May 7, 2016
|
Greenville - Greenville, IL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Young SO-2 William Woods 2:26.72 1:48.58 2:39.93 2:19.39 1:58.85 2:42.86 2:09.12 10
1 Kayla Riggs JR-3 Spalding 2:20.03 2:07.43 1:40.83 2:41.04 2:42.44 2:42.44 3:00.64 10
2 Sheridan Noll FR-1 Greenville 2:26.25 1:49.69 2:16.02 1:45.30 1:57.00 2:46.73 3:04.28 8
2 Jami Brandow SO-2 William Woods 2:29.83 2:55.31 3:04.29 2:10.36 1:52.38 2:29.83 1:59.87 8
3 Brooke Goodyear SO-2 Greenville 2:29.04 3:07.79 2:11.16 2:57.36 3:10.78 2:40.97 2:26.06 6
3 Hannah Rutherford SO-2 William Woods 2:30.73 3:11.43 2:15.66 3:12.94 2:12.65 1:51.54 2:18.68 6
4 Rebecca Starrett FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:32.81 3:09.49 2:43.51 2:08.36 1:56.14 1:54.61 1:46.97 5
4 Jenna Johnston SO-2 Spalding 2:33.23 2:11.78 3:06.94 2:59.28 1:59.52 2:45.49 2:19.44 4
5 Rachel Renshaw SR-4 Greenville 2:35.93 2:31.26 2:26.58 2:07.87 1:58.51 1:56.95 3:19.59 2
5 Geeah Thompson SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:36.59 2:20.94 2:14.67 2:38.16 2:49.12 2:33.46 2:53.82 4
6 Abby Beshuk FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:41.09 1:55.99 3:03.65 2:55.59 2:24.99 3:02.04 1:52.77 3
6 Gabby Adams SO-2 Greenville 2:38.83 2:11.83 2:29.30 2:19.77 3:02.66 2:29.30 2:16.60 -
7 Kaitlin Becherer JR-3 Fontbonne 2:41.82 2:58.01 2:53.15 3:12.57 2:24.02 2:46.68 2:46.68 1
7 Amber Tu FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:47.00 3:33.76 2:58.69 2:26.96 3:08.71 3:28.75 3:03.70 2
8 Jessica Aguilar Adan FR-1 Webster 2:48.06 2:19.49 2:26.22 3:36.80 2:48.06 2:48.06 2:37.98 -
8 Taylor Prusa FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:50.38 2:06.09 3:04.01 1:59.27 1:59.27 2:31.64 3:17.64 1
9 Aimie Marshall SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:56.35 3:15.75 2:29.90 3:24.57 2:26.37 2:10.50 2:05.21 -
9 Sylvia Haygood SR-4 Greenville 3:06.82 2:35.06 2:18.25 3:08.69 2:12.65 3:32.98 3:40.45 -
10 Shiloh Bradley SO-2 Webster 3:07.86 2:17.14 2:35.93 2:28.41 3:00.35 3:41.68 2:32.17 -
10 Jamie Hundsdorfer SR-4 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:57.08 3:37.81 3:34.27 3:16.56 2:07.50 2:32.29 2:19.90 -
11 Emilee Pierce SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 3:01.37 3:55.79 3:41.28 3:24.95 2:16.03 2:50.49 2:39.61 -
12 Shalawn Ellison SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 3:10.26 2:41.72 2:58.85 2:39.82 3:10.26 2:49.34 3:36.90 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jami Brandow SO-2 William Woods 2:52.31 2:01.37 1:53.87 1:49.38 2:29.83 1:55.37 8
6 Abby Beshuk FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:24.99 2:12.10 2:33.04 3:14.92 2:41.09 2:39.48 3
7 Amber Tu FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:48.67 3:28.75 3:17.06 2:18.61 2:47.00 2:36.98 2
8 Jessica Aguilar Adan FR-1 Webster 2:27.90 2:12.77 2:01.01 2:46.38 2:48.06 3:13.27 -
8 Taylor Prusa FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:31.64 2:55.50 2:18.01 2:16.31 2:50.38 2:16.31 1
9 Sylvia Haygood SR-4 Greenville 2:35.06 3:32.98 3:53.53 3:23.64 3:06.82 3:42.32 -
10 Shiloh Bradley SO-2 Webster 3:41.68 2:11.51 3:17.26 2:15.26 3:07.86 3:26.65 -
10 Jamie Hundsdorfer SR-4 St. Louis Pharmacy 3:21.88 2:07.50 2:07.50 3:23.65 2:57.08 3:46.67 -
11 Emilee Pierce SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 3:34.02 2:46.86 2:25.10 3:34.02 3:01.37 3:05.00 -
12 Shalawn Ellison SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:37.92 3:25.48 3:38.80 2:36.02 3:10.26 3:08.36 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kayla Riggs JR-3 Spalding 2:20.03 10
1 Grace Young SO-2 William Woods 2:26.72 10
2 Sheridan Noll FR-1 Greenville 2:26.25 8
3 Brooke Goodyear SO-2 Greenville 2:29.04 6
3 Hannah Rutherford SO-2 William Woods 2:30.73 6
4 Jenna Johnston SO-2 Spalding 2:33.23 4
4 Rebecca Starrett FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:32.81 5
5 Rachel Renshaw SR-4 Greenville 2:35.93 2
5 Geeah Thompson SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:36.59 4
6 Gabby Adams SO-2 Greenville 2:38.83 -
7 Kaitlin Becherer JR-3 Fontbonne 2:41.82 1
9 Aimie Marshall SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:56.35 -