April 30, 2016
|
St. Norbert - De Pere, WI

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cassandra Sprotte SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:41.51 4:56.32 5:52.62 5:43.74 5:49.66 10
2 Paulina Agnello SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6:15.03 4:57.64 3:49.19 6:15.03 4:15.97 8
3 Holly Winberg SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:10.83 4:58.60 4:01.87 3:29.02 6:25.20 6
4 Maddy Schwartz SO-2 Carthage 5:30.49 5:03.20 5:24.43 6:03.84 4:38.95 5
5 Emily Schlebecker SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:13.74 5:03.85 5:22.09 5:52.47 4:21.32 4
6 Molly Wirtz FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:27.36 5:05.94 5:57.95 6:31.61 5:27.36 3
7 Martha Kulberg SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:18.03 5:11.79 6:14.15 5:02.44 5:39.86 2
8 Kara Hoier SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:53.45 5:12.18 5:52.77 4:50.33 6:14.62 1
9 Carolyn Arndt FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:44.67 5:12.82 4:00.88 3:45.23 5:31.59 -
10 Kendra Everts JR-3 Carthage 4:35.69 5:13.28 4:32.56 5:54.01 4:57.62 -
11 Cora Williams JR-3 Lawrence 6:38.14 5:13.49 5:47.98 5:13.49 6:19.33 -
12 Lindsey Fratzke JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6:20.95 5:14.83 4:55.94 6:11.50 6:02.06 -
13 Shannon Cadagin JR-3 Carthage 6:12.34 5:18.24 4:30.51 6:15.53 4:55.97 -
14 Mckenna Egnarski FR-1 St. Norbert 4:16.07 5:24.14 4:42.01 5:04.70 5:01.45 -
15 Catherine Nowaczyk FR-1 St. Norbert 5:18.94 5:28.80 4:09.89 6:18.12 6:34.56 -
16 Bailey Boudreau FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:01.75 5:29.49 6:18.92 6:12.33 5:03.13 -
17 Kari Beckman FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:39.54 5:29.65 4:03.94 5:23.06 6:12.51 -
18 Amanda Goecke SO-2 Carthage 5:07.37 5:30.50 6:59.74 6:59.74 4:17.79 -
19 Maria McQuillan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:30.83 5:30.83 4:24.67 5:44.07 5:34.14 -
20 Meaghan Dorsey FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:54.72 5:31.77 4:55.28 6:41.45 5:11.87 -
21 Lauren Dorsey SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6:31.87 5:34.93 7:05.37 4:38.00 5:55.03 -
22 Jessica Rice SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:05.41 5:36.17 5:29.45 5:09.28 4:22.22 -
23 Alana Blegen SO-2 St. Norbert 5:44.15 5:37.40 4:19.80 4:53.54 4:40.05 -
24 Molly Doruska FR-1 Lawrence 4:20.43 5:42.66 6:27.21 6:58.05 4:20.43 -
25 Emily Walden FR-1 Carthage 6:32.02 5:43.87 5:26.68 4:38.54 4:55.73 -
26 Lexie Mallary FR-1 Carthage 5:01.70 5:50.81 6:36.42 5:05.21 4:58.19 -
27 Lindsay Steig SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:31.58 5:55.98 7:00.06 4:41.23 7:28.54 -
28 Amy Fels SO-2 Ripon 7:53.36 6:04.12 7:16.95 5:27.71 4:18.53 -
  Sarah Parbs SO-2 St. Norbert DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Shannon Cadagin JR-3 Carthage 3:52.32 5:34.16 5:18.24 6:15.53 6:44.17 5:24.61 -
14 Mckenna Egnarski FR-1 St. Norbert 6:32.21 5:11.18 5:24.14 5:20.90 6:09.52 4:16.07 -
15 Catherine Nowaczyk FR-1 St. Norbert 4:29.62 6:47.72 5:28.80 4:19.76 4:13.18 6:08.26 -
16 Bailey Boudreau FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:32.79 4:03.83 5:29.49 5:13.02 3:53.94 6:55.16 -
18 Amanda Goecke SO-2 Carthage 4:27.71 5:40.42 5:30.50 5:00.76 6:13.47 5:43.72 -
20 Meaghan Dorsey FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:51.68 4:18.78 5:31.77 5:58.32 5:01.91 5:58.32 -
21 Lauren Dorsey SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:51.68 4:51.39 5:34.93 6:21.82 5:58.38 7:12.06 -
22 Jessica Rice SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:46.26 4:22.22 5:36.17 5:42.90 4:15.49 4:28.94 -
23 Alana Blegen SO-2 St. Norbert 4:36.67 5:30.66 5:37.40 5:10.41 4:16.43 6:01.02 -
24 Molly Doruska FR-1 Lawrence 5:35.81 5:46.09 5:42.66 6:20.36 4:06.72 6:10.08 -
25 Emily Walden FR-1 Carthage 4:07.59 5:19.80 5:43.87 5:12.93 4:07.59 6:07.94 -
26 Lexie Mallary FR-1 Carthage 5:43.80 4:19.60 5:50.81 4:16.10 4:58.19 6:15.37 -
27 Lindsay Steig SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:42.78 7:17.86 5:55.98 6:42.26 6:42.26 4:19.87 -
28 Amy Fels SO-2 Ripon 7:38.80 7:46.08 6:04.12 4:29.45 6:44.18 7:46.08 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cassandra Sprotte SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:56.32 10
2 Paulina Agnello SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:57.64 8
3 Holly Winberg SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:58.60 6
4 Maddy Schwartz SO-2 Carthage 5:03.20 5
5 Emily Schlebecker SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:03.85 4
6 Molly Wirtz FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:05.94 3
7 Martha Kulberg SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:11.79 2
8 Kara Hoier SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:12.18 1
9 Carolyn Arndt FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:12.82 -
10 Kendra Everts JR-3 Carthage 5:13.28 -
11 Cora Williams JR-3 Lawrence 5:13.49 -
12 Lindsey Fratzke JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:14.83 -
17 Kari Beckman FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:29.65 -
19 Maria McQuillan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:30.83 -
  Sarah Parbs SO-2 St. Norbert DNF -