May 6, 2016
|
Loras College - Dubuque, IA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Gradoville JR-3 Loras 48.54 51.94 43.69 46.12 58.74 58.74 36.41
2 Erik Franklin JR-3 Coe 48.92 55.28 1:00.66 58.71 45.01 52.35 45.50
3 Stedman Foster SR-4 Loras 49.01 55.39 49.01 59.80 50.97 35.78 38.72
4 Beau Freeborn JR-3 Coe 50.02 53.03 43.52 45.52 44.52 54.53 40.52
5 Mark Eberly JR-3 Buena Vista 50.64 1:03.30 54.70 58.75 1:04.82 42.54 46.59
6 Izaiah Lavatai FR-1 Dubuque 50.73 52.26 1:04.94 57.84 1:05.45 45.15 1:05.95
7 Ryan Izer FR-1 Coe 50.95 51.46 49.43 50.95 44.33 1:02.67 1:01.14
8 Evan Gradoville FR-1 Loras 51.09 1:03.87 41.39 50.07 40.37 36.79 1:03.87
9 Brennan Dostal SO-2 Buena Vista 51.46 41.69 1:05.87 45.80 38.08 1:03.30 46.32
10 Anton Jones JR-3 Coe 51.54 41.75 54.12 51.54 57.21 45.36 56.18
11 Aaron Ofosu SO-2 Dubuque 51.69 39.29 47.56 50.14 1:03.58 49.63 41.87
12 Isaiah Ellis FR-1 Dubuque 51.99 40.04 44.72 1:00.83 54.59 1:07.07 1:03.95
13 Dray Schreiber SO-2 Coe 52.23 1:03.20 41.27 1:05.81 1:06.86 36.56 55.37
14 Tyler Miller SO-2 Dubuque 52.33 57.04 45.01 1:06.99 54.95 37.16 50.76
15 Anakin Hall FR-1 Loras 52.59 54.70 48.91 49.96 55.22 52.59 49.96
16 Ben Sampson JR-3 Buena Vista 53.38 57.12 40.04 48.58 53.38 1:07.80 48.58
17 Andre Dunlap FR-1 Dubuque 53.93 55.01 39.91 55.01 59.87 44.23 1:00.41
18 Clayton Birkes JR-3 Coe 54.35 39.14 45.66 48.38 54.35 1:00.88 51.09
19 Cole Horan SO-2 Cornell College 56.29 59.67 1:08.68 1:00.80 1:10.37 1:12.62 1:10.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Gradoville JR-3 Loras 55.34 48.54 38.84
2 Erik Franklin JR-3 Coe 45.50 48.92 41.59
3 Stedman Foster SR-4 Loras 1:02.74 49.01 44.11
4 Beau Freeborn JR-3 Coe 57.53 50.02 56.03
10 Anton Jones JR-3 Coe 43.30 51.54 55.67
12 Isaiah Ellis FR-1 Dubuque 57.71 51.99 1:07.59
13 Dray Schreiber SO-2 Coe 39.70 52.23 57.46
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Mark Eberly JR-3 Buena Vista 45.07 52.67 50.64
6 Izaiah Lavatai FR-1 Dubuque 56.31 1:04.94 50.73
7 Ryan Izer FR-1 Coe 49.94 1:05.22 50.95
8 Evan Gradoville FR-1 Loras 39.34 1:00.80 51.09
9 Brennan Dostal SO-2 Buena Vista 41.17 1:01.24 51.46
11 Aaron Ofosu SO-2 Dubuque 1:02.03 1:00.48 51.69
14 Tyler Miller SO-2 Dubuque 1:02.28 58.61 52.33
16 Ben Sampson JR-3 Buena Vista 53.92 1:03.53 53.38
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Anakin Hall FR-1 Loras 46.28 58.38 47.86 52.59 43.65 47.86 58.38
17 Andre Dunlap FR-1 Dubuque 1:04.18 44.77 52.86 53.93 1:04.18 58.79 38.83
18 Clayton Birkes JR-3 Coe 51.64 47.83 1:10.12 54.35 50.01 43.48 1:08.49
19 Cole Horan SO-2 Cornell College 39.41 1:12.62 58.55 56.29 1:03.61 40.53 45.60