May 7, 2016
|
Howard Wood Field - Sioux Falls, SD

Boys Discus Throw HS - All

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nick Phelps   Kingsley-Pierson/Woodbury 199' 5.09" 137' 5.02" 157' 6.34" 117' 3.70" 167' 7" 192' 8.65" 186' 0.21" 51.07m
  • 160' 5"  
  • 164' 0"  
  • 164' 0"  
  • 167' 7"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Austin Eppard   Chester Area HS 177' 8.31" 201' 8.46" 196' 10.83" 132' 10.43" 160' 1" 172' 10.68" 115' 3.12" 48.79m
  • 155' 0"  
  • 150' 0"  
  • 150' 1"  
  • 150' 1"  
  • 160' 1"  
  • 151' 6"  
3 Matt Campbell   Colome HS 162' 5.79" 187' 8.67" 164' 0.72" 198' 9.18" 157' 9" 110' 5.10" 160' 10.86" 48.08m
  • 150' 1"  
  • 140' 3"  
  • 157' 9"  
  • FOUL  
  • 153' 8"  
  • FOUL  
4 Thuro Reisdorfer   SF Washington HS 118' 8.37" 153' 3.06" 126' 2.52" 171' 3.42" 150' 3" 181' 9.63" 150' 3" 45.79m
  • 141' 9"  
  • 140' 0"  
  • 147' 2"  
  • 150' 3"  
  • 145' 2"  
  • 146' 5"  
5 David Rios   SF Lincoln HS 114' 11.04" 132' 7.20" 107' 6.64" 154' 8.40" 147' 4" 106' 0.96" 187' 1.36" 44.90m
  • 140' 8"  
  • 136' 0"  
  • 146' 11"  
  • 147' 4"  
  • 139' 9"  
  • 145' 5"  
6 Colter Williams   Sturgis HS 114' 10.26" 172' 3.39" 178' 2.07" 164' 11.04" 147' 3" 166' 4.71" 189' 11.43" 44.88m
  • 143' 7"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 147' 3"  
  • 146' 6"  
  • 137' 7"  
7 Austin Hauschild   SF Lincoln HS 146' 9.44" 174' 4.80" 107' 6.56" 158' 4.96" 145' 4" 154' 0.64" 149' 8.32" 44.29m
  • 136' 7"  
  • 145' 3"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 145' 4"  
8 Garrett Boylan   Harding County HS 124' 7.54" 166' 7.85" 115' 11.20" 131' 10.49" 144' 11" 178' 2.97" 108' 8.25" 44.17m
  • 142' 4"  
  • 144' 11"  
  • FOUL  
  • 144' 10"  
  • 135' 3"  
  • 135' 3"  
9 Carter VanGorp   SF Christian HS 129' 6.80" 160' 6.60" 121' 1.40" 149' 3.40" 140' 10" 149' 3.40" 156' 3.90" 42.92m
  • 140' 10"  
  • FOUL  
  • 140' 0"  
10 Preston Mayer   Bismarck, ND HS 126' 4.5" 110' 11.15" 165' 8.30" 99' 8.35" 140' 5" 110' 11.15" 175' 6.25" 42.79m
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 140' 5"  
11 Jenson Amdahl   SF Washington HS 160' 6.25" 104' 8.25" 178' 8" 168' 10.75" 139' 7" 106' 1" 107' 5.75" 42.54m
  • 135' 10"  
  • 139' 7"  
  • FOUL  
12 Levi Stoltenburg   Pierre HS 172' 11.76" 164' 7.32" 126' 11.34" 156' 2.88" 139' 6" 139' 6" 136' 8.52" 42.51m
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 139' 6"  
13 Masen Oltmanns   Lennox HS 119' 7.34" 139' 1" 127' 11.48" 101' 6.37" 139' 1" 102' 11.06" 132' 1.55" 42.39m
  • 134' 3"  
  • 136' 7"  
  • 139' 1"  
14 Brady Johnson   Tri Valley HS 128' 10.59" 112' 3.03" 123' 4.07" 180' 1.90" 138' 7" 180' 1.90" 97' 0.10" 42.24m
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 138' 7"  
15 Macen Andrus   Watertown HS 162' 10.08" 179' 4.80" 97' 11.76" 172' 6" 138' 0" 104' 10.56" 149' 0.48" 42.06m
  • FOUL  
  • 138' 0"  
  • 136' 1"  
16 Chase Wright   Philip HS 179' 3.5" 97' 11.05" 135' 1.90" 153' 1.05" 137' 11" 133' 9.35" 115' 10.20" 42.03m
  • FOUL  
  • 137' 11"  
  • 134' 0"  
17 Logan Stratton   Luverne MN HS 96' 4.40" 129' 4.88" 136' 3.48" 108' 9.08" 137' 8" 167' 11.44" 155' 6.76" 41.96m
  • 137' 8"  
  • 135' 4"  
  • FOUL  
18 Scott Senftner   Sully Buttes HS 111' 3.69" 156' 7.86" 141' 6.47" 159' 4.84" 137' 5" 147' 0.43" 105' 9.73" 41.88m
  • 135' 6"  
  • 134' 2"  
  • 137' 5"  
19 JJ Payer   Yankton HS 150' 5.97" 105' 9.06" 150' 5.97" 173' 6.56" 135' 7" 109' 9.87" 98' 11.71" 41.32m
  • 135' 7"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Damon Hoftiezer   Stanley County HS 140' 11.04" 126' 0.18" 149' 0.60" 128' 8.70" 135' 6" 107' 0.54" 121' 11.40" 41.30m
  • FOUL  
  • 133' 9"  
  • 135' 6"  
21 Carson Keller   Mobridge-Pollock HS 95' 10.20" 162' 0" 129' 7.20" 137' 8.40" 135' 0" 113' 4.80" 102' 7.20" 41.14m
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 135' 0"  
22 Jacob Stange   Mt Vernon/Plankinton 111' 11.77" 121' 5.10" 175' 4.70" 160' 6.61" 134' 11" 134' 11" 167' 3.56" 41.12m
  • FOUL  
  • 134' 11"  
  • FOUL  
22 TJ Allam   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 168' 7.75" 144' 4.33" 138' 11.57" 117' 4.53" 134' 11" 97' 1.68" 153' 9.66" 41.12m
  • 134' 11"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Andrew Batt   SF Roosevelt HS 116' 8.70" 170' 4.70" 171' 8.80" 140' 10.5" 134' 2" 170' 4.70" 148' 11.10" 40.89m
  • 134' 2"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Chandler Day   Webster HS 109' 4.82" 101' 4.76" 150' 9.13" 157' 5.18" 133' 5" 98' 8.74" 130' 8.98" 40.66m
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 133' 5"  
26 Trey Bierman   Northwestern HS 129' 5.64" 106' 5.76" 148' 9.96" 108' 10.80" 121' 0" 121' 0" 146' 4.92" 36.88m
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 121' 0"  
  Jakob Weinberg   Estelline HS NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Tanner Berg   Watertown HS NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Caden Fenchel   Western Christian HS NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Zach DeSmet   West Lyon IA HS NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Dillon Jensen   Brookings HS NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Jacob Joachim   Corsica/Stickney HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nason Flakus   Aberdeen Cntrl HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kyle Weier   Mitchell HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  John Kludt   Winner HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tyler VanVoorst   SF Roosevelt HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Trevor Pulscher   Dell Rapids HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Grant Rice   Gayville-Volin HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  JD Anderson   Mt Vernon/Plankinton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Derek Sckerl   Elkton-Lake Benton HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jon Dreamer   Pine Ridge HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Devon Braun   Spearfish HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sam Swier   West Central HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Drake Rust   Hamlin HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Logan McGough   RC Central HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ryan Davis   Douglas HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Noah Fiegen   Dell Rapids St Marys HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Costner Ching   Castlewood HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Bradyn Thomas   Bismarck, ND HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brennan Hart   Luverne MN HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nick Olson   Aberdeen Cntrl HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Trey Bohlmann   Menno HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sawyer Strand   Harrisburg HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nash Hutmacher   Chamberlain HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jaron Waters   Wolsey-Wessington HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lucas Anderson   SF O'Gorman HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Duot VanSickle   Bridgewater-Emery HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Matt Gabel   SF Christian HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ben Gustad   Irene-Wakonda HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ira Murphey   RC Central HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Trevor Lambert   Dakota Valley HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jarret Louwagie   Marshall MN HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Noah Huber   Clark/Willow Lake HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Marcus Heggelund   Watertown HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jayden Schroeder   Winner HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kyle Vockrodt   West Central HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Bennet Trygstad   Oldham-Ramona/Rutland HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Austin Barrett   Douglas HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Andy Holmes   Brandon Valley HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Desmond Graves   Miller HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dan Kohler   Redwood Valley MN HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Isaac Kortemeyer   St Thomas More HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jared Rath   Bismarck, ND HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  James Dethlefs   RC Stevens HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Taylor Hillestad   Lake Preston HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jacob Lindenberg   RC Central HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Austin Pulse   Brandon Valley HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jack Maher   Pierre HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Marshall Johnson   Miller HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dawson Mcneil   Warner HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Wes Genant   Ethan/Parkston HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jakob Poppens   Madison HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brendan Rotert   Spearfish HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jacob Hinker   Lennox HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys Discus Throw HS - All Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Austin Eppard   Chester Area HS 184' 1.15" 160' 1" 123' 3.17" 48.79m
13 Masen Oltmanns   Lennox HS 127' 11.48" 139' 1" 159' 11.35" 42.39m
26 Trey Bierman   Northwestern HS 147' 7.44" 121' 0" 143' 11.88" 36.88m
  Jon Dreamer   Pine Ridge HS FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jayden Schroeder   Winner HS FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jaron Waters   Wolsey-Wessington HS FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Nash Hutmacher   Chamberlain HS FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Trey Bohlmann   Menno HS FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jacob Hinker   Lennox HS FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Brendan Rotert   Spearfish HS FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Dawson Mcneil   Warner HS FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Taylor Hillestad   Lake Preston HS FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Boys Discus Throw HS - All Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
22 Jacob Stange   Mt Vernon/Plankinton 134' 11" 105' 2.82" 41.12m
25 Chandler Day   Webster HS 133' 5" 120' 0.90" 40.66m
  Jakob Weinberg   Estelline HS NM NM NM
  Kyle Vockrodt   West Central HS FOUL FOUL NM
  Lucas Anderson   SF O'Gorman HS FOUL FOUL NM
  Nick Olson   Aberdeen Cntrl HS FOUL FOUL NM
  Wes Genant   Ethan/Parkston HS FOUL FOUL NM
  Jacob Lindenberg   RC Central HS FOUL FOUL NM
  Nason Flakus   Aberdeen Cntrl HS FOUL FOUL NM
  Derek Sckerl   Elkton-Lake Benton HS FOUL FOUL NM
  Ryan Davis   Douglas HS FOUL FOUL NM
  John Kludt   Winner HS FOUL FOUL NM
Boys Discus Throw HS - All Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
17 Logan Stratton   Luverne MN HS 162' 5.36" 173' 5.52" 152' 9.72" 137' 8" 121' 1.76" 41.96m
18 Scott Senftner   Sully Buttes HS 173' 1.74" 140' 1.98" 140' 1.98" 137' 5" 129' 2.06" 41.88m
  Dillon Jensen   Brookings HS NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jarret Louwagie   Marshall MN HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Ira Murphey   RC Central HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Ben Gustad   Irene-Wakonda HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  James Dethlefs   RC Stevens HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Desmond Graves   Miller HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Tyler VanVoorst   SF Roosevelt HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Logan McGough   RC Central HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  JD Anderson   Mt Vernon/Plankinton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Grant Rice   Gayville-Volin HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Boys Discus Throw HS - All Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
19 JJ Payer   Yankton HS 165' 4.94" 117' 11.49" 135' 7" 41.32m
24 Andrew Batt   SF Roosevelt HS 138' 2.30" 132' 9.90" 134' 2" 40.89m
  Bennet Trygstad   Oldham-Ramona/Rutland HS FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Sawyer Strand   Harrisburg HS FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jack Maher   Pierre HS FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Dan Kohler   Redwood Valley MN HS FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Andy Holmes   Brandon Valley HS FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Austin Pulse   Brandon Valley HS FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Trevor Pulscher   Dell Rapids HS FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Noah Fiegen   Dell Rapids St Marys HS FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Bradyn Thomas   Bismarck, ND HS FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Drake Rust   Hamlin HS FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Boys Discus Throw HS - All Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Colter Williams   Sturgis HS 142' 9.99" 147' 3" 125' 1.95" 44.88m
14 Brady Johnson   Tri Valley HS 142' 8.89" 138' 7" 170' 5.49" 42.24m
16 Chase Wright   Philip HS 142' 0.65" 137' 11" 176' 6.40" 42.03m
  Noah Huber   Clark/Willow Lake HS FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Trevor Lambert   Dakota Valley HS FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Brennan Hart   Luverne MN HS FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Duot VanSickle   Bridgewater-Emery HS FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Marshall Johnson   Miller HS FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jared Rath   Bismarck, ND HS FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Kyle Weier   Mitchell HS FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jacob Joachim   Corsica/Stickney HS FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Devon Braun   Spearfish HS FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Boys Discus Throw HS - All Flight 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Thuro Reisdorfer   SF Washington HS 150' 3" 183' 3.66" 45.79m
8 Garrett Boylan   Harding County HS 144' 11" 166' 7.85" 44.17m
11 Jenson Amdahl   SF Washington HS 139' 7" 129' 9.75" 42.54m
20 Damon Hoftiezer   Stanley County HS 135' 6" 111' 1.32" 41.30m
21 Carson Keller   Mobridge-Pollock HS 135' 0" 132' 3.60" 41.14m
  Zach DeSmet   West Lyon IA HS NM NM NM
  Marcus Heggelund   Watertown HS FOUL FOUL NM
  Matt Gabel   SF Christian HS FOUL FOUL NM
  Jakob Poppens   Madison HS FOUL FOUL NM
  Austin Barrett   Douglas HS FOUL FOUL NM
  Isaac Kortemeyer   St Thomas More HS FOUL FOUL NM
  Sam Swier   West Central HS FOUL FOUL NM
Boys Discus Throw HS - All Flight 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Nick Phelps   Kingsley-Pierson/Woodbury 167' 7" 204' 5.42" 145' 9.57" 211' 1.86" 211' 1.86" 51.07m
3 Matt Campbell   Colome HS 157' 9" 187' 8.67" 116' 8.82" 170' 4.44" 113' 6.96" 48.08m
5 David Rios   SF Lincoln HS 147' 4" 170' 10.88" 131' 1.52" 134' 0.88" 119' 4.08" 44.90m
7 Austin Hauschild   SF Lincoln HS 145' 4" 175' 10.24" 142' 5.12" 127' 10.72" 155' 6.08" 44.29m
9 Carter VanGorp   SF Christian HS 140' 10" 153' 6.10" 153' 6.10" 126' 9" 176' 0.5" 42.92m
10 Preston Mayer   Bismarck, ND HS 140' 5" 161' 5.75" 106' 8.60" 103' 10.90" 108' 1.45" 42.79m
12 Levi Stoltenburg   Pierre HS 139' 6" 131' 1.56" 170' 2.28" 146' 5.70" 171' 7.02" 42.51m
15 Macen Andrus   Watertown HS 138' 0" 125' 6.96" 136' 7.44" 104' 10.56" 128' 4.08" 42.06m
22 TJ Allam   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 134' 11" 174' 0.51" 121' 5.10" 120' 0.91" 145' 8.52" 41.12m
  Caden Fenchel   Western Christian HS NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Tanner Berg   Watertown HS NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Costner Ching   Castlewood HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM