April 28-30, 2016
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA

Men's 4,000m Distance Medley

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Fordham Jonathan Annelli, Jared Benn, Louis Santelli, Thomas Slattery 10:03.98 7:57.15 11:10.42 7:08.83 7:26.95 7:20.91 10:58.34
0 Georgia Tech Jag Gangemi, AZ Reese, Lionel Jones, Isaac Penman 10:26.25 7:24.64 9:29.89 9:17.37 11:53.93 11:16.35 11:53.93
0 Houston Trevor Walker, Cameron Laverty, Chris Ibarra, Gerardo Reyna 10:20.36 12:55.45 13:14.06 8:22.50 10:20.36 10:57.59 13:14.06
0 Boston College Johnny Kemps, Nicholas Nash, Ian Ritchie, James Zingarini 10:11.34 9:04.10 7:07.94 9:40.78 9:34.66 12:31.95 13:08.63
0 Johns Hopkins Charles Thornton, Zach Shelley, Dominic Yared, Scott Pourshalchi 10:14.51 9:49.93 9:43.79 11:09.82 10:45.24 12:42.00 11:09.82
0 Providence Joseph Vercollone, James Campbell, Andrew Doherty, Michael O'Leary 10:02.92 10:39.10 10:57.19 9:08.66 9:02.63 11:15.27 9:56.89
0 Rowan Nick Neville, Mikhael Raymond, Brandon Eldershaw, John Meyer 10:14.92 8:05.79 12:17.91 10:51.82 12:17.91 9:13.43 9:01.13
0 McDaniel Chris Jones, Colin Lapenta, Alex Panagakos, James Heilman 10:42.24 12:18.58 8:53.06 9:18.75 8:53.06 9:31.60 10:10.13
0 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Dylan Eddinger, Kenny Evely, Steve Thompson, Paul Szulewski 10:04.86 12:23.98 12:36.08 12:36.08 8:03.89 11:17.45 11:11.40
0 Maryland-Eastern Shore Jordan Leon, Taj Showalter, Donovan Mundy, Khalil Rmidi Kinini 10:07.81 9:55.66 12:33.69 11:57.22 9:19.19 10:13.89 9:13.11
0 Charlotte Alex Sumida, Carl Walton Jr., Michael Tamayo, Aaron Gebhart 10:13.64 10:07.51 11:08.87 10:19.78 10:44.33 12:53.19 11:02.74
0 Mid. Tenn. State Alden Dixon, Ifiok Umoh, Geoffry Cheruiyot, Sampson Laari 10:01.67 8:13.37 8:37.44 11:31.92 10:49.81 9:07.52 9:07.52
0 Clemson James Dwyer, Zachary Riley, Darron Coley, James Quattlebaum 10:02.17 12:20.67 10:26.26 11:38.52 10:02.17 10:44.33 12:50.78
0 Xavier (Ohio) Jordan Shepherd, Josh Phelan, Nolan Daniels, Grayson Jenkins 10:17.79 13:10.78 8:45.13 10:36.33 8:01.88 11:01.04 13:16.95
0 New Hampshire Drew Piazza, Thomas Harter, William Ulrich, Brendan McCarthy 10:06.43 7:28.76 9:11.86 9:30.05 11:07.08 11:01.01 11:55.59
0 High Point Vinny Todaro, Nick Hula, Paul O'Donoghue, Alejandro Juan Torres 10:02.29 9:50.25 10:20.36 9:26.16 9:38.20 10:20.36 11:32.64
0 Rider Johnathan Jackson, Dalin Hackley, Tom McLaughlin, Jon Knipper 10:16.89 7:36.50 13:03.45 11:12.41 12:32.61 8:50.53 9:09.04
0 Iona Brandon Allen, Robert Kirsty, Ross Wightman, Otis Ubriaco 10:04.25 13:05.53 12:47.40 10:22.38 10:16.34 7:57.36 12:53.44
0 Tennessee Zach Long, Darryl Harris, Tyler Woodrome, Austin Whitelaw 10:02.19 10:44.35 9:20.04 12:08.65 10:02.19 7:25.62 12:44.79
0 Lock Haven Alex Coburn, Ryan Cruz, Jack Felt, Sean Weidner 10:18.22 10:05.86 12:52.78 8:14.58 9:10.22 12:09.50 9:59.68
0 Rochester Jeremy Hassett, Nathaniel Kuhrt, Corey Peruffo, Minte Kassu 10:19.20 9:48.24 13:18.77 10:37.78 9:35.86 8:40.13 12:47.81
0 Army West Point Mikey Singer, Stevyn Spees, John Monday, Zach Brehm 10:06.45 12:25.94 12:25.94 11:19.23 9:30.07 7:28.78 10:48.91
0 UMBC Ifa Eado, Ty Thronson, Nick Johnson, Hassan Omar 10:04.47 8:15.67 10:16.56 7:27.31 7:39.40 11:17.01 10:04.47
0 Cincinnati Dan Huben, Jimmy Brooks, Jarrod Hart, Seamus Collins 10:14.39 8:36.09 7:40.80 10:20.54 11:15.83 8:36.09 12:35.70
0 George Washington Chris Shaffer, Sawyer Bilton, Robert Craven, Ryan Depinto 10:18.26 11:44.82 11:57.19 10:24.45 13:23.74 11:20.09 11:01.54
0 Rutgers Luke Wiley, Brendan Jaeger, Morgan Murray, Dom Munson 10:06.08 8:35.17 11:49.12 11:37.00 12:19.42 11:49.12 11:49.12
0 Indiana (Pa.) Austin Cooper, Demetrius Timmons, Derek Noll, Andrew Morgan 10:15.37 8:18.45 9:26.14 11:04.60 10:03.07 12:12.29 10:58.45
0 Maryland Jared Loadholt, Paul Joseph, TJ Bleichner, Dan Trettel 10:12.58 11:32.22 9:05.20 9:41.96 11:44.47 10:12.58 9:29.70
Men's 4,000m Distance Medley Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
0 Clemson Dwyer, Riley, Coley, Quattlebaum 9:26.04 10:02.17 12:38.74
0 Georgia Tech Gangemi, Reese, Jones, Penman 8:27.27 10:26.25 8:39.79
0 Boston College Kemps, Nash, Ritchie, Zingarini 9:34.66 10:11.34 8:39.64
0 Providence Vercollone, Campbell, Doherty, O'Leary 9:20.72 10:02.92 10:33.07
0 Rowan Neville, Raymond, Eldershaw, Meyer 9:07.28 10:14.92 10:57.97
0 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Eddinger, Evely, Thompson, Szulewski 11:35.59 10:04.86 12:30.03
0 Maryland-Eastern Shore Leon, Showalter, Mundy, Rmidi Kinini 7:05.47 10:07.81 8:54.88
0 Charlotte Sumida, Walton Jr., Tamayo, Gebhart 12:10.24 10:13.64 7:15.69
0 Mid. Tenn. State Dixon, Umoh, Cheruiyot, Laari 10:25.74 10:01.67 10:25.74
0 New Hampshire Piazza, Harter, Ulrich, McCarthy 9:05.79 10:06.43 7:10.57
0 High Point Todaro, Hula, O'Donoghue, Juan Torres 9:20.13 10:02.29 9:08.09
0 Rider Jackson, Hackley, McLaughlin, Knipper 8:44.36 10:16.89 8:01.18
0 Iona Allen, Kirsty, Wightman, Ubriaco 8:45.70 10:04.25 10:58.64
0 Tennessee Long, Harris, Woodrome, Whitelaw 7:13.58 10:02.19 12:08.65
0 Lock Haven Coburn, Cruz, Felt, Weidner 10:18.22 10:18.22 7:49.85
0 Rochester Hassett, Kuhrt, Peruffo, Kassu 8:40.13 10:19.20 9:17.28
0 Rutgers Wiley, Jaeger, Murray, Munson 9:35.78 10:06.08 9:53.96
0 Maryland Loadholt, Joseph, Bleichner, Trettel 10:12.58 10:12.58 9:11.33
Men's 4,000m Distance Medley Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
0 Indiana (Pa.) Cooper, Timmons, Noll, Morgan 8:36.91 10:15.37
0 George Washington Shaffer, Bilton, Craven, Depinto 11:13.91 10:18.26
0 Cincinnati Huben, Brooks, Hart, Collins 7:34.65 10:14.39
0 UMBC Eado, Thronson, Johnson, Omar 10:58.88 10:04.47
0 Army West Point Singer, Spees, Monday, Brehm 8:23.36 10:06.45
0 Fordham Annelli, Benn, Santelli, Slattery 10:58.34 10:03.98
0 Xavier (Ohio) Shepherd, Phelan, Daniels, Jenkins 11:13.40 10:17.79
0 McDaniel Jones, Lapenta, Panagakos, Heilman 9:05.91 10:42.24
0 Johns Hopkins Thornton, Shelley, Yared, Pourshalchi 9:37.64 10:14.51
0 Houston Walker, Laverty, Ibarra, Reyna 11:28.60 10:20.36