May 7, 2016
|
Howard Wood Field - Sioux Falls, SD

Girls Long Jump HS - All

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Anna Keefer   St Michael-Albertville MN 18' 5.5" 18' 7.72" 20' 8.08" 5.62m
  •  
  •  
  • 18' 4.75"  
  • 18' 5.5"  
  • 18' 4.5"  
  • 18' 4.25"  
2 Jocelyn Krouse   McCook Central/Montrose 17' 6" 20' 7.80" 17' 1.80" 5.33m
  •  
  • 17' 6"  
  • 15' 11"  
  • 17' 4"  
  • 16' 8.75"  
  • 17' 2.75"  
3 Whitney Perry   St Michael-Albertville MN 17' 4.75" 18' 3.19" 15' 9.96" 5.30m
  •  
  •  
  • 16' 11.75"  
  • 16' 0.5"  
  • 17' 4.75"  
  • 17' 3.5"  
4 Ryley Heier   SF Lincoln HS 17' 3" 17' 5.07" 17' 11.28" 5.25m
  • 17' 3"  
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • 16' 11"  
  • 16' 11"  
5 Sara Bohan   Dakota Valley HS 17' 2.5" 22' 2.38" 12' 10.88" 5.24m
  •  
  • 17' 2.5"  
  • 16' 3.75"  
  • 16' 7.25"  
  • FOUL  
  • 15' 9.25"  
6 Michaela Mohr   SF Lincoln HS 17' 1.75" 16' 9.63" 22' 3.48" 5.22m
  • 17' 1.75"  
  • 17' 0.25"  
  • 16' 8"  
  • 15' 9"  
  • 15' 9.75"  
  • 16' 3"  
7 Lindsey Hale   Yankton HS 17' 0.75" 19' 5.41" 17' 10.99" 5.20m
  •  
  • 17' 0.75"  
  • 15' 7.25"  
  • FOUL  
  • 16' 7"  
  • 16' 9"  
8 Ricki Lindley   Watford City ND HS 17' 0.25" 16' 6.12" 15' 1.78" 5.18m
  • 17' 0.25"  
  • 17' 0.25"  
  • 16' 7"  
  • 15' 11.75"  
  • 16' 6"  
  • 16' 10.75"  
9 Grace Perrenoud   SF Christian HS 16' 10" 12' 1.44" 13' 7.62" 5.13m
  •  
  • 16' 4"  
  • 16' 10"  
10 Katelyn Tschida   St Michael-Albertville MN 16' 6.5" 18' 4.34" 14' 2.71" 5.04m
  • 16' 6.5"  
  • 15' 11.5"  
  • 15' 6"  
11 Rachel Brunner   Watertown HS 16' 6.25" 20' 7.81" 19' 11.88" 5.03m
  •  
  •  
  • 16' 6.25"  
12 Molly Reeves   Montevideo MN HS 16' 4.5" 18' 6.04" 18' 8.01" 4.99m
  •  
  • 15' 6.5"  
  • 16' 4.5"  
13 Daina Wilde   Castlewood HS 16' 4" 19' 1.32" 17' 1.80" 4.97m
  •  
  •  
  • 16' 4"  
14 Alyssa Weidler   SF O'Gorman HS 16' 3.75" 17' 3.50" 13' 6.47" 4.97m
  • 15' 7.75"  
  • 16' 3.75"  
  • 16' 1"  
15 Trinity Law   Brandon Valley HS 16' 3" 12' 0.30" 12' 10.05" 4.95m
  • 16' 0.25"  
  • 16' 3"  
  • FOUL  
16 Sophie Tietz   Watertown HS 16' 2" 12' 11.20" 17' 3.58" 4.92m
  •  
  •  
  • 16' 2"  
17 Tyanna Wiley   Canton HS 15' 11.25" 16' 1.16" 14' 4.13" 4.85m
  •  
  • 15' 11.25"  
  •  
18 Emily VanBockern   SF Washington HS 15' 10.25" 13' 7.62" 14' 5.13" 4.83m
  • 15' 10.25"  
  • 15' 8.25"  
  •  
19 Jensen Holzbauer   Wagner HS 15' 10" 20' 3.20" 16' 1.80" 4.82m
  • 15' 10"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Sammi Bates   RC Stevens HS 15' 10" 19' 9.5" 16' 7.5" 4.82m
  •  
  • 15' 10"  
  • 15' 9"  
21 Mikaela Birath   Brandon Valley HS 15' 8.25" 14' 10.84" 12' 6.60" 4.78m
  •  
  • 15' 8.25"  
  • 15' 7"  
22 Claire Stoller   Madison HS 15' 7.5" 14' 2.63" 14' 2.63" 4.76m
  • 15' 7.5"  
  • 15' 5"  
  • 15' 5.5"  
23 Bailey Johnson   RC Central HS 15' 6" 12' 1.08" 13' 2.10" 4.72m
  •  
  •  
  • 15' 6"  
23 Josi Kodet   Redwood Valley MN HS 15' 6" 19' 8.22" 10' 10.20" 4.72m
  •  
  •  
  • 15' 6"  
25 Liberty Justice   SF Lincoln HS 15' 5.75" 15' 9.47" 18' 5.04" 4.71m
  •  
  •  
  • 15' 5.75"  
26 Bre Richardson   SF Washington HS 15' 5.25" 11' 10.64" 15' 3.40" 4.70m
  •  
  •  
  • 15' 5.25"  
26 Ashley Moe   Hanson HS 15' 5.25" 16' 2.51" 15' 7.10" 4.70m
  •  
  •  
  • 15' 5.25"  
28 Jaiden Boomsma   Yankton HS 15' 5" 13' 3.10" 16' 9.65" 4.69m
  •  
  •  
  • 15' 5"  
  Blythe Ehrmantraudt   Bismarck, ND HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Rayleigh Peterson   Watertown HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Sydney Svatos   Gregory HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Avany Long   Chamberlain HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Ivy Haines   Mt Vernon/Plankinton NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Josie Dierks   Mitchell HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Sydney Goertel   West Central HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Darian Coghlan   St Mary's ND HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Melissa Wollman   West Central HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Hannah Clark   Mt Vernon/Plankinton NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Taylor Hrabanek   Colome HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Chelsey Christensen   RC Central HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Shelby Arman   Bismarck, ND HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Mikayla Wevik   Tea Area HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Ady Dwight   Langford Area HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Kyla Kasuske   Madison HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Nikole Ziegler   Sioux Valley HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Lynsey Stevens   Sioux Valley HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Mia Miller   Tri Valley HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Shayla Howell   Belle Fourche HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Ashley Hulm   Legacy ND HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Shyla Henricks   Britton-Hecla HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Sydney Smith   St Mary's ND HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Jade Derby   Lead-Deadwood HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Shaly Werdel   Miller HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Jenna Grismer   Aberdeen Cntrl HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Miranda Gallagher   Lead-Deadwood HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Leannah Tekrony   Estelline HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Brianna Lichty   Huron HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Aubrey Wirth   Elkton-Lake Benton HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Kirstin Borge   Northwestern HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Lily Gaston   Ipswich HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Maddie Miiller   Ethan/Parkston HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Kyleigh Devine   RC Stevens HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Danika Voss   SF Christian HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Kalli Ortman   Canistota HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Sophie Johnson   Hendricks MN HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Lauren Sees   Avon HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Elise Cardella   Aberdeen Roncalli HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Quinci Herll   Mitchell HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Elizabeth Schaefer   RC Stevens HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Maria Krall   Mitchell HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Kailen Krause   Wolsey-Wessington HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Shawnee Mollman   Harding County HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Mahli Strasser   Lennox HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Tara Eddington   Sturgis HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Sydney Murphy   Legacy ND HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Emily Koenig   Deubrook Area HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Tori Thorpe   Pierre HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Jessica Endres   Ethan/Parkston HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Adrianna Hase   Aberdeen Cntrl HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Caitlin Hinseth   Irene-Wakonda HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Markel Gross   Legacy ND HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Mya Jones   RC Central HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Katie Glenn   Canton HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Emma Stewart   Yankton HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Emma Terveer   Brandon Valley HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Adrienne Shideler   Sturgis HS NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
Girls Long Jump HS - All Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
  Sophie Johnson   Hendricks MN HS NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Kirstin Borge   Northwestern HS NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Adrienne Shideler   Sturgis HS NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Shawnee Mollman   Harding County HS NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Darian Coghlan   St Mary's ND HS NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Josie Dierks   Mitchell HS NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Avany Long   Chamberlain HS NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Sydney Smith   St Mary's ND HS NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Sydney Svatos   Gregory HS NM NM NM NM NM NM
Girls Long Jump HS - All Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
16 Sophie Tietz   Watertown HS 16' 2" 18' 5.16" 4.92m
  Quinci Herll   Mitchell HS NM NM NM
  Danika Voss   SF Christian HS NM NM NM
  Lily Gaston   Ipswich HS NM NM NM
  Leannah Tekrony   Estelline HS NM NM NM
  Maddie Miiller   Ethan/Parkston HS NM NM NM
  Maria Krall   Mitchell HS NM NM NM
  Jessica Endres   Ethan/Parkston HS NM NM NM
  Kailen Krause   Wolsey-Wessington HS NM NM NM
  Taylor Hrabanek   Colome HS NM NM NM
  Chelsey Christensen   RC Central HS NM NM NM
Girls Long Jump HS - All Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
23 Josi Kodet   Redwood Valley MN HS 15' 6" 11' 9.36" 4.72m
23 Bailey Johnson   RC Central HS 15' 6" 13' 3.96" 4.72m
  Kyleigh Devine   RC Stevens HS NM NM NM
  Brianna Lichty   Huron HS NM NM NM
  Markel Gross   Legacy ND HS NM NM NM
  Caitlin Hinseth   Irene-Wakonda HS NM NM NM
  Adrianna Hase   Aberdeen Cntrl HS NM NM NM
  Shelby Arman   Bismarck, ND HS NM NM NM
  Nikole Ziegler   Sioux Valley HS NM NM NM
  Mia Miller   Tri Valley HS NM NM NM
  Rayleigh Peterson   Watertown HS NM NM NM
Girls Long Jump HS - All Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
17 Tyanna Wiley   Canton HS 13' 10.39" 14' 11.77" 15' 11.25" 19' 1.5" 13' 4.65" 4.85m
18 Emily VanBockern   SF Washington HS 19' 7.91" 13' 3.81" 15' 10.25" 16' 3.96" 14' 10.83" 4.83m
22 Claire Stoller   Madison HS 10' 11.25" 17' 4.13" 15' 7.5" 16' 6.75" 20' 1.88" 4.76m
26 Ashley Moe   Hanson HS 13' 7.02" 19' 9.12" 15' 5.25" 16' 0.66" 13' 10.72" 4.70m
28 Jaiden Boomsma   Yankton HS 19' 5.10" 19' 1.40" 15' 5" 12' 4" 18' 11.55" 4.69m
  Ivy Haines   Mt Vernon/Plankinton NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Elise Cardella   Aberdeen Roncalli HS NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Lauren Sees   Avon HS NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Aubrey Wirth   Elkton-Lake Benton HS NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Hannah Clark   Mt Vernon/Plankinton NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Kyla Kasuske   Madison HS NM NM NM NM NM NM
Girls Long Jump HS - All Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Rachel Brunner   Watertown HS 16' 6.25" 12' 10.64" 5.03m
21 Mikaela Birath   Brandon Valley HS 15' 8.25" 13' 9.66" 4.78m
25 Liberty Justice   SF Lincoln HS 15' 5.75" 19' 9.76" 4.71m
  Jade Derby   Lead-Deadwood HS NM NM NM
  Emma Terveer   Brandon Valley HS NM NM NM
  Katie Glenn   Canton HS NM NM NM
  Sydney Murphy   Legacy ND HS NM NM NM
  Melissa Wollman   West Central HS NM NM NM
  Mikayla Wevik   Tea Area HS NM NM NM
  Ady Dwight   Langford Area HS NM NM NM
  Lynsey Stevens   Sioux Valley HS NM NM NM
Girls Long Jump HS - All Flight 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Grace Perrenoud   SF Christian HS 12' 3.46" 16' 10" 14' 11.78" 5.13m
10 Katelyn Tschida   St Michael-Albertville MN 17' 6.41" 16' 6.5" 20' 2.17" 5.04m
12 Molly Reeves   Montevideo MN HS 14' 4.92" 16' 4.5" 18' 0.15" 4.99m
13 Daina Wilde   Castlewood HS 20' 8.92" 16' 4" 17' 5.72" 4.97m
14 Alyssa Weidler   SF O'Gorman HS 14' 4.26" 16' 3.75" 15' 9.88" 4.97m
26 Bre Richardson   SF Washington HS 13' 3.31" 15' 5.25" 12' 7.91" 4.70m
  Jenna Grismer   Aberdeen Cntrl HS NM NM NM NM
  Tori Thorpe   Pierre HS NM NM NM NM
  Emily Koenig   Deubrook Area HS NM NM NM NM
  Tara Eddington   Sturgis HS NM NM NM NM
  Shyla Henricks   Britton-Hecla HS NM NM NM NM
Girls Long Jump HS - All Flight 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Jocelyn Krouse   McCook Central/Montrose 17' 6" 16' 1.20" 5.33m
4 Ryley Heier   SF Lincoln HS 17' 3" 16' 2.58" 5.25m
5 Sara Bohan   Dakota Valley HS 17' 2.5" 13' 5.07" 5.24m
15 Trinity Law   Brandon Valley HS 16' 3" 14' 5.55" 4.95m
19 Sammi Bates   RC Stevens HS 15' 10" 13' 9.30" 4.82m
19 Jensen Holzbauer   Wagner HS 15' 10" 12' 6.10" 4.82m
  Kalli Ortman   Canistota HS NM NM NM
  Shaly Werdel   Miller HS NM NM NM
  Mya Jones   RC Central HS NM NM NM
  Mahli Strasser   Lennox HS NM NM NM
  Ashley Hulm   Legacy ND HS NM NM NM
Girls Long Jump HS - All Flight 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Anna Keefer   St Michael-Albertville MN 20' 3.65" 13' 5.69" 22' 8.44" 21' 4.94" 18' 5.5" 23' 5.31" 19' 6.79" 5.62m
3 Whitney Perry   St Michael-Albertville MN 12' 8.39" 20' 10.5" 12' 8.39" 19' 9.97" 17' 4.75" 22' 1.11" 18' 7.36" 5.30m
6 Michaela Mohr   SF Lincoln HS 13' 2.43" 13' 10.66" 19' 2.44" 14' 8.94" 17' 1.75" 18' 4.15" 18' 0.04" 5.22m
7 Lindsey Hale   Yankton HS 17' 4.84" 21' 10.08" 16' 0.46" 14' 1.94" 17' 0.75" 21' 3.94" 15' 2.23" 5.20m
8 Ricki Lindley   Watford City ND HS 11' 10.97" 13' 7.40" 13' 5.36" 20' 3.06" 17' 0.25" 19' 0.76" 21' 11.48" 5.18m
  Elizabeth Schaefer   RC Stevens HS NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Miranda Gallagher   Lead-Deadwood HS NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Emma Stewart   Yankton HS NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Sydney Goertel   West Central HS NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Blythe Ehrmantraudt   Bismarck, ND HS NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Shayla Howell   Belle Fourche HS NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM