May 1, 2016
|
UW-Whitewater - Whitewater, WI

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melissa Kirchoff SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.55 15.51 14.10 16.64 12.84
2 Megan Majors SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 13.02 15.19 15.50 17.36 11.16
3 Jennifer Lehman Senior Unattached 19.58 13.06 15.54 17.41 13.21
4 Joslyn Noel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.73 14.05 15.78 19.57 11.05
5 Ali Williams FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.16 19.78 15.95 17.71 11.17
6 Taylor Keating SR-4 Marquette 14.96 13.48 16.43 20.21 18.24
7 Gina Pomaville FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 18.76 17.77 16.60 20.26 18.26
8 Damaris Fuentes FR-1 Harper College 23.42 16.24 18.88 20.77 18.32

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Melissa Kirchoff SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 15.63 14.34 2.5
2 Megan Majors SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 19.38 15.50 3.0
3 Jennifer Lehman Senior Unattached 17.09 15.53 1.9
4 Damaris Fuentes FR-1 Harper College 21.97 17.57 4.0
5 Ali Williams FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.36 15.84 1.9
6 Gina Pomaville FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.38 16.39 3.0
7 Joslyn Noel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.95 16.41 3.0
8 Taylor Keating SR-4 Marquette 19.46 16.49 2.5
9 Nicole McCue FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 20.23 17.14 2.5
10 Anna Unruh JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12.22 17.20 1.9
11 Jordan Tokarski FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19.11 17.37 1.9
12 Megan Rouer SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16.02 17.41 2.5
13 Krysta Parson JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 17.68 17.50 2.5
14 Cassie McCarthy SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.15 17.61 4.0
15 Brooke Linse JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15.46 17.77 1.9
16 Carly Manning SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 19.17 18.61 4.0
17 Audrey Hogenkamp FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 23.46 19.07 3.0
18 Brittany Holst SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 19.13 19.32 4.0
19 Olivia Asta FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.92 20.10 3.0
20 Isabella Hartman FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 19.34 20.14 3.0
  Morgan Torrence JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Megan Majors SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 15.50 16.74
6 Gina Pomaville FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.39 14.92
7 Joslyn Noel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 16.41 17.40
17 Audrey Hogenkamp FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 19.07 21.74
19 Olivia Asta FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 20.10 24.73
20 Isabella Hartman FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 20.14 20.55
  Morgan Torrence JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee DNF DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jennifer Lehman Senior Unattached 15.53
5 Ali Williams FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.84
10 Anna Unruh JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 17.20
11 Jordan Tokarski FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 17.37
15 Brooke Linse JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 17.77
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Damaris Fuentes FR-1 Harper College 22.49 17.57 13.71 22.49
14 Cassie McCarthy SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 18.14 17.61 22.90 19.02
16 Carly Manning SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 19.36 18.61 22.71 19.36
18 Brittany Holst SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 17.97 19.32 16.62 24.35
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melissa Kirchoff SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.05 14.34 16.78 15.35 10.04 15.49
8 Taylor Keating SR-4 Marquette 11.71 16.49 17.98 19.46 14.02 19.79
9 Nicole McCue FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.92 17.14 12.34 14.92 12.17 21.60
12 Megan Rouer SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 17.76 17.41 16.89 21.42 19.50 15.67
13 Krysta Parson JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 21.18 17.50 18.55 21.18 16.98 14.88