May 7, 2016
|
Howard Wood Field - Sioux Falls, SD

Women's 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth Schaefer   RC Stevens HS 44.65 43.76 41.08 40.19 37.51
2 Taylor Koch   Spearfish HS 45.31 38.52 54.83 48.03 50.30
3 Taylor Thue   Milbank HS 46.58 45.65 58.69 57.76 44.72
4 Halie McMains   Canton HS 46.85 39.83 59.50 44.51 49.67
5 Shannon Duffy   St Thomas More HS 47.07 54.61 55.55 50.37 1:00.25
6 Jessi Giles   Madison HS 47.14 54.22 58.93 50.92 54.69
7 Ryley Heier   SF Lincoln HS 47.30 44.94 37.37 50.14 57.71
8 Madison Tessier   Yankton HS 47.44 49.82 43.65 46.50 39.38
9 Phoenix Choal   Lyman HS 47.65 43.84 45.27 50.04 34.31
10 Mateya Walder   Watertown HS 48.11 35.61 55.33 35.61 57.74
11 Arika Jacobson   Brandon Valley HS 48.25 36.67 1:02.73 46.81 37.16
12 Stephanie Faulhaber   Mt Vernon/Plankinton 48.38 1:01.45 40.64 57.58 49.84
13 Shelby Zomermaand   SF Christian HS 48.42 59.08 36.32 43.58 57.14
14 Julianne Thomsen   Custer HS 48.47 40.23 50.90 36.84 57.20
15 Kate Budig   Yankton HS 48.70 47.73 1:03.31 52.11 53.09
16 Chelsea Bad Moccassin   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 48.74 39.00 53.62 54.11 41.92
17 Isabel Kinzer   SF Washington HS 48.98 41.15 35.76 34.29 36.74
18 Sydney Blomme   Marshall MN HS 49.02 38.73 37.75 41.18 46.08
19 Tori Jones   Stanley County HS 49.14 46.69 56.51 36.86 53.08
20 Deyonna Little   Huron HS 49.15 47.19 36.37 41.29 53.09
21 Holly Gerberding   Sturgis HS 49.18 59.51 1:01.48 49.68 43.28
22 Sophie Tietz   Watertown HS 49.22 41.84 39.87 35.93 1:00.54
23 Mikaela Birath   Brandon Valley HS 49.27 1:02.58 53.22 50.75 35.48
24 Kaylynn Anziano   RC Stevens HS 49.28 41.40 52.24 1:00.62 53.72
25 Claire Martin   RC Stevens HS 49.34 46.88 39.48 41.94 54.28
26 McKenzie Maher   Bismarck, ND HS 49.56 47.58 52.54 47.09 1:01.95
27 Sydey Leitholt   Warner HS 49.60 39.19 36.21 46.13 38.69
28 Morgan Rothshcadl   Bon Homme HS 49.62 51.61 59.05 52.11 46.15
29 Kaite Vockler   SF O'Gorman HS 49.75 53.73 37.81 54.23 46.27
30 Lexus Eagle Chasing   RC Central HS 49.91 59.90 47.92 38.93 47.42
31 Emily McDonald   Tri Valley HS 50.24 54.26 35.67 46.73 1:03.81
32 Ashton Vaith   Menno HS 50.27 42.73 1:02.34 1:00.83 40.22
33 Liberty Justice   SF Lincoln HS 50.30 43.76 48.29 40.75 48.80
34 Aspen Hansen   Dell Rapids HS 50.32 56.36 1:03.91 39.76 1:00.39
35 Kathy Parsley   Flandreau HS 50.44 1:05.58 52.46 39.85 58.01
36 McKenzie Prunty   Ethan/Parkston HS 50.46 41.89 51.47 57.02 50.46
37 Morgan Mashlan   Brandon Valley HS 50.54 1:03.18 1:03.68 50.54 41.95
38 Mikayla Fox   Hopkins MN HS 50.80 1:00.46 1:03.00 46.74 1:03.00
39 Jaidyn Elbers   Luverne MN HS 50.88 36.13 1:05.13 38.67 1:05.13
40 Avany Long   Chamberlain HS 50.98 48.44 1:05.77 58.12 47.93
41 Brooke Skoglund   Britton-Hecla HS 51.00 41.31 1:04.26 43.35 53.04
42 Dellaney Bonin   Canton HS 51.04 55.13 40.84 1:02.27 38.79
43 Raquel Nelson   Wolsey-Wessington HS 51.25 55.35 1:02.53 47.15 54.33
44 Abby Mathiason   Brookings HS 51.32 43.63 52.35 1:05.18 54.92
45 Kendyl Kreber   SF O'Gorman HS 51.34 59.05 40.56 51.86 1:01.10
46 Josephine Dal   SF Lincoln HS 51.36 41.61 36.47 59.07 1:06.26
47 Mollie Miiller   Ethan/Parkston HS 51.77 54.88 41.94 47.63 57.99
48 Amanda Kees   Brookings HS 51.79 55.94 45.58 48.69 40.92
49 Chloe Grantham   Hamlin HS 51.81 39.38 36.79 39.38 47.67
50 Seyani Peters   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 51.91 56.59 53.99 1:03.33 1:05.41
51 Danielle Salvatori   Yankton HS 52.00 42.64 42.12 50.44 55.64
52 Paige Joslyn   St Michael-Albertville MN 52.07 57.28 54.68 38.02 54.16
53 Kaedyn Chamberlain   SF Roosevelt HS 52.21 44.90 1:06.83 45.43 44.90
54 Emma Mechels   Lennox HS 52.22 37.60 50.14 42.30 56.40
55 Raelin Jurgens   Parker HS 52.37 48.71 1:04.42 46.61 49.76
56 Aspen Iverson   Pierre HS 52.88 44.42 1:05.58 52.36 57.64
57 Lauren Svatos   Gregory HS 52.97 1:08.87 59.86 46.62 57.21
58 Hannah Kuck   Aberdeen Roncalli HS 53.17 52.11 45.20 49.45 1:05.93
59 Abby Kopecky   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 53.43 52.37 43.82 58.24 1:04.65
60 Susan Wilken   Sunshine Bible Academy 53.82 43.06 1:07.28 50.06 1:01.36
61 Sophie Johnson   Hendricks MN HS 53.96 57.74 1:04.22 1:08.53 1:09.61
62 Jennifer Chatwell   SF Roosevelt HS 55.24 51.93 44.75 1:11.26 1:01.32
Women's 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Sophie Tietz   Watertown HS 53.65 57.10 46.27 49.22 43.81
29 Kaite Vockler   SF O'Gorman HS 58.71 47.76 1:04.68 49.75 43.29
37 Morgan Mashlan   Brandon Valley HS 49.03 53.58 47.01 50.54 43.47
39 Jaidyn Elbers   Luverne MN HS 54.95 1:04.62 54.45 50.88 39.18
43 Raquel Nelson   Wolsey-Wessington HS 1:03.55 51.77 44.59 51.25 1:00.99
49 Chloe Grantham   Hamlin HS 1:03.73 44.56 37.31 51.81 1:03.73
54 Emma Mechels   Lennox HS 39.17 54.84 52.22 52.22 1:00.58
55 Raelin Jurgens   Parker HS 1:03.90 42.95 42.95 52.37 1:03.37
Women's 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Mikaela Birath   Brandon Valley HS 53.71 59.62 49.27 48.78 1:02.08
33 Liberty Justice   SF Lincoln HS 35.21 48.29 50.30 38.23 42.26
35 Kathy Parsley   Flandreau HS 50.95 1:01.04 50.44 54.48 46.41
41 Brooke Skoglund   Britton-Hecla HS 52.02 53.55 51.00 58.14 47.43
42 Dellaney Bonin   Canton HS 54.11 46.96 51.04 54.62 1:01.76
47 Mollie Miiller   Ethan/Parkston HS 56.95 1:06.79 51.77 57.99 46.60
48 Amanda Kees   Brookings HS 42.99 58.01 51.79 49.72 1:07.33
51 Danielle Salvatori   Yankton HS 47.84 57.20 52.00 39.00 45.76
Women's 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Deyonna Little   Huron HS 54.56 49.15 40.80
30 Lexus Eagle Chasing   RC Central HS 38.43 49.91 53.91
36 McKenzie Prunty   Ethan/Parkston HS 42.39 50.46 49.96
38 Mikayla Fox   Hopkins MN HS 44.20 50.80 42.17
53 Kaedyn Chamberlain   SF Roosevelt HS 58.48 52.21 49.60
56 Aspen Iverson   Pierre HS 56.59 52.88 38.08
59 Abby Kopecky   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 55.04 53.43 53.43
62 Jennifer Chatwell   SF Roosevelt HS 1:00.22 55.24 50.82
Women's 300 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Kate Budig   Yankton HS 43.83 46.76 35.56 48.70 39.94 43.35
26 McKenzie Maher   Bismarck, ND HS 57.49 55.02 41.14 49.56 42.13 44.11
31 Emily McDonald   Tri Valley HS 38.69 43.71 56.27 50.24 48.74 41.20
32 Ashton Vaith   Menno HS 35.70 44.74 1:00.83 50.27 49.77 46.76
34 Aspen Hansen   Dell Rapids HS 36.74 40.76 36.74 50.32 46.30 58.88
40 Avany Long   Chamberlain HS 48.44 50.98 37.73 50.98 58.63 35.69
50 Seyani Peters   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 39.46 45.17 1:04.89 51.91 57.11 46.72
58 Hannah Kuck   Aberdeen Roncalli HS 50.52 53.71 1:08.59 53.17 1:08.06 50.52
Women's 300 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Mateya Walder   Watertown HS 48.11 1:01.10 57.25 38.01 49.08 37.05 59.18
18 Sydney Blomme   Marshall MN HS 49.02 50.49 53.44 40.20 34.32 46.08 36.28
19 Tori Jones   Stanley County HS 49.14 36.86 45.70 1:00.45 52.09 36.37 46.20
21 Holly Gerberding   Sturgis HS 49.18 58.04 1:00.00 52.63 38.86 54.59 41.81
44 Abby Mathiason   Brookings HS 51.32 40.03 51.84 41.06 48.76 45.68 49.27
52 Paige Joslyn   St Michael-Albertville MN 52.07 52.07 1:00.41 41.66 41.66 36.45 1:06.13
57 Lauren Svatos   Gregory HS 52.97 48.74 45.03 40.26 43.44 48.21 43.97
60 Susan Wilken   Sunshine Bible Academy 53.82 54.36 47.37 48.98 1:05.13 43.06 1:00.28
Women's 300 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Phoenix Choal   Lyman HS 47.65 39.08
11 Arika Jacobson   Brandon Valley HS 48.25 43.43
12 Stephanie Faulhaber   Mt Vernon/Plankinton 48.38 45.48
13 Shelby Zomermaand   SF Christian HS 48.42 56.66
16 Chelsea Bad Moccassin   Aberdeen Cntrl HS 48.74 51.18
17 Isabel Kinzer   SF Washington HS 48.98 56.82
25 Claire Martin   RC Stevens HS 49.34 57.73
61 Sophie Johnson   Hendricks MN HS 53.96 1:05.30
Women's 300 Hurdles Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Halie McMains   Canton HS 36.08 55.29 34.67 37.02 46.85
7 Ryley Heier   SF Lincoln HS 37.84 40.68 56.29 58.66 47.30
8 Madison Tessier   Yankton HS 36.53 36.06 36.06 54.56 47.44
24 Kaylynn Anziano   RC Stevens HS 41.40 1:04.07 36.96 52.73 49.28
27 Sydey Leitholt   Warner HS 51.59 1:03.00 1:00.02 55.06 49.60
45 Kendyl Kreber   SF O'Gorman HS 43.13 1:06.75 40.56 54.42 51.34
46 Josephine Dal   SF Lincoln HS 47.26 1:06.77 46.74 1:04.72 51.36
Women's 300 Hurdles Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth Schaefer   RC Stevens HS 44.65 36.17 42.87 57.60 50.46 56.71 37.06
2 Taylor Koch   Spearfish HS 45.31 31.72 41.24 31.72 54.83 50.75 42.60
3 Taylor Thue   Milbank HS 46.58 45.65 57.30 35.87 55.90 36.80 55.90
5 Shannon Duffy   St Thomas More HS 47.07 40.95 45.66 50.84 50.37 59.78 56.49
6 Jessi Giles   Madison HS 47.14 41.02 50.92 45.26 38.19 49.97 59.87
14 Julianne Thomsen   Custer HS 48.47 51.87 38.78 37.81 34.42 50.41 50.41
28 Morgan Rothshcadl   Bon Homme HS 49.62 48.14 47.14 42.68 36.72 48.63 40.69