May 6- 7, 2016
|
UW-Whitewater - Whitewater, WI

Men's Decathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Ethen Schoen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5130 6971 7563 6577 5327 8155 5853 10
2 Garrett Carlson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7576 7194 8213 6367 4838 8149 5475 8
3 Jeremy Lee FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6910 6293 7465 6170 6848 7033 4936 6
4 Josh Selje SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7735 4849 5586 6139 6261 5463 4358 5
5 Albert Unruh SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6885 7290 4223 5786 5901 6248 7174 4
6 Daniel Sweeney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5747 6772 5406 5691 6943 5178 5861 3
7 Cody Faust FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6824 4286 7162 5640 4681 4060 4117 2
8 Kevin Caufield SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6268 5373 4253 5597 4197 6324 4421 1
9 Matthew Miller FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5294 5949 6100 5042 4789 5747 4739 -
10 Riley Jacobson SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4514 3883 4077 4854 6067 5727 5630 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Ethen Schoen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14.81 11.39 8.20 9.91 13.67 14.36 776 -0.5
2 Josh Selje SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.60 11.70 8.66 12.76 10.07 9.60 711 -0.5
3 Garrett Carlson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.99 11.80 10.98 11.21 15.34 10.98 691 1.3
4 Albert Unruh SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.36 11.81 8.27 9.69 13.11 13.35 689 -0.5
5 Jeremy Lee FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.05 11.85 11.50 13.99 13.99 13.99 681 -0.5
6 Cody Faust FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.76 11.87 13.42 14.96 15.32 11.76 677 1.3
8 Kevin Caufield SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.11 11.94 9.44 9.32 12.06 15.29 663 1.3
9 Matthew Miller FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.35 11.94 14.09 14.33 10.75 10.99 663 -0.5
10 Daniel Sweeney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.97 12.17 8.52 10.11 9.98 8.52 618 1.3
11 Riley Jacobson SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 11.24 12.48 11.86 13.61 9.24 11.49 560 1.3
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Garrett Carlson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 13.46 10.27 12.28 11.80 691
6 Cody Faust FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.38 14.25 10.33 11.87 677
8 Kevin Caufield SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.17 10.39 8.84 11.94 663
10 Daniel Sweeney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.84 8.77 10.47 12.17 618
11 Riley Jacobson SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12.48 10.99 16.10 12.48 560
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethen Schoen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10.71 11.39 8.55 8.66 776
2 Josh Selje SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.06 11.70 14.04 13.69 711
4 Albert Unruh SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.33 11.81 11.22 9.81 689
5 Jeremy Lee FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.48 11.85 13.87 8.30 681
9 Matthew Miller FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.38 11.94 14.69 9.68 663
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Ethen Schoen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6.79m 22' 3.5" 764
  • 6.42 (0.2)
  • 6.79 (0.6)
  • PASS  
2 Jeremy Lee FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.39m 20' 11.75" 673
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
  • 6.39 (-0.2)
  • 5.99 (1.9)
3 Cody Faust FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6.32m 20' 9" 657
  • 6.11 (1.7)
  • 6.32 (1.2)
  • 6.24 (-0.1)
4 Garrett Carlson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.16m 20' 2.5" 621
  • 5.85 (1.3)
  • 6.16 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
5 Josh Selje SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.11m 20' 0.5" 610
  • FOUL  
  • 5.83 (1.4)
  • 6.11 (0.4)
6 Kevin Caufield SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.07m 19' 11" 602
  • 5.85 (1.4)
  • 6.07 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
7 Albert Unruh SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.05m 19' 10.25" 597
  • 5.96 (1.0)
  • 6.05 (1.4)
  • 5.97 (-0.7)
8 Matthew Miller FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.00m 19' 8.25" 587
  • 6.00 (0.4)
  • 5.88 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
9 Daniel Sweeney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.84m 19' 2" 552
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84 (1.8)
  • 5.72 (-1.4)
11 Riley Jacobson SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5.20m 17' 0.75" 421
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
  • 5.20 (1.6)
  • 5.09 (1.6)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Garrett Carlson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.97m 11.15m 13.10m 42' 6.75" 665
  • 12.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Daniel Sweeney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.83m 12.78m 11.83m 38' 9.75" 596
  • 10.94  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.63  
3 Albert Unruh SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.60m 12.18m 11.25m 38' 0.75" 582
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
4 Jeremy Lee FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.46m 11.12m 12.72m 37' 7.25" 574
  • 11.46  
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
5 Ethen Schoen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11.40m 11.17m 8.44m 37' 5" 570
  • 11.15  
  • 11.40  
  • PASS  
6 Josh Selje SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.05m 11.71m 12.27m 36' 3" 549
  • 11.05  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.80  
7 Kevin Caufield SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.44m 8.87m 11.59m 34' 3" 512
  • 10.44  
  • 9.67  
  • 10.26  
8 Matthew Miller FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.15m 12.18m 9.74m 33' 3.75" 495
  • 9.40  
  • 10.04  
  • 10.15  
10 Cody Faust FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.18m 8.26m 11.29m 30' 1.5" 437
  • 8.92  
  • 9.18  
  • 8.07  
11 Riley Jacobson SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8.96m 11.29m 9.95m 29' 4.75" 423
  • 8.69  
  • 8.52  
  • 8.96  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Ethen Schoen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2.40m 2.15m 2.38m 1.79m 1.93m 1.95m 6' 4.75" 758
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
2 Garrett Carlson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1.66m 1.51m 1.88m 2.03m 1.73m 1.86m 6' 1.25" 679
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
3 Cody Faust FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1.87m 1.99m 2.20m 2.09m 2.16m 1.83m 6' 0" 653
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
  • 1.89
4 Josh Selje SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2.04m 1.29m 1.59m 1.72m 1.47m 1.77m 5' 9.75" 602
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
5 Daniel Sweeney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.43m 1.69m 1.36m 2.24m 2.00m 1.74m 5' 8.5" 577
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
5 Jeremy Lee FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2.24m 2.14m 1.84m 1.34m 1.97m 1.74m 5' 8.5" 577
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
8 Albert Unruh SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.88m 1.83m 1.64m 1.30m 2.10m 1.71m 5' 7.25" 552
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
9 Kevin Caufield SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.29m 1.51m 1.31m 1.85m 1.95m 1.68m 5' 6" 528
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXX
10 Matthew Miller FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.17m 1.26m 1.33m 1.72m 1.25m 1.62m 5' 3.75" 480
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
11 Riley Jacobson SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1.98m 2.01m 1.98m 1.98m 1.20m 1.56m 5' 1.25" 434
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Ethen Schoen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:02.14 37.29 37.29 51.78 734
2 Cody Faust FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:05.54 58.20 41.42 52.43 706
3 Jeremy Lee FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.02 49.96 50.49 52.59 699
4 Josh Selje SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 44.72 45.25 54.19 52.61 698
5 Matthew Miller FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 37.90 42.63 51.58 52.63 697
6 Garrett Carlson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 44.99 49.23 1:03.52 52.93 685
7 Kevin Caufield SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 42.26 1:04.19 1:09.01 53.49 661
8 Albert Unruh SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.49 39.08 1:09.06 53.53 659
10 Daniel Sweeney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 59.68 40.34 58.58 55.26 588
11 Riley Jacobson SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 47.93 1:12.45 1:01.86 55.73 570
Men's Decathlon 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Matthew Miller FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:06.84 52.63 1:06.32 42.63 47.37 38.42 1:03.69 697
7 Kevin Caufield SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 43.33 53.49 53.49 1:05.26 46.54 51.35 1:08.47 661
10 Daniel Sweeney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 54.16 55.26 55.82 51.95 45.32 45.87 1:11.84 588
11 Riley Jacobson SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 53.50 55.73 42.92 54.06 1:00.19 45.15 1:09.67 570
Men's Decathlon 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethen Schoen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 50.75 44.02 56.44 51.78 1:02.14 53.86 734
2 Cody Faust FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 40.38 49.29 42.47 52.43 45.09 37.23 706
3 Jeremy Lee FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 47.86 1:05.74 38.92 52.59 38.92 38.39 699
4 Josh Selje SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 38.94 43.67 42.09 52.61 52.61 49.98 698
6 Garrett Carlson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:07.75 55.58 44.47 52.93 1:02.99 48.70 685
8 Albert Unruh SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 57.28 1:01.56 46.04 53.53 58.35 41.22 659
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Ethen Schoen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15.29 15.45 16.82 14.99 815 3.4
2 Josh Selje SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.77 12.62 14.67 20.35 759 3.4
3 Albert Unruh SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.85 15.70 19.66 15.06 750 3.4
4 Daniel Sweeney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16.03 19.56 16.68 19.88 729 3.4
5 Garrett Carlson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16.52 18.18 21.15 11.90 675 2.4
6 Jeremy Lee FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.02 18.73 20.77 16.68 622 4.0
7 Kevin Caufield SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.44 18.66 14.83 19.01 579 4.0
8 Riley Jacobson SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 17.53 19.29 14.73 18.76 570 2.4
9 Matthew Miller FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.89 20.22 15.75 20.04 535 4.0
10 Cody Faust FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 17.92 14.70 16.31 16.13 532 4.0
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jeremy Lee FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.17 15.32 17.02 622
7 Kevin Caufield SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.83 20.06 17.44 579
9 Matthew Miller FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.08 20.94 17.89 535
10 Cody Faust FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 17.57 19.54 17.92 532
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Garrett Carlson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17.35 19.17 20.32 16.52 19.17 21.31 675
8 Riley Jacobson SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12.45 22.79 15.08 17.53 14.38 21.74 570
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethen Schoen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 13.61 12.39 17.74 15.29 815
2 Josh Selje SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16.25 20.19 16.88 15.77 759
3 Albert Unruh SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.16 12.53 12.84 15.85 750
4 Daniel Sweeney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18.12 11.87 16.51 16.03 729
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Garrett Carlson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.21m 26.29m 33.13m 36.01m 41.41m 118' 2" 584
  • FOUL  
  • 36.01  
  • 30.53  
2 Ethen Schoen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 39.22m 33.87m 33.15m 35.65m 28.16m 116' 11" 577
  • 35.65  
  • 35.46  
  • 34.35  
3 Jeremy Lee FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 35.25m 35.25m 37.57m 33.25m 23.28m 109' 1" 529
  • 32.47  
  • 33.25  
  • 31.67  
4 Josh Selje SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 33.31m 32.33m 29.07m 32.66m 39.85m 107' 2" 517
  • 26.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.66  
5 Daniel Sweeney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 35.51m 34.86m 33.89m 32.28m 23.56m 105' 11" 509
  • 32.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.26  
6 Albert Unruh SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.57m 34.83m 30.82m 30.82m 33.59m 101' 1" 481
  • FOUL  
  • 30.82  
  • FOUL  
7 Matthew Miller FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 34.11m 19.76m 21.11m 27.07m 24.90m 88' 10" 407
  • 22.11  
  • 27.07  
  • 23.30  
8 Kevin Caufield SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 34.33m 31.11m 19.04m 26.82m 21.46m 88' 0" 402
  • 21.11  
  • 21.89  
  • 26.82  
9 Cody Faust FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 18.95m 21.46m 19.63m 22.83m 28.99m 74' 11" 326
  • FOUL  
  • 22.83  
  • FOUL  
10 Riley Jacobson SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 24.01m 23.78m 20.61m 22.65m 19.48m 74' 4" 322
  • 22.11  
  • 22.65  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Jeremy Lee FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.92m 4.08m 3.32m 4.43m 5.76m 4.30m 4.16m 14' 6.25" 740
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.33
    XXO
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.53
    XXX
2 Garrett Carlson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3.16m 4.16m 3.20m 4.33m 3.42m 4.94m 3.94m 14' 2.5" 711
  • 3.83
    O
  • 4.03
    O
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.23
    O
  • 4.33
    XXO
  • 4.43
    XXX
3 Kevin Caufield SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.87m 4.42m 3.92m 4.13m 4.38m 4.71m 4.71m 13' 6.5" 654
  • 3.63
    O
  • 4.03
    XXO
  • 4.13
    XXO
  • 4.33
    XXX
4 Ethen Schoen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4.76m 4.24m 3.81m 3.93m 2.91m 4.99m 3.97m 12' 10.75" 598
  • 3.63
    O
  • 3.93
    O
  • 4.23
    X
5 Riley Jacobson SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4.77m 2.95m 3.69m 3.73m 2.61m 4.70m 3.17m 12' 2.75" 543
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.53
    O
  • 3.63
    XXO
  • 3.73
    XXO
  • 3.83
    XXX
5 Josh Selje SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2.83m 4.40m 2.72m 3.73m 3.32m 3.99m 3.06m 12' 2.75" 543
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.53
    O
  • 3.63
    O
  • 3.73
    XO
  • 3.83
    XXX
7 Daniel Sweeney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2.82m 2.54m 2.75m 3.53m 2.93m 3.46m 3.67m 11' 7" 490
  • 3.23
    XO
  • 3.53
    O
  • 3.73
    XXX
7 Albert Unruh SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.46m 3.11m 3.85m 3.53m 3.57m 3.21m 3.57m 11' 7" 490
  • 3.43
    XO
  • 3.53
    XO
  • 3.63
    XXX
9 Cody Faust FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 3.41m 3.82m 2.28m 3.13m 3.04m 2.28m 2.47m 10' 3.25" 389
  • 2.53
    O
  • 2.83
    O
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.23
    XXX
10 Matthew Miller FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.11m 2.46m 2.38m 2.73m 3.08m 3.39m 3.17m 8' 11.5" 293
  • 2.53
    O
  • 2.73
    XO
  • 2.83
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Cody Faust FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 49.17m 58.82m 41.36m 46.41m 45.95m 34.92m 150' 9" 529
  • FOUL  
  • 43.26  
  • 45.95  
2 Daniel Sweeney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 57.11m 41.17m 46.48m 46.93m 44.27m 49.58m 145' 3" 504
  • 39.70  
  • 41.45  
  • 44.27  
3 Josh Selje SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 54.70m 36.32m 45.07m 45.07m 43.76m 41.13m 143' 7" 497
  • 43.76  
  • 39.49  
  • 38.88  
4 Albert Unruh SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.99m 29.92m 48.04m 31.61m 42.14m 34.55m 138' 3" 473
  • FOUL  
  • 42.14  
  • 41.53  
5 Ethen Schoen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 29.49m 45.69m 33.65m 43.20m 41.54m 44.86m 136' 3" 464
  • 39.75  
  • 40.95  
  • 41.54  
6 Garrett Carlson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 32.40m 30.40m 40.40m 47.20m 40.00m 47.20m 131' 3" 442
  • 40.00  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Jeremy Lee FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 41.89m 46.84m 31.99m 36.18m 38.08m 28.56m 124' 11" 414
  • 34.11  
  • 38.08  
  • FOUL  
8 Riley Jacobson SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 28.90m 31.42m 42.26m 26.01m 36.12m 44.43m 118' 6" 386
  • 36.12  
  • 35.12  
  • 35.08  
9 Kevin Caufield SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 37.44m 24.74m 33.10m 32.09m 33.43m 28.08m 109' 8" 348
  • 32.77  
  • 32.76  
  • 33.43  
10 Matthew Miller FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 33.81m 20.94m 26.63m 28.72m 29.92m 23.34m 98' 2" 298
  • 26.98  
  • 27.25  
  • 29.92  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Cody Faust FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:31.55 5:25.86 5:44.87 734
2 Jeremy Lee FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:43.09 4:48.76 3:21.00 661
3 Josh Selje SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:44.34 5:32.68 3:38.95 653
4 Kevin Caufield SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:45.18 6:05.03 6:02.18 648
5 Riley Jacobson SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4:48.94 5:09.17 3:39.60 625
6 Garrett Carlson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:50.77 6:12.19 5:57.65 614
7 Matthew Miller FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:55.27 5:27.75 4:19.84 587
8 Daniel Sweeney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:05.66 5:54.57 4:56.49 528
9 Ethen Schoen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:06.75 4:02.34 5:19.02 521
10 Albert Unruh SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:08.31 4:18.98 4:18.98 513