April 28-30, 2016
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Brianna Ilarda SO-2 Providence 10:04.77 10:53.16
0 Briar Brumley FR-1 Cornell 10:46.18 10:46.18
0 Amy Darlington SR-4 Penn 10:25.62 11:46.95
0 Olivia Anderson SR-4 Duke 10:51.53 9:33.35
0 Brianna Tevnan SR-4 Fordham 11:07.41 9:27.30
0 Katie Nappi SR-4 Maryland 10:42.98 13:17.30
0 Christine Eisenberg JR-3 Stony Brook 10:41.63 10:15.97
0 Charlotte Stephens SO-2 Georgia Tech 11:10.19 10:56.79
0 Courtney Naser SO-2 Georgia Tech 11:10.69 9:30.09
0 Hailey Gollnick SO-2 Georgia Tech 10:46.94 13:48.09
0 Rachel Bartolomeo FR-1 North Carolina St. 10:38.03 9:08.71
0 Olivia Enright SR-4 North Carolina St. 10:53.96 11:26.66
0 Keelin Hollowood JR-3 Providence 10:41.98 12:50.38
0 Denise Ibarra SO-2 Ithaca 11:06.96 12:47.01
0 Haley Harris FR-1 Indiana 10:55.20 10:42.10
0 Selena Sierra JR-3 Houston 10:47.16 9:55.39
0 Carolina Casin-Silva JR-3 Charlotte 11:03.20 8:17.40
0 Ashleigh Handchen JR-3 Charlotte 10:42.33 9:57.37
0 Colett Rampf SO-2 Saint Leo 10:18.56 7:25.37
0 Meaghan Ventarola JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:00.63 13:19.37
0 Ashley Laureano SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 10:21.64 11:54.89
0 Ivy Chepyegon SO-2 American Int'l 11:49.69 8:52.27
0 Julie Friend SO-2 California (Pa.) 10:32.61 9:10.37
0 Natalia Ocasio JR-3 High Point 10:38.37 11:48.59
0 Jacqueline Huben SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:49.88 13:51.85
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Natalia Ocasio JR-3 High Point 10:38.37 13:30.73
0 Julie Friend SO-2 California (Pa.) 10:32.61 8:57.72
0 Ivy Chepyegon SO-2 American Int'l 11:49.69 9:27.76
0 Ashley Laureano SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 10:21.64 8:35.97
0 Colett Rampf SO-2 Saint Leo 10:18.56 8:51.97
0 Brianna Ilarda SO-2 Providence 10:04.77 12:23.87
0 Olivia Enright SR-4 North Carolina St. 10:53.96 8:30.09
0 Rachel Bartolomeo FR-1 North Carolina St. 10:38.03 11:35.46
0 Olivia Anderson SR-4 Duke 10:51.53 14:06.99
0 Amy Darlington SR-4 Penn 10:25.62 11:09.42
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Denise Ibarra SO-2 Ithaca 11:06.96
0 Jacqueline Huben SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:49.88
0 Meaghan Ventarola JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:00.63
0 Ashleigh Handchen JR-3 Charlotte 10:42.33
0 Carolina Casin-Silva JR-3 Charlotte 11:03.20
0 Selena Sierra JR-3 Houston 10:47.16
0 Haley Harris FR-1 Indiana 10:55.20
0 Keelin Hollowood JR-3 Providence 10:41.98
0 Hailey Gollnick SO-2 Georgia Tech 10:46.94
0 Courtney Naser SO-2 Georgia Tech 11:10.69
0 Charlotte Stephens SO-2 Georgia Tech 11:10.19
0 Christine Eisenberg JR-3 Stony Brook 10:41.63
0 Katie Nappi SR-4 Maryland 10:42.98
0 Brianna Tevnan SR-4 Fordham 11:07.41
0 Briar Brumley FR-1 Cornell 10:46.18