April 29-30, 2016
|
UC Irvine - Irvine, CA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Casey Atkin   Unattached 2:05.89 2:13.45 2:34.85 2:34.85 2:42.40 1:28.13 2:26.04
2 Antonia Williams   San Luis Obispo Middle Di 2:06.37 2:02.58 1:55.00 2:27.86 2:01.32 2:30.38 2:15.22
3 Auzsane Crowe-Carter SR-4 UNLV 2:06.76 2:40.99 2:38.45 2:33.38 2:40.99 1:51.55 2:15.64
4 Hanna Edwards   SLO MD crew 2:07.04 2:32.45 2:05.77 2:28.64 2:42.62 1:55.61 1:46.72
5 shanie landen   SLO middle distance 2:07.18 2:19.90 2:22.45 2:19.90 2:18.63 2:31.35 2:23.72
6 Adrea Propp Senior URTC 2:08.32 1:45.23 2:31.42 2:32.70 2:46.82 1:55.49 1:37.53
7 Rachel Jewett Senior Toronto 2:08.35 2:32.74 2:26.32 1:29.85 1:32.42 1:56.80 2:46.86
8 Mandy Chitwood JR-3 UNLV 2:09.08 1:47.14 1:38.10 2:31.03 2:40.06 1:36.81 2:38.77
9 Louise Mulvey SR-4 Hawaii 2:10.96 2:22.75 1:52.63 2:41.08 2:24.06 2:04.42 2:39.78
10 Maïté Bouchard Sophomore Sherbrooke 2:11.10 1:31.77 1:34.40 2:12.42 1:44.88 1:39.64 2:18.97
11 Charlotte Kuzminski SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 2:11.25 2:45.38 2:46.69 2:33.57 1:50.25 2:49.32 2:07.32
12 Catherine Gagne Senior Universite Laval 2:12.03 1:52.23 2:33.16 2:04.11 2:06.75 1:44.31 1:53.55
13 Elizabeth Buckle SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 2:13.07 2:03.76 2:33.03 2:03.76 2:46.34 1:50.45 2:38.36
14 Kaitlin Swartz Sophomore Unattached 2:13.18 1:47.88 2:13.18 2:42.48 2:06.53 1:59.87 2:11.85
15 Lauren Hall SR-4 UC Irvine 2:13.28 1:43.96 2:11.95 2:21.28 1:35.97 2:18.62 2:39.94
16 Glennis Seldon   TEAMosqueda Elite 2:13.40 2:38.75 2:05.40 1:50.73 2:50.76 2:34.75 2:30.75
17 Bailie Jones SO-2 Grand Canyon 2:13.50 1:52.14 2:52.22 2:41.54 1:45.47 1:54.81 2:52.22
18 Sarah Korpach JR-3 British Columbia 2:13.59 1:53.56 2:49.66 2:52.34 2:18.94 2:06.91 1:45.54
19 Ioana Citireag   Speed Factory Athletics 2:14.77 2:51.16 1:46.47 2:16.12 1:43.78 1:51.86 2:34.99
20 Cristen Lane JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 2:15.79 2:13.08 1:36.41 2:14.44 2:36.16 1:47.28 2:41.59
21 Paige Cardiff SR-4 Southern Utah 2:16.26 2:04.00 2:06.73 2:35.34 2:55.78 1:38.11 2:50.33
22 Hallie Pullum FR-1 UC Irvine 2:17.01 2:00.57 1:56.46 2:49.90 2:12.90 2:11.53 2:45.79
23 Sarah Kapple JR-3 San Diego 2:17.04 2:56.79 2:11.56 1:53.75 2:45.82 1:42.78 2:01.97
24 Paeden Jackson SO-2 Grand Canyon 2:17.91 2:52.39 2:49.63 2:53.77 1:39.30 2:49.63 2:53.77
25 Annabel Personeni Senior Elevation Track Club 2:18.11 2:22.26 2:07.07 2:56.78 2:01.54 2:31.93 2:02.92
26 Danie Foxvog JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:18.44 2:32.29 2:37.83 2:39.21 2:51.67 2:05.98 2:53.05
27 Regina Lopez   TEAMosqueda Elite Skecher 2:18.86 2:00.81 2:45.25 2:56.36 2:48.02 2:09.14 1:41.37
28 Tina Girolamo JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 2:19.32 1:57.03 2:10.96 2:29.08 2:41.62 1:45.89 1:59.82
29 Tristan Setzer FR-1 Hawaii 2:19.73 2:46.28 2:42.09 2:22.53 1:53.19 1:39.21 2:46.28
30 Iris Munguia SR-4 UNLV 2:19.99 2:32.59 1:50.60 2:17.19 2:22.79 1:59.00 1:43.60
31 Lisa Flora SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 2:20.22 2:48.27 2:52.47 2:32.84 2:46.87 1:45.17 1:47.97
32 Araceli Servin FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 2:20.84 1:54.08 2:58.87 2:16.62 2:36.34 2:26.48 2:49.01
33 Sydney Gutierrez FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:20.98 2:32.26 2:36.49 2:18.16 1:55.61 2:54.82 2:20.98
34 Andrea Guerra Senior Unattached 2:20.99 2:30.86 2:40.73 1:47.16 2:08.30 1:57.03 1:45.75
35 Ariana Swantek FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 2:21.07 2:36.59 3:01.98 1:54.27 2:05.56 2:57.75 2:57.75
36 Amanda Steffy   A Snail's Pace 2:21.07 1:59.91 2:15.43 1:47.22 2:35.18 2:12.61 3:00.57
37 Taylor Bond JR-3 Grand Canyon 2:21.41 2:01.62 2:44.04 1:44.65 2:56.77 1:55.96 2:45.45
38 Brittany Anselmo SO-2 Long Beach St. 2:21.79 1:57.69 2:47.32 2:57.24 2:06.20 3:04.33 2:03.36
39 Olivia Lowe SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 2:21.89 2:38.92 2:11.96 2:02.03 2:41.76 2:02.03 2:50.27
40 Shea Ricketts SO-2 San Diego 2:23.60 2:03.50 2:10.68 3:03.81 1:46.27 2:29.35 2:10.68
41 vianey agraz Sophomore Baja California 2:24.20 2:08.34 2:42.95 2:05.46 2:08.34 1:53.92 2:22.76
42 Sydney Olagaray SR-4 San Diego 2:24.43 3:06.32 2:01.33 2:09.99 2:57.65 2:02.77 2:33.10
43 Natalie Marquardt FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:24.63 2:07.28 2:00.05 1:44.14 2:31.87 2:46.33 2:00.05
44 Lindy Eskin SO-2 UNLV 2:25.21 1:47.46 2:22.31 2:00.53 1:50.36 2:42.64 2:28.12
45 Raissa Boysen FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:26.65 1:42.66 2:35.45 1:42.66 2:20.79 2:38.39 2:53.05
46 Shelese Andrews   Unattached 2:27.38 2:31.81 3:01.28 2:50.96 2:09.70 1:49.07 1:49.07
47 Amanda Solorio SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 2:27.97 2:23.53 2:22.06 1:46.54 2:36.85 2:33.89 2:36.85
48 Zefora Kemp SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:28.70 1:53.02 2:25.73 2:45.06 2:52.50 2:00.45 1:55.99
49 Danielle Tildahl JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 2:29.25 1:51.94 2:21.79 1:45.97 1:56.42 2:17.31 2:51.64
50 Autumn Burton SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:29.72 2:04.27 2:49.19 3:11.65 2:52.18 2:40.20 1:46.31
51 April Pantaeu   Team F.O.C.O.S. 2:31.21 1:56.44 2:37.26 2:04.00 3:15.06 2:29.70 1:57.95
52 Isabelle Panza FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:39.71 2:58.88 3:03.67 3:19.64 2:44.51 2:10.97 2:49.30
53 Emmaline Fronczak FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:41.00 2:42.61 2:24.90 2:32.95 2:57.10 3:14.81 2:36.17
54 Viktoria Arreola FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:53.23 3:24.42 2:34.18 3:22.68 3:03.63 2:08.19 2:35.91
55 Kimberly DeSantos SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:15.92 2:32.82 4:12.74 4:14.70 3:27.68 2:44.58 3:53.15
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Casey Atkin   Unattached 2:05.89 2:03.38
2 Antonia Williams   San Luis Obispo Middle Di 2:06.37 2:25.33
3 Auzsane Crowe-Carter SR-4 UNLV 2:06.76 1:42.68
4 Hanna Edwards   SLO MD crew 2:07.04 2:37.53
5 shanie landen   SLO middle distance 2:07.18 2:02.10
7 Rachel Jewett Senior Toronto 2:08.35 2:39.16
10 Maïté Bouchard Sophomore Sherbrooke 2:11.10 2:00.62
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Adrea Propp Senior URTC 2:08.32 2:19.87 2:21.16 1:33.68
8 Mandy Chitwood JR-3 UNLV 2:09.08 2:47.81 2:23.28 1:40.69
9 Louise Mulvey SR-4 Hawaii 2:10.96 2:10.96 1:52.63 1:40.84
19 Ioana Citireag   Speed Factory Athletics 2:14.77 2:30.95 2:51.16 2:14.77
21 Paige Cardiff SR-4 Southern Utah 2:16.26 2:24.44 1:43.56 2:47.60
22 Hallie Pullum FR-1 UC Irvine 2:17.01 1:57.83 1:50.98 2:56.75
38 Brittany Anselmo SO-2 Long Beach St. 2:21.79 2:34.56 2:55.82 1:56.27
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Charlotte Kuzminski SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 2:44.07 2:11.25
12 Catherine Gagne Senior Universite Laval 2:06.75 2:12.03
13 Elizabeth Buckle SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 2:07.75 2:13.07
14 Kaitlin Swartz Sophomore Unattached 1:33.23 2:13.18
15 Lauren Hall SR-4 UC Irvine 1:55.96 2:13.28
16 Glennis Seldon   TEAMosqueda Elite 1:53.39 2:13.40
17 Bailie Jones SO-2 Grand Canyon 1:50.81 2:13.50
18 Sarah Korpach JR-3 British Columbia 2:25.62 2:13.59
24 Paeden Jackson SO-2 Grand Canyon 1:50.33 2:17.91
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Cristen Lane JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 2:15.79 2:32.09 2:14.44 2:10.36 2:32.09
23 Sarah Kapple JR-3 San Diego 2:17.04 2:32.12 2:29.38 2:19.78 1:45.52
25 Annabel Personeni Senior Elevation Track Club 2:18.11 2:09.83 1:57.40 2:30.54 1:50.49
27 Regina Lopez   TEAMosqueda Elite Skecher 2:18.86 2:43.86 1:41.37 1:41.37 2:50.80
29 Tristan Setzer FR-1 Hawaii 2:19.73 1:53.19 1:48.99 2:07.16 1:50.39
30 Iris Munguia SR-4 UNLV 2:19.99 2:17.19 1:38.00 1:53.40 2:40.99
34 Andrea Guerra Senior Unattached 2:20.99 2:42.14 3:03.29 2:35.09 3:01.88
41 vianey agraz Sophomore Baja California 2:24.20 2:25.65 1:46.71 3:00.25 2:44.39
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Danie Foxvog JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 1:50.76 2:18.44 2:35.06 2:21.21 2:07.37 2:08.75 2:00.45
28 Tina Girolamo JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 1:37.53 2:19.32 1:44.49 2:56.94 1:45.89 2:20.72 2:48.58
31 Lisa Flora SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 2:51.07 2:20.22 2:07.60 2:30.04 1:57.79 1:39.56 2:32.84
32 Araceli Servin FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 1:41.41 2:20.84 1:49.86 2:30.70 2:58.87 1:41.41 2:50.42
33 Sydney Gutierrez FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:56.23 2:20.98 1:41.51 2:04.07 2:09.71 2:56.23 2:28.03
35 Ariana Swantek FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 2:53.52 2:21.07 2:36.59 2:05.56 2:56.34 2:14.02 2:46.47
37 Taylor Bond JR-3 Grand Canyon 3:01.01 2:21.41 1:38.99 2:25.66 1:55.96 1:51.72 2:42.63
39 Olivia Lowe SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 2:46.02 2:21.89 2:43.18 1:40.75 2:43.18 1:56.35 2:55.95
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
36 Amanda Steffy   A Snail's Pace 2:21.07 2:15.43 1:44.40
42 Sydney Olagaray SR-4 San Diego 2:24.43 2:11.44 2:30.21
43 Natalie Marquardt FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:24.63 1:42.69 2:40.54
45 Raissa Boysen FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:26.65 3:04.78 3:06.25
46 Shelese Andrews   Unattached 2:27.38 2:20.02 2:56.86
47 Amanda Solorio SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 2:27.97 1:50.98 3:06.45
49 Danielle Tildahl JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 2:29.25 3:06.57 1:59.40
50 Autumn Burton SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:29.72 3:11.65 2:11.76
51 April Pantaeu   Team F.O.C.O.S. 2:31.21 3:12.04 3:13.55
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Shea Ricketts SO-2 San Diego 2:23.60 3:03.81 2:36.53 2:48.02 2:12.12
44 Lindy Eskin SO-2 UNLV 2:25.21 2:03.43 1:54.72 2:28.12 1:59.08
48 Zefora Kemp SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:28.70 2:43.57 3:11.83 1:58.96 2:00.45
52 Isabelle Panza FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:39.71 2:46.10 2:18.95 3:16.45 2:28.53
53 Emmaline Fronczak FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:41.00 2:08.80 2:52.27 2:12.02 3:11.59
54 Viktoria Arreola FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:53.23 3:31.34 2:13.39 2:11.66 2:32.45
55 Kimberly DeSantos SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:15.92 2:58.29 2:58.29 3:43.35 3:19.84