April 29-30, 2016
|
Lees-McRae College - Banner Elk, NC
|
3683 ft. elevation

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexis McNeil JR-3 Mount Olive 8.60 8.97 9.09 12.11 11.99 10
2 Tunisia Prince SO-2 Mount Olive 11.34 15.95 11.72 12.46 15.70 8
3 Zawadi Brown FR-1 Limestone 13.53 15.15 10.77 12.52 13.65 6
4 Amari McFadden FR-1 King 14.76 13.37 13.24 12.61 13.37 5
5 Brien Crisci SR-4 Belmont Abbey 11.03 16.09 15.59 12.67 16.22 4
6 Ayanna King SO-2 Mount Olive 12.49 15.55 11.09 12.74 11.22 3
7 Leah Austin SO-2 North Greenville 12.95 8.98 14.75 12.82 12.18 2
8 Mikhala Cooper-Robinson SO-2 Converse 12.55 13.73 12.03 13.07 13.73 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alexis McNeil JR-3 Mount Olive 14.73 14.97 12.07 13.40 13.16 9.54 1.8
2 Zawadi Brown FR-1 Limestone 15.13 13.89 12.40 8.81 14.64 15.50 1.9
3 Tunisia Prince SO-2 Mount Olive 13.54 11.55 12.42 12.92 12.92 16.15 1.8
4 Brien Crisci SR-4 Belmont Abbey 14.24 14.99 12.49 10.00 9.75 9.62 1.9
5 Ayanna King SO-2 Mount Olive 13.15 13.53 12.52 11.90 11.02 9.89 1.8
6 Amari McFadden FR-1 King 13.79 14.66 12.53 16.17 12.16 10.91 1.9
7 Leah Austin SO-2 North Greenville 16.58 10.84 12.75 16.07 10.59 14.92 1.9
8 Mikhala Cooper-Robinson SO-2 Converse 13.02 11.11 12.76 14.93 15.32 13.02 1.8
9 Kateleen Jackson FR-1 Pfeiffer 14.68 12.87 12.87 13.52 16.09 14.55 1.8
10 Deja Attaway JR-3 Converse 10.23 12.05 12.95 16.71 15.54 15.28 1.8
11 Mictasha Mickle FR-1 Mount Olive 9.21 16.07 12.96 15.56 15.04 11.67 1.9
12 Jordan Harding FR-1 Converse 9.75 9.62 12.99 12.73 14.55 9.23 1.9
13 Alex Legg SO-2 Converse 17.27 11.34 13.49 12.95 13.36 10.80 1.8
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexis McNeil JR-3 Mount Olive 12.07 8.57 13.64 13.52
3 Tunisia Prince SO-2 Mount Olive 12.42 11.55 11.68 9.44
5 Ayanna King SO-2 Mount Olive 12.52 9.14 16.15 10.02
8 Mikhala Cooper-Robinson SO-2 Converse 12.76 13.91 11.49 10.59
9 Kateleen Jackson FR-1 Pfeiffer 12.87 11.84 10.30 16.73
10 Deja Attaway JR-3 Converse 12.95 15.28 14.12 14.51
13 Alex Legg SO-2 Converse 13.49 17.27 15.25 9.99
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Zawadi Brown FR-1 Limestone 12.40 13.40 13.15 11.78 11.04 15.38
4 Brien Crisci SR-4 Belmont Abbey 12.49 15.74 8.75 12.12 12.24 9.00
6 Amari McFadden FR-1 King 12.53 13.54 14.04 12.53 15.17 11.16
7 Leah Austin SO-2 North Greenville 12.75 11.22 14.41 10.84 13.39 12.63
11 Mictasha Mickle FR-1 Mount Olive 12.96 14.78 10.89 9.72 10.76 13.87
12 Jordan Harding FR-1 Converse 12.99 11.44 11.44 14.16 14.94 11.70

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexis McNeil JR-3 Mount Olive 24.71 29.21 24.96 23.97 19.72 10
2 Kaliyah Andrews SO-2 Limestone 20.48 26.97 24.97 18.73 22.48 8
3 Brien Crisci SR-4 Belmont Abbey 24.15 27.67 25.15 32.45 24.90 6
4 Liz Thierfelder JR-3 Belmont Abbey 28.56 27.30 25.27 26.54 29.06 5
5 Amari McFadden FR-1 King 25.35 30.72 25.60 26.63 19.97 4
6 Jordan Jennings SO-2 King 27.26 22.07 25.96 18.18 25.44 3
7 Erin Bingham JR-3 Lees-McRae 19.21 25.70 25.96 33.75 20.77 2
8 Mikhala Cooper-Robinson SO-2 Converse 33.20 25.77 26.56 32.41 24.70 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Alexis McNeil JR-3 Mount Olive 25.09 2.3
2 Kaliyah Andrews SO-2 Limestone 25.16 1.1
3 Brien Crisci SR-4 Belmont Abbey 25.71 0.4
4 Liz Thierfelder JR-3 Belmont Abbey 25.51 1.1
5 Erin Bingham JR-3 Lees-McRae 25.73 2.3
6 Amari McFadden FR-1 King 25.83 0.4
7 Mikhala Cooper-Robinson SO-2 Converse 25.76 2.3
8 Jordan Jennings SO-2 King 25.97 2.3
9 Eva Amo-Mensah SR-4 Barton 25.99 1.1
10 Ayanna King SO-2 Mount Olive 26.19 1.1
11 Leah Austin SO-2 North Greenville 26.23 0.4
12 Tunisia Prince SO-2 Mount Olive 26.27 0.4
13 Shekinah Wilder FR-1 North Greenville 26.47 2.3
14 Jordan Harding FR-1 Converse 26.68 1.1
15 Jazmine Miller SR-4 Pfeiffer 26.79 0.4
16 Deja Attaway JR-3 Converse 26.98 1.1
17 Kateleen Jackson FR-1 Pfeiffer 27.20 1.1
18 Tameeka Williford SO-2 Barton 27.99 2.3
19 Alex Legg SO-2 Converse 28.58 0.4
20 Alexis Smith FR-1 Barton 29.35 0.4
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alexis McNeil JR-3 Mount Olive 24.09 25.09
5 Erin Bingham JR-3 Lees-McRae 27.54 25.73
7 Mikhala Cooper-Robinson SO-2 Converse 23.70 25.76
8 Jordan Jennings SO-2 King 26.49 25.97
13 Shekinah Wilder FR-1 North Greenville 21.71 26.47
18 Tameeka Williford SO-2 Barton 31.35 27.99
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Brien Crisci SR-4 Belmont Abbey 25.71
6 Amari McFadden FR-1 King 25.83
11 Leah Austin SO-2 North Greenville 26.23
12 Tunisia Prince SO-2 Mount Olive 26.27
15 Jazmine Miller SR-4 Pfeiffer 26.79
19 Alex Legg SO-2 Converse 28.58
20 Alexis Smith FR-1 Barton 29.35
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kaliyah Andrews SO-2 Limestone 22.40 31.45 28.94 20.89 25.16 32.21 27.18
4 Liz Thierfelder JR-3 Belmont Abbey 29.60 21.69 18.88 18.88 25.51 18.37 21.43
9 Eva Amo-Mensah SR-4 Barton 29.63 19.76 27.29 21.06 25.99 32.49 32.23
10 Ayanna King SO-2 Mount Olive 21.74 22.53 30.91 33.27 26.19 29.60 22.53
14 Jordan Harding FR-1 Converse 24.55 24.28 29.89 32.02 26.68 28.82 25.35
16 Deja Attaway JR-3 Converse 23.75 21.59 26.44 34.54 26.98 30.76 19.70
17 Kateleen Jackson FR-1 Pfeiffer 21.76 26.39 23.94 28.84 27.20 21.22 33.73

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Liz Thierfelder JR-3 Belmont Abbey 56.77 1:06.99 10
2 Jordan Jennings SO-2 King 58.33 1:01.83 8
3 Eva Amo-Mensah SR-4 Barton 58.63 56.29 6
4 Kaliyah Andrews SO-2 Limestone 59.57 57.79 5
5 Georgia Delts SR-4 North Greenville 59.67 44.76 4
6 Lakonka Choptovy-Collins SO-2 Limestone 1:01.44 1:11.89 3
7 Angelique Francois FR-1 Limestone 1:02.15 1:12.72 2
8 Ambria Shaw SR-4 North Greenville 1:04.78 53.77 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Liz Thierfelder JR-3 Belmont Abbey 1:05.62 44.33 45.48 57.56
2 Kaliyah Andrews SO-2 Limestone 44.51 1:04.16 1:10.52 57.80
3 Eva Amo-Mensah SR-4 Barton 1:06.84 1:10.36 1:13.29 58.63
4 Jordan Jennings SO-2 King 1:13.28 1:09.11 42.30 59.57
5 Georgia Delts SR-4 North Greenville 58.06 1:02.25 46.09 59.85
6 Lakonka Choptovy-Collins SO-2 Limestone 1:11.30 45.54 43.14 59.91
7 Angelique Francois FR-1 Limestone 1:18.55 1:12.37 1:03.71 1:01.85
8 Ambria Shaw SR-4 North Greenville 1:08.42 1:21.61 1:12.82 1:02.77
9 Elizabeth Noland FR-1 Converse 1:10.59 1:20.76 1:18.22 1:03.59
10 Lilli Haines FR-1 North Greenville 1:09.76 1:13.67 1:02.59 1:05.19
11 Amanda Steiner SR-4 Belmont Abbey 1:14.13 52.48 1:17.41 1:05.60
12 Tameeka Williford SO-2 Barton 1:10.11 1:24.00 1:16.06 1:06.14
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kaliyah Andrews SO-2 Limestone 1:08.79 43.93 1:09.94 57.80 44.51 51.45 40.46
3 Eva Amo-Mensah SR-4 Barton 1:03.91 1:00.39 1:13.29 58.63 58.05 51.60 59.81
5 Georgia Delts SR-4 North Greenville 44.89 43.69 59.26 59.85 58.66 45.49 1:01.05
6 Lakonka Choptovy-Collins SO-2 Limestone 49.73 45.54 59.31 59.91 56.92 1:13.69 49.73
9 Elizabeth Noland FR-1 Converse 50.88 1:02.96 1:09.95 1:03.59 1:02.32 1:11.22 1:02.32
11 Amanda Steiner SR-4 Belmont Abbey 55.11 1:02.98 1:24.63 1:05.60 1:06.26 1:01.67 49.20
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Liz Thierfelder JR-3 Belmont Abbey 42.02 50.08 58.14 55.26 57.56
4 Jordan Jennings SO-2 King 59.57 1:01.36 1:00.77 57.79 59.57
7 Angelique Francois FR-1 Limestone 58.76 1:12.99 44.54 55.05 1:01.85
8 Ambria Shaw SR-4 North Greenville 1:10.93 1:07.80 1:13.44 1:00.26 1:02.77
10 Lilli Haines FR-1 North Greenville 50.85 1:19.54 1:01.28 53.46 1:05.19
12 Tameeka Williford SO-2 Barton 1:17.39 1:23.34 1:20.03 49.61 1:06.14

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sharon Kiptoo SO-2 Barton 2:17.91 10
2 Jayvona McDaniel JR-3 Barton 2:18.77 8
3 Lauren Morris JR-3 Converse 2:22.04 6
4 Bailee Henry JR-3 Mount Olive 2:24.16 5
5 London Miller FR-1 North Greenville 2:25.13 4
6 Kylie Spencer SO-2 Pfeiffer 2:27.52 3
7 Alexandria Flint SO-2 Lees-McRae 2:31.68 2
8 Paulena Kremling FR-1 Mount Olive 2:38.94 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sharon Kiptoo SO-2 Barton 2:21.57 2:58.38 2:54.14
2 Bailee Henry JR-3 Mount Olive 2:21.69 2:34.45 2:17.44
3 Kylie Spencer SO-2 Pfeiffer 2:24.30 2:51.72 1:42.46
4 Lauren Morris JR-3 Converse 2:25.66 1:47.79 3:06.45
5 Jayvona McDaniel JR-3 Barton 2:26.81 1:45.71 1:57.45
6 Paulena Kremling FR-1 Mount Olive 2:27.09 2:27.09 1:56.21
7 London Miller FR-1 North Greenville 2:27.35 2:22.93 1:49.04
8 Alexandria Flint SO-2 Lees-McRae 2:28.59 2:44.94 2:39.00
9 Sam Smith FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:30.77 2:59.42 1:53.08
10 Jamicia Jones JR-3 Barton 2:33.07 2:31.54 2:42.26
11 April Thomas SR-4 King 2:34.33 2:12.73 2:15.81
12 Nayeley Valenciano SO-2 North Greenville 2:34.98 2:36.53 2:21.04
13 Cassidy Hooper FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:35.51 2:44.84 1:51.97
14 Shona Blades FR-1 Mount Olive 2:37.65 3:01.30 1:50.36
15 Shelby Wright FR-1 North Greenville 2:38.22 2:22.40 3:08.29
16 Jordyn Halvorsen FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:39.99 2:47.99 2:39.99
17 Julia Otranto FR-1 Belmont Abbey 2:41.69 3:12.42 2:38.46
18 Julia Bridges SO-2 Mount Olive 2:44.99 2:43.34 2:21.90
19 Maggie Edwards SO-2 King 2:48.11 2:56.52 2:32.98
20 Libby Jennette SO-2 Limestone 2:53.68 3:38.84 2:22.42
21 Shanon Corbett FR-1 Belmont Abbey 2:58.15 2:06.49 3:21.31
22 Rachel Anderson FR-1 Pfeiffer 3:11.83 2:14.29 3:54.04
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Kylie Spencer SO-2 Pfeiffer 2:24.30 2:28.63
6 Paulena Kremling FR-1 Mount Olive 2:27.09 2:09.44
7 London Miller FR-1 North Greenville 2:27.35 3:07.14
10 Jamicia Jones JR-3 Barton 2:33.07 2:37.67
15 Shelby Wright FR-1 North Greenville 2:38.22 2:20.82
18 Julia Bridges SO-2 Mount Olive 2:44.99 2:26.85
21 Shanon Corbett FR-1 Belmont Abbey 2:58.15 3:35.57
22 Rachel Anderson FR-1 Pfeiffer 3:11.83 3:00.32
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Bailee Henry JR-3 Mount Olive 2:21.69
5 Jayvona McDaniel JR-3 Barton 2:26.81
8 Alexandria Flint SO-2 Lees-McRae 2:28.59
13 Cassidy Hooper FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:35.51
17 Julia Otranto FR-1 Belmont Abbey 2:41.69
19 Maggie Edwards SO-2 King 2:48.11
20 Libby Jennette SO-2 Limestone 2:53.68
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sharon Kiptoo SO-2 Barton 1:58.92 2:39.98 2:21.57 2:39.98 1:53.26
4 Lauren Morris JR-3 Converse 2:30.03 2:03.81 2:25.66 2:40.23 2:24.21
9 Sam Smith FR-1 Pfeiffer 1:51.57 3:16.01 2:30.77 3:02.44 2:48.87
11 April Thomas SR-4 King 3:12.92 3:20.63 2:34.33 1:57.29 2:28.16
12 Nayeley Valenciano SO-2 North Greenville 3:19.93 2:38.08 2:34.98 3:18.38 3:21.48
14 Shona Blades FR-1 Mount Olive 2:50.27 2:14.01 2:37.65 2:53.42 2:32.92
16 Jordyn Halvorsen FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:24.00 2:22.40 2:39.99 1:53.60 2:43.19

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sharon Kiptoo SO-2 Barton 4:55.07 6:08.84 6:11.79 10
2 Lucy Schmitz SR-4 Belmont Abbey 4:57.59 4:09.98 5:36.28 8
3 Bailee Henry JR-3 Mount Olive 4:58.22 3:28.76 3:34.72 6
4 Kylie Spencer SO-2 Pfeiffer 5:01.67 5:46.92 5:49.94 5
5 Paulena Kremling FR-1 Mount Olive 5:10.13 4:57.73 3:49.50 4
6 Rebecca Watson SO-2 North Greenville 5:11.66 5:08.55 6:14.00 3
7 Shamia Thompson FR-1 Limestone 5:14.18 4:55.33 4:05.06 2
8 Julia Otranto FR-1 Belmont Abbey 5:15.27 6:40.40 3:47.00 1
9 Victoria Davies FR-1 North Greenville 5:22.50 4:56.70 4:18.00 -
10 Shona Blades FR-1 Mount Olive 5:39.65 7:21.55 6:30.60 -
11 Amber Arias FR-1 Belmont Abbey 5:50.97 5:26.41 6:33.09 -

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Bailee Henry JR-3 Mount Olive 5:11.23 4:21.44
2 Sharon Kiptoo SO-2 Barton 5:11.53 5:30.23
3 Kylie Spencer SO-2 Pfeiffer 5:11.30 6:26.02
4 Paulena Kremling FR-1 Mount Olive 5:19.57 5:32.36
5 Victoria Davies FR-1 North Greenville 5:12.82 5:40.98
6 Lucy Schmitz SR-4 Belmont Abbey 5:20.77 6:57.01
7 Shona Blades FR-1 Mount Olive 5:13.38 5:22.79
8 Shamia Thompson FR-1 Limestone 5:23.22 5:55.55
9 Rebecca Watson SO-2 North Greenville 5:23.75 6:31.74
10 Julia Otranto FR-1 Belmont Abbey 5:25.30 5:41.57
11 Tiffany Hutson SO-2 Limestone 5:26.16 5:58.78
12 Amber Arias FR-1 Belmont Abbey 5:33.33 5:23.33
13 Julia Bridges SO-2 Mount Olive 5:33.48 5:20.14
14 Abbigail Pierce SO-2 King 5:34.12 4:17.28
15 Maggie Edwards SO-2 King 5:35.81 4:52.16
16 Elizabeth Labun FR-1 Belmont Abbey 5:38.63 6:22.66
17 Haley Hardwick SR-4 North Greenville 5:44.70 4:39.21
18 Mary Stegall SO-2 Pfeiffer 5:45.00 7:00.90
19 Trista Byers JR-3 Pfeiffer 5:48.66 7:15.83
20 Sarah Minchey FR-1 King 5:55.73 7:42.45
21 Brittany Sandifer SO-2 Converse 5:58.58 5:58.58
22 Jane Macsay SO-2 Converse 6:15.05 5:03.79
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bailee Henry JR-3 Mount Olive 5:36.13 6:38.38 4:15.21 5:20.57 5:11.23 5:14.35 4:55.67
3 Kylie Spencer SO-2 Pfeiffer 5:42.43 3:37.91 4:18.38 6:10.45 5:11.30 5:20.64 5:08.19
5 Victoria Davies FR-1 North Greenville 5:09.70 4:04.00 6:24.77 5:40.98 5:12.82 4:38.41 5:44.11
7 Shona Blades FR-1 Mount Olive 3:48.77 4:54.58 4:42.05 4:07.57 5:13.38 4:45.18 6:12.93
9 Rebecca Watson SO-2 North Greenville 6:15.55 4:12.53 5:17.28 5:30.23 5:23.75 6:09.08 4:38.43
13 Julia Bridges SO-2 Mount Olive 4:16.78 4:26.79 5:46.82 7:10.19 5:33.48 5:00.14 5:46.82
15 Maggie Edwards SO-2 King 6:49.69 4:45.44 5:12.31 5:02.23 5:35.81 4:01.79 4:32.01
16 Elizabeth Labun FR-1 Belmont Abbey 5:11.54 4:47.84 5:55.57 5:38.63 5:38.63 7:13.45 4:00.43
17 Haley Hardwick SR-4 North Greenville 4:49.55 6:57.09 5:48.15 4:46.11 5:44.70 5:13.68 6:53.64
20 Sarah Minchey FR-1 King 4:44.59 5:20.16 5:16.60 7:03.32 5:55.73 6:27.75 7:28.22
22 Jane Macsay SO-2 Converse 4:52.54 7:18.81 6:00.05 4:26.29 6:15.05 5:33.80 7:26.31
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Sharon Kiptoo SO-2 Barton 5:11.53
4 Paulena Kremling FR-1 Mount Olive 5:19.57
6 Lucy Schmitz SR-4 Belmont Abbey 5:20.77
8 Shamia Thompson FR-1 Limestone 5:23.22
10 Julia Otranto FR-1 Belmont Abbey 5:25.30
11 Tiffany Hutson SO-2 Limestone 5:26.16
12 Amber Arias FR-1 Belmont Abbey 5:33.33
14 Abbigail Pierce SO-2 King 5:34.12
18 Mary Stegall SO-2 Pfeiffer 5:45.00
19 Trista Byers JR-3 Pfeiffer 5:48.66
21 Brittany Sandifer SO-2 Converse 5:58.58

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Shaw SR-4 Mount Olive 17:14.64 23:25.75 14:59.68 18:44.60 18:22.11 18:55.85 10
2 Kelsey Valentine JR-3 Mount Olive 15:25.14 18:14.38 21:14.89 18:48.22 18:14.38 22:22.59 8
3 Sarah Rutto FR-1 Limestone 20:23.95 17:11.29 21:31.94 18:53.28 21:09.28 20:57.94 6
4 Rebecca Farnsley SO-2 Mount Olive 19:54.29 23:15.31 16:56.92 19:42.46 19:54.29 13:47.73 5
5 Heather Cuddington JR-3 Barton 24:42.07 23:19.07 16:47.81 19:45.65 24:18.35 20:33.08 4
6 Samantha Schreiber FR-1 King 21:11.22 25:08.83 20:11.82 19:48.05 20:11.82 19:00.53 3
7 Allyson Malone FR-1 Limestone 22:50.19 23:25.94 17:28.50 19:51.47 19:51.47 15:05.52 2
8 Autumn Stone SO-2 Converse 22:40.53 22:04.72 18:41.84 19:53.44 24:04.07 20:17.31 1
9 Paulena Kremling FR-1 Mount Olive 21:14.21 14:54.40 23:04.48 20:25.20 20:49.71 20:49.71 -
10 Kayce Byrnside FR-1 King 23:42.99 19:35.52 21:51.63 20:37.38 14:38.54 20:25.01 -
11 Shamia Thompson FR-1 Limestone 17:26.32 18:16.15 14:56.85 20:45.62 18:28.61 19:43.34 -
12 Nayeley Valenciano SO-2 North Greenville 16:54.77 25:15.89 17:57.41 20:52.80 15:52.13 16:04.66 -
13 Haley Hardwick SR-4 North Greenville 26:23.57 18:01.46 23:49.07 21:27.45 22:44.70 27:27.94 -
14 Shona Blades FR-1 Mount Olive 23:24.06 15:23.04 17:33.04 21:40.05 27:57.07 17:46.05 -
15 Rebecca Watson SO-2 North Greenville 17:40.57 22:41.72 26:24.31 21:49.34 26:37.40 18:32.94 -
16 Judith Melly SO-2 Barton 26:12.83 26:39.26 20:55.62 22:01.70 20:15.97 16:57.71 -
17 Emily Montgomery SR-4 Limestone 19:57.50 28:34.94 17:59.23 24:38.39 21:11.42 20:41.85 -
  Mireia Sune FR-1 Mount Olive DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Amanda Ward JR-3 North Greenville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kelsey Valentine JR-3 Mount Olive 36:32.03 39:17.02 10
2 Lucy Schmitz SR-4 Belmont Abbey 30:19.60 39:23.11 8
3 Emily Shaw SR-4 Mount Olive 41:58.08 39:35.54 6
4 Sarah Rutto FR-1 Limestone 44:07.01 40:06.37 5
5 Rebecca Farnsley SO-2 Mount Olive 36:48.95 40:27.41 4
6 Samantha Schreiber FR-1 King 34:16.88 41:18.16 3
7 Amanda Ward JR-3 North Greenville 45:14.01 42:40.38 2
8 Eden Christopher SO-2 Limestone 32:26.13 42:40.69 1
9 Danielle Heymach SO-2 Mount Olive 39:30.75 43:54.16 -
10 Jamie Colon SO-2 Lees-McRae 31:46.76 44:45.57 -
11 Trista Byers JR-3 Pfeiffer 51:18.45 45:00.39 -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erin Bingham JR-3 Lees-McRae 12.46 14.15 17.69 10
2 Jazmine Miller SR-4 Pfeiffer 10.91 14.54 13.24 8
3 Courtney Ricks FR-1 Barton 14.61 15.54 19.74 6
4 Josie Davis FR-1 Converse 11.91 15.67 18.02 5
5 Madison Fulford JR-3 Limestone 14.71 16.34 20.10 4
6 Makayla Estep SO-2 Lees-McRae 17.04 16.38 14.91 3
7 Aileen Kovarik SO-2 Converse 19.10 16.90 18.26 2
8 Sequoya Davis SO-2 Converse 13.28 18.70 16.46 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Erin Bingham JR-3 Lees-McRae 13.36 14.21 1.3
2 Jazmine Miller SR-4 Pfeiffer 12.64 14.87 2.2
3 Courtney Ricks FR-1 Barton 17.31 15.45 1.3
4 Josie Davis FR-1 Converse 12.75 15.93 2.2
5 Madison Fulford JR-3 Limestone 20.51 16.02 2.2
6 Makayla Estep SO-2 Lees-McRae 17.26 16.28 1.3
7 Aileen Kovarik SO-2 Converse 13.36 17.35 1.3
8 Sequoya Davis SO-2 Converse 18.14 17.44 2.2
9 Shania Riffle SO-2 Mount Olive 18.17 18.35 2.2
10 Mictasha Mickle FR-1 Mount Olive 21.73 18.41 1.3
11 Ashley Jansen SR-4 Mount Olive 14.97 20.50 1.3
12 Catera Young FR-1 Converse 26.92 22.06 2.2
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jazmine Miller SR-4 Pfeiffer 14.87
4 Josie Davis FR-1 Converse 15.93
5 Madison Fulford JR-3 Limestone 16.02
8 Sequoya Davis SO-2 Converse 17.44
9 Shania Riffle SO-2 Mount Olive 18.35
12 Catera Young FR-1 Converse 22.06
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erin Bingham JR-3 Lees-McRae 14.21
3 Courtney Ricks FR-1 Barton 15.45
6 Makayla Estep SO-2 Lees-McRae 16.28
7 Aileen Kovarik SO-2 Converse 17.35
10 Mictasha Mickle FR-1 Mount Olive 18.41
11 Ashley Jansen SR-4 Mount Olive 20.50

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jazmine Miller SR-4 Pfeiffer 1:03.84 10
2 Madison Fulford JR-3 Limestone 1:03.87 8
3 Makayla Estep SO-2 Lees-McRae 1:05.54 6
4 Devin Heath JR-3 Barton 1:05.84 5
5 Ashley Jansen SR-4 Mount Olive 1:09.48 4
6 Mictasha Mickle FR-1 Mount Olive 1:10.24 3
7 Courtney Ricks FR-1 Barton 1:11.22 2
8 Catera Young FR-1 Converse 1:12.33 1

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jazmine Miller SR-4 Pfeiffer 1:04.16 1:08.84 1:20.20 1:06.83 1:14.19
2 Madison Fulford JR-3 Limestone 1:08.69 1:21.75 1:22.43 1:08.69 57.02
3 Devin Heath JR-3 Barton 59.22 1:10.93 1:13.00 1:08.86 1:12.31
4 Ashley Jansen SR-4 Mount Olive 53.49 54.89 1:06.15 1:10.37 1:16.00
5 Courtney Ricks FR-1 Barton 1:24.64 58.54 1:09.12 1:10.53 1:04.89
6 Makayla Estep SO-2 Lees-McRae 56.44 1:05.73 1:04.30 1:11.44 1:10.02
7 Mictasha Mickle FR-1 Mount Olive 51.57 1:28.10 1:21.65 1:11.62 1:33.11
8 Catera Young FR-1 Converse 1:00.92 1:03.82 1:13.97 1:12.52 59.47
9 Josie Davis FR-1 Converse 1:19.95 1:25.77 1:20.68 1:12.68 1:17.04
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Madison Fulford JR-3 Limestone 1:14.19 1:08.69 1:19.68
5 Courtney Ricks FR-1 Barton 1:22.52 1:10.53 51.49
6 Makayla Estep SO-2 Lees-McRae 1:22.87 1:11.44 1:14.30
7 Mictasha Mickle FR-1 Mount Olive 1:07.33 1:11.62 53.00
8 Catera Young FR-1 Converse 1:18.33 1:12.52 1:03.10
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jazmine Miller SR-4 Pfeiffer 1:05.50 1:10.18 1:06.83 1:13.52 1:07.50
3 Devin Heath JR-3 Barton 1:26.08 1:01.98 1:08.86 1:20.57 59.91
4 Ashley Jansen SR-4 Mount Olive 1:03.34 1:04.04 1:10.37 1:04.74 1:08.26
9 Josie Davis FR-1 Converse 1:09.78 1:08.32 1:12.68 1:01.78 1:05.42

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelsey Valentine JR-3 Mount Olive 11:39.35 8:55.67 15:29.98 14:30.46 12:23.98 11:09.59 10
2 Allyson Malone FR-1 Limestone 11:14.54 14:39.17 12:22.75 9:20.85 12:37.90 9:28.43 8
3 Shona Blades FR-1 Mount Olive 15:18.39 11:44.10 9:56.95 16:19.61 12:45.32 11:51.75 6
4 Victoria Davies FR-1 North Greenville 9:00.61 12:29.13 9:54.67 12:29.13 12:52.29 13:38.63 5
5 Mary Stegall SO-2 Pfeiffer 16:17.29 14:10.16 13:54.27 15:13.72 13:14.54 15:53.45 4
6 Amber Arias FR-1 Belmont Abbey 13:48.03 11:47.44 13:07.84 12:35.68 13:23.91 16:28.81 3
7 Abbigail Pierce SO-2 King 11:02.18 9:33.35 13:51.76 11:42.56 13:27.53 13:35.61 2
8 Mireia Sune FR-1 Mount Olive 15:41.62 15:41.62 12:38.30 12:46.63 13:53.29 10:49.97 1
9 Karina Ordonez JR-3 Mount Olive 17:21.90 18:40.05 17:13.22 17:56.63 14:28.25 15:11.67 -

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mount Olive Ayanna King, Tunisia Prince, Mictasha Mickle, Alexis McNeil 38.50 51.34 46.58 47.53 36.60 10
2 Limestone Zawadi Brown, Kaliyah Andrews, Madison Fulford, Lakonka Choptovy-Collin 59.89 49.18 49.67 48.69 57.46 8
3 North Greenville Leah Austin, Georgia Delts, Shekinah Wilder, Ambria Shaw 39.09 42.56 42.06 49.48 1:03.34 6
4 King Amari McFadden, Lindsey Burnett, Bree Cassidy, Jordan Jennings 56.78 41.84 1:00.76 49.80 39.35 5
5 Barton Ciera Williams, Courtney Ricks, Eva Amo-Mensah, Tameeka Williford 38.47 39.96 54.95 49.95 37.47 4
  Pfeiffer Jessica Asbury, Alex Crouch, Alison Webb, ChyAnn Ketchum NT NT NT NT NT -
  Converse Deja Attaway, Mikhala Cooper-Robinson, Jordan Harding, Josie Davis DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Barton Amo-Mensah, McDaniel, Jones, Kiptoo 3:46.51 4:19.54 3:37.07 3:15.83 2:45.16 3:55.94 3:48.87 10
2 North Greenville Austin, Delts, Shaw, Wilder 4:22.97 4:22.97 4:41.93 5:05.62 5:05.62 3:56.91 4:27.71 8
3 Limestone Choptovy-Collin, Fulford, Francois, Andrews 3:28.86 4:00.06 4:55.28 4:14.47 4:33.67 4:00.06 4:07.27 6
4 Converse Attaway, Cooper-Robinson, Davis, Harding 3:53.92 4:20.45 3:58.74 3:12.92 5:11.09 4:01.15 3:32.22 5
5 Mount Olive McNeil, Jansen, Henry, Tanner 5:12.53 4:11.96 2:52.02 5:14.96 4:48.31 4:02.27 3:30.78 4
7 Pfeiffer Miller, Smith, Spencer, Jackson 4:01.48 5:14.43 3:08.66 3:56.45 4:34.18 4:11.54 3:53.94 2
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Belmont Abbey Steiner, Thierfelder, Otranto, Crisci 2:56.52 4:07.62 4:05.16 3:35.74 3:30.84 5:13.81 4:10.07 3
8 King Jennings, McFadden, Thomas, Burnett 3:37.27 4:20.22 4:12.64 4:35.38 3:47.38 4:25.28 3:01.90 -
9 Lees-McRae Flint, Halvorsen, Estep, Bingham 5:50.03 4:16.49 5:01.75 4:13.47 4:43.65 5:31.93 5:07.79 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Makayla Boswell JR-3 Lees-McRae 1.37m 1.46m 1.22m 1.59m 1.57m 1.62m 5' 1.75" 10
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
2 Kaitlyn Gearing SO-2 Lees-McRae 1.40m 1.52m 1.22m 1.79m 1.52m 1.72m 4' 11.75" 8
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
3 Madison Fulford JR-3 Limestone 1.64m 1.78m 1.84m 1.84m 1.52m 1.96m 4' 11.75" 5.5
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
3 Karie Adams FR-1 Converse 1.29m 1.50m 1.84m 1.06m 1.52m 1.35m 4' 11.75" 5.5
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
5 Bree Cassidy JR-3 King 1.90m 1.11m 1.29m 1.35m 1.52m 1.37m 4' 11.75" 4
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
6 Shania Riffle SO-2 Mount Olive 1.73m 1.23m 1.90m 1.69m 1.47m 1.63m 4' 9.75" 3
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
7 Courtney Hopson SO-2 Limestone 1.07m 1.90m 1.28m 1.62m 1.47m 1.32m 4' 9.75" 2
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
8 Chelsea van Dijk JR-3 Mount Olive 1.18m 1.69m 1.31m 1.66m 1.42m 1.85m 4' 7.75" 0.5
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
8 Elizabeth Noland FR-1 Converse 1.83m 1.60m 1.19m 1.26m 1.42m 0.99m 4' 7.75" 0.5
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
10 Aileen Kovarik SO-2 Converse 1.32m 1.33m 1.70m 1.52m 1.37m 1.38m 4' 6" -
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
11 Alison Jouan FR-1 Converse 1.14m 1.66m 1.64m 1.66m 1.37m 1.73m 4' 6" -
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Megan Goodson JR-3 North Greenville 3.53m 3.04m 3.80m 9' 11.75" 10
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.59
    P
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.89
    O
  • 3.04
    O
  • 3.19
    XXX
2 Michaela Ward SR-4 Limestone 2.34m 3.04m 2.22m 9' 11.75" 8
  • 2.44
    P
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.89
    XXO
  • 3.04
    XO
  • 3.19
    XXX
3 Kelsi Parris SO-2 North Greenville 3.70m 2.89m 3.32m 9' 5.75" 6
  • 2.44
    XO
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.89
    O
  • 3.04
    XXX
4 Danielle Hill FR-1 Mount Olive 3.12m 2.44m 2.95m 8' 0" 4.5
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    XXX
4 Alison Jouan FR-1 Converse 2.98m 2.44m 2.56m 8' 0" 4.5
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    XXX
6 Genevieve Hicken FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1.83m 2.44m 2.44m 8' 0" 3
  • 2.44
    XXO
  • 2.59
    XXX
  Elise Tanner FR-1 Mount Olive NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.44
    XXX
  Jordan Brigman SO-2 Lees-McRae NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.44
    XXX
  Chloe Maddox SO-2 Lees-McRae NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.44
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Tunisia Prince SO-2 Mount Olive 5.75m 18' 10.5" 10 0.3
  • 5.25 (-0.9)
  • 5.75 (0.3)
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.56 (-0.7)
2 Ajanai Edwards JR-3 Limestone 5.58m 18' 3.75" 8 +0.0
  • 5.37 (-1.0)
  • 5.40 (0.4)
  • 5.48 (-0.4)
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
  • 5.45 (-0.4)
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
3 Madison Fulford JR-3 Limestone 5.43m 17' 9.75" 6 +0.0
  • 5.43 (+0.0)
  • 5.01 (-1.9)
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
4 Shekinah Wilder FR-1 North Greenville 5.21m 17' 1.25" 5 1.9
  • 4.76 (-1.3)
  • 5.21 (1.9)
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • 4.34 (-1.0)
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
5 Zawadi Brown FR-1 Limestone 5.17m 16' 11.5" 4 1.0
  • 4.64 (-1.3)
  • 5.15 (-1.3)
  • 5.17 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95 (-3.3)
  • PASS  
6 Amari McFadden FR-1 King 5.09m 16' 8.5" 3 +0.0
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • 4.81 (-2.5)
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
  • 5.01 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Keanu Henley FR-1 Limestone 5.05m 16' 7" 2 0.5
  • 5.00 (-0.6)
  • 5.05 (0.5)
  • 4.97 (0.9)
  • 4.92 (-0.3)
  • 5.05 (-1.3)
  • 5.04 (-0.1)
8 Ciera Williams FR-1 Barton 5.01m 16' 5.25" 1 -1.0
  • 5.01 (-1.0)
  • 4.07 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67 (-1.3)
  • 3.99 (-0.5)
  • 4.62 (-0.1)
9 Najah Underwood SO-2 Lees-McRae 4.87m 15' 11.75" - -1.4
  • 4.87 (-1.4)
  • 4.82 (1.6)
  • 4.73 (-3.0)
  • 4.57 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Sequoya Davis SO-2 Converse 4.83m 15' 10.25" - 0.2
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83 (0.2)
11 Lindsey Burnett JR-3 King 4.76m 15' 7.5" - +0.0
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
  • 4.76 (-2.4)
  • FOUL  
12 Whitney Roberts JR-3 King 4.71m 15' 5.5" - +0.0
  • 4.36 (-0.6)
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
  • 4.54 (-1.7)
13 Jordan Brigman SO-2 Lees-McRae 4.61m 15' 1.5" - -0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43 (0.6)
  • 4.61 (-0.3)
14 Chelsea van Dijk JR-3 Mount Olive 4.60m 15' 1.25" - -0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49 (-2.0)
  • 4.60 (-0.6)
15 Sarah Scism FR-1 North Greenville 4.56m 14' 11.5" - NWI
  • 4.44 (-1.2)
  • 4.39 (-1.7)
  • 4.56  
16 Kyla Briscoe FR-1 Lees-McRae 4.47m 14' 8" - -1.0
  • 4.47 (-1.0)
  • 4.23 (-3.4)
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Amari McFadden FR-1 King 5.90m 3.77m 4.43m 5.85m 5.90m 5.09m 6.21m 16' 8.5" 3
9 Najah Underwood SO-2 Lees-McRae 4.63m 4.09m 4.77m 4.09m 4.92m 4.87m 6.18m 15' 11.75" -
11 Lindsey Burnett JR-3 King 4.33m 4.81m 3.47m 3.86m 3.43m 4.76m 5.43m 15' 7.5" -
12 Whitney Roberts JR-3 King 6.12m 4.10m 4.14m 3.34m 5.42m 4.71m 4.38m 15' 5.5" -
13 Jordan Brigman SO-2 Lees-McRae 3.87m 5.95m 5.81m 3.78m 5.90m 4.61m 3.78m 15' 1.5" -
14 Chelsea van Dijk JR-3 Mount Olive 4.92m 4.97m 3.68m 3.45m 4.00m 4.60m 3.91m 15' 1.25" -
15 Sarah Scism FR-1 North Greenville 4.29m 3.92m 5.84m 4.61m 5.93m 4.56m 5.52m 14' 11.5" -
16 Kyla Briscoe FR-1 Lees-McRae 4.78m 4.02m 4.11m 3.58m 4.51m 4.47m 3.22m 14' 8" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Tunisia Prince SO-2 Mount Olive 5.00m 7.07m 6.78m 5.75m 4.83m 5.52m 18' 10.5" 10 0.3
2 Ajanai Edwards JR-3 Limestone 6.19m 7.20m 4.46m 5.58m 5.41m 4.07m 18' 3.75" 8 +0.0
3 Madison Fulford JR-3 Limestone 6.41m 4.07m 5.10m 5.43m 4.83m 5.05m 17' 9.75" 6 +0.0
4 Shekinah Wilder FR-1 North Greenville 5.73m 3.65m 5.21m 5.21m 6.77m 6.25m 17' 1.25" 5 1.9
5 Zawadi Brown FR-1 Limestone 6.00m 3.83m 6.05m 5.17m 4.76m 4.39m 16' 11.5" 4 1.0
7 Keanu Henley FR-1 Limestone 5.15m 5.86m 6.21m 5.05m 3.59m 6.21m 16' 7" 2 0.5
8 Ciera Williams FR-1 Barton 4.51m 5.01m 3.76m 5.01m 5.96m 4.01m 16' 5.25" 1 -1.0
10 Sequoya Davis SO-2 Converse 4.73m 4.73m 4.30m 4.83m 4.06m 3.62m 15' 10.25" - 0.2

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Shekinah Wilder FR-1 North Greenville 11.60m 38' 0.75" 10
  • 11.37 (1.1)
  • 11.31 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.66 (1.8)
  • 10.58 (0.3)
  • 11.60 (1.6)
2 Ajanai Edwards JR-3 Limestone 11.44m 37' 6.5" 8
  • 10.58 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.44 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
3 Keanu Henley FR-1 Limestone 11.02m 36' 2" 6
  • 10.76 (0.8)
  • 10.92 (1.1)
  • 11.02 (1.6)
  • 10.52 (1.0)
  • 10.69 (1.6)
  • 10.35 (0.5)
4 Sequoya Davis SO-2 Converse 10.47m 34' 4.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.07 (0.2)
  • 10.13 (0.7)
  • 10.30 (1.1)
  • 10.47 (0.5)
5 Tunisia Prince SO-2 Mount Olive 10.37m 34' 0.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 9.64 (0.9)
  • 9.73 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.37 (0.9)
6 Aileen Kovarik SO-2 Converse 10.22m 33' 6.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22 (1.4)
  • 10.02 (1.0)
  • 9.98 (0.2)
  • 9.94 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
7 Whitney Roberts JR-3 King 10.04m 32' 11.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 9.88 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.82 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.04 (1.7)
8 Najah Underwood SO-2 Lees-McRae 9.92m 32' 6.5" 1
  • 9.92 (1.4)
  • 9.74 (1.2)
  • 9.85 (1.4)
  • 9.71 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.86 (1.1)
9 Chelsea van Dijk JR-3 Mount Olive 9.79m 32' 1.5" -
  • 9.45 (1.3)
  • 9.46 (0.6)
  • 9.75 (0.5)
  • 9.39 (0.3)
  • 9.79 (0.8)
  • 9.79 (0.5)
10 Sarah Scism FR-1 North Greenville 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
  • 9.07 (1.4)
  • 9.30 (1.4)
  • 9.20 (0.3)
11 Kyla Briscoe FR-1 Lees-McRae 9.02m 29' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.79 (1.1)
  • 9.02 (0.5)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Khadijah Kale SO-2 Mount Olive 12.45m 14.07m 40' 10.25" 10
  • 12.18  
  • 12.45  
  • 11.38  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.95  
2 Esther Johnson FR-1 King 11.88m 11.64m 38' 11.75" 8
  • 10.63  
  • 10.93  
  • 11.88  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.29  
  • 11.35  
3 Kayla Powell JR-3 Lees-McRae 11.61m 14.16m 38' 1.25" 6
  • 10.98  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.61  
4 Zora Garrick SO-2 Limestone 10.96m 9.21m 35' 11.5" 5
  • 9.92  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.96  
  • FOUL  
5 Nichole Poppe JR-3 Mount Olive 10.78m 8.62m 35' 4.5" 4
  • 9.94  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.33  
6 ChyAnn Ketchum SO-2 Pfeiffer 10.54m 10.54m 34' 7" 3
  • 9.84  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.06  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.42  
  • 10.28  
7 Khadijah Carbon SO-2 Mount Olive 10.47m 8.48m 34' 4.25" 2
  • 10.47  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.42  
  • 9.97  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.28  
8 Tracy Oyugi SO-2 North Greenville 10.38m 7.79m 34' 0.75" 1
  • 9.79  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.00  
  • 9.95  
  • 9.84  
  • FOUL  
9 Alanna McCarthy SO-2 Mount Olive 10.30m 8.34m 33' 9.5" -
  • 9.50  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.04  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.05  
  • 10.30  
10 Jessica Asbury JR-3 Pfeiffer 9.37m 8.25m 30' 9" -
  • 9.37  
  • 9.18  
  • 8.93  
11 Imone Stewart FR-1 Limestone 9.35m 9.72m 30' 8.25" -
  • 8.68  
  • 9.29  
  • 9.35  
12 Rashaundra Miller SO-2 North Greenville 8.76m 7.27m 28' 9" -
  • 8.76  
  • 8.64  
  • 7.36  
13 Shanelle Dowdell FR-1 Limestone 8.76m 6.13m 28' 9" -
  • 8.50  
  • 8.76  
  • 8.00  
14 Emily Bryant SO-2 North Greenville 8.75m 10.15m 28' 8.5" -
  • 8.24  
  • 8.43  
  • 8.75  
15 Alison Webb SO-2 Pfeiffer 8.59m 6.61m 28' 2.25" -
  • 8.57  
  • 8.59  
  • 7.63  
16 Lauren Morrow SO-2 Belmont Abbey 8.25m 9.16m 27' 1" -
  • 7.72  
  • 8.25  
  • 8.13  
17 Allison Lindsey SO-2 Pfeiffer 7.66m 9.04m 25' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.66  
  • 7.44  
18 Amber Wilson SR-4 Barton 7.40m 7.47m 24' 3.5" -
  • 7.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.38  
  Desenais Sanchez FR-1 Belmont Abbey FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Alanna McCarthy SO-2 Mount Olive 8.03m 10.30m 10.30m 33' 9.5" -
10 Jessica Asbury JR-3 Pfeiffer 8.90m 7.87m 9.37m 30' 9" -
12 Rashaundra Miller SO-2 North Greenville 9.90m 8.06m 8.76m 28' 9" -
13 Shanelle Dowdell FR-1 Limestone 11.13m 6.39m 8.76m 28' 9" -
14 Emily Bryant SO-2 North Greenville 7.35m 10.67m 8.75m 28' 8.5" -
15 Alison Webb SO-2 Pfeiffer 6.61m 11.17m 8.59m 28' 2.25" -
16 Lauren Morrow SO-2 Belmont Abbey 7.51m 8.50m 8.25m 27' 1" -
17 Allison Lindsey SO-2 Pfeiffer 8.89m 9.12m 7.66m 25' 1.75" -
18 Amber Wilson SR-4 Barton 7.40m 5.48m 7.40m 24' 3.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Khadijah Kale SO-2 Mount Olive 12.45m 14.44m 13.94m 13.82m 40' 10.25" 10
2 Esther Johnson FR-1 King 11.88m 12.71m 14.85m 14.37m 38' 11.75" 8
3 Kayla Powell JR-3 Lees-McRae 11.61m 10.68m 9.17m 11.84m 38' 1.25" 6
4 Zora Garrick SO-2 Limestone 10.96m 8.77m 7.67m 13.59m 35' 11.5" 5
5 Nichole Poppe JR-3 Mount Olive 10.78m 12.07m 7.65m 9.81m 35' 4.5" 4
6 ChyAnn Ketchum SO-2 Pfeiffer 10.54m 10.22m 8.01m 10.43m 34' 7" 3
7 Khadijah Carbon SO-2 Mount Olive 10.47m 11.41m 7.75m 10.26m 34' 4.25" 2
8 Tracy Oyugi SO-2 North Greenville 10.38m 7.47m 11.52m 8.51m 34' 0.75" 1
11 Imone Stewart FR-1 Limestone 9.35m 10.29m 12.16m 11.97m 30' 8.25" -
  Desenais Sanchez FR-1 Belmont Abbey FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nichole Poppe JR-3 Mount Olive 36.87m 39.82m 46.09m 120' 11" 10
  • 36.87  
  • 33.70  
  • 34.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.38  
  • FOUL  
2 Esther Johnson FR-1 King 34.16m 39.97m 44.07m 112' 1" 8
  • 34.16  
  • 32.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Khadijah Carbon SO-2 Mount Olive 31.96m 32.28m 38.03m 104' 10" 6
  • 24.50  
  • 27.96  
  • 27.52  
  • 27.35  
  • 26.89  
  • 31.96  
4 Kayla Powell JR-3 Lees-McRae 31.02m 26.06m 38.78m 101' 9" 5
  • 31.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.96  
5 Imone Stewart FR-1 Limestone 29.68m 35.62m 21.07m 97' 4" 4
  • 27.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.68  
  • 22.70  
  • 25.98  
  • FOUL  
6 Alison Webb SO-2 Pfeiffer 29.60m 29.60m 26.64m 97' 1" 3
  • 28.31  
  • 27.06  
  • 29.34  
  • 25.94  
  • 26.68  
  • 29.60  
7 Zora Garrick SO-2 Limestone 29.32m 26.97m 24.92m 96' 2" 2
  • 26.72  
  • 22.92  
  • 29.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.51  
8 Rashaundra Miller SO-2 North Greenville 28.04m 21.31m 26.36m 92' 0" 1
  • 25.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.80  
  • 26.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.04  
9 Desenais Sanchez FR-1 Belmont Abbey 27.75m 32.75m 26.36m 91' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 26.75  
  • 27.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.75  
  • 27.58  
10 Tracy Oyugi SO-2 North Greenville 27.66m 30.70m 25.45m 90' 9" -
  • 26.96  
  • 27.66  
  • FOUL  
11 Alanna McCarthy SO-2 Mount Olive 27.30m 27.03m 26.75m 89' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.30  
  • FOUL  
12 Lauren Morrow SO-2 Belmont Abbey 26.38m 30.07m 25.32m 86' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.87  
  • 26.38  
13 ChyAnn Ketchum SO-2 Pfeiffer 25.37m 23.34m 24.36m 83' 3" -
  • 25.37  
  • 23.52  
  • FOUL  
14 Jordan Cooksey FR-1 Converse 25.28m 17.70m 25.79m 82' 11" -
  • 25.28  
  • 24.78  
  • FOUL  
15 Emily Bryant SO-2 North Greenville 21.94m 26.33m 27.43m 72' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.94  
16 Khadijah Kale SO-2 Mount Olive 20.46m 19.85m 24.96m 67' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.46  
17 Allison Lindsey SO-2 Pfeiffer 17.20m 17.89m 18.92m 56' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.20  
  • 16.07  
18 Bailey Gulledge FR-1 Pfeiffer 15.05m 18.36m 16.40m 49' 4" -
  • 14.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.05  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Imone Stewart FR-1 Limestone 29.09m 29.68m 29.68m 24.63m 28.49m 97' 4" 4
6 Alison Webb SO-2 Pfeiffer 32.26m 26.05m 29.60m 22.20m 37.00m 97' 1" 3
8 Rashaundra Miller SO-2 North Greenville 28.32m 34.21m 28.04m 33.93m 31.97m 92' 0" 1
11 Alanna McCarthy SO-2 Mount Olive 34.67m 23.21m 27.30m 33.31m 34.40m 89' 7" -
12 Lauren Morrow SO-2 Belmont Abbey 25.85m 21.10m 26.38m 31.92m 29.02m 86' 6" -
13 ChyAnn Ketchum SO-2 Pfeiffer 24.61m 31.71m 25.37m 23.34m 23.85m 83' 3" -
15 Emily Bryant SO-2 North Greenville 27.43m 17.11m 21.94m 19.53m 15.36m 72' 0" -
17 Allison Lindsey SO-2 Pfeiffer 12.56m 13.42m 17.20m 13.42m 16.86m 56' 5" -
18 Bailey Gulledge FR-1 Pfeiffer 17.46m 18.51m 15.05m 16.71m 12.34m 49' 4" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nichole Poppe JR-3 Mount Olive 29.86m 36.87m 120' 11" 10
2 Esther Johnson FR-1 King 39.63m 34.16m 112' 1" 8
3 Khadijah Carbon SO-2 Mount Olive 22.69m 31.96m 104' 10" 6
4 Kayla Powell JR-3 Lees-McRae 38.46m 31.02m 101' 9" 5
7 Zora Garrick SO-2 Limestone 35.48m 29.32m 96' 2" 2
9 Desenais Sanchez FR-1 Belmont Abbey 23.03m 27.75m 91' 0" -
10 Tracy Oyugi SO-2 North Greenville 24.89m 27.66m 90' 9" -
14 Jordan Cooksey FR-1 Converse 18.71m 25.28m 82' 11" -
16 Khadijah Kale SO-2 Mount Olive 20.66m 20.46m 67' 1" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nichole Poppe JR-3 Mount Olive 35.78m 50.99m 44.73m 146' 9" 10
  • 44.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.73  
  • 44.28  
  • 44.15  
  • FOUL  
2 Khadijah Kale SO-2 Mount Olive 37.85m 43.81m 42.53m 139' 6" 8
  • 38.58  
  • 39.87  
  • 39.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.53  
3 Alanna McCarthy SO-2 Mount Olive 42.23m 37.00m 37.37m 122' 7" 6
  • 35.95  
  • 37.37  
  • 36.58  
  • 35.33  
  • 35.92  
  • FOUL  
4 Zora Garrick SO-2 Limestone 31.70m 36.74m 36.02m 118' 2" 5
  • 33.68  
  • 33.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.19  
  • 36.01  
  • 36.02  
5 Shanelle Dowdell FR-1 Limestone 27.50m 32.65m 34.37m 112' 9" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.33  
  • 31.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.37  
6 Kayla Powell JR-3 Lees-McRae 36.01m 43.14m 33.97m 111' 5" 3
  • 33.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Khadijah Carbon SO-2 Mount Olive 32.10m 31.42m 33.79m 110' 10" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 33.79  
  • 33.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.06  
8 Jordan Cooksey FR-1 Converse 37.03m 40.00m 33.06m 108' 5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.55  
  • 33.06  
9 Jessica Asbury JR-3 Pfeiffer 40.57m 37.45m 31.21m 102' 5" -
  • 31.21  
  • 31.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Tracy Oyugi SO-2 North Greenville 27.20m 25.66m 30.91m 101' 5" -
  • 30.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.91  
11 Allison Lindsey SO-2 Pfeiffer 37.15m 31.62m 30.70m 100' 9" -
  • 30.70  
  • 29.94  
  • 27.54  
12 Emily Bryant SO-2 North Greenville 36.12m 25.23m 28.67m 94' 1" -
  • 25.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.67  
13 Alison Webb SO-2 Pfeiffer 20.40m 30.47m 27.95m 91' 8" -
  • 27.95  
  • 27.46  
  • 26.62  
14 Rashaundra Miller SO-2 North Greenville 26.47m 32.18m 25.95m 85' 2" -
  • 25.95  
  • 23.18  
  • FOUL  
15 ChyAnn Ketchum SO-2 Pfeiffer 18.37m 30.29m 24.83m 81' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.83  
  Esther Johnson FR-1 King FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Kayla Powell JR-3 Lees-McRae 31.93m 34.31m 33.97m 39.07m 38.73m 111' 5" 3
7 Khadijah Carbon SO-2 Mount Olive 24.33m 32.10m 33.79m 25.34m 26.02m 110' 10" 2
8 Jordan Cooksey FR-1 Converse 25.13m 28.10m 33.06m 41.33m 26.12m 108' 5" 1
9 Jessica Asbury JR-3 Pfeiffer 21.85m 28.40m 31.21m 25.59m 22.47m 102' 5" -
11 Allison Lindsey SO-2 Pfeiffer 35.92m 29.17m 30.70m 39.60m 27.94m 100' 9" -
12 Emily Bryant SO-2 North Greenville 24.66m 20.93m 28.67m 22.36m 29.82m 94' 1" -
13 Alison Webb SO-2 Pfeiffer 25.99m 34.38m 27.95m 24.88m 24.60m 91' 8" -
14 Rashaundra Miller SO-2 North Greenville 20.50m 25.69m 25.95m 32.96m 32.70m 85' 2" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nichole Poppe JR-3 Mount Olive 37.57m 43.39m 44.73m 146' 9" 10
2 Khadijah Kale SO-2 Mount Olive 40.83m 42.10m 42.53m 139' 6" 8
3 Alanna McCarthy SO-2 Mount Olive 41.11m 38.12m 37.37m 122' 7" 6
4 Zora Garrick SO-2 Limestone 39.26m 36.74m 36.02m 118' 2" 5
5 Shanelle Dowdell FR-1 Limestone 37.81m 28.53m 34.37m 112' 9" 4
10 Tracy Oyugi SO-2 North Greenville 38.95m 23.80m 30.91m 101' 5" -
15 ChyAnn Ketchum SO-2 Pfeiffer 21.11m 24.83m 24.83m 81' 5" -
  Esther Johnson FR-1 King FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Madison Fulford JR-3 Limestone 27.92m 37.73m 39.99m 123' 9" 10
  • 33.80  
  • 33.32  
  • 35.25  
  • 33.68  
  • 37.73  
  • 33.54  
2 Alison Webb SO-2 Pfeiffer 39.49m 35.26m 40.90m 115' 8" 8
  • 35.26  
  • 31.43  
  • 30.94  
  • 33.79  
  • 33.21  
  • 33.43  
3 Jessica Asbury JR-3 Pfeiffer 25.32m 34.69m 26.71m 113' 10" 6
  • 30.92  
  • 33.89  
  • 33.51  
  • 32.59  
  • 34.69  
  • FOUL  
4 Kaitlyn Gearing SO-2 Lees-McRae 30.57m 34.35m 31.26m 112' 8" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 31.41  
  • 34.35  
  • 26.90  
  • 25.75  
  • 27.00  
5 Esther Johnson FR-1 King 23.60m 31.47m 40.28m 103' 3" 4
  • 31.47  
  • 31.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.96  
  • 26.15  
  • 25.57  
6 Imone Stewart FR-1 Limestone 31.03m 29.00m 21.46m 95' 2" 3
  • 25.22  
  • 28.63  
  • 25.45  
  • 26.72  
  • 29.00  
  • 28.29  
7 Danielle Heymach SO-2 Mount Olive 34.40m 28.43m 20.19m 93' 3" 2
  • 27.51  
  • 24.33  
  • 28.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Nichole Poppe JR-3 Mount Olive 26.32m 26.86m 18.80m 88' 1" 1
  • 26.86  
  • 26.78  
  • 23.82  
  • 23.67  
  • 24.69  
  • 22.10  
9 Bree Cassidy JR-3 King 33.45m 25.93m 20.74m 85' 1" -
  • 22.10  
  • 25.93  
  • 24.59  
  • 22.93  
  • 23.64  
  • 24.60  
10 ChyAnn Ketchum SO-2 Pfeiffer 32.45m 25.55m 29.13m 83' 10" -
  • 24.86  
  • 24.35  
  • 25.55  
11 Jessica Hattabaugh JR-3 Lees-McRae 27.72m 25.20m 18.40m 82' 8" -
  • 24.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.20  
12 Whitney Roberts JR-3 King 30.63m 25.11m 29.13m 82' 4" -
  • 21.11  
  • 25.11  
  • 20.46  
13 Amber Wilson SR-4 Barton 20.99m 24.13m 17.61m 79' 2" -
  • 24.13  
  • 22.41  
  • 20.70  
14 Alex Crouch JR-3 Pfeiffer 17.71m 23.30m 20.27m 76' 5" -
  • 22.77  
  • 23.30  
  • FOUL  
15 Lindsey Burnett JR-3 King 29.54m 23.08m 16.62m 75' 9" -
  • 22.43  
  • 22.16  
  • 23.08  
16 Danielle Hill FR-1 Mount Olive 24.20m 20.51m 16.61m 67' 3" -
  • 20.51  
  • 18.04  
  • 19.94  
17 Genevieve Hicken FR-1 Belmont Abbey 16.20m 20.51m 14.97m 67' 3" -
  • 20.51  
  • 18.24  
  • 16.63  
18 Linda Randazzo FR-1 Belmont Abbey 17.55m 19.50m 14.63m 64' 0" -
  • 17.87  
  • 19.50  
  • 18.48  
19 Mary Sachs FR-1 Lees-McRae 14.66m 19.04m 18.85m 62' 6" -
  • 15.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.04  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Imone Stewart FR-1 Limestone 29.00m 32.48m 25.52m 32.19m 95' 2" 3
9 Bree Cassidy JR-3 King 25.93m 31.63m 24.37m 19.45m 85' 1" -
10 ChyAnn Ketchum SO-2 Pfeiffer 25.55m 24.02m 19.42m 29.13m 83' 10" -
12 Whitney Roberts JR-3 King 25.11m 18.83m 17.83m 19.59m 82' 4" -
15 Lindsey Burnett JR-3 King 23.08m 21.00m 25.85m 25.62m 75' 9" -
16 Danielle Hill FR-1 Mount Olive 20.51m 21.33m 21.95m 21.95m 67' 3" -
17 Genevieve Hicken FR-1 Belmont Abbey 20.51m 26.46m 24.00m 18.46m 67' 3" -
18 Linda Randazzo FR-1 Belmont Abbey 19.50m 23.01m 24.38m 24.38m 64' 0" -
19 Mary Sachs FR-1 Lees-McRae 19.04m 20.18m 19.61m 16.18m 62' 6" -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Madison Fulford JR-3 Limestone 39.62m 33.58m 34.33m 37.73m 33.58m 47.54m 123' 9" 10
2 Alison Webb SO-2 Pfeiffer 26.80m 44.07m 41.96m 35.26m 28.56m 27.15m 115' 8" 8
3 Jessica Asbury JR-3 Pfeiffer 24.98m 35.38m 41.63m 34.69m 41.97m 29.49m 113' 10" 6
4 Kaitlyn Gearing SO-2 Lees-McRae 39.85m 39.16m 44.31m 34.35m 25.08m 30.57m 112' 8" 5
5 Esther Johnson FR-1 King 40.91m 33.04m 36.19m 31.47m 22.66m 24.23m 103' 3" 4
7 Danielle Heymach SO-2 Mount Olive 25.02m 27.86m 24.73m 28.43m 24.17m 24.45m 93' 3" 2
8 Nichole Poppe JR-3 Mount Olive 34.11m 28.47m 33.04m 26.86m 20.15m 30.62m 88' 1" 1
11 Jessica Hattabaugh JR-3 Lees-McRae 26.96m 24.44m 17.64m 25.20m 32.26m 19.15m 82' 8" -
13 Amber Wilson SR-4 Barton 27.03m 28.96m 25.58m 24.13m 17.86m 26.06m 79' 2" -
14 Alex Crouch JR-3 Pfeiffer 20.74m 25.63m 24.70m 23.30m 27.96m 26.56m 76' 5" -