
14 Julianne Thomsen   Custer HS 48.47
15 Kate Budig   Yankton HS 48.70
16 Chelsea Bad Moccassin   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 48.74
17 Isabel Kinzer   SF Washington HS 48.98
18 Sydney Blomme   Marshall MN HS 49.02
19 Tori Jones   Stanley County HS 49.14
20 Deyonna Little   Huron HS 49.15
21 Holly Gerberding   Sturgis HS 49.18
22 Sophie Tietz   Watertown HS 49.22
23 Mikaela Birath   Brandon Valley HS 49.27
24 Kaylynn Anziano   RC Stevens HS 49.28
25 Claire Martin   RC Stevens HS 49.34
26 McKenzie Maher   Bismarck, ND HS 49.56
27 Sydey Leitholt   Warner HS 49.60
28 Morgan Rothshcadl   Bon Homme HS 49.62
29 Kaite Vockler   SF O'Gorman HS 49.75
30 Lexus Eagle Chasing   RC Central HS 49.91
31 Emily McDonald   Tri Valley HS 50.24
32 Ashton Vaith   Menno HS 50.27
33 Liberty Justice   SF Lincoln HS 50.30
34 Aspen Hansen   Dell Rapids HS 50.32
35 Kathy Parsley   Flandreau HS 50.44
36 McKenzie Prunty   Ethan/Parkston HS 50.46
37 Morgan Mashlan   Brandon Valley HS 50.54
38 Mikayla Fox   Hopkins MN HS 50.80
39 Jaidyn Elbers   Luverne MN HS 50.88
40 Avany Long   Chamberlain HS 50.98
41 Brooke Skoglund   Britton-Hecla HS 51.00
42 Dellaney Bonin   Canton HS 51.04
43 Raquel Nelson   Wolsey-Wessington HS 51.25
44 Abby Mathiason   Brookings HS 51.32
45 Kendyl Kreber   SF O'Gorman HS 51.34
46 Josephine Dal   SF Lincoln HS 51.36
47 Mollie Miiller   Ethan/Parkston HS 51.77
48 Amanda Kees   Brookings HS 51.79
49 Chloe Grantham   Hamlin HS 51.81
50 Seyani Peters   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 51.91
51 Danielle Salvatori   Yankton HS 52.00
52 Paige Joslyn   St Michael-Albertville MN 52.07
53 Kaedyn Chamberlain   SF Roosevelt HS 52.21
54 Emma Mechels   Lennox HS 52.22
55 Raelin Jurgens   Parker HS 52.37
56 Aspen Iverson   Pierre HS 52.88
57 Lauren Svatos   Gregory HS 52.97
58 Hannah Kuck   Aberdeen Roncalli HS 53.17
59 Abby Kopecky   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 53.43
60 Susan Wilken   Sunshine Bible Academy 53.82
61 Sophie Johnson   Hendricks MN HS 53.96
62 Jennifer Chatwell   SF Roosevelt HS 55.24
Women's 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Sophie Tietz   Watertown HS 49.22
29 Kaite Vockler   SF O'Gorman HS 49.75
37 Morgan Mashlan   Brandon Valley HS 50.54
39 Jaidyn Elbers   Luverne MN HS 50.88
43 Raquel Nelson   Wolsey-Wessington HS 51.25
49 Chloe Grantham   Hamlin HS 51.81
54 Emma Mechels   Lennox HS 52.22
55 Raelin Jurgens   Parker HS 52.37
Women's 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Mikaela Birath   Brandon Valley HS 49.27 36.46 45.83 54.69 51.24 1:02.58
33 Liberty Justice   SF Lincoln HS 50.30 52.32 43.76 59.86 50.30 56.34
35 Kathy Parsley   Flandreau HS 50.44 40.36 1:05.58 51.96 55.49 57.00
41 Brooke Skoglund   Britton-Hecla HS 51.00 41.31 1:02.73 1:04.77 55.59 1:03.75
42 Dellaney Bonin   Canton HS 51.04 36.75 1:05.34 37.26 35.73 35.73
47 Mollie Miiller   Ethan/Parkston HS 51.77 57.99 48.15 53.33 1:03.68 1:01.61
48 Amanda Kees   Brookings HS 51.79 46.10 44.54 51.28 1:01.63 1:02.15
51 Danielle Salvatori   Yankton HS 52.00 1:06.04 59.80 49.92 44.72 1:06.56
Women's 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Deyonna Little   Huron HS 58.00 49.15 58.98
30 Lexus Eagle Chasing   RC Central HS 53.91 49.91 52.41
36 McKenzie Prunty   Ethan/Parkston HS 41.89 50.46 52.99
38 Mikayla Fox   Hopkins MN HS 36.07 50.80 51.31
53 Kaedyn Chamberlain   SF Roosevelt HS 1:03.18 52.21 40.21
56 Aspen Iverson   Pierre HS 39.66 52.88 1:00.82
59 Abby Kopecky   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 43.28 53.43 1:01.98
62 Jennifer Chatwell   SF Roosevelt HS 49.17 55.24 1:05.74
Women's 300 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Kate Budig   Yankton HS 38.48 48.70 45.30 1:01.37
26 McKenzie Maher   Bismarck, ND HS 59.97 49.56 36.68 58.48
31 Emily McDonald   Tri Valley HS 54.26 50.24 48.23 54.26
32 Ashton Vaith   Menno HS 1:00.83 50.27 42.23 54.30
34 Aspen Hansen   Dell Rapids HS 43.78 50.32 1:03.91 41.77
40 Avany Long   Chamberlain HS 57.10 50.98 39.77 42.32
50 Seyani Peters   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 1:02.30 51.91 59.70 52.95
58 Hannah Kuck   Aberdeen Roncalli HS 57.43 53.17 49.98 53.71
Women's 300 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Mateya Walder   Watertown HS 33.68 33.68 35.61 48.60 1:01.58 48.11 51.00
18 Sydney Blomme   Marshall MN HS 34.81 38.24 46.57 49.51 52.95 49.02 36.77
19 Tori Jones   Stanley County HS 48.16 1:03.39 43.25 1:01.92 1:01.92 49.14 40.30
21 Holly Gerberding   Sturgis HS 37.38 54.59 40.33 46.23 36.40 49.18 37.38
44 Abby Mathiason   Brookings HS 46.71 56.97 39.01 41.57 40.03 51.32 1:05.69
52 Paige Joslyn   St Michael-Albertville MN 55.20 1:06.13 38.54 1:07.17 46.87 52.07 38.54
57 Lauren Svatos   Gregory HS 49.27 45.03 55.62 46.09 50.33 52.97 1:05.69
60 Susan Wilken   Sunshine Bible Academy 49.52 43.06 59.74 47.37 1:06.74 53.82 47.37
Women's 300 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Phoenix Choal   Lyman HS 47.65
11 Arika Jacobson   Brandon Valley HS 48.25
12 Stephanie Faulhaber   Mt Vernon/Plankinton 48.38
13 Shelby Zomermaand   SF Christian HS 48.42
16 Chelsea Bad Moccassin   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 48.74
17 Isabel Kinzer   SF Washington HS 48.98
25 Claire Martin   RC Stevens HS 49.34
61 Sophie Johnson   Hendricks MN HS 53.96
Women's 300 Hurdles Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Halie McMains   Canton HS 46.85
7 Ryley Heier   SF Lincoln HS 47.30
8 Madison Tessier   Yankton HS 47.44
24 Kaylynn Anziano   RC Stevens HS 49.28
27 Sydey Leitholt   Warner HS 49.60
45 Kendyl Kreber   SF O'Gorman HS 51.34
46 Josephine Dal   SF Lincoln HS 51.36
Women's 300 Hurdles Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elizabeth Schaefer   RC Stevens HS 44.65
2 Taylor Koch   Spearfish HS 45.31
3 Taylor Thue   Milbank HS 46.58
5 Shannon Duffy   St Thomas More HS 47.07
6 Jessi Giles   Madison HS 47.14
14 Julianne Thomsen   Custer HS 48.47
28 Morgan Rothshcadl   Bon Homme HS 49.62

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shanice Cannigan SO-2 South Dakota 44.29 59.85 53.27 1:10.63 1:04.04 1:08.23
2 Kayla Mescher SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 44.94 59.92 1:13.11 1:14.90 53.33 48.54
3 Lori Foltz SR-4 South Dakota St. 47.76 1:01.22 1:10.41 50.82 1:11.63 52.65
4 Hanneke Oosterwegel FR-1 Northern State 1:10.56 1:01.35 52.15 1:05.65 57.06 1:06.26
5 Haley Bruggeman FR-1 South Dakota 46.23 1:04.20 1:09.34 53.93 1:04.85 56.50
6 Alanisse Williams FR-1 South Dakota 1:06.94 1:04.36 58.57 46.99 1:21.74 53.42
7 Evelyn Klein JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:00.21 1:06.90 1:03.56 1:25.64 1:16.27 50.18
8 Haili Wimer SO-2 Northern State 1:21.48 1:07.90 1:08.58 49.57 1:07.23 58.40
9 Kelsey Dietrich SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:05.97 1:08.01 1:03.93 1:00.53 53.73 1:00.53
10 Lily Noble FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:02.08 1:09.75 1:19.52 1:20.22 1:11.85 1:30.68
11 Ashley Solano FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 51.58 1:10.65 1:24.78 55.11 1:26.90 1:17.72
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Evelyn Klein JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:00.88 54.86 46.83 1:22.96 1:18.28 1:06.90 1:16.27
8 Haili Wimer SO-2 Northern State 1:08.58 1:03.83 1:21.48 1:20.81 1:28.27 1:07.90 1:16.73
9 Kelsey Dietrich SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 48.29 53.05 1:09.37 1:09.37 1:02.57 1:08.01 1:05.97
10 Lily Noble FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:28.59 1:00.69 57.90 1:29.28 1:16.73 1:09.75 1:29.98
11 Ashley Solano FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:31.85 1:20.55 1:05.71 1:24.78 1:26.20 1:10.65 1:00.06
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shanice Cannigan SO-2 South Dakota 1:16.61 1:07.04 59.85 1:01.05 56.26 52.07 1:01.65
2 Kayla Mescher SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:02.32 52.73 59.92 1:11.31 43.75 1:02.32 1:17.30
3 Lori Foltz SR-4 South Dakota St. 48.37 1:17.75 1:01.22 58.78 1:03.06 1:05.51 58.78
4 Hanneke Oosterwegel FR-1 Northern State 1:11.78 47.24 1:01.35 57.67 1:06.88 54.61 1:01.35
5 Haley Bruggeman FR-1 South Dakota 1:16.40 55.86 1:04.20 1:17.69 55.86 1:00.35 52.01
6 Alanisse Williams FR-1 South Dakota 56.00 1:06.29 1:04.36 1:04.36 55.35 59.86 1:11.44

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jennifer Agnew   Unattached 13:04.39 10:48.25 8:32.12 10:54.74 8:32.12 12:19.01
2 Kyle Blakeslee   Unattached 10:05.14 10:57.76 11:37.23 8:59.37 13:35.63 13:22.47
3 Annika Rotvold FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8:45.37 11:31.27 11:03.62 12:12.75 14:37.92 10:29.06
4 Courtney Hottovy FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 9:17.63 11:45.85 9:45.86 13:59.97 13:52.91 15:17.61
5 Nicole Arnold   Northern State U 9:08.09 11:51.80 14:49.75 12:20.28 9:15.21 8:25.38
6 Madeline Huglen FR-1 South Dakota 9:25.68 11:56.05 14:19.26 14:40.75 15:30.87 12:10.38
7 Rachel Propst FR-1 South Dakota St. 14:47.18 12:01.28 13:49.48 11:54.07 10:41.94 9:22.60
8 Kylie Herlihy   U Sioux Falls 11:11.94 12:10.36 9:15.08 9:44.29 9:58.90 14:58.35
9 Becca Goertzen   U Sioux Falls 15:34.19 12:15.58 14:13.28 10:17.89 15:41.55 10:54.67
10 Jessica Feldman JR-3 South Dakota 11:29.04 13:02.99 16:50.06 15:08.27 14:13.46 16:10.91
11 Lottie Grimshaw JR-3 South Dakota 12:34.87 13:06.32 15:59.31 12:03.42 15:20.00 12:34.87

Girls 4 x 100m Relay Division 13

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St Michael-Albertville MN Anna Keefer, Cherish Witherspoon, Katelyn Tschida, Whitney Perry 48.01 47.52 48.99 53.89 56.83 40.67
2 SF Lincoln HS Jade Thomas, Mollie Kersten, Michaela Mohr, Alisha Auen 55.49 38.65 49.54 55.98 54.99 42.61
3 RC Stevens HS Kyleigh Devine, Jacey Sawyer, Sophie Hartford, Kyah Watson 58.32 1:05.36 50.27 57.31 50.27 42.73
4 Bismarck, ND HS Makenna Kuhn, Mady Mosolf, Blythe Ehrmantraudt, Cara Haussler 1:04.94 1:04.94 50.34 47.32 47.83 42.79
5 SF O'Gorman HS Nyanwel Arop, Elizabeth Kolb, Alyssa Weidler, Gozeila Bilal 49.82 1:04.05 50.83 56.43 47.28 47.28
6 Brandon Valley HS Anna Boomsma, Sarah Presler, Jennika Wrightsman, Tanya Tingle 59.58 58.05 50.92 55.51 55.00 58.56
7 RC Central HS Kelsie Jeffries, Maddison Sullivan, Hayleigh Young, Hannah Young 51.15 46.55 51.15 40.92 1:04.96 43.99
8 Harrisburg HS Darian Poelstra, Erin Kinney, Kylie Larson, Sarah Westerman 41.44 52.70 51.16 43.49 42.98 40.93
9 Watertown HS Whitney Scott, Mateya Walder, Molly Lauseng, Megan Hauger 1:01.96 1:06.05 51.20 44.04 53.76 51.72
10 Brookings HS Miranda Ysbrand, Sydney Maher, Grace Eggebrecht, Madison Gray 49.26 1:07.41 51.85 57.56 44.08 53.41
11 Yankton HS Lindsey Hale, Becca Moser, Madison Tessier, Erin Luken 54.87 58.00 52.25 54.34 1:07.41 1:06.88
12 Legacy ND HS Noelle Engen, Naomi Gross, Ashley Hulm, Samantha Anklam 1:07.04 46.61 52.37 1:04.94 1:07.04 45.04
13 Marshall MN HS Melodee Grant, Sophia Buysse, Sam Gianelli, Hannah Bock 1:02.39 53.93 52.87 50.23 56.05 1:02.92
14 SF Roosevelt HS Ali Bren, Jocie Behm, Megan LeeBurton, Madisyn Waltjer 56.63 46.57 52.92 46.04 52.92 1:05.62
15 Sturgis HS Kelly Colburn, Olivia Jolley, Carlee Steeves, Loralee Stock 1:08.41 56.22 53.03 54.62 1:04.17 1:05.76
16 Huron HS Sydney Schillingstad, Tenley Buddenhagen, Deyonna Little, Brianna Lichty 41.44 52.74 53.81 52.74 1:09.96 47.89
17 Mitchell HS Quinci Herll, Cassie Hohrman, Bailey Roden, Kyla Crago 59.80 51.18 53.87 1:00.34 48.49 40.41
18 Pierre HS Tayler Larson, Haylee Hauck, Britney Hicks, Aspen Iverson 48.69 54.09 54.09 1:08.16 38.41 40.57
  SF Washington HS Darline Suah, Skylar Moen, Jacee Johannsen, Haley Christopherson DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Aberdeen Cntrl HS Allisen Nielson, Jenna Grismer, Allie Zueger, Seyani Peters DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Division 13 Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Marshall MN HS Grant, Buysse, Gianelli, Bock 39.66 52.87 1:02.39 42.30
15 Sturgis HS Colburn, Jolley, Steeves, Stock 40.31 53.03 59.40 51.97
16 Huron HS Schillingstad, Buddenhagen, Little, Lichty 37.67 53.81 1:06.19 40.90
17 Mitchell HS Herll, Hohrman, Roden, Crago 50.10 53.87 1:01.42 1:00.88
18 Pierre HS Larson, Hauck, Hicks, Iverson 50.85 54.09 1:00.04 37.87
  Aberdeen Cntrl HS Nielson, Grismer, Zueger, Peters DQ DQ DQ DQ
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Division 13 Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Bismarck, ND HS Kuhn, Mosolf, Ehrmantraudt, Haussler 50.34
5 SF O'Gorman HS Arop, Kolb, Weidler, Bilal 50.83
9 Watertown HS Scott, Walder, Lauseng, Hauger 51.20
10 Brookings HS Ysbrand, Maher, Eggebrecht, Gray 51.85
11 Yankton HS Hale, Moser, Tessier, Luken 52.25
12 Legacy ND HS Engen, Gross, Hulm, Anklam 52.37
14 SF Roosevelt HS Bren, Behm, LeeBurton, Waltjer 52.92
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Division 13 Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 St Michael-Albertville MN Keefer, Witherspoon, Tschida, Perry 46.05 48.99 38.22
2 SF Lincoln HS Thomas, Kersten, Mohr, Auen 45.09 49.54 45.09
3 RC Stevens HS Devine, Sawyer, Hartford, Watson 45.75 50.27 38.71
6 Brandon Valley HS Boomsma, Presler, Wrightsman, Tingle 55.51 50.92 56.53
7 RC Central HS Jeffries, Sullivan, Young, Young 50.64 51.15 49.11
8 Harrisburg HS Poelstra, Kinney, Larson, Westerman 39.40 51.16 1:04.47
  SF Washington HS Suah, Moen, Johannsen, Christopherson DQ DQ DQ

Girls 4 x 100m Relay Division 3

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 St Thomas More HS Kassidy Kirsch, Delaney Carlson, Ciara Benson, Bailey Carlson 40.15 50.82 40.66
2 Tri Valley HS Emily McDonald, Chastnee Lamer, Jordyn Reider, Kimberly Krietlow 51.86 51.34 1:04.69
3 Canton HS Lydia Gerber, Chloe Anderson, Tyanna Wiley, Hailey Toft 40.15 51.47 44.27
4 Spearfish HS Alexis Louis, Madison Kaitfors, Samantha Wood, Ashley Odenbach 1:01.32 51.53 47.41
5 Tea Area HS Brooke Piper, Desirae Patzwald, Joni Hofer, Mikayla Wevik 45.03 51.75 1:03.14
6 SF Christian HS Julia Yoder, Tessa Velgersdyk, Bryanna Harrison, Shelby Zomermaand 42.06 51.92 42.58
7 West Central HS Kassidy Johnson, Averi Schmeichel, Kamryn Lindskov, Kali Nelson 46.35 52.07 56.24
8 Vermillion HS Ashley Schulz, Madie Gregoire, Makenna Druecker, Kasey Herbster 49.52 52.12 56.29
9 Mt Vernon/Plankinton Stephanie Faulhaber, Savannah Risseeuw, Hannah Clark, Dacey Rihanek 40.17 52.16 57.38
10 Mobridge-Pollock HS Alexa Schaefbauer, Hayley Borah, Cass Heumiller, Geneva Wollman 57.08 52.36 49.75
11 Western Christian HS Kelsie Van'tHul, Taylor Rus, Emily VanGinkel, Jessi DeJager 1:00.76 52.38 43.48
12 Ethan/Parkston HS Rachel Hawkins, Kailee Schnabel, McKenzie Prunty, Patience Nesheim 52.67 52.67 53.73
13 West Lyon IA HS Madysn Grotewold, Madeline Meyer, Torri VanBeek, Hannah Kruse 59.30 52.94 53.47
14 Luverne MN HS Tianna Doppenberg, Ivy Hudson, Sierra Schmuck, Courtney Siebenahler 1:08.10 53.20 1:07.57
15 Flandreau HS Ashtyn Bertram, Kathy Parsley, Kylie Bertram, Hannah Williams 47.36 53.21 46.30
16 Dell Rapids HS Ilienne Jaycox, Aspen Hansen, Ava Schuring, Samantha Verver 56.45 53.25 1:06.57
17 Lennox HS Rio Fillipi, Mahli Strasser, Emma Mechels, Abbie Strasser 58.09 53.29 58.62
18 Milbank HS Kimberly VanSambeek, Makayla Johnson, Elisabeth Schwenn, Mackayla Schuelke 54.92 53.32 42.13
19 Beresford HS Becca Nelson, Hannah Nelson, Alana Bergland, Katelyn Dolan 56.08 53.41 1:05.70
20 Bon Homme HS Rachel Sestak, Sierra Mesman, Morgan Rothshcadl, Anna Heusinkveld 45.95 53.42 38.47
21 Madison HS Taelor Smith, Kendra Leighton, Jenni Giles, Jessi Giles 1:04.93 53.66 1:04.93
22 Hamlin HS Brooke Opdahl, Justine Poppen, Chey Varga, Allie Anderson 1:02.81 54.14 50.90
23 Aberdeen Roncalli HS Rachel Kokales, Madelyn Martin, Jori Ewart, Leah Wipf 53.89 54.99 59.94
24 Miller HS Shaly Werdel, Teanna Pawlowski, Megan Fiala, Shae Knox 54.06 55.16 46.34
25 Winner HS Hayley Halverson, Alexis Richey, Tedra Vrbka, Samantha Schuyler 1:06.41 55.34 1:06.97
26 Stanley County HS Tori Jones, TJ Drageset, Jen Sweetman, Kady Nielsen 1:11.04 55.50 52.73
27 Wagner HS Jensen Holzbauer, Anna Ronspies, Abby Freier, Emily Brunsing 1:02.30 55.62 1:07.86
28 Clark/Willow Lake HS Janae Kolden, Abbie Bratland, Jaycie Forbes, Amanda Reff 47.72 56.14 1:08.49
29 Adrian MN HS Michaela Kern, Morgan Kern, Katie Reisdorfer, Katia Saurez 53.62 57.04 1:02.75
30 McCook Central/Montrose Katelyn Condon, Marissa Painter, Haylie Nevins, Morgan Edwards 57.49 57.49 58.07
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Division 3 Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
12 Ethan/Parkston HS Hawkins, Schnabel, Prunty, Nesheim 40.56 1:08.48 52.67
23 Aberdeen Roncalli HS Kokales, Martin, Ewart, Wipf 56.64 1:11.49 54.99
25 Winner HS Halverson, Richey, Vrbka, Schuyler 1:01.43 40.96 55.34
26 Stanley County HS Jones, Drageset, Sweetman, Nielsen 1:03.27 57.72 55.50
27 Wagner HS Holzbauer, Ronspies, Freier, Brunsing 1:08.42 1:05.64 55.62
28 Clark/Willow Lake HS Kolden, Bratland, Forbes, Reff 1:09.06 50.53 56.14
29 Adrian MN HS Kern, Kern, Reisdorfer, Saurez 58.76 41.07 57.04
30 McCook Central/Montrose Condon, Painter, Nevins, Edwards 53.47 1:08.42 57.49
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Division 3 Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
15 Flandreau HS Bertram, Parsley, Bertram, Williams 43.10 53.21 57.47
17 Lennox HS Fillipi, Strasser, Mechels, Strasser 44.23 53.29 1:09.28
18 Milbank HS VanSambeek, Johnson, Schwenn, Schuelke 43.19 53.32 1:02.92
19 Beresford HS Nelson, Nelson, Bergland, Dolan 39.53 53.41 1:05.16
22 Hamlin HS Opdahl, Poppen, Varga, Anderson 56.31 54.14 49.81
24 Miller HS Werdel, Pawlowski, Fiala, Knox 1:06.20 55.16 52.96
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Division 3 Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tri Valley HS McDonald, Lamer, Reider, Krietlow 46.21 44.67 51.34 53.40
5 Tea Area HS Piper, Patzwald, Hofer, Wevik 41.92 41.40 51.75 39.85
6 SF Christian HS Yoder, Velgersdyk, Harrison, Zomermaand 53.48 51.92 51.92 40.50
10 Mobridge-Pollock HS Schaefbauer, Borah, Heumiller, Wollman 50.79 53.93 52.36 1:07.02
11 Western Christian HS Van'tHul, Rus, VanGinkel, DeJager 49.77 58.15 52.38 1:02.34
13 West Lyon IA HS Grotewold, Meyer, VanBeek, Kruse 48.71 55.59 52.94 1:08.30
14 Luverne MN HS Doppenberg, Hudson, Schmuck, Siebenahler 54.27 40.44 53.20 1:02.25
16 Dell Rapids HS Jaycox, Hansen, Schuring, Verver 54.32 48.99 53.25 45.80
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Division 3 Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 St Thomas More HS Kirsch, Carlson, Benson, Carlson 50.82
3 Canton HS Gerber, Anderson, Wiley, Toft 51.47
4 Spearfish HS Louis, Kaitfors, Wood, Odenbach 51.53
7 West Central HS Johnson, Schmeichel, Lindskov, Nelson 52.07
8 Vermillion HS Schulz, Gregoire, Druecker, Herbster 52.12
9 Mt Vernon/Plankinton Faulhaber, Risseeuw, Clark, Rihanek 52.16
20 Bon Homme HS Sestak, Mesman, Rothshcadl, Heusinkveld 53.42
21 Madison HS Smith, Leighton, Giles, Giles 53.66

Girls 4 x 100m Relay Division 4

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chester Area HS Makenna Larson, Amanda Tiezen, Karissa Campbell, Josie Wolf 46.57 58.47 51.74 56.40 49.16 54.85 38.29
2 Viborg/Hurley HS Lexy Jensen, Emily Bjerkaas, Holly Richards, Kirsten Paetow 51.78 1:01.72 52.30 1:03.81 1:00.15 59.63 1:01.72
3 Potter County HS Megan Schrempp, Alyssa Haberer, Kendra Dressel, Grace Crook 48.29 54.06 52.48 57.73 1:00.88 42.51 57.73
4 Ipswich HS Bailey Hammrich, Taylor Maurer, Abby Grobowska, Angela Heinz 50.93 39.90 52.50 56.18 53.03 51.98 40.95
5 Wolsey-Wessington HS Latavia Williams, Brittany Bergquist, Raquel Nelson, Kailen Krause 37.44 54.32 52.73 1:08.55 1:03.81 56.95 52.21
6 Hanson HS Ashley Moe, Ellie Tuschen, Heather Kayser, Tayah Waldera 1:07.05 51.21 52.79 37.48 54.38 49.10 1:02.30
7 Irene-Wakonda HS Kaylen Knodel, Caitlin Hinseth, Shannon Sokolowski, Andrea Sokolowski 56.62 51.33 52.91 1:01.91 38.10 39.69 37.04
8 Corsica/Stickney HS Candace Knudson, alexis tilton, Abby Dethlefson, Courtney Menning 43.05 44.64 53.14 44.64 1:06.43 58.99 57.40
9 Tripp-Delmont/Armour HS Kera Kaufman, Kianna Payer, Alyssa Whitney, Brooklyn Brouwer 38.96 1:05.10 53.36 45.89 1:07.77 54.96 1:02.44
10 Freeman Academy Darsie Eslinger, Andrea Wollman, Polly Carlson, Hannah Yoder 1:05.36 39.97 54.01 42.13 41.05 55.09 57.25
11 Hills Beaver Creek MN HS Taryn Rauk, Madison Spath, Sidney Fick, Paige Tilstra 1:04.41 51.42 54.12 37.89 1:07.11 1:05.49 40.59
12 Waverly-S Shore HS Katy Huffman, Bailey Richter, Ali Kranz, Hannah Comes 38.45 1:02.82 54.15 49.28 1:09.86 55.78 54.15
13 Northwestern HS Darby Duncan, Hailey Boekelheide, Danille Seymour, Sydney Schell 39.85 52.96 54.59 40.95 46.41 1:09.33 44.77
14 Philip HS Tia Guptill, Paige Slovek, Peyton Kuchenbecker, Cylver Lurz 54.67 1:07.25 54.67 45.93 51.39 1:05.06 1:05.61
15 Langford Area HS Molly Pahl, Ady Dwight, Brooklin Kreger, Ashley Gustafson 49.38 45.50 55.48 54.93 57.70 1:01.03 59.37
16 Colman-Egan HS Haleigh Nicol, Katie Hannasch, Elizabeth Moore, Olivia Baumberger 51.07 46.08 55.51 1:01.07 1:01.62 1:04.95 48.30
17 Menno HS Ashton Vaith, Tara Spencer, Marissa Buechler, Paige Heckenlaible 51.82 42.91 55.72 51.27 55.17 46.81 56.84
18 Castlewood HS Daina Wilde, Sage Sams, Miranda Engels, Abbey Strait 56.01 39.77 56.01 45.37 39.21 39.77 1:10.58
18 Lyman HS Phoenix Choal, Brooklyn Halverson, Kadi Terca, Kacie Wagner 1:11.70 1:00.49 56.01 1:08.90 42.01 43.69 56.01
20 Estelline HS McKensie Saathoff, Chandelle Thompson, Kaitlyn Steffensen, Leannah Tekrony 44.22 1:09.17 56.69 40.25 59.53 40.82 52.73
21 Elkton-Lake Benton HS McKenzie Johnson, Brooklyn Neilsen, Abby Landsman, Heidi Stoltenburg 1:07.42 43.42 57.13 1:06.27 50.85 55.42 1:09.70
22 Sunshine Bible Academy Lindsey Wilken, Sarah Pedersen, Staci Seaman, Cailey Banik 1:06.72 1:10.17 57.51 54.06 1:02.11 50.61 55.21
  Platte-Geddes HS Kaetlyn Engebretson, Hallie Hallock, Reganne Engerbretson, Aubrey Rabenburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Division 4 Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
14 Philip HS Guptill, Slovek, Kuchenbecker, Lurz 1:01.23 54.67
16 Colman-Egan HS Nicol, Hannasch, Moore, Baumberger 44.41 55.51
18 Castlewood HS Wilde, Sams, Engels, Strait 50.97 56.01
18 Lyman HS Choal, Halverson, Terca, Wagner 53.21 56.01
20 Estelline HS Saathoff, Thompson, Steffensen, Tekrony 54.99 56.69
21 Elkton-Lake Benton HS Johnson, Neilsen, Landsman, Stoltenburg 1:00.56 57.13
22 Sunshine Bible Academy Wilken, Pedersen, Seaman, Banik 47.74 57.51
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Division 4 Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
7 Irene-Wakonda HS Knodel, Hinseth, Sokolowski, Sokolowski 52.91 47.62 56.09
10 Freeman Academy Eslinger, Wollman, Carlson, Yoder 54.01 1:10.22 52.93
11 Hills Beaver Creek MN HS Rauk, Spath, Fick, Tilstra 54.12 1:00.62 1:04.41
12 Waverly-S Shore HS Huffman, Richter, Kranz, Comes 54.15 41.70 56.32
13 Northwestern HS Duncan, Boekelheide, Seymour, Schell 54.59 46.41 52.41
15 Langford Area HS Pahl, Dwight, Kreger, Gustafson 55.48 51.05 1:02.14
17 Menno HS Vaith, Spencer, Buechler, Heckenlaible 55.72 49.04 48.48
  Platte-Geddes HS Engebretson, Hallock, Engerbretson, Rabenburg DNF DNF DNF
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Division 4 Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chester Area HS Larson, Tiezen, Campbell, Wolf 59.51 51.74 47.09 45.02 48.12 46.05 56.92
2 Viborg/Hurley HS Jensen, Bjerkaas, Richards, Paetow 47.07 52.30 54.92 1:03.29 1:07.47 39.23 36.61
3 Potter County HS Schrempp, Haberer, Dressel, Crook 57.73 52.48 1:03.50 1:05.08 55.63 45.66 44.09
4 Ipswich HS Hammrich, Maurer, Grobowska, Heinz 1:00.90 52.50 38.85 59.85 1:02.48 51.98 52.50
5 Wolsey-Wessington HS Williams, Bergquist, Nelson, Krause 39.02 52.73 40.61 56.95 45.35 1:07.50 51.68
6 Hanson HS Moe, Tuschen, Kayser, Waldera 45.93 52.79 50.15 40.65 1:07.05 52.27 36.96
8 Corsica/Stickney HS Knudson, tilton, Dethlefson, Menning 40.92 53.14 1:05.90 39.86 37.20 1:01.65 50.49
9 Tripp-Delmont/Armour HS Kaufman, Payer, Whitney, Brouwer 37.36 53.36 1:06.70 41.62 1:05.64 1:01.90 59.77

Girls 4 x 200m Relay Division 4

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Chester Area HS Makenna Larson, Karissa Campbell, Jenna Reiff, Josie Wolf 1:48.67 1:39.98
2 Corsica/Stickney HS Candace Knudson, alexis tilton, Abby Dethlefson, Courtney Menning 1:50.38 2:13.56
3 Viborg/Hurley HS Lexy Jensen, Kirsten Paetow, Holly Richards, Emily Bjerkaas 1:50.53 1:32.85
4 Platte-Geddes HS Kaetlyn Engebretson, Jada Nelson, Alexis Peterson, Aubrey Rabenburg 1:51.14 2:04.48
5 Deubrook Area HS Emily Koenig, Shaylee DeBeer, Cortney Bauman, Ashley Vandermeer 1:51.47 1:35.87
6 Potter County HS Autumn Pitlick, Jenna Robbennolt, Mercades Genzler, Grace Crook 1:51.66 1:32.68
7 Sully Buttes HS Bailey Bradford, Brooklynn Bradford, Hannah Weinheimer, Racquel Wientjes 1:51.81 1:18.27
8 Wolsey-Wessington HS Latavia Williams, Raquel Nelson, Chantel Haider, Kailen Krause 1:52.04 2:20.05
9 Hills Beaver Creek MN HS Taryn Rauk, Sidney Fick, Madison Spath, Paige Tilstra 1:52.54 2:19.55
10 Freeman Academy Polly Carlson, Darsie Eslinger, Andrea Wollman, Hannah Yoder 1:52.57 1:51.45
11 Ipswich HS Bailey Hammrich, Taylor Maurer, Abby Grobowska, Angela Heinz 1:52.69 2:25.37
12 Hanson HS Ashley Moe, Ellie Tuschen, Heather Kayser, Tayah Waldera 1:54.15 2:27.26
13 Philip HS Tia Guptill, Paige Slovek, Peyton Kuchenbecker, Cylver Lurz 1:54.17 2:02.17
14 Colman-Egan HS Haleigh Nicol, Katie Hannasch, Elizabeth Moore, Olivia Baumberger 1:54.85 1:27.29
15 Freeman HS Josie Fuhrmann, Tayaih Miller, Hannah Eberts, Dayna Roth 1:54.96 2:20.26
16 Langford Area HS Molly Pahl, Ady Dwight, Ashley Gustafson, Brooklin Kreger 1:55.19 2:19.38
17 Elkton-Lake Benton HS Aubrey Wirth, McKenzie Johnson, Brooklyn Neilsen, Heidi Stoltenburg 1:55.40 2:08.10
18 Menno HS Marissa Buechler, Eisley Sayler, Tara Spencer, Paige Heckenlaible 1:56.57 2:22.22
19 Irene-Wakonda HS Shannon Sokolowski, Caitlin Hinseth, Kaylen Knodel, Andrea Sokolowski 1:56.86 1:52.19
20 Northwestern HS Darby Duncan, Caitlyn Fischbach, Hailey Boekelheide, Sydney Schell 1:56.97 1:32.41
21 Castlewood HS Daina Wilde, Sage Sams, Miranda Engels, Abbey Strait 1:57.37 1:25.68
22 Avon HS Lauren Sees, Kacie Mudder, Hannah Reeves, Ashley Cap 2:02.38 2:09.73
  Sunshine Bible Academy Susan Wilken, Staci Seaman, Lindsey Wilken, Shariah Brockel DQ DQ
  Tripp-Delmont/Armour HS Kera Kaufman, Kianna Payer, Alyssa Whitney, Brooklyn Brouwer DQ DQ
Girls 4 x 200m Relay Division 4 Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Ipswich HS Hammrich, Maurer, Grobowska, Heinz 1:39.17 1:45.93 1:47.06 1:52.69
13 Philip HS Guptill, Slovek, Kuchenbecker, Lurz 1:24.49 1:48.47 1:23.35 1:54.17
14 Colman-Egan HS Nicol, Hannasch, Moore, Baumberger 2:02.89 1:31.88 2:07.49 1:54.85
15 Freeman HS Fuhrmann, Miller, Eberts, Roth 2:23.70 1:21.63 1:50.37 1:54.96
17 Elkton-Lake Benton HS Wirth, Johnson, Neilsen, Stoltenburg 2:26.56 2:18.48 2:15.02 1:55.40
20 Northwestern HS Duncan, Fischbach, Boekelheide, Schell 1:33.58 2:21.54 1:52.30 1:56.97
22 Avon HS Sees, Mudder, Reeves, Cap 2:17.07 1:41.58 1:58.71 2:02.38
  Sunshine Bible Academy Wilken, Seaman, Wilken, Brockel DQ DQ DQ DQ
Girls 4 x 200m Relay Division 4 Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Potter County HS Pitlick, Robbennolt, Genzler, Crook 2:06.18 2:12.88 2:16.23 1:34.92 1:22.63 1:51.66 1:23.75
7 Sully Buttes HS Bradford, Bradford, Weinheimer, Wientjes 1:32.81 1:35.04 2:17.53 1:20.51 1:21.63 1:51.81 1:50.70
8 Wolsey-Wessington HS Williams, Nelson, Haider, Krause 1:54.28 1:26.27 1:49.80 1:20.67 1:25.15 1:52.04 1:54.28
9 Hills Beaver Creek MN HS Rauk, Fick, Spath, Tilstra 2:08.30 1:32.29 2:20.68 2:06.05 2:12.80 1:52.54 1:55.92
10 Freeman Academy Carlson, Eslinger, Wollman, Yoder 1:44.69 1:36.81 1:40.19 1:19.93 1:58.20 1:52.57 1:50.32
16 Langford Area HS Pahl, Dwight, Gustafson, Kreger 1:50.59 2:29.75 2:21.69 1:34.46 2:05.56 1:55.19 1:45.98
18 Menno HS Buechler, Sayler, Spencer, Heckenlaible 2:09.40 1:48.41 2:02.40 1:50.75 2:28.05 1:56.57 1:55.41
21 Castlewood HS Wilde, Sams, Engels, Strait 1:55.03 1:30.38 1:23.34 2:23.20 2:20.85 1:57.37 2:31.41
Girls 4 x 200m Relay Division 4 Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Chester Area HS Larson, Campbell, Reiff, Wolf 2:11.49 2:14.75 1:48.67
2 Corsica/Stickney HS Knudson, tilton, Dethlefson, Menning 1:37.14 1:44.86 1:50.38
3 Viborg/Hurley HS Jensen, Paetow, Richards, Bjerkaas 2:14.85 2:08.22 1:50.53
4 Platte-Geddes HS Engebretson, Nelson, Peterson, Rabenburg 1:58.92 1:35.58 1:51.14
5 Deubrook Area HS Koenig, DeBeer, Bauman, Vandermeer 1:53.70 1:23.61 1:51.47
12 Hanson HS Moe, Tuschen, Kayser, Waldera 1:26.76 2:20.41 1:54.15
19 Irene-Wakonda HS Sokolowski, Hinseth, Knodel, Sokolowski 2:10.89 2:02.71 1:56.86
  Tripp-Delmont/Armour HS Kaufman, Payer, Whitney, Brouwer DQ DQ DQ

Girls 4 x 200m Relay Division 3

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St Thomas More HS Kassidy Kirsch, Bailey Carlson, Ciara Benson, Delaney Carlson 1:32.24 1:32.24 2:03.34 2:14.07 1:56.91 1:47.25
2 Spearfish HS Alexis Louis, Ashley Odenbach, Taylor Koch, Lauren Hight 2:08.35 1:20.89 1:27.36 1:53.25 2:09.42 1:47.85
3 Madison HS Jessi Giles, Taelor Smith, Kendra Leighton, Olivia Rud 2:01.07 1:52.35 1:22.90 2:18.52 2:08.71 1:49.07
4 SF Christian HS Julia Yoder, Tessa Velgersdyk, Grace Perrenoud, Shelby Zomermaand 1:43.93 1:34.09 1:39.56 2:01.44 1:36.28 1:49.40
5 Vermillion HS Ashley Schulz, Madie Gregoire, Makenna Druecker, Kasey Herbster 1:28.63 2:10.20 2:18.95 1:45.04 2:16.77 1:49.41
6 Mt Vernon/Plankinton Mikaela Cassidy, Savannah Risseeuw, Stephanie Faulhaber, Dacey Rihanek 1:44.25 1:35.47 2:02.90 1:40.96 1:37.66 1:49.73
7 West Central HS Kassidy Johnson, Sydney Kurtz, Kamryn Lindskov, Kali Nelson 2:11.70 2:18.29 1:58.53 1:16.83 2:20.48 1:49.75
8 Canton HS Lydia Gerber, Katie Glenn, Hailey Toft, Chloe Anderson 1:32.27 1:42.16 1:16.89 1:44.35 2:09.62 1:49.84
9 West Lyon IA HS Madysn Grotewold, Madeline Meyer, Torri VanBeek, Hannah Kruse 1:23.79 1:28.20 2:20.01 1:35.91 1:54.65 1:50.24
10 Milbank HS Mackayla Schuelke, Makayla Johnson, Elisabeth Schwenn, Taylor Thue 1:18.31 1:32.65 1:52.50 1:31.54 1:55.81 1:50.29
11 Luverne MN HS Jaidyn Elbers, Mackenzie Petersen, Sierra Schmuck, Courtney Siebenahler 1:35.11 1:29.58 2:16.03 2:17.14 1:56.12 1:50.59
12 Dell Rapids HS Ilienne Jaycox, Shaylee Hoff, Samantha Verver, Aspen Hansen 1:34.24 1:53.08 2:24.12 2:24.12 1:44.21 1:50.86
13 Mobridge-Pollock HS Alexa Schaefbauer, Hayley Borah, Cass Heumiller, Geneva Wollman 2:20.86 1:39.82 1:33.17 1:47.59 2:19.75 1:50.91
14 Lennox HS Rio Fillipi, Amanda Timmerman, Emma Mechels, Abbie Strasser 1:46.58 2:03.59 2:18.33 2:12.66 2:06.99 1:53.38
15 Flandreau HS Hannah Parsley, Kathy Parsley, Cassidy Keith, Hannah Williams 2:28.23 2:02.01 1:46.04 1:42.62 2:13.41 1:54.02
16 Bon Homme HS Rachel Sestak, Sierra Mesman, Morgan Rothshcadl, Anna Heusinkveld 1:53.13 1:41.70 1:53.13 2:19.41 1:46.28 1:54.27
17 Hamlin HS Brooke Opdahl, Justine Poppen, Chey Varga, Allie Anderson 2:16.35 2:10.63 1:52.29 2:24.37 2:22.08 1:54.58
18 Winner HS Hayley Halverson, Tedra Vrbka, Samantha Schuyler, Alexis Richey 2:14.24 1:24.90 1:53.59 2:29.15 1:59.32 1:54.73
19 Stanley County HS Tori Jones, TJ Drageset, Jen Sweetman, Andi Drageset 1:31.82 2:03.96 2:23.47 2:13.14 2:03.96 1:54.77
20 Miller HS Shaly Werdel, Teanna Pawlowski, Megan Fiala, Shae Knox 1:33.73 2:26.96 1:52.24 1:59.19 1:53.40 1:55.71
21 Aberdeen Roncalli HS Amber Dix, Madelyn Martin, Hannah Kuck, Elise Cardella 2:25.11 1:46.49 1:45.32 2:27.45 2:08.73 1:57.02
22 McCook Central/Montrose Katelyn Condon, Marissa Painter, Hope Bartmann, Natalie Gottlob 2:14.39 1:53.43 2:37.82 2:08.23 1:59.60 2:03.29
  Western Christian HS Taylor Rus, Jessi DeJager, Emily VanGinkel, Erika Feenstra DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Belle Fourche HS Lauren Christy, Brooke McConville, Shayla Howell, Mandee Williamson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Girls 4 x 200m Relay Division 3 Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
14 Lennox HS Fillipi, Timmerman, Mechels, Strasser 1:53.38 1:39.78
15 Flandreau HS Parsley, Parsley, Keith, Williams 1:54.02 2:09.99
17 Hamlin HS Opdahl, Poppen, Varga, Anderson 1:54.58 1:50.00
18 Winner HS Halverson, Vrbka, Schuyler, Richey 1:54.73 2:09.65
19 Stanley County HS Jones, Drageset, Sweetman, Drageset 1:54.77 1:36.41
20 Miller HS Werdel, Pawlowski, Fiala, Knox 1:55.71 1:29.10
21 Aberdeen Roncalli HS Dix, Martin, Kuck, Cardella 1:57.02 1:33.62
22 McCook Central/Montrose Condon, Painter, Bartmann, Gottlob 2:03.29 2:34.12
Girls 4 x 200m Relay Division 3 Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Madison HS Giles, Smith, Leighton, Rud 1:28.35 1:38.17 2:11.98 2:11.98 1:49.07 1:16.35
5 Vermillion HS Schulz, Gregoire, Druecker, Herbster 2:14.58 1:45.04 1:38.47 2:18.95 1:49.41 1:48.32
9 West Lyon IA HS Grotewold, Meyer, VanBeek, Kruse 1:24.89 1:24.89 2:01.27 2:16.70 1:50.24 1:30.40
10 Milbank HS Schuelke, Johnson, Schwenn, Thue 1:26.03 1:17.21 1:30.44 1:59.12 1:50.29 1:24.93
11 Luverne MN HS Elbers, Petersen, Schmuck, Siebenahler 1:37.32 2:16.03 1:29.58 1:48.38 1:50.59 1:26.26
12 Dell Rapids HS Jaycox, Hoff, Verver, Hansen 1:34.24 1:29.80 2:20.80 1:34.24 1:50.86 1:30.91
13 Mobridge-Pollock HS Schaefbauer, Borah, Heumiller, Wollman 1:52.02 1:57.57 1:35.39 2:16.42 1:50.91 1:58.68
  Belle Fourche HS Christy, McConville, Howell, Williamson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Girls 4 x 200m Relay Division 3 Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St Thomas More HS Kirsch, Carlson, Benson, Carlson 1:25.80 1:48.33 1:51.54 1:47.25 1:22.59 1:46.18
2 Spearfish HS Louis, Odenbach, Koch, Hight 2:07.27 1:59.72 1:26.28 1:47.85 1:15.50 1:25.21
4 SF Christian HS Yoder, Velgersdyk, Perrenoud, Zomermaand 1:34.09 1:19.87 1:58.16 1:49.40 1:59.25 1:30.81
6 Mt Vernon/Plankinton Cassidy, Risseeuw, Faulhaber, Rihanek 2:06.19 2:21.56