April 30, 2016
|
Baker - Baldwin City, KS

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 William Henry SO-2 Park U. 1:54.21 2:08.05 1:55.36
2 Tyler Randall JR-3 Baker 2:01.42 1:46.25 1:56.75
3 George Robinson JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:21.78 2:21.37 1:56.83
4 Akwy Gawg JR-3 Park U. 2:22.11 2:11.54 1:57.44
5 Alan Kroll   Unattached 1:26.06 2:19.10 1:57.88
6 Dan Yoder   Unattached 2:24.93 1:42.16 1:58.79
7 Alex Goertz FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:30.03 1:33.64 2:00.04
8 Joe Johnson FR-1 Avila 2:06.14 2:33.77 2:00.13
9 Andrew Doyle JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:02.55 2:34.98 2:00.14
10 Michael Alexander   KC Smoke 2:37.55 1:39.38 2:01.19
11 Daymean Probst FR-1 Central Methodist 1:50.94 2:03.13 2:01.91
12 Markam Tutu FR-1 Park U. 2:19.11 1:43.72 2:02.02
13 Ruisdael Acsenvil JR-3 Park U. 2:10.32 1:50.46 2:04.11
14 Connor Allen FR-1 Truman 2:03.55 2:09.79 2:04.79
15 Kyle Snyder   KC Smoke 2:24.81 2:03.59 2:04.83
16 Jordan Umscheid   KC Smoke 1:58.74 2:02.48 2:04.98
17 Jared Trenhaile   Mizzou Running Club 1:43.94 2:41.55 2:05.23
18 Tim Ward JR-3 Central Methodist 1:57.23 2:17.40 2:06.05
19 Joseph Madu FR-1 Truman 2:19.04 1:58.63 2:07.56
20 Cole Stallard FR-1 Baker 1:52.58 2:45.03 2:07.93
21 Denver Strong FR-1 William Jewell 1:46.63 2:11.03 2:08.46
22 Clay Cutburth FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:10.26 1:51.84 2:11.57
23 Evan Smith JR-3 Ottawa 2:29.31 1:45.71 2:12.13
24 James Murray   Trailblazers 1:55.46 1:36.88 2:12.71
25 Jonathan Ford   Unattached 1:35.66 1:43.63 2:12.85
26 Mark Emerson SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 2:19.37 1:56.37 2:15.31
27 Stephen Snider SO-2 William Jewell 2:14.10 1:50.84 2:16.83
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Henry SO-2 Park U. 2:17.28 1:55.36 1:25.37 2:26.51
2 Tyler Randall JR-3 Baker 2:00.26 1:56.75 2:01.42 2:25.94
3 George Robinson JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:46.32 1:56.83 1:45.15 2:02.68
4 Akwy Gawg JR-3 Park U. 2:32.68 1:57.44 2:29.15 1:28.08
5 Alan Kroll   Unattached 1:55.53 1:57.88 1:42.56 1:48.45
6 Dan Yoder   Unattached 1:50.48 1:58.79 2:17.80 1:45.73
7 Alex Goertz FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:33.66 2:00.04 2:03.65 1:56.44
9 Andrew Doyle JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:31.31 2:00.14 1:25.30 2:34.98
10 Michael Alexander   KC Smoke 2:36.34 2:01.19 1:53.92 2:13.31
12 Markam Tutu FR-1 Park U. 1:26.64 2:02.02 2:34.97 1:43.72
16 Jordan Umscheid   KC Smoke 1:37.49 2:04.98 2:36.23 2:18.73
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Joe Johnson FR-1 Avila 2:00.13 1:56.53 2:28.97 1:34.91 2:25.36
11 Daymean Probst FR-1 Central Methodist 2:01.91 1:44.85 2:05.57 2:32.39 2:10.45
13 Ruisdael Acsenvil JR-3 Park U. 2:04.11 2:26.45 2:06.60 2:22.73 1:51.70
14 Connor Allen FR-1 Truman 2:04.79 1:58.55 2:04.79 1:54.81 1:34.84
15 Kyle Snyder   KC Smoke 2:04.83 1:44.86 2:18.57 1:47.36 2:14.82
18 Tim Ward JR-3 Central Methodist 2:06.05 1:32.02 2:16.14 2:40.09 2:38.83
20 Cole Stallard FR-1 Baker 2:07.93 1:32.11 2:09.21 2:34.80 2:19.45
22 Clay Cutburth FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:11.57 1:32.10 1:42.63 1:49.21 2:05.00
23 Evan Smith JR-3 Ottawa 2:12.13 1:33.82 2:46.49 2:02.88 2:33.27
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Jared Trenhaile   Mizzou Running Club 2:26.52 1:58.97 2:21.51 1:33.93 2:05.23 2:12.75
19 Joseph Madu FR-1 Truman 1:42.05 2:20.32 1:39.50 2:44.56 2:07.56 2:02.46
21 Denver Strong FR-1 William Jewell 2:11.03 2:22.59 2:04.61 2:00.76 2:08.46 2:12.32
24 James Murray   Trailblazers 2:11.39 2:07.41 2:47.22 2:43.24 2:12.71 2:00.77
25 Jonathan Ford   Unattached 1:33.00 1:44.96 2:38.10 2:34.11 2:12.85 2:44.74
26 Mark Emerson SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 1:44.19 1:59.08 1:46.90 2:50.49 2:15.31 2:22.08
27 Stephen Snider SO-2 William Jewell 2:30.52 1:50.84 2:04.52 2:08.62 2:16.83 2:41.46