May 6- 7, 2016
|
Benedictine University - Lisle, IL

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jacob Jodat JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:00.12 10
2 Anthony Barrios SO-2 Aurora 4:03.85 8
3 Joe Chavez SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:03.89 6
4 TJ Pitcock SO-2 Aurora 4:06.14 5
5 Zachary Ziemann JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:07.28 4
6 Michael Skora FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:07.79 3
7 Calvin Robinson SR-4 Aurora 4:10.81 2
8 Matt Meyers JR-3 Aurora 4:10.93 1
9 Noah Miller FR-1 Edgewood 4:11.89 -
10 Michael Taylor JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:13.75 -
11 Jordan Sherman FR-1 Aurora 4:17.60 -
12 Ken Holbrook SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:17.74 -
13 Adam Fell SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:19.46 -
14 Matt Thomas SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:24.39 -
15 Jared Maraccini SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:25.15 -
16 Nathaniel Hegge FR-1 Rockford 4:29.05 -
17 Brady Stuck FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:31.99 -
18 Josh Eickhoff JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:32.24 -
19 Drew Cate SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:33.63 -
20 Emanuel Huerta-Gutirrez SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:35.39 -
21 Jacob Leiden FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 4:37.37 -
22 Demond Mettlach FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 4:44.57 -
23 Isaac Kinjerski FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 4:45.08 -
24 Cristan Newton SO-2 Rockford 4:45.18 -
25 Christian Estrada SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:45.92 -
26 Timmy Bugajsky SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:47.78 -
27 Matthew Wilcox FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:49.18 -
28 Rafael Godinez JR-3 Aurora 4:50.13 -
29 Kyle Roewer SO-2 Rockford 4:53.43 -
30 Chris Wido JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:15.20 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Jared Maraccini SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:31.44 4:25.15 4:27.81 3:48.03 5:15.53 -
22 Demond Mettlach FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 4:27.50 4:44.57 5:27.26 5:30.11 5:58.56 -
24 Cristan Newton SO-2 Rockford 5:25.11 4:45.18 5:22.26 4:25.22 4:16.67 -
26 Timmy Bugajsky SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:39.15 4:47.78 4:53.54 5:39.58 4:44.91 -
28 Rafael Godinez JR-3 Aurora 5:48.16 4:50.13 4:29.82 5:33.65 4:58.84 -
29 Kyle Roewer SO-2 Rockford 5:05.17 4:53.43 4:38.76 4:44.63 5:46.25 -
30 Chris Wido JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:08.79 5:15.20 4:27.92 6:18.24 6:18.24 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Jordan Sherman FR-1 Aurora 4:56.24 4:17.60 3:51.84 3:10.63 -
12 Ken Holbrook SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 3:54.55 4:17.74 5:06.71 5:06.71 -
16 Nathaniel Hegge FR-1 Rockford 4:39.82 4:29.05 4:50.58 3:11.03 -
17 Brady Stuck FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:59.36 4:31.99 4:48.31 3:56.64 -
18 Josh Eickhoff JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:13.29 4:32.24 5:43.03 4:10.46 -
19 Drew Cate SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:42.04 4:33.63 5:50.25 4:30.90 -
20 Emanuel Huerta-Gutirrez SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 3:45.82 4:35.39 5:02.93 5:30.47 -
21 Jacob Leiden FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 4:15.18 4:37.37 4:51.24 3:16.94 -
23 Isaac Kinjerski FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 3:56.62 4:45.08 6:02.06 3:33.81 -
25 Christian Estrada SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:28.77 4:45.92 3:37.30 5:23.09 -
27 Matthew Wilcox FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:40.51 4:49.18 4:23.16 4:08.70 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Jodat JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:31.34 4:40.94 3:48.12 3:04.90 4:00.12 4:48.15 5:09.76 10
2 Anthony Barrios SO-2 Aurora 3:00.45 2:50.70 3:44.35 3:37.03 4:03.85 3:46.78 3:58.98 8
3 Joe Chavez SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:12.18 4:18.53 4:01.46 3:49.26 4:03.89 3:34.63 2:58.04 6
4 TJ Pitcock SO-2 Aurora 3:51.38 3:07.07 4:06.14 4:13.53 4:06.14 4:52.91 4:01.22 5
5 Zachary Ziemann JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 3:40.08 4:44.38 5:06.63 3:20.30 4:07.28 5:14.05 4:54.27 4
6 Michael Skora FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:43.02 4:17.71 3:03.37 3:18.24 4:07.79 5:14.70 5:07.26 3
7 Calvin Robinson SR-4 Aurora 4:18.34 4:45.93 3:40.72 3:55.77 4:10.81 3:23.16 3:55.77 2
8 Matt Meyers JR-3 Aurora 4:51.08 3:55.88 4:25.99 3:00.67 4:10.93 4:31.01 4:53.59 1
9 Noah Miller FR-1 Edgewood 3:21.52 3:03.88 4:34.56 3:16.48 4:11.89 4:44.64 3:13.96 -
10 Michael Taylor JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:16.29 3:45.84 3:20.47 4:16.29 4:13.75 3:00.17 5:27.34 -
13 Adam Fell SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:19.46 5:08.76 4:14.27 3:22.38 4:19.46 3:35.36 3:32.76 -
14 Matt Thomas SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:24.39 5:01.41 3:34.16 4:27.04 4:24.39 4:58.76 3:42.09 -